Russia Tenders - 27 December 2019

25 tenders published in Russia on 27 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 27 December 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

385504 Delivery of a crane installation Deadline16 Jan 2020 385525 Supply of electronic smart cards without personalization in the amount of 35,000 pcs. Deadline10 Jan 2020 385534 0823-2019-01324 Provision of services for testing ammunition for 2020. for the needs of the Bogorodsky branch of JSC "NPO Pribor" named after SS Golembiovsky " Deadline14 Jan 2020 385535 Crane wheel K2R-710x110 assembled (according to the assembly drawing) -1comp. Deadline17 Jan 2020 385536 Lot no. 7 crawler crane DEK-251 Deadline30 Dec 2019 385544 Smart card HID iC 3050 Deadline09 Jan 2020 385546 Delivery of a Universal Multi-Parameter Smart Card Deadline15 Jan 2020 385547 Delivery of a universal multi-parameter smart card Deadline15 Jan 2020 385583 Snow sweeping and cleaning services Deadline09 Jan 2020 385585 ATVs (snow and swamps) Deadline10 Jan 2020 385587 snowmobile Deadline10 Jan 2020 385589 The provision of services for cleaning and removal of snow from the territory of the GBUZ "South Kuril CRH" for 2020 Deadline15 Jan 2020 385599 Winter maintenance services for local roads Deadline15 Jan 2020 385600 Supply of ultrasonic gas flow meters, for the needs of OOO Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol (FEN 90330) (only for small and medium-sized businesses) Deadline14 Jan 2020 385601 Winter maintenance of roads on the territory of the Luhsky urban settlement of the Luhsky municipal district of the Ivanovo region Deadline14 Jan 2020 385603 Supply of Testo 882 thermal imager (or equivalent) with verification Deadline15 Jan 2020 385605 Assorted cans (Acquisition of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property, other goods, works and services under the state defense order in order to ens Deadline13 Jan 2020 385608 Supply of body armor for the needs of the UFPS of the Irkutsk Region Deadline30 Dec 2019 385610 Supply of equipment for the detection of explosives and their traces (2 pcs.) Deadline10 Jan 2020 385612 Supply of snow blowers to GBDOU kindergarten No. 18 of a combined type of the Moscow district of St. Petersburg in 2019 Deadline15 Jan 2020 385613 Supply of underwater robot vacuum cleaner Deadline13 Jan 2020 385617 Supply of arched metal detectors Deadline23 Jan 2020 385619 Installation for checking gas meters Deadline22 Jan 2020 385622 Supply of water meters for the needs of SPb GBU "PMC" Petrogradsky " Deadline10 Jan 2020 385629 Snow sweeping and cleaning services Deadline09 Jan 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us