South Africa Tenders - 21 June 2022

159 tenders published in South Africa on 21 June 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 21 June 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Energy, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Energy, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

1859456 RE-ADVERTISEMENT TD-14/04/2022: CONNECTIVITY IN STANDARD BANK CARD DEVICES AT MUNICIPAL PAY POINTS FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2025 Deadline30 Jun 2022 1859575 Supply, deliver, deploy and support the following hardware solutions Deadline15 Jul 2022 1859576 Supply, deliver, deploy, support and configuration of the following hardware solutions Deadline15 Jul 2022 1859578 Provide, manage voice and internet data services Deadline15 Jul 2022 1859579 LAPTOP SCREEN REPLACEMENT AND SUPPLY COMPUTER ACCESSORIES Deadline21 Jun 2022 1859580 Supply and delivery of 4 pcs of ruby sheets Deadline28 Jun 2022 1859581 SUPPLY AND DELIVER LAPTOPS,DESKTOP AND MONITORS Deadline21 Jun 2022 1859609 Supply and delivery of 4 pcs of ruby sheets Deadline28 Jun 2022 1859771 DEVELOPMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF A WEBSITE AND ASSOCIATED SERVICES Deadline15 Jul 2022 1859772 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTERS AND ICT PERIPHERALS Deadline13 Jul 2022 1859773 SUPPLY 0.25M GSD DIGITAL COLOUR AERIAL IMAGERY Deadline08 Jul 2022 1859774 SUPPLY 0.25M GSD DIGITAL COLOUR AERIAL IMAGERY Deadline08 Jul 2022 1859775 SUPPLY 0.25M GSD DIGITAL COLOUR AERIAL IMAGERY Deadline08 Jul 2022 1860037 SUPPLY AND INSTALL AN ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM WITH TIME AND ATTENDANCE Deadline14 Jul 2022 1860038 ACTIVITIES OF HEAD OFFICES; MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY ACTIVITIES SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2022 1860039 SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER FOR WIRELESS SOLUTION F Deadline07 Jul 2022 1860040 SERVICES: ELECTRICAL APPOINTMENT Deadline12 Jul 2022 1860041 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL TO APPOINT A COMPANY AUTHORIZED AND EXPERIENCED Deadline12 Jul 2022 1860042 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIT & COMMISSIONING OF AV SYSTEMS Deadline24 Jun 2022 1860043 SUPPLIES: COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Jul 2022 1860044 SUPPLY 0.25M GSD DIGITAL COLOUR AERIAL IMAGERY Deadline08 Jul 2022 1860045 Supply of equipment for the Integrated Person Management (IPM) Solution Deadline08 Jul 2022 1860046 INFORMATION SERVICE ACTIVITIES PUBLIC KEY INFRASTRUCTURE (PKI) UPGRADE, Deadline11 Jul 2022 1860047 finance and scm system acquisition and implementation Deadline31 Aug 2022 1860048 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION AND MANAGEMENT OF EMAIL CLEANSING SERVICES Deadline07 Jul 2022 1860050 Manage engine AD360 license renewal & services Deadline22 Jun 2022 1860051 Provision of comprehensive ICT disaster recovery services Deadline30 Jun 2022 1860052 Renewal of CaseWare Licensing Deadline22 Jun 2022 1860053 Supply operating microlaryngeal system Deadline21 Jun 2022 1860054 Migrate on-premise Microsoft sharepoint server 2013 Deadline30 Jun 2022 1860055 Applications to serve on disciplinary board for 3 years Deadline06 Jul 2022 1860056 Supply of Servers Deadline23 Jun 2022 1860057 Supply, delivery & installation of managed secondary firewall & internet services Deadline22 Jun 2022 1860058 RENTAL AND MAINTENANCE OF TELEMETRY AND RADIO REPEATER HIGH SITE Deadline23 Jun 2022 1860059 Supply & delivery of laptops Deadline22 Jun 2022 1860060 Supply, delivery, installation & configure Clevertouch i5 PC module Deadline23 Jun 2022 1860061 Supply & delivery of 2 dual frequency GPS receivers, controllers & accessories Deadline24 Jun 2022 1860674 PROFESSIONAL APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER A DRONE HYPERSPECTRAL SENSOR AT THE COUNCIL FOR GEOSCIENCE. 10/06/2022 IN A MONTH Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861142 RFP04/2022 A - APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF ARMED GUARDING SECURITY, CLOSE PROTECTION AND TACTICAL RESPONSE SERVICES RFP04/2022 B - APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861310 Replacement of Water Pipes within the Overstrand Municipal Area Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861311 EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE AT KWAMATAMBO SENIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861312 Masakhane Bus Route Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861313 Stanford Bulk Water Supply Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861314 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT MALENGA HIGH SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861315 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT CLUSTER 16 IN LIMPOPO AT MAPITIKAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861316 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT CLUSTER 12 IN LIMPOPO KGAKOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861317 THE APPOINTMENT OF SUITABLE QUALIFIED ELECTRICIANS INTO FRAMEWORK CONTRACT Deadline11 Jul 2022 1861318 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT CLUSTER 5 IN LIMPOPO MAPITLULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861319 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT HAROLD RUDZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861320 