Russia Tenders - 24 December 2019

30 tenders published in Russia on 24 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 24 December 2019, across industries like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Security Printing, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Security Printing, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

385033 Supply Of Body Armor For The Needs Of The Ufps Of The Irkutsk Region Deadline27 Dec 2019 385037 Supply of anchor racks of the POTAIN MDT 368 L16 crane Deadline09 Jan 2020 385079 Civil weapon Deadline04 Feb 2020 385096 Delivery Of An Automated Block-modular Boiler Plant. Deadline30 Dec 2019 385107 Supply of stamps and labeled envelopes for 2020 (14984-EA) Deadline14 Jan 2020 385111 Provision of services for the maintenance of arched metal detectors Garret PD 6500i Deadline31 Dec 2019 385112 Supply of metal detectors Deadline31 Dec 2019 385115 Supply of banknote authenticity detectors Deadline24 Dec 2019 385122 Access to the Internet Deadline31 Dec 2019 385125 Supply of bottled drinking water Deadline17 Jan 2020 385126 No. zz-49433-19 Winter maintenance of the streets of the municipality "City of Sarapul" Deadline10 Jan 2020 385127 Supply of caterpillar snow and swamp vehicle Deadline14 Jan 2020 385128 Supply of cassette brushes for an airfield SCHMIDT TJS 630 snow blower for the needs of OOO Emelyanovo Airport Deadline09 Jan 2020 385134 Provision of services for the organization of shooting events at a shooting range (dash) for conducting training exercises on fire training (shooting) from rifled live firearms in Deadline09 Jan 2020 385139 Provision of services for the maintenance of heat meters, macro-passages (water flow meters) Deadline31 Dec 2019 385144 2340-2019-00788. Repair of aircraft and aircraft engines of special aviation during operation The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact ten Deadline02 Jan 2020 385146 2340-2019-00789. Performance of work on maintenance and repair of units, aircraft blocks of the Il-20 type during operation, as part of the life cycle Deadline23 Dec 2019 385149 2340-2019-00711. Production and supply of products for the aircraft IL The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for ex Deadline24 Jan 2020 385152 Professional training of private security guards and practical exercises on the technique of shooting from service weapons, knowledge of the material part of weapons, safety measur Deadline17 Jan 2020 385153 Conducting training firing from military and service weapons in the city of Birobidzhan for the needs of the Khabarovsk detachment VO, a branch of the FGP VO ZHDT of Russia on the Deadline13 Jan 2020 385155 Provision of services for the organization of shooting events at a shooting range (dash) for conducting training exercises on fire training (shooting) from rifled live firearms in Deadline09 Jan 2020 385156 The provision of parking services for the storage of official vehicles of the Ohinsky city court Deadline15 Jan 2020 385157 Provision of mobile radiotelephone communication services for the needs of the Azov-Black Sea branch of the FSBI "Morspasluzhba" Deadline24 Dec 2019 385159 Production of a mobile information stand for a robotic tactical level command and control system The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact Deadline02 Jan 2020 385160 The provision of services for the production and placement of information materials on the radio broadcast media Deadline10 Jan 2020 385162 Performing winter maintenance of public roads of local importance p. Mirror Deadline17 Jan 2020 385164 Supply of glass blocks for IL-22 aircraft (11097) The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline02 Jan 2020 385222 1179-2019-00281. Providing a range of logistics services, as well as related additional services Deadline09 Jan 2020 385227 Provision of logistics services for the processing and accounting of goods and materials in the warehouse of the Customer in accordance with the requirements of the statement of wo Deadline25 Dec 2019 385231 Provision of logistics services for the processing and accounting of goods and materials in the warehouse of the Customer in accordance with the requirements of the statement of wo Deadline25 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us