South Africa Tenders - 12 September 2023

137 tenders published in South Africa on 12 September 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 12 September 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

3540483 MAPHUMULO LOCAL MUNICIPALITY HEREBY INVITES QUALIFIED AND EXPERIENCED CIVIL ENGINEERING CONTRACTORS Deadline29 Sep 2023 3540484 The supply and delivery of Grease Lubricants on an as and when required basis to Majuba Power Deadline11 Oct 2023 3540485 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDERS TO RENDER HYGIENE AND CLEANING SERVICES AT VARIOUS ITHALA PROPERTIES IN KWAZULU-NATAL FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline04 Oct 2023 3540486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Z-PERFORM 1000D 80 THERMAL PAPER ROLL FOR POD’ s Deadline15 Sep 2023 3540487 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR ROAD SAFETY TRAINING AND WORKSHOPS Deadline15 Sep 2023 3540488 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING MATERIAL FOR TAXI RANK MARSHALL Deadline15 Sep 2023 3540489 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER STANDARD CLEANING SERVICES IN THE OFFICE OF THE SURVEYOR-GENERAL MPUMALANGA OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, LAND REFORM AND RURAL DEVELO Deadline03 Oct 2023 3540490 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE OF BAGGAGE HANDLING SYSTEMS AT GEORGE AIRPORT FOR AN INTERIM PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS. AT AIRPORTS, OPERATED BY AIRPORTS COMPANY S Deadline19 Sep 2023 3540491 Tender Cancellation - LPMAT0037GXAfter careful deliberation, we regret to advise that Eskom Holdings SOC Limited would like to cancelthe tender for Provision Of Sandblasting and Su Deadline18 Sep 2023 3540520 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFF-LOADING OF LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT AT UMLALAZI NATURE RESERVE Deadline18 Sep 2023 3540547 BETTERMENT AND REGRAVELLING OF LOCAL ROAD L1429 (KM 0+000 TO 4+800) WITHIN UTRECHT AREA OFFICE UNDER COST CENTRE NEWCASTLE Deadline20 Oct 2023 3540548 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CALIBRATION OF LABORATORY TESTING EQUIPMENT -AIR PERMEABILITY METER Deadline20 Oct 2023 3540549 BLACKTOP PATCHING ON PROVINCIAL ROAD P41 (KM 0+000 TO KM 40+200) IN EMADLANGENI MUNICIPALITY UNDER AMAJUBA DISTRICT Deadline20 Oct 2023 3540550 BLACKTOP PATCHING AND RUT REPAIRS ON MAIN ROAD P34/2 (KM 32+000 TO KM 47+400) IN EMADLANGENI MUNICIPALITY UNDER AMAJUBA DISTRICT Deadline20 Oct 2023 3540551 BLACKTOP PATCHING ON PROVINCIAL ROAD P37 (KM 0+000 TO KM 35+400) IN EMADLANGENI MUNICIPALITY UNDER AMAJUBA DISTRICT Deadline20 Oct 2023 3540552 Request for Quotation for Hiring a 25-ton Excavator (Wet rate), supply of G5 Backfilling material and provision of security services in Carletonville Gauteng Deadline18 Sep 2023 3540553 BLACKTOP PATCHING ON PROVINCIAL ROAD P420 (KM 0+000 TO KM 9+000), P565 (KM 0+000 TO KM 7+300) AND P308 (KM 0+000 TO KM 6+100) IN EMADLANGENI MUNICIPALITY UNDER AMAJUBA DISTRICT Deadline20 Oct 2023 3540554 BLACKTOP PATCHING AND RUT REPAIRS ON MAIN ROAD P39/1 (0+000 TO 10+000) WITHIN NEWCASTLE AREA OFFICE UNDER COST CENTRE NEWCASTLE Deadline24 Oct 2023 3540555 Supply and Delivery of E-Beam Liners Deadline14 Sep 2023 3540583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVE LINE NON-ASSETS & PPE Deadline05 Oct 2023 3540584 Appointment of CIDB Registered Contractor- General Building for the Refurbishment of Erasmus Castle Deadline02 Oct 2023 3540685 Consultancy to Develop an Advocacy Strategy and Mechanism for Effective Participation of Women and Youth Fish Processors and Traders Deadline21 Sep 