Russia Tenders - 31 December 2019

29 tenders published in Russia on 31 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 31 December 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

386030 Services for providing access to the Internet (wireless technology via USB-modem) Deadline16 Jan 2020 386031 Implementation of work to create a control and access control system (ACS), a video surveillance system (IOS) of the gym 158 in the building of the State Corporation "Rosatom" B. O Deadline10 Jan 2020 386032 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment in the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state armament program (provision of services for the repair an Deadline15 Jan 2020 386033 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical property (survey and testing of rescue equipment) Deadline10 Jan 2020 386035 Supply of bottled artesian bottled water (auction No. 98Ц) Deadline14 Jan 2020 386036 Bottled water supply for coolers for the needs of state budgetary educational institutions of the Volzhsky municipal district of the Samara region Deadline13 Jan 2020 386038 The right to enter into an Agreement for the provision of services for cleaning snow, icicles, ice from the roofs of buildings for the needs of the Obninsk Institute of Atomic Ener Deadline14 Jan 2020 386041 Snowmobile Supply Deadline13 Jan 2020 386049 SKG 63/100 crane (caterpillar) Deadline14 Feb 2020 386050 Truck crane (MAZ) 55717-065 42; White color; VIN XVN55717A52000053; 2005 onwards Deadline14 Jan 2020 386051 Provision of terminal handling and ground handling services at Sheremetyevo Airport Deadline09 Jan 2020 386052 Supply of vacuum sweeper-collector MVP-7017 K2 (or equivalent) for the needs of MBU "City improvement" (No. 226 EA-12-19) Deadline17 Jan 2020 386055 Auction in electronic form on the right to conclude a contract for the supply of a sweeper for the needs of the State Budgetary Institution “Roads” among small business Deadline15 Jan 2020 386063 Replacement of radio-frequency satellite communications equipment to support the operation of the ZSSSS Most-AS through the Yamal-300K satellite Deadline31 Dec 2019 386064 The provision of radiotelephone (cellular) communication services Deadline10 Jan 2020 386066 Delivery of a gas meter calibration plant Deadline15 Jan 2020 386069 Postage stamp supply Deadline15 Jan 2020 386070 Supply of electric energy meters and Mercury equipment for ASKUE Deadline15 Jan 2020 386071 Delivery of the installation for checking water meters on site Deadline17 Jan 2020 386074 Repair of weapons, military and special equipment and military-technical equipment Deadline20 Jan 2020 386075 Supply and installation of collapsible modular structures within the framework of the state defense order in order to ensure the state weapons program for the needs of the Ministry Deadline09 Jan 2020 386077 Supply of body armor for the needs of the UFPS of the Irkutsk Region Deadline31 Dec 2019 386078 Postage stamps Deadline16 Jan 2020 386079 The provision of services for the winter maintenance of the territory (removal and snow removal) Deadline13 Jan 2020 386081 Supply of R-168BShDA antennas, R-168-25U2 radios, R-168-5UT-2 radios Deadline20 Jan 2020 386082 Supply of the antenna from the emergency beacon kit to maintain the airworthiness of TU-214 aircraft Deadline27 Jan 2020 386083 Supply of arched metal detector Deadline13 Jan 2020 386094 Provision Of Non-exclusive Rights To Use The Helpdesk System With A Module For Mobile Applications Deadline20 Jan 2020 386106 0907-2019-00987. Development of the informational Mobile application Vaccination Calendar Deadline16 Jan 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us