Saudi Arab Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

456 tenders published in Saudi Arab on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Saudi Arab on 1 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Research & Development, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Saudi Arab on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Saudi Arab?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Saudi Arab and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Research & Development, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Saudi Arab.

14622227 Watermark project Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622228 Maintaining navigation systems and antennas and providing their spare parts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622282 Network infrastructure systems services and licenses Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622283 Brochure No. 2662110 Providing spare parts for several machines belonging to several departments Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622284 Brochure No. 2662110 Providing spare parts for several machines belonging to several departments Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622286 Supplying consumable spare parts for the binding unit machines of the King Fahd Complex for the Printing of the Holy Qur’an in Medina. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622287 60021000 - Supply of electrical spare parts for the Ras Al-Khair production system on the eastern coast Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622288 Supply of spare parts for Komatsu bulldozer, Guard No. 13357, affiliated with the Border Guard Command in the Najran region Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622289 60021001 - Supply of electrical spare parts for the Ras Al-Khair production system on the eastern coast Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622290 60021003 - Supply of air conditioning spare parts for the Khobar production system on the eastern coast Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622291 Brochure No. 2662111 Providing spare parts for several machines belonging to several departments Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622292 Maintenance of gardens, trees, green spaces, and squares. Maintenance and rehabilitation of the southern Corniche in Al-Shaqiq (urban intervention) Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622293 Implement a system to automate services and coordinate complex processes Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622294 dental x-ray board Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622295 Providing security guards for the main headquarters, its branches, and the Authority’s offices throughout the Kingdom Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622296 Radiation protection services Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622297 Repair and maintenance work is necessary for the command and guidance room of the Civil Defense Administration in Sabya Governorate Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622298 one time repair DEMOLITION HEMMER (HILTI) MODEL It TE50 AND TE500 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622299 ELECTRIC MOTOR PART#316P75, 1/4HP, V-115, PHI, RPM-1725 MOTER BRAND CFNTIJRY THERMALLY PROTFCTFD Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622300 Supply, installation and maintenance of lighting poles in Al Hayatham streets Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622301 A project to prepare the annual report of the General Authority of Civil Aviation for the year 2026 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622302 WM-supply Firestop material Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622303 Maintenance of garden games and parks - Al-Asyah Governorate Municipality Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622304 Third party insurance service for cranes and equipment (upon request) at King Abdulaziz Medical City in Riyadh, affiliated with the Health Affairs of the Ministry of National Guard Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622305 Supply and installation of timers for some air conditioning units Deadline07 Sep 2026 14622306 WM-Supply Window Curtain Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622307 NEED ONE TIME REPAIR OF RIGID SCOPE(2.7MM 0 DEGREE AUTOCLAVE) Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622308 HEMOGLOBIN AlC MACHINES Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622309 THE CONTRACTOR SHALL DO PATIENT EXPERIENCE ENHANCEMENT THROUGH ACCESSIBLE OUTDOOR RESTING AREAS. INCLUDING BUT NOT Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622310 H/P LIQUID TOILET CLEANER (1 LITER Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622314 Mosque supplies Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622316 Mosque supplies Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622318 Supplying air conditioners Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622319 Supply, installation, repair and maintenance costs of a medical air tester, ppm repair medical air tester Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622321 Supplying medical air system in eye hospital Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622322 Providing supplies for the National Day ceremony for the Security Forces Hospital in Makkah Al-Mukarramah and its affiliated centers for the year 2026 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622323 Supplying spare parts for measurement, control and instrumentation systems for the Khafji production unit - 60021007 KHA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622324 Supply and installation of manhole covers for the fiber optic network in Ras Al-Ghar Military Port Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622325 Supplying an operating gown for a large patient Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622326 Providing a scientific integrity detection program at Majmaah University Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622327 Renewing technical support for the Hader system and application Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622328 Providing a service for transporting samples for the laboratory department inside and outside Medina (upon request) at Prince Muhammad bin Abdulaziz Hospital in Medina and its affi Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622329 HOSPITAL DIRECTION SIGN BOARD Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622330 Providing licenses for a digital correspondence platform Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622331 Providing a VIP bus to Jeddah Islamic Port Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622332 Securing national communication and messaging devices Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622333 Drill mounting chuck Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622334 NF urgently and immediately supplies Qassim Hospital with a stainless steel powder sieve Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622335 Supply and installation of surveillance cameras at the Ministry’s branch in the Qassim region Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622336 Supply and installation of devices in Al-Uyaynah stations in King Abdulaziz City for Science and Technology Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622337 MULTIVITAMIN WATER SOLUBLE PAEDIATRIC INJ Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622338 TOPICAL DEHYDRATING AGENT Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622339 Preparing for National Day celebrations Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622340 Providing Informatica data management licenses and their equivalent to the support and filtering centre Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622341 Renewal of IT infrastructure licenses Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622342 Insurance of clothing and sports equipment Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622343 Supply and installation of high-quality (two-color) synthetic textile with color stability for the municipality of Al-Salil Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622344 Value-Based Care Recognition Certificate (ICHOM) for the Security Forces Hospital in Dammam for one year Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622345 WM-Liquid Oxygen Cryogenic Gloves XL/L work with -187 Degree TempMfr. Cryogenic work supply only. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622346 Collection, transportation and treatment of infectious and hazardous healthcare waste Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622347 Competition to supply and install new medical gas outlets in the operating rooms of Imam Abdul Rahman bin Faisal Hospital in Dammam, affiliated with the Ministry of National Guard Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622348 Competition to secure and install some communications systems for the office of His Highness Sidi Governor of the region and His Highness Sidi MP - may God protect them - and the C Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622349 Block jack is used with forklifts Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622350 Supplying licenses and software for systems and applications Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622351 Supply and installation of security surveillance cameras and accessories for headquarters and branches throughout the Kingdom Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622352 Supplying air conditioning spare parts for training units in the Jazan region Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622353 Supplying air conditioning spare parts for training units in the Medina region Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622354 Comprehensive maintenance services and spare parts for sterilization devices in the Central Sterilization Department at Imam Abdul Rahman bin Faisal Hospital in Dammam, affiliated Deadline10 Sep 2026 14622355 Technical services quality assurance operations project Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622356 Renewal of license and technical support subscriptions for IT infrastructure systems for the year 2026 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622357 Design, implementation and operation of the “Samari Nights” event - for the 11th edition of the King Abdulaziz Camel Festival Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622358 Digital database platform for the Saudi Industrial Development Fund for 2026 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14622359 Implementing the graduation ceremony and inauguration of the facilities of the General Directorate of Border Guards for the year 2027 AD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622360 Organizing and operating the Saudi Cup 2027 evening Deadline14 Sep 2026 14622361 Securing the holding of a retirees’ party for the two years (1447 AH - 1448 AH) at the branch of the Ministry of Health in the Eastern Province Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622362 Upgrading the turbine vibration monitoring system Deadline15 Sep 2026 14622363 Supply and installation of electronic safety boxes for students in digital examination headquarters Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622364 Providing supplies for the seized warehouses of the Narcotics Control Directorate in the Asir region Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622365 Supply of mechanical spare parts for the Khobar production system 60020940 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622366 SUPPLY, INSTALL, TEST & COMMISSIONING OF COMPRESSOR Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622367 SUPPLY - CENTIFUGAL FAN # SYQ.0630K, PART#M850-0002-1013 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622368 WHEELCHAIR SIZE 14 INCH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622369 Repair and maintenance work for the Civil Defense Administration building in Al-Qunfudhah Governorate Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622370 Securing an order for chemicals for the College of Science for the year 2026 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622371 Supply and installation of wireless communications devices at a frequency of (450) MHz in King Abdulaziz Port and Ras Tanura Port Deadline06 Sep 2026 14622372 Supplying agricultural seeds to the Qassim Municipality Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622373 Holding a refuge celebration Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622374 Supply and installation of audio and visual alarm devices for special emergency forces vehicles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622375 Safety means maintenance project in Arar city Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622376 Examining and evaluating traffic safety on urban roads in the city of Arar according to the IRAP methodology Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622377 Supplying traffic safety means Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622378 Supply of electrical cables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622379 Supply of agricultural tools Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622380 Providing occupational safety and health supplies in training facilities Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622381 Supply and installation of non-medical furniture for the Security Forces Hospital program Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622382 Supply and installation of non-medical furniture for the Security Forces Hospital in Mecca Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622383 Supply of gear boxes and expansion joints for the Shuaiba production system 60020996 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622384 A project to provide services for collecting surplus food and preserving the bounty at the King Abdulaziz Camel Festival site - eleventh edition Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622385 Design, implementation and operation of the Qoud show for the 11th edition of the King Abdulaziz Camel Festival Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622386 Supply and installation of toilets (containers) on a rental system at the King Abdulaziz Camel Festival - Eleventh Edition Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622387 