2023 3540721 Appointment of a Panel of Dully Accredited Training Providers for the Implementation of Various Short Term Learning Programmes, Learnership and Apprenticeships Deadline04 Oct 2023 3540875 PROVISION OF ENFORCEMENT PLANT/MACHINERY (24 MONTHS) Deadline13 Oct 2023 3540878 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR SOURCING OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE AARTO BRANDING AND PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL FOR ROAD TRAFFIC INFRINGEMENT AGENCY Deadline09 Oct 2023 3540886 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWIN DRUM WALK BEHIND ROLLER Deadline05 Oct 2023 3540888 CENTLEC (SOC) Ltd, an entity distributing electricity in Mangaung and other municipalities in the Free State invites suitable qualified bidders to bid for the provision co-sourced Deadline12 Oct 2023 3540982 The supply and delivery of 5 x Retrofit Blowers (new) Deadline24 Oct 2023 3540986 COM025qof 2023:SERVICING AND CALIBRATION OF EQUIPMENT AT THE GEORGE MUNICIPALITY VEHICLE TESTING STATION FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR (IF AND WHEN REQUIRED) Deadline18 Sep 2023 3540987 BUS TRANSPORTATION OF ESKOM KRIEL POWER STATION EMPLOYEES FOR THE SECUNDA RESIDENTS ON A DAILY BASIS TO AND FROM KRIEL POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS Deadline25 Oct 2023 3540994 The supply and delivery of x 20 Protectors Deadline26 Oct 2023 3540997 THE EXTERNAL HIRE OF VEHICLES AND MACHINERY PHASE 1 Deadline29 Sep 2023 3540998 THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSION AND TRAINING FOR AUDIO BOOTH QTY (01): ONCE-OFF Deadline06 Oct 2023 3541000 REHABILITATION OF LEVEL CROSSINGS AT DURBAN YARD & AT FIVE STAR DEPOT FOR PRASA RAIL KZN FOR TEN MONTHS Deadline03 Oct 2023 3541004 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER SECURITY GUARDING SERVICES AT VARIOUS ITHALA PROPERTIES IN KWA-ZULU NATAL Deadline03 Oct 2023 3541010 SUPPLY, REGISTRATION AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR GRADER Deadline17 Oct 2023 3541048 SERVICING AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE EXSTINGUISHERS, FIRE SUPPRESSION AND FIRE REELS (24 Month Contract) Deadline13 Oct 2023 3541049 SUPPLY, REGISTRATION AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL BROOM AND TIPPER TRUCK Deadline06 Oct 2023 3541050 DESIGN, PRINT AND DELIVER WALL CALENDARS, KNOW YOUR COUNCILLOR POST, DESK CALENDER, DIARIES AND ANNUAL REPORT (24 MONTHS CONTRACT) Deadline13 Oct 2023 3541051 Appointment of a service provider to conduct Deadline12 Oct 2023 3541053 Appointment of Acoustic expert to conduct acoustic performance assessment of a building system for Agrément Certification Deadline25 Sep 2023 3541055 Branding of Moses Kotane Institute's Office at Westville Deadline22 Sep 2023 3541056 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE BIOMETRIC IDENTITY MANAGEMNT SOLUTION WITHIN SAP ERP SYSTEM AND HANA PLATFORM FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS Deadline03 Oct 2023 3541057 LP00112NX-R Regret letter: RE-ISSUE - THE PROVISION OF OCCUPATIONAL HYGIENE ASSESSMENT, MEASUREMENT, AND MONITORING SERVICES FOR LIMLANGA CLUSTER Deadline25 Sep 2023 3541058 PROJECT NAME SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS (12 months contract) Deadline06 Oct 2023 3541059 PAYROLL SERVICES FOR 24 MONTHS FOR THE KZN GROWTH FUND TRUST Deadline29 Sep 2023 3541060 Supply and delivery of Propagation tubes(ARC-TSC)ADDO Deadline19 Sep 2023 3541061 STORM DAMAGE RECOVERY WORKS Deadline16 Oct 2023 3541083 SD-WAN and connectivity service for PetroSA Deadline05 Oct 2023 3541084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADMINISTRATION