South Africa Tenders - 14 July 2023

126 tenders published in South Africa on 14 July 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 14 July 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Meters, Security Printing, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Meters, Security Printing, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

3326735 IC:Stakeholder engagement and advocacy implementation to unlock the sustainable Deadline28 Jul 2023 3326814 IC:Stakeholder engagement and advocacy implementation to unlock the sustainable Deadline28 Jul 2023 3326864 Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of 300M Hinge Joint Fence and Material Deadline21 Jul 2023 3326865 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONNEL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FORPERIOD OF 5 YEARS Deadline14 Aug 2023 3326866 PROVISION OF ROUTINE AND SAFETY MAINTENANCE ON VARIOUS ROADS WITHIN GREYTOWN ZONE 1(P14/2, P6/2, P151, P12/1, D78, D225, P490, D226, P161, D467, D222, D331, P150, D276, L1859, P362 Deadline23 Aug 2023 3326867 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF AN INKJET PLOTTER (LEASE OPTION) FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS Deadline15 Aug 2023 3326868 AS AND WHEN SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAKE BLOCKS FOR PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline25 Jul 2023 3326869 Invitation to Submit Detailed Proposal to the AIDC to provide:• Once off delivery of fifteen Water Dispenser Silver Plus Glass Filtration System on Top; and • Sanitation for 6 Deadline21 Jul 2023 3326870 Water Inventory Valuation Services Re-Advert Deadline21 Jul 2023 3326871 PROVISION OF VARIOUS MAINTENANCE SERVICES IN INFANTA & MALAGAS FOR A 3 YEAR PERIOD Deadline28 Jul 2023 3326872 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE REPAIRS AND SUPPLY SWITCHES (LINE, COMBINATION, RESISTANCE AND HT CUT-OUT SWITCHES) FOR 10M5 AND 5M2 COACHES FOR PRASA RAIL KZN Deadline25 Jul 2023 3326873 RESEALING, REHABILITATION & RESURFACING OF VARIOUS ROADS WITHIN THE SWELLENDAM MUNICIPAL AREA FOR A THREE-YEAR PERIOD Deadline18 Aug 2023 3326874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPLETE PANTOGRAPH Deadline27 Jul 2023 3326875 SALE OF ERVEN IN: SWELLENDAM (ERVEN 6715, 8484, 7106, 7165, 7585, 8500 & 8501) & BARRYDALE (ERVEN 643, 1689, 1690, 169 &1692) Deadline28 Jul 2023 3326876 TENDER CANCELLATION Deadline02 Aug 2023 3326877 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR A FACILITATION OF A MANAGEMENT STRATEGIC SESSION. Deadline21 Jul 2023 3326878 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER VIRTUAL DESKTOP INFRASTRUCTURE (VDI) END-USER DEVICES. Deadline02 Aug 2023 3326879 Denel PMP (Church Street) is inviting via a competitive bidding process, suitably, qualified, reliable, experienced service providers with proven capabilities to appoint a panel of Deadline11 Aug 2023 3326880 LEASING OF TWO PORTIONS OF PORTION 14 OF FARM 212 HOUTBOSCH FOR FARMING PURPOSES Deadline21 Aug 2023 3326881 The invitation to bid is intended to obtain leased office premises for the South African Human Rights Commission’s (Commission) Head Office. Deadline03 Aug 2023 3326882 SALE OF ERF 6743 GEORGE, SITUATED IN PW BOTHA BOULEVARD FOR BUSINESS PURPOSES Deadline21 Aug 2023 3326883 Professional Services required for the Design and specification of integrated security solutions for all Peaking Generation Power Stations and Office Buildings. Deadline22 Aug 2023 3326884 Microsoft Excel, Word & PowerPoint Deadline20 Jul 2023 3326885 Re-advert: Appointment of a service provider for the provision of third-party auditing (Conformity Assessment Bodies) services for Agrement South Africa’s Ecolabelling Certificat Deadline26 Jul 2023 3326886 Gauteng solar spatial and statistics dataset Deadline20 Jul 2023 