Serbia Tenders - 4 September 2026

60 tenders published in Serbia on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Serbia on 4 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Serbia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Serbia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Serbia.

14681612 Military Veteran Badge Deadline15 Sep 2026 14681613 Services for the repair of TV devices, optical devices, devices that possess electrical assemblies Deadline15 Sep 2026 14681615 Connector repair fi 95 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14681616 Service for changing tyres on m/v MAZ 537 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14681618 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline12 Sep 2026 14681619 Butane gas - Service for filling certified bottles with propane - butane gas, bottles of 10kg, 15 pieces, 150kg of propane-butane gas for the needs of the VMA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14681621 Service for the repair of pipes in the water supply network Deadline12 Sep 2026 14681626 4775 - Preparation of technical specifications, measurements and professional supervision within the ongoing maintenance and repair of real estate Deadline12 Sep 2026 14681628 4669 - Spare parts and consumables for trimmers and mowers Deadline11 Sep 2026 14681629 4734 - Sports equipment Deadline11 Sep 2026 14681630 Service for the maintenance of the motor vehicle 'MAN' during the warranty period Deadline11 Sep 2026 14681631 Decoration items for the needs of VP 2084 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14681632 Announcements Deadline11 Sep 2026 14681633 Televisions Deadline11 Sep 2026 14681634 Consumables for vehicles Deadline11 Sep 2026 14681638 4733- Maintenance and repair service for the needs of the TOC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14681639 Connector repair fi 95 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14681640 Service for the repair of Common Rail system components for fuel supply for Fiat 500L Deadline10 Sep 2026 14681641 Measuring rail 3m calibration Deadline10 Sep 2026 14681642 Medical equipment, pharmaceutical products and body care products – Consumables for the needs of the Clinic for Emergency Internal Medicine: 33100000 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14681645 Procurement of r/d outside OS for the needs of VP 2084 Belgrade Deadline09 Sep 2026 14681651 Procurement of services for the repair of mowers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14681652 Services in the field of culture - service for the production of a representative table Deadline08 Sep 2026 14681653 Training for work in a zone of ionising radiation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14681654 CONCLUSION OF A CONTRACT ON BUSINESS – TECHNICAL COOPERATION IN THE FIELD OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTION AT VE SOMBOR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14681655 Trichloroethylene-technical grade stabilised Deadline05 Sep 2026 14681656 Spare parts for PowerMax 105A Sync plasma Deadline05 Sep 2026 14681657 Blade Deadline05 Sep 2026 14681659 Welding Equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14681660 Printing Services for Medical Forms for the Needs of Military Health Institutions Deadline05 Sep 2026 14681678 Procurement of hotel and restaurant Deadline18 Sep 2026 14681680 Procurement of fire-fighting equipment for the needs of WP 2084 Belgrade Deadline18 Sep 2026 14681682 Bazdarenje brekoni Deadline18 Sep 2026 14681683 Special protective equipment for wasp and hornet control for the needs of the Institute of Epidemiology VMA Deadline18 Sep 2026 14681685 Decoration items for the needs of WP 2084-6051 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14681686 Spring manufacturing service Deadline18 Sep 2026 14681687 Procurement of agricultural machinery Deadline18 Sep 2026 14681689 Trimmer Oleo Mac 740T Deadline17 Sep 2026 14681690 Service for Fiat Ducato vehicle during warranty period Deadline17 Sep 2026 14681691 Hydraulic set for Rakovica 65 tractor Deadline17 Sep 2026 14681698 Raw rubber A701-A Deadline17 Sep 2026 14681700 Cleaner spray for burners Deadline17 Sep 2026 14681702 SERVICE OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINES OF THE BRAND „HUSQVARNA“ Deadline17 Sep 2026 14681703 Micanite Deadline16 Sep 2026 14681704 Procurement of a laurel wreath and wreath - 040/2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14681705 Materials for making targets for the units of the Air Force and Air Defence Deadline16 Sep 2026 14681707 Service for hydraulic testing of AGP type HALON for the needs of VP 2084 Belgrade Deadline16 Sep 2026 14681711 HI and TP PPA type S and CO2 VP 2084 Belgrade Deadline16 Sep 2026 14682111 Maintenance of Motor Vehicles Not Covered by the Framework Agreement for the Needs of VP 3472 Niš Deadline05 Sep 2026 14682112 Materials for Special Purposes - Artificial Flowers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14682113 Parts and Accessories for Vehicles and Their Subsystems Not Covered by the OS for VP 4983 Niš Deadline05 Sep 2026 14694036 Service for the maintenance and servicing of water chlorination equipment at the 'Jug' base Deadline19 Sep 2026 14694037 Procurement of hotel and restaurant services for the organisation of RSLK Deadline19 Sep 2026 14694038 Maintenance of medical equipment INTERACOUSTICS - Article 27 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14694039 Maintenance of equipment MINDRAY - Defibrillator Deadline19 Sep 2026 14694040 Service for repair and maintenance of specific electrical and electronic devices for the needs of TRZ Čačak - Service for rewinding transformers Deadline17 Sep 2026 14694041 4772-Repair of curtain tracks Deadline11 Sep 2026 14694042 Pressure reducing valve for CO2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14694043 UAZ 7303 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14694044 Procurement of r/d for trimmers Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us