GIVING SETS: NEEDLE FREE ADMINISTRATION SETS AND BLOOD GIVING SETS; EXTENSION SETS; IVI FLUID ACCESS DEVICES; SECUREMENT DEVICES FOR LINES AND Deadline02 Oct 2023 3541091 Panel of 3 Electrical Contractors for a period of 3 years Deadline29 Sep 2023 3541092 Supply and delivery of crates(ARC-TSC)ADDO Deadline19 Sep 2023 3541093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A 3D FLAT PANEL FOR COMPLEX ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY SPEC NO: RAD 36, ITEM ICN NUMBER: 999952U4833455 FOR KING DINUZULU HOSPITAL: ONCE-OFF Deadline09 Oct 2023 3541094 Supply & Delivery of Crew Cage Refuse Trucks Deadline29 Sep 2023 3541095 Request for Supply and Delivery of Store Consumables Deadline18 Sep 2023 3541096 The South African Social Security Agency hereby invites proposals from potential service provider for the provision of call centre services for the south african social security ag Deadline25 Sep 2023 3541097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH FLOW OXYGEN DELIVERY DEVICES: ITEM ICN NUMBER: 999952U4894414 FOR DR PIXLEY KA SEME MEMORIAL HOSPITAL: ONCE-OFF Deadline06 Oct 2023 3541099 Supply and delivery of Nursery products (ARC-TSC)Stellenbosch Deadline19 Sep 2023 3541100 Supply and delivery of Research consumables for trellising (ARC-TSC)Stellenbosch Deadline19 Sep 2023 3541101 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE RAMPS FOR MISALIGNED TRAIN STATION PLATFORMS- GAUTENG NORTH Deadline26 Sep 2023 3541105 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FROZEN FOOD PRODUCTS ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR THE PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AT MAJUBA POWER STATION Deadline09 Oct 2023 3541110 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE RAMPS FOR MISALIGNED TRAIN STATION PLATFORMS- GAUTENG SOUTH Deadline26 Sep 2023 3541113 BETTERMENT AND REGRAVELLING OF LOCAL ROAD D673 (KM 0+000 TO 4+900) WITHIN UTRECHT AREA OFFICE UNDER COST CENTRE NEWCASTLE Deadline20 Oct 2023 3541116 Intention to Award: Appointment of Service Provider for Construction of field rangers camps situated at Nine Mile Section of iSimangaliso Deadline11 Dec 2023 3541340 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVE LINE PRODUCTION EQUIPMENT (GENERAL TOOLS) Deadline04 Oct 2023 3541341 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE RAMPS FOR MISALIGNED TRAIN STATION PLATFORMS- KWAZULU NATAL Deadline26 Sep 2023 3541342 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE RAMPS FOR MISALIGNED TRAIN STATION PLATFORMS- WESTERN CAPE Deadline26 Sep 2023 3541343 MPKOM10706GX PROVISION OF OFFICE CLEANING SERVICE ATKOMATI POWER STATION FOR THE PERIOD OF 24MONTHS Deadline13 Oct 2023 3541344 RFQ No.23/24/25/Short Term Rental of Light Vehicles and Heavy Vehicles/RM Deadline18 Sep 2023 3541361 BETTERMENT AND REGRAVELLING OF LOCAL ROAD L3339 (KM 0+000 TO 5+000) WITHIN NEWCASTLE AREA OFFICE UNDER COST CENTRE NEWCASTLE Deadline24 Oct 2023 3541375 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL – APPOINTMENT OF TWO 6GB OR HIGHER CONTRACTORS FOR THE REFURIBISHMENT, ALTERATIONS AND ADDITIONS OF CLUSTER 1 – AT GEZINA STATION & VILLERIA STATION & CLUS Deadline12 Oct 2023 3541509 REMOVAL AND REPLACEMENT OF SAFETY DOORS AND ROOF WATERPROOFING AT VRYHEID DEPOT SIGNALS FOR VARIOUS RELAY ROOMS Deadline05 Oct 2023 3541512 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SAGE ERP SOFTWARE LICENSING FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline09 Oct 2023 3541550 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR ARCHITECTURAL DRAWINGS & BUILD A STRUCTURE ON TO AN EXISTING BUILDING Deadline15 Sep 2023 3541566 INVITATION TO