3326887 TYPE DESCRIPTION1 FORMAL QUOTATION: RFQ 04/07/2023: REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE2 FORMAL QUOTATION: RFQ 05/07/2023: REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: SUPPL Deadline21 Jul 2023 3326888 ADVERTISED RFQ 03/07/2023: UPGRADING, REPAIR, REPLACING AND CLEANING OF OPERATION BUILDING AT STRATEGIC SERVICES (CIDB GRADING 1GB / 1CE OR HIGHER) Deadline21 Jul 2023 3326889 Design, Proofread and Print Annual Report. Deadline21 Jul 2023 3326890 REFURBISHMENT OF GATE VALVES, NON RETURN VALVES, WEDGES AND FLAP DISCS DURING OUTAGES Deadline15 Aug 2023 3326891 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FROM SERVICE PROVIDERS TO PROCURE SECURE FILE TRANSFER PROTOCOL (SFTP) SERVER SOFTWARE FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline20 Jul 2023 3326892 Appointment of a service provider for the provision of the Leadership Development programme for a period of 36 months Deadline07 Aug 2023 3326893 Supply, Delivery and Offloading of 40T Phase C Bull Test Bull Test Meal Further specifications attached on RFQ docuemnt Deadline20 Jul 2023 3326894 Plant Hire at Didima resort Deadline19 Jul 2023 3326895 Cut, Make and Trim of Shirts Mens Short Sleeve Service Dress. DOD PROC PLAN 23-24/SAAF/201 Deadline04 Aug 2023 3326896 Supply and delivery of tools(ARC-TSC Deadline21 Jul 2023 3326897 ESTABLISHMENT OF THE CALL CENTRE FOR PUBLIC TRANSPORT Deadline02 Aug 2023 3326898 REPAIR OF PUMPS ROUND RESERVOIR Deadline25 Jul 2023 3326899 CALIBRATION OF TEXTILE AND THERMAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Aug 2023 3326900 The design, manufacture, testing, supply, delivery and off-loading of capacitance-graded Transformer Bushings (once-off) Deadline15 Aug 2023 3326901 Placement /Procurement of Chemistry analysers for Odi , Jubilee, Pholosong, Bertha Gxowa and Mamelodi Laboratories (including consumables & services contract) For a period of five Deadline15 Aug 2023 3326902 Placement / Outright purchase for HbA1c testing using a bench-top analyser (standalone) employing ION exchange high performance liquid chromatography (HPLC) methodology for Univers Deadline16 Aug 2023 3326903 Placement / Outright purchase for HbA1c testing using a bench-top analyser (standalone) employing ION exchange high performance liquid chromatography (HPLC) methodology for Univers Deadline16 Aug 2023 3326904 Information is required to enable Transnet to obtain cost estimates that relate to the supply of Tank Containers Deadline17 Jul 2023 3326905 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE WRITING, EDITING, PROOFREADING, DESIGN AND LAYING-OUT OF AEMFC ANNUAL INTEGRATED REPORT FOR FY 2022/23 Deadline20 Jul 2023 3326906 CANCELLATION- Placement /Procurement of Chemistry analysers for Odi , Jubilee, Pholosong, and Bertha Gxowa Laboratories (including consumables & services contract) For a period of Deadline14 Jul 2023 3326907 Supply and Delivery of Tape Cloth/ Gaffer Tape Deadline18 Jul 2023 3326908 THE PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES TO MAJUBA RAIL PROJECT Deadline07 Aug 2023 3326909 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY THE IPPO ICT WITH A CLOUD ITSM SOLUTION FOR 36 MONTHS. Deadline03 Aug 2023 3327046 Supply and Delivery of Shirt Women, Evening wear. DOD PROC PLAN 23-24/SAAF/224. Deadline04 Aug 2023 3327047 Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of Adjustable Tip-spacing Multichannel Pipettes Deadline24 Jul 2023 3327048 Provision of Grass Cutting, Vegetation Management, Grading and Tree felling Services for Region A or Region B for a Period 5 Years at Airports Company South Africa O R Tambo Intern Deadline21 Aug 2023 3327049 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVISION OF SECURE SOCKET LAYER (SSL) CERTIFICATES FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS. Deadline26 