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT MATSAMBU HIGH SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861321 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER EMPLOYEE HEALTH AND WELLNESS PROGRAMME (EHWP) TO PUBLIC PROTECTOR SOUTH AFRICA (PPSA) FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OVER A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEA Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861322 THE APPOINTMENT OF SUITABLE QUALIFIED PLUMBERS INTO FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE BUILT ENVIRONMENT PROJECTS Deadline11 Jul 2022 1861323 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT SHAVHANI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861324 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT MUHUVHINI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861325 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT TSHIVHADE PRIMARY SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861326 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT MUTSHALINGANA PRIMARY SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861327 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT CLUSTER 12 IN LIMPOPO MANOE SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861355 Supply, Delivery and Construction of a Cattle Spray Dipping Facility at Upper Mkhaphusi Village in Emalahleni Local Municipality Deadline19 Jul 2022 1861356 EERSTE RIVER HOSPITAL: ACUTE PSYCHIATRIC UNIT Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861357 Consultancy Services: To Develop Data Categorization and Sharing Framework that takes into account the broad types of data and the associated levels of privacy and security Deadline30 Jun 2022 1861358 Construction Work Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861359 Supply, delivery and construction of a vermin proof fence for grazing land (12km) at Hopewell farm in the Great Kei LM of the Amathole District Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861360 Supply, Delivery and Construction of Cattle Dip Tank at Cala River in Sakhisizwe Local Municipality Deadline19 Jul 2022 1861361 Supply, Delivery and Construction of a Large Stock Handling Facility at Spring Grove Village in Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality Deadline19 Jul 2022 1861363 Upgrading of the Kleinmond Wastewater Treatment Works Deadline20 Jul 2022 1861364 Contract Appointment Deadline04 Jul 2022 1861366 Request for proposal: Appointment of a service provider to develop electronic knowledge & learning hub for the MERSETA’s digital ecosystem as part of the PSET CLOUD programme Deadline30 Jun 2022 1861368 Construction Work Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861369 Masakhane Bulk Water Supply Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861370 Framework Contract for The Appointment of A Panel of Contractors for the Construction of Electrical Infrastructure Projects for 36 months Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861371 Framework Contract for The Appointment of A Panel of Electrical Engineering Professional Service Providers (PSP) for Implementation of Electrical Infrastructure Projects for 36 mon Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861374 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-SOLID DOSAGE FORMS AND POWDERS TO THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH FOR THE PERIOD 1 JULY 2023 TO 30 JUNE 2026 Deadline15 Jul 2022 1861378 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-SOLID DOSAGE FORMS AND POWDERS TO THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH FOR THE PERIOD 1 JULY 2023 TO 30 JUNE 2026 Deadline15 Jul 2022 1861379 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS: DROPS, AEROSOLS AND INHALED MEDICINES TO THE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH FOR THE PERIOD 1 JULY 2023 TO 30 JUNE 2026 Deadline15 Jul 2022 1861380 Construction Work Deadline30 Jun 2022 1861381 RE-GRAVELLING OF STREETS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FROM 2022/2023 TO 2024/2025 FINANCIAL YEARS Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861383 Consultancy services to review the Malabo Convention on cybersecurity and personal data protection and recommend possible amendments to articles. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1861384 ZONNEBLOM JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861386 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES - ELECTRICAL AND BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION Deadline21 Jul 2022 1861387 Masakhane Bulk Water Supply Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861390 Construction Work Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861424 UPGRADING OF SUIDERSTRAND ROAD PHASE 2 Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861425 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CONSTRUCTION OF A PLUNGE DIP TANK AND CONNECTION TO AN EXISTING BOREHOLE AT SIVUMELA, UMZIMVUBU LM, ALFRED NZO DISTRICT Deadline11 Jul 2022 1861426 Medupi Power Station Fire and Emergency Medical Services Document Identifier 240-139477273. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1861427 The Independent Development Trust (IDT) in the Eastern Cape Province on behalf of Department of Education (DoE) hereby invites prospective service providers to submit bids for the Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861428 Distribution of Pharmaceutical and medical consumables from District bulk pharmacies and hospitals to Primary Health Care (PHC) Deadline14 Jul 2022 1861429 The Independent Development Trust (IDT) on behalf of the Department of Basic Education (DBE) hereby invites prospective service providers to submit bids for the completion of water Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861430 Supply, delivery and construction of a vermin proof fence for grazing land (12km) at Hopewell farm in the Great Kei LM of the Amathole District Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861431 Masakhane Bulk Water Supply Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861449 Supply & delivery of smart energy meters with associated communication modems for 3 years Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861452 Provision of security services, tactical & crowd control management Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861516 Transformer Refurbishment Deadline30 Jun 2022 1861518 Construction of Phola Park Access Road Deadline14 Jul 2022 1861519 The appointment of contractors for the construction of Non-Motorised Transport (NMT) infrastructure for Human Settlements NMT projects on an as-and-when required basis from date of Deadline14 Jul 2022 1861521 Supply, delivery and construction of plunge dip tank and connection of to an existing borehole at Sivumele in Matatiele LM, Alfred Nzo District Deadline15 Jul 2022 1861522 A professional service provider to provide technical support to metropolitan municipalities on the preparation, process and systems for the roll out of catalytic land development p Deadline07 Jul 2022 1861523 Supply, delivery and construction of multi purpose shed with shearing equipment at Bomvini AA, Ntabankulu LM, Alfred Nzo Deadline11 Jul 2022 1861525 RFQ FOR APPOINTMENT OF AN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR FOR ANNUAL MAINTENANCE OF MEDIUM VOLTAGE SWITCHGEAR OR TAMBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT - TERMINAL BUILIDING Deadline23 Jun 2022 1861526 Refurbishment of N2 - Mchubakazi Street Lights Deadline27 Jul 2022 1861527 Supply, delivery and construction of a Multi Purpose shed with shearing equipment at Simunye LM, Matatiele LM, Alfred Nzo Deadline15 Jul 2022 1861528 Construction of Zixhotyeni Via Lalini-Hom To Mthonjeni Access Road Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861529 Supply, delivery and construction of a Multi Purpose shed with shearing equipment at Simunye LM, Matatiele LM, Alfred Nzo Deadline15 Jul 2022 1861531 Construction of Zixhotyeni Via Lalini-Hom To Mthonjeni Access Road Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861532 PROVISION OF REPLACEMENT OF AIRCONDITIONING EQUIPMENT THAT ARE SERVICING VARIOUS ADMINISTRATION BUILDINGS IN THE PORT OF CAPE TOWN FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) Deadline19 Jul 2022 1861533 HANKEY SANITATION UPGRADE (PHASE 3) CONSTRUCTION OF NEW AND UPGRADING OF EXISTING SEWER PUMP STATIONS IN HANKEY: (CIVIL, STRUCTURAL, MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS) Deadline18 Jul 2022 1861534 Supply, delivery and construction of a multi purpose shed with shearing equipment at Matius in Matatiele LM, Alfred Nzo Deadline11 Jul 2022 1861536 Appointment of a service provider to supply and deliver education and awareness material for Disaster Management and Fire & Rescue services campaigns, trainings and workshops. Deadline13 Jul 2022 1861587 Professional service provider to conceptualise and implement the leadership projects and processes for the cities support programme under National Treasury Deadline07 Jul 2022 1861588 Tweespruit/Borwa: Upgrading of sports field (Phase2). Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861590 Construction of the 11Ml/day Water treatment works (Civil Works) in Senekal/Matwabeng Deadline15 Jul 2022 1861591 Tender to appoint service provider(s) for the servicing, maintenance, repair and upgrade of heating, ventilation, air-conditioning and cooling systems Citywide: three-year period, Deadline28 Jun 2022 1861592 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVISION OF SEWWERAGE TREATMENT AND PUMPING OUT SEPTIC TANK TO BE UTILIZED ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS AT SABC PLATFONTEIN FOR A PERIOD Deadline29 Jun 2022 1861593 NEW 132/11KV SUBSTATION IN THE DE HOOP AREA, MALMESBURY (PHASE 2) Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861594 DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION OF ELECTRIFICATION PROJECTS(90 UNITS) Deadline01 Jul 2022 1861595 REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS: APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DO RENOVATIONS/REPAIRS TO A ROOF AT KOPANO COMPLEX BUILDING. Deadline05 Jul 2022 1861598 Tender to appoint service providers for the maintenance, audit, repair and upgrade of existing and new fire prevention systems Citywide: three-year period, as and when required Deadline27 Jul 2022 1861599 STANFORD: COLD MOUNTAIN FARM COOPERATIVE LIMITED Deadline29 Jun 2022 1861600 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ABLUTIONS AND STORE ROOM CEMENTERIES FOR CITY OF MBOMBELA Deadline01 Jul 2022 1861602 Public Key Infrastructure (PKI) upgrade, Acquisition and implementation of a PKI solution for duration of five (5) years Deadline11 Jul 2022 1861604 STANFORD: COLD MOUNTAIN FARM COOPERATIVE LIMITED Deadline29 