SERVICE PROVIDERS TO SUBMIT PROPOSALS FOR PROVISION OF SECURITY GUARDING SERVICES FOR THE CIPC PRETORIA SELF SERVICE CENTRE Deadline10 Oct 2023 3541569 INVITATION TO SERVICE PROVIDERS TO SUBMIT PROPOSALS FOR PROVISION OF SECURITY GUARDING SERVICES FOR THE CIPC CAPE TOWN SELF SERVICE CENTRE Deadline11 Oct 2023 3541573 The engineering, procurement and construction of the Hardened Water Supply for Design Extension Conditions at Koeberg Nuclear Power Station (Mod 12008). Deadline10 Oct 2023 3541578 INVITATION TO SUBMIT PROPOSALS FOR APPOINTMENT OF A XBRL TAXONOMY DEVELOPMENT, MAINTENANCE AND TRAINING SERVICE PROVIDER. Deadline12 Oct 2023 3541832 Implementation of the IOM’s SRHR-HIV Knows No Borders Phase II Programme Deadline14 Sep 2023 3541894 PROVISION OF TRAVEL AGENCY SERVICES Deadline13 Oct 2023 3541929 PROVISIONING OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO RENDER SECURITY SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 60 MONTHS FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT Deadline12 Oct 2023 3541947 APPPOINTMENT OF EXTERNAL HEALTH RISK MANAGEMENT TO CASE MANAGE AND ASSESS THE HEALTH OF AN EMPLOYEE Deadline20 Sep 2023 3542139 Development of Child Friendly Booklets on Alcohol and Substance Abuse Deadline27 Sep 2023 3542324 South Africa Medical Education Simulation Center Development Deadline12 Sep 2023 3544785 Hiring of Picket Fence - 25th November 2023 Deadline13 Sep 2023 3544786 Workplace Bullying, Sexual Harassment Deadline13 Sep 2023 3544803 Business Hub Workshops X 8 Deadline20 Sep 2023 3544950 Supply & delivery of 66KV double side break & single break disconnectors Deadline02 Oct 2023 3545009 SET-UP AND COMMISSION OF WEATHER AND AIR QUALITY EQUIPMENTS AT EAST LONDON AIR QUALITY MONITORING STATION. Deadline15 Sep 2023 3545020 RENTING OF SPACE FOR COMMERCIAL ADVERTISING ON STREET (LAMP/LIGHT) POLES WITHIN SECUNDA, EVANDER AND KINROSS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline11 Oct 2023 3545049 Supply & delivery of busbar CU 25mm x 6mmm x 3M (11440) Deadline13 Sep 2023 3545079 Grade 8 & 9 Teacher and Learner Mathematics Intervention Programme in the Frances Baard and John Taolo Gaetsewe Districts Deadline22 Sep 2023 3545084 Placement of Five Hundred and Thirty Volumetric Infusion Pumps Deadline06 Oct 2023 3545086 Blacktop Patching & Rut Repairs on P549 and P305 in Greytown Area Deadline17 Oct 2023 3545121 Replacement of Asbestos Roofs at Various Community Halls and Creches Deadline28 Sep 2023 3545127 Supply and delivery of chainsaw Deadline15 Sep 2023 3545154 Supply & install electrical earthing at various residences & academic buildings on District Six Deadline21 Sep 2023 3545157 Supply & delivery of HVAC spares Deadline13 Sep 2023 3545174 FOR THE SUPPLY/PROVISION BREATHER;CAP,GEARBOX,PLASTIC,SCREW ON AND BREATHER CAP FILLER FB2 EMB TO DURBAN CONTAINER TERMINAL PIER 2 Deadline12 Sep 2023 3545216 Undertake planning, monitoring & verification services for air quality offset project for Sivukile (phase 2) township in Mpumalanga for 3 years. Deadline27 Sep 2023 3545258 FOR THE SUPPLY/PROVISION OF GEARBOX;GANTRY,96.148,2000 RPM,27000 NM TO DURBAN CONTAINER TERMINAL PIER 2 Deadline15 Sep 2023 3545261 Manufacture, supply and delivery of main oil turbine (mot) and boiler feed pump turbine (bept) lube oil coolers tube bundles at kriel power station for a period of 2 years Deadline30 Sep 2023 3545264 Supply of breather, cap, gearbox, plastic, screw on & breather capfiller FB2 EMB to Durban Container terminal Pier 2 Deadline12 Sep 2023 3545265 Temperature device / fridge tags Deadline13 Sep 2023 3545298 Invitation Of Prospective Bidders For Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Hybrid