Jul 2023 3327050 Replacement and relocation of network cables in Gqeberha Deadline20 Jul 2023 3327051 Denel PMP (Church Street) is inviting via a competitive bidding process, suitably, qualified, reliable, experienced service providers with proven capabilities to be appointed as a Deadline07 Aug 2023 3327052 Eskom Rotek Industries SOC (Pty) Ltd Construction Services invites forExpression of Interest (EOI) Expression of Interest For the Design,Construction, Refurbishment and Commissioni Deadline03 Aug 2023 3327053 REPAIR AND SUPPLY BES PANTOGRAPHS FOR MOTOR COACHES OVER A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS FOR PRASA RAIL KZN Deadline21 Jul 2023 3327054 Eskom Rotek Industries SOC (Pty) Ltd Construction Services invites for Expression of Interest (EOI) Expression of Interest For the Design, Construction, Refurbishment and Commissio Deadline03 Aug 2023 3327055 SIMULTANEOUS INTERPRETATION AND TRANSLATION OF LECTURES AT POTCHEFSTROOM COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE FOR PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline07 Aug 2023 3327056 Construction of Penstocks at Various Power Station. This entails the fabrication and installation of a new floating penstock to be constructed on top of ash dam and also the const Deadline03 Aug 2023 3327057 WELLNESS CENTRE UPGRADES & RENOVATIONS Deadline15 Aug 2023 3327058 REQ:1919 :Appointment of a service provider to supply and deliver 12 Volt, 102 or 105 Ah deep cycle batteries that will be used in the Solar Radiation Network. Deadline20 Jul 2023 3327059 Eskom Rotek Industries SOC (Pty) Ltd Construction Services invites for Expression of Interest (EOI or RFI) for the Repairs of Water Treatment Plants at various Power Stations. The Deadline03 Aug 2023 3327060 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR PROVISIONING OF ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT IN A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS (3 YEARS) Deadline08 Aug 2023 3327061 REPAINTING OF STUDENT RESIDENCE WALLS AND CEILINGS AT TAUNG AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE Deadline07 Aug 2023 3327062 Re-Advertising the Provision, Examination & Certification for ICT Staff for a period ending 30 June 2026 Deadline14 Aug 2023 3327695 Appointment of Project Management / Multi-Disciplinary Built Environment Consulting Firm to Undertake Facility Conditional Assessments for Departmental Office Accommodation Deadline31 Jul 2023 3328024 Appointment of Service Provider to Undertake De-Installation, Dismantling and Disposal of Obsolete and Old Radiology Equipment Deadline11 Aug 2023 3328025 Appointment of a Contractor for the Construction of Internal Water and Sewer Infrastructure for 1000 Erven Deadline17 Aug 2023 3328026 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Digital X-Ray Panaromic Deadline11 Aug 2023 3328051 Appointment of a Panel of Software Development Service Providers to International Frontier Technologies Deadline11 Aug 2023 3328055 Appointment of a Service Provider to Undertake COBIT5 or Later Processes Maturity Assessment, Review of Existing ICT Policies, Plans and Procedures, Development of New Policies, Et Deadline10 Aug 2023 3328056 Appointment of a Panel for Software Development Lifecycle Services to International Frontier Technologies Deadline11 Aug 2023 3328074 Appointment of an Accredited Contractor to Undertake Asbestos Removal, Disposal, Undertake Minor Repairs and Replacement of Roofs on Assessed Housing Structures within Seshego Town Deadline04 Aug 2023 3328722 Request for Quotation for 12 gauge double baton ball rounds shot gun rounds Deadline18 Jul 2023 3328724 Tenders are invited for Appointment of contractors to Conduct the cutoffandrecconection of defaulting consumers, and conductelectricitymeter audits for a period of 36 months