Accreditation service for international standards in the branches and laboratories of the Weqa Center Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622388 Inspection and maintenance of electric valve actuators in Al-Khobar5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622389 Supply of mechanical spare parts for the Shuaiba production system 60020999 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622390 Supply and installation of indoor LED screens and mounting structures Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622391 A project to supply and install network routers and switches for infrastructure Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622392 Providing training and loan services to Nokhb trainees for the Industrial Fund for the year 2026 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622393 Establishing the Asir Municipality’s pavilion at the International Facilities Management Conference and Exhibition 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622394 Providing spare parts and repairing civil defense mechanisms in Jamoum Governorate Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622395 Providing vehicle maintenance services for the Ministry’s branch in the Hail region in 2026 AD Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622396 Providing spare parts and repairing civil defense mechanisms in the Makkah Al-Mukarramah region Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622397 Clothing insurance and special clothing Deadline17 Sep 2026 14622399 Supply, installation, testing and operation of a high-quality indoor LED screen with professional specifications for the Health Affairs of the Ministry of the National Guard, affil Deadline01 Sep 2026 14622400 Supplying electricity cables to the Engineering and Works Administration Branch in Southern Province Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622401 Supplying a sterile solution to sterilize dental chairs Deadline31 Aug 2026 14622404 The control and monitoring room in Sdaya and its arms and branches Deadline10 Sep 2026 14622405 Providing, installing and configuring a unified platform for virtual access to medical systems with technical support and maintenance for the Information Technology Department at K Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622407 Industrial and architectural engineering laboratories project at the College of Engineering Deadline06 Sep 2026 14622409 Providing hospitality services, materials and all necessary requirements for the Fund for Martyrs, Injured, Prisoners and Missing Persons for the year 2027 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622411 Supply and installation of electronic locks for student room doors in student housing - Jubail Industrial College Deadline09 Sep 2026 14622413 Providing the needs of Al-Khail Hospital and the Vaccination Center for medical solutions and gases at the King Abdulaziz Equine Center Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622417 Supplying uniforms to all medical cities and hospitals (on request) at the Ministry of National Guard Health Affairs Deadline12 Sep 2026 14622422 ENGINEERING, HVAC, THERMOSTAT, TOUCH SCREEN Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622423 DIALOX FOR DISINFECTION Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622425 SPARE PART, CONTROL BOARD FOR SLIDING DOOR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622428 SCAVENGING SYSTEM Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622429 CONDENSER FAN MOTOR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622435 Maintenance and repair project for the neurocritical intensive care unit at King Abdulaziz Medical City in Riyadh, affiliated with the Health Affairs of the Ministry of the Nationa Deadline08 Sep 2026 14622437 Loading and unloading works for postal works in the regions (Riyadh, Qassim, Hail) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622439 A project to rehabilitate air conditioning units in the reverse osmosis plant in the seawater desalination system in Yanbu Deadline04 Sep 2026 14622441 Supplying oils and greases to border guards in their regions, sectors and centers Deadline06 Sep 2026 14622444 Providing subsistence services to employees of King Abdulaziz Air Base in the Eastern Sector and its affiliated sites Deadline08 Sep 2026 14622446 Pre-packaged nutrition services for the first group in the Riyadh district and Shaqra district and its hospitals (Diriyah - Shaqraa - Huraymila - Thadiq - Marat - Dharmaa) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14622448 Providing spare parts and repairing civil defense mechanisms in the Makkah Al-Mukarramah region Deadline09 Sep 2026 14622450 Calibration and maintenance of portable devices Deadline06 Sep 2026 14622452 Customs clearance for receiving postal consignments and incoming shipments Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622454 Maintenance of Khatham Stadium in Al-Bashaer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622456 Car spare parts and equipment for Al-Bashaer Municipality Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622459 Maintenance of aircraft hangar door malfunction, Aeromedical Evacuation Department Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622461 Cleaning women's civil status offices in the southern region Deadline05 Sep 2026 14622463 A project to supply and install network telephone licenses Deadline06 Sep 2026 14622465 Investing in a site and operating a children’s nursery at the King Faisal Naval Base in Jeddah Deadline12 Sep 2026 14622487 Operating and maintaining all elevators in the Authority’s buildings Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622488 Providing spare parts and vehicle maintenance for Naif College for National Security Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622489 Supplying plumbing and electrical materials for the Border Guard Command, Jazan region and the training center Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622490 Providing spare parts and repairing civil defense mechanisms in the Makkah Al-Mukarramah region Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622491 Providing spare parts and repairing civil defense mechanisms in Taif Governorate Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622492 Providing spare parts and repairing civil defense mechanisms in Taif Governorate Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622493 Supply of materials and spare parts, iron, Saudi Water Authority, Yanbu production system - West Coast. 60020903 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622494 Providing spare parts and repairing civil defense mechanisms in the Makkah Al-Mukarramah region Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622495 Supply of mechanical spare parts for the Shuaiba system on the West Coast 60020926 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622496 Supply of materials and spare parts for Saudi Water Authority pumps, Yanbu production system - West Coast. 60020960 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622497 Supply, installation and operation of the Fund’s security system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622498 Supply of materials and spare parts (VALVE DIAPHRAGM FLANGED) Saudi Water Authority Jeddah production system - West Coast. 