Jun 2022 1861605 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ABLUTIONS AND STORE ROOM CEMENTERIES FOR CITY OF MBOMBELA Deadline01 Jul 2022 1861606 REPLACEMENT OF THREE (3) PORTABLE GALVANIZED STEEL WATER TANKS AT SABC AUCKLAND PARK CAMPUS AS A ONCE OFF PROJECT Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861607 Construction of the Cyferfontein Abstraction Works (Civil works) in Senekal/Matwabeng Deadline15 Jul 2022 1861609 The appointment of a contractor for the drilling and equipping of 19 boreholes for the livestock quality production areas in various local municipalities within the uMkhanyakude Di Deadline07 Jul 2022 1861611 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF ELECTRIFICATION PROJECTS (830 UNITS) Deadline01 Jul 2022 1861612 REFURBISHMENT AND UPGRADE OF ROBERTSON WASTEWATER TREATMENT WORKS Deadline22 Jul 2022 1861614 Tender to appoint service provider(s) for the maintenance, repair and replacement of electrical services in City of Tshwane buildings and facilities: three-year period, as and when Deadline29 Jul 2022 1861615 UPGRADE OF ENTRANCE/GATE AND INSTALLATION OF A DISABILITY LIFT AT THABAZIMBI CAMPUS Deadline11 Jul 2022 1861617 REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS : FENCING AND REPAIR WORK AT VOORTREKER HOSPITAL Deadline07 Jul 2022 1861618 WATER RETICULATION SEWERAGE & STORMWATER MAINTENANCE SERVICES AT CAPE TOWN INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT FOR A PERIOD OF 03 YEARS Deadline13 Jul 2022 1861655 Appointment of a professional service provider for the feasibility study, complete design and construction monitoring for the refurbishment of the Bhadeni Irrigation System Deadline05 Jul 2022 1861656 Appointment of a panel of service providers for the supply and servicing of safety gear on SAIABs fleet of vessels as well as the supply of occupational health and safety services/ Deadline30 Jun 2022 1861657 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT KHOMANANI MBHALATI SECONDARY SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861672 Terms of Reference: The procurement of a technical planning expert for the GMES & Africa Program Deadline30 Jun 2022 1861673 THE APPOINTMENT OF SUITABLE QUALIFIED CONTRACTORS INTO FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE BUILT ENVIRONMENT PROJECTS Deadline11 Jul 2022 1861674 Upgrading of the Golf course Outfall Sewer pipe in Senekal/Matwabeng Deadline15 Jul 2022 1861675 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT CLUSTER 1 IN LIMPOPO JH MOLOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861676 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT MPHANAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861677 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT CLUSTER 16 IN LIMPOPO AT PT MATLALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861678 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT TSHAPASHA PRIMARY SCHOOLIN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861679 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT CLUSTER 12 IN LIMPOPO RALEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861680 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT KHOMANANI MBHALATI SECONDARY SCHOOL IN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861681 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT CLUSTER 12 IN LIMPOPO REV M.P. MALATJIE PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline08 Jul 2022 1861713 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER & SANITATION INFRASTRUCTURE AT TSHIENDEULU PRIMARY SCHOOLIN LIMPOPO Deadline08 Jul 2022 1862764 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION PROVISION OF INTEGRATED INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) CLOUD SERVICES Deadline08 Jul 2022 1862765 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL PROCUREMENT OF THE INJURY ON DUTY CLAIMS CASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline08 Jul 2022 1862766 PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES RENEWAL OF MICROSOFT 365 E3 LICENSES Deadline08 Jul 2022 1862767 OTHER PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES MAINTENANCE OF RECEIVERS AND RECEIVER SUPPORT EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Jul 2022 1862768 PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES CONSTRUCTION AND COMMISSIONING OF A RADIO FREQUENCY INTERFERENCE (RFI) Deadline15 Jul 2022 1862769 SUPPLIES: ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jul 2022 1862770 SUPPLIES: ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jun 2022 1862771 SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE RECORDS MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR AGREMENT Deadline30 Jun 2022 1862772 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION SUPPLY MAINTENANC Deadline11 Jul 2022 1862773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART ENERGY METERS Deadline18 Jul 2022 1862774 PROVISION FOR RHEOFLOC AND DRUM CHARGES Deadline24 Jun 2022 1862775 SUPPLIES: COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Jul 2022 1862948 PROVIDE, MANAGE VOICE AND INTERNET DATA SERVICES Deadline15 Jul 2022 1862949 SECURITY AND INVESTIGATION ACTIVITIES PROVISION OF CREDIT ASSESSMEN Deadline06 Jul 2022 1862950 Develop Information Technology Policy and Standard Operating Procedures ( SOPs) Deadline24 Jun 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us