Slovakia Tenders - 1 September 2026

14 tenders published in Slovakia on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Slovakia on 1 September 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Slovakia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Slovakia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Slovakia.

14609938 Rekonštrukcia prevádzkových priestorov štátnej opery v Banskej Bystrici Deadline23 Sep 2026 14609953 Elektronické stravovacie karty 2026 - 2030 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14610222 Zníženie energetickej náročnosti SOŠ technickej Dubnica nad Váhom Deadline09 Oct 2026 14610227 Zabezpečenie mobilnej skartácie registratúrnych záznamov s citlivými údajmi (papierového materiálu) a likvidácie obalového materiálu v objektoch FR SR Deadline01 Oct 2026 14610317 Technické zabezpečenie externej časti maturitnej skúšky a pilotných testovaní na školách v SR na obdobie školských rokov 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14616006 Building a central integration platform for the city of Komárno, including the integration of city data and IoT elements Deadline09 Sep 2026 14616808 Architektonický návrh - Obnova budovy Najvyššieho súdu Slovenskej republiky ako sídlo NS SR a NSS SR Deadline26 Oct 2026 14631525 Poskytnutie služby servisných prehliadok, údržby a opráv osobných motorových vozidiel, vrátane dodávok súvisiaceho vybavenia a náhradných dielov Deadline01 Oct 2026 14631531 Dodanie CT prístrojov vrátane poskytnutia záručného servisu Deadline01 Oct 2026 14631699 Laboratórne prístroje Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631816 Vytvorenie centrálnej dátovej platformy a trvalý monitoring kvality ovzdušia, analýzy dopravy, parkovania a bezpečnosti Deadline18 Sep 2026 14632011 Zabezpečenie stravovania zamestnancov STVR prostredníctvom elektronických stravovacích kariet Deadline30 Sep 2026 14632095 Servis a údržba systému cestných meteorologických zariadení Vaisala pre roky 2026 -2030 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632117 Príslušenstvo pre fúzne CT/MRI biopsie Deadline06 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us