Deadline11 Aug 2023 3328966 Supply And Install Floodlights And Solar Lights Deadline14 Jul 2023 3328971 Terms Of Reference Of The Appointment Of A Suitable Service Provider To Install Solar Systems To Five (5) Sites Of The Mpumalanga Community Education And Training College. Deadline07 Aug 2023 3328974 Supply, Delivery, And Installation Of Solar Panels With Inverters At Ppecb Regional Offices Deadline26 Jul 2023 3328997 Request for proposal: Supply & delivery of bullet proof vests/body amours for law enforcement Deadline26 Jul 2023 3328998 Request for Quotation for Covert, ballistic Level II vests (navy blue) Deadline18 Jul 2023 3329617 Arial target services Deadline22 Jul 2023 3329620 Provision of transaction advisory services for 3 years Deadline21 Jul 2023 3329780 Airways different sizes and laryngeal mask different sizes Deadline19 Jul 2023 3329818 PRINTING OF PAYSLIPS FOR THE JOHANNESBURG ROADS AGENCY FOR THE PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS (JULY 2023 - JUNE 2024) Deadline19 Jul 2023 3329827 Community Systems Strengthening - (CSS) Capacity Building Programme Deadline25 Jul 2023 3329872 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS WITH INVERTERS AT PPECB REGIONAL OFFICES 12/07/2023 IN 14 DAYS Deadline26 Jul 2023 3329896 Procurement of Printed books Deadline17 Jul 2023 3329917 Supply of 130 pkts, cardsfamily planning (pkt/250) Deadline18 Jul 2023 3329950 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE REPAIRS AND SUPPLY COACH AND TRACTION CONTROLLER EQUIPMENT FOR 10M5 AND 5M2 COACHES FOR PRASA RAIL KZN Deadline24 Jul 2023 3329987 ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT ACTIVITIES CYBERSECURITY AWARENESS TRAINING 12/07/2023 IN 7 DAYS Deadline20 Jul 2023 3329993 Authoring tool software subscription (e-learning content development and software editing tools) Deadline07 Aug 2023 3330046 RENDERING OF CATERING SERVICES AT ZANELE MBEKI FRAIL CARE CENTRE Deadline04 Aug 2023 3330047 CATERING SERVICES AT DESMOND TUTU CHILD AND YOUTH CARE CENTRE Deadline04 Aug 2023 3330048 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DRAFT THE PROPOSED GAUTENG WASTE MINIMISATION REGULATIONS FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS. Deadline04 Aug 2023 3330158 Ficksburg Magistrates Office: Upgrading of DB and Electricity. Installation of Eight (8) Air Conditioner Split units and Back-up Generator to the existing building. Deadline08 Aug 2023 3330162 REQUEST TO LANDOWNERS/DEVELOPERS TO AVAIL SERVICED STANDS LOCATED WITHIN THE GAUTENG PROVINCE FOR ACQUISITION AND DEVELOPMENT CONSIDERATION. Deadline08 Aug 2023 3330164 TRANSACTION ADVISORY SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF A BUSINESS CASE FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A STATE BANK BY THE GAUTENG PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT Deadline04 Aug 2023 3330165 DEVELOPMENT OF LOCAL INTEGRATED TRANSPORT PLAN Deadline31 Jul 2023 3330166 MANAGEMENT OF MEDIUM-TERM INSURANCE PORTFOLIO FOR MATATIELE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY Deadline14 Aug 2023 3330167 SUPPLY AND DELIVER PROTECTIVE CLOTHING FOR ENVIRONMENT & WASTE. Deadline31 Jul 2023 3330168 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE CLOTHING FOR OPERATIONS & MAINTENANCE UNIT STAFF. Deadline31 Jul 2023 3330169 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF GRASS CUTTING TRACTOR AND ROTARY MOWER Deadline31 Jul 2023 3330170 INSTALLATION, SERVICING AND MAINTENANCE OF AIR CONDITIONERS FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE MONTHS Deadline31 Jul 2023 3330171 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR REPLACEMENT OF OVERHEAD OPTIC FIBER CABLE FROM ROSSBURGH TO PINETOWN, MEREBANK TO CROSSMOOR, BRIARDENE TO STANGER, REUNION TO UMLAZI AND FROM Deadline04 Aug 2023 3330172 UPGRADE OF KOMMETJIE MAIN