60020959 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622499 Competition to supply fire-resistant doors upon request for one year for King Abdulaziz Medical City in Jeddah, affiliated with the Health Affairs of the Ministry of the National G Deadline10 Sep 2026 14622500 Rehabilitation and maintenance of the Weapons and Savings Department branch in Hail Deadline23 Sep 2026 14622501 Operating, maintaining and cleaning one of the sites affiliated with this directorate in the Makkah Al-Mukarramah region Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622502 Operating the cultural camp at the King Abdulaziz Camel Festival site - eleventh edition Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622503 Car rental business during the King Abdulaziz Camel Festival, 11th edition Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622504 Catering and hospitality services for the King Abdulaziz Camel Festival - eleventh edition Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622505 A project to provide and manage labor, fodder, and camel supplies for the 11th King Abdulaziz Camel Festival Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622506 A project to design and implement the identity of the King Abdulaziz Camel Festival, eleventh edition Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622507 A project to design, implement and operate the studios of the King Abdulaziz Festival 11th edition (television broadcast) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622508 Supply and installation of a compressor type (17DA86) for the central cooling unit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622509 Gift of the Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques to distribute dates for the year 1448 AH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622510 MEMBRANE FOIL (6885759) / O2 SENSOR ACCESSORY (6670600) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622511 Performance-based operation and maintenance work for the maintenance and operation of buildings, facilities and government facilities - Najran Municipality Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622512 Operating the Urban Observatory (second session) in Al-Baha region Deadline07 Sep 2026 14622513 Competition to supply batteries for one year upon request at King Abdulaziz Medical City in Jeddah, affiliated with the Health Affairs of the Ministry of National Guard Deadline17 Sep 2026 14622514 Recruiting human resources (collaborators) for the King Abdulaziz Camel Festival, eleventh edition Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622515 Supplying locks (site visit required) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622516 Providing the spare parts required to repair the notes of the maintenance and operation contractor at the former Hail Government Complex Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622517 Restoration of concrete bases for fire tanks in the Marine Aviation Squadron in Jazan. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14622518 Supplying diesel to the Dawadmi Governorate Municipality station Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622519 A framework agreement for engineering and technical supervision services on King Khalid University projects Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622520 The process of securing and installing oils, filters, washing, and their derivatives, and washing for the benefit of the Special Forces for Security and Protection Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622521 Home social care services for people with disabilities who are beneficiaries of the Ministry of Human Resources and Social Development in the regions of the Kingdom Deadline02 Oct 2026 14622522 Enhancing the safety of the medical and rehabilitation services building Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622524 Restricted crop control services to reduce liquid fuel consumption for unlicensed agricultural activities Deadline07 Sep 2026 14622525 ONE TIME REPAIR OF CAMERA HEAD GENERAL SURGERY CAT. NO. (CH-S200-XZ-EA) SN#: 7911750 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622526 SLIDE KIT (HR90077MM / HR900134MM / AHS KIT (HR900B0111MM) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622527 Providing street cleaning and non-medical waste removal services for (2) years Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622528 Supply of bulldozers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622529 Supplying clothes for Al Hayatham Municipality employees and workers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622530 Rehabilitation of the strategic tank at King Faisal Naval Base in Jeddah Deadline20 Sep 2026 14622531 Contract for the rehabilitation project of the STP sewage treatment plant and lifting stations at the King Faisal Naval Base in Jeddah Deadline22 Sep 2026 14622532 Technical support for the student system and supporting systems Deadline03 Sep 2026 14622533 A project to supply and operate the Fund’s internal and external technical connectivity systems Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622534 Supply and installation of security systems and devices in the Riyadh region Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622583 Supply and installation of maintenance materials for the needs of the central air conditioners in the Border Guard Command building in the Asir region Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622585 Providing agricultural, veterinary and laboratory materials and pesticides for food laboratories in the Holy City Municipality in 2026 AD Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622588 Securing communications systems for the operations center 74 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622590 Renewal of health system licenses at King Abdullah University Hospital Deadline17 Sep 2026 14622591 HEMOGLOBIN AlC MACHINES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622593 Investment opportunities for the King Abdulaziz Royal Reserve Development Authority (Sayahid) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622594 Renewing the verification and inquiry service for data of Saudis and residents Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622595 Maintenance of the Hadari building in the municipality of Shamasiyah Deadline07 Sep 2026 14622596 WM-New/Genuine Part description FILTERS, SECOND BATTERY & part number MU05598, MU04472 for INCUBATORS, INFANT, TRANSPORT, Manufacturer: DRAEGER INC, Model: GLOBE TROTTER TI500, BME Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622597 Supplying gasoline fuel to the Industrial Security Department in Ras Al-Khair transportation systems 60020974 on the eastern coast Deadline02 Sep 2026 14622598 Operating, maintaining and cleaning drug control buildings in Al-Baha region and its branches Deadline06 Sep 2026 14622599 Supply of distributed control system operating servers (DCS OS Servers) for the Khobar production system 60020973 Deadline02 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us