ROAD, FROM CAPRI DRIVE TO WOOD ROAD Deadline24 Aug 2023 3330174 Denel PMP (Church Street) is inviting via a competitive bidding process, suitably, qualified, reliable, experienced service providers with proven capabilities to appoint a panel of Deadline14 Aug 2023 3330175 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER 24 HOUR SECURITY GUARDING SERVICES FOR THE KZN DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENTS AT 71 KARELLANDMAN STREET, DUNDEE, FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MON Deadline14 Aug 2023 3330176 CONSTRUCTION OF GRADE R CLASSROOMS AT NKANYEZI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN KING CETSHWAYO DISTRICT, KWAZULU-NATAL - 4GB OR HIGHER Deadline07 Aug 2023 3330177 CONSTRUCTION OF GRADE R CLASSROOMS AT NTUTHUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL IN KING CETSHWAYO DISTRICT, KWAZULU-NATAL - 4GB OR HIGHER Deadline07 Aug 2023 3330178 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEMS AT ERWAT SITES INCLUDING MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline16 Aug 2023 3330179 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE QUALIFIED, EXPERIENCED & ACCREDITED SERIVCE PROVIDER/S TO PROVIDE A COMPLETE INTEGRATED SECURITY SERVICE PACKAGE INCLUDING REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE TO ER Deadline16 Aug 2023 3330180 Thohoyandou High Court: Repairs and renovations Deadline08 Aug 2023 3330181 CONSTRUCTION OF GRADE R CLASSROOMS AT OCILWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL IN KING CETSHWAYO DISTRICT, KWAZULU-NATAL - 4GB OR HIGHER Deadline07 Aug 2023 3330182 THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & OFF-LOADING OF CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE SOLUTION & CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE TABLES AT ALL ERWAT WATER CARE WORKS FOR A FIXED PERIOD ON AN ‘AS & WHEN REQUIRED’ BA Deadline17 Aug 2023 3330183 TERM TENDER FOR REPAIRS, MAINTENANCE, WATERPROOFING AND UPGRADES TO VARIOUS ROOFTYPES OF MUNICIPAL FACILITIES WITHIN THE CITY OFCAPE TOWNAPE TOWN Deadline15 Aug 2023 3330184 PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE ENGINEERING SERVICES IN MNCEBA (341 UNITS) & LUBHACWENI (240 UNITS) WITHIN UMZIMVUBU LOCAL MUNICIPALITY – ALFRED NZO DISTRICT Deadline07 Aug 2023 3330185 CONSTRUCTION OF GRADE R CLASSROOMS AT SALIGNA PRIMARY SCHOOL IN KING CETSHWAYO DISTRICT, KWAZULU-NATAL - 4GB OR HIGHER Deadline07 Aug 2023 3330186 CONSTRUCTION OF GRADE R CLASSROOMS AT ENQOLENI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN KING CETSHWAYO DISTRICT, KWAZULU-NATAL - 4GB OR HIGHER Deadline14 Aug 2023 3330187 FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR BAYVUE BUILDING GROUND FLOOR ON A ONCE – OFF PERIOD AT THE PORT OF RICHARDS BAY Deadline28 Jul 2023 3330188 APPOINTMENT OF SUITABLY QUALIFIED PEST CONTROL, FUMIGATION SERVICE PROVIDERS AND A ONCE-OFF SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BAIT STATIONS FOR FREE STATE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT AND PRIVAT Deadline14 Aug 2023 3330189 PROFESSIONAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR TVET COLLEGES IN VARIOUS DISTRICTS KWAZULU NATAL Deadline07 Aug 2023 3330191 DEVELOPMENT OF ROADS AND STORMWATER AT SOUTH OF PRETORIUS 700 NEW STANDS Deadline07 Aug 2023 3330192 DEVELOPMENT OF ROADS AND STORMWATER AT TSHIKOTA 164 NEW STANDS Deadline07 Aug 2023 3330193 Education Centre Roof and Building Upgrade Deadline04 Aug 2023 3330194 PANEL FOR THE PROVISION OF LOWBED TRANSPORT AND RECOVERY SERVICES TO VARIOUS SITES AT SAFCOL PLANTATIONS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline17 Jul 2023 3330196 CONSTRUCTION OF GRADE R CLASSROOMS AT IMFIHLO PRIMARY SCHOOL IN KING CETSHWAYO DISTRICT, KWAZULU-NATAL - 5GB OR HIGHER Deadline14 Aug 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us