Inverter, Solar Panel And Lithium Battery To Serve As Backup Electricity Supply For Ten (10) Deadline29 Sep 2023 3545371 Appointment of a Private Conveyance to Take Transfer Deadline18 Sep 2023 3545605 Design, supply, delivery, installation & commissioning of inverter battery backup/solar system in Central office Deadline26 Sep 2023 3545660 Design, supply, delivery, installation & commissioning of inverter battery backup/solar system in Estcourt campus Deadline26 Sep 2023 3545675 Supply, installation, commissioning of grid tied rooftop solar panel on existing classroom block at Mapeloana,Tivumbeni & Makwarela Deadline03 Oct 2023 3545677 Supply & deliver 2 drones, 4 thermal cameras, 26 binoculars, 4 telescopes, 5 digital single lens cameras & 26 flashlights for monitoring & surveillance directorate Deadline19 Sep 2023 3545694 Supply and delivery of various spares as listed below for koeberg nuclear power station 1. interface: digital i/p module 2. interface: digital output card 3. module power supply 4. Deadline17 Oct 2023 3545704 Purchase and removal of scrap meters and ewaste contract for a period of 2 years or r1m, whichever comes first at eskom brackenfell rdc - eskom distribution western cape region Deadline15 Sep 2023 3545774 Supply and installation 01 Solar lights Deadline21 Sep 2023 3545786 Supply and delivery of cellphones Deadline25 Sep 2023 3545788 Supply and delivery of Laptops. Deadline28 Sep 2023 3545936 PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL HIGH QUALITY PHOTO & AERIAL VIDEO EQUIPMENT FOR THE AIDC EASTERN CAPE Deadline13 Sep 2023 3545953 Occupancy audit verifications, socio-economic survey & national housing needs survey for 3 years Deadline11 Oct 2023 3545964 Design, supply, delivery, installation & commissioning of inverter battery backup/solar system in Ladysmith A&B campus Deadline26 Sep 2023 3545969 Topographical Survey/dtm Over Farm No. 322 East London (kwabotha), East London Deadline15 Sep 2023 3545974 Cadastral Survey To Create A Small-scale Diagram And General Plan By Consolidating Erven 9652, 9656,9657, 10474 And The Remainder Of Erf 9655 Mdantsane Unit 3 And Further Subdivisi Deadline15 Sep 2023 3545977 Supply and delivery of small portable drones for visual inspection Deadline26 Sep 2023 3545987 Invitation to tender for the Disposal of a 250mva abb transformer without oil at aurora substation – vredenburg (tx), western cape. as per tender document Deadline21 Sep 2023 3545992 Supply & deliver 2 drones, 4 thermal cameras, 26 binoculars, 4 telescopes, 5 digital single lens cameras & 26 flashlights for monitoring & surveillance directorate Deadline19 Sep 2023 3546007 Supply & delivery air-dry type transformer bushing for power transformer Deadline28 Sep 2023 3546008 Development of comprehensive hybrid systems (capacity building) for spatial planning & land use management for 3 years Deadline02 Oct 2023 3546009 Supply a4 diaries 2024 black cover with departemntal logo/ letterhead and hospital name ( umphumulo hospital) Deadline15 Sep 2023 3546011 Supply and delivery of transformer insulation oil for a period of four (4) years namely inhibited and uninhibited oil on an as and when required basis Deadline28 Sep 2023 3546012 The provision for transformer testing equipment for north east grid Deadline28 Sep 2023 3546035 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE ADMINISTRATIVE, SECRETARIAT AND PROJECT RESOURCES TO SUPPORT THE FUNCTIONING OF THE COMMITTEE FOR SPATIAL INFORM Deadline09 Oct 2023 3546052 Electrical engineering services for multi-year period ending June 2026. Deadline10 Oct 2023 3546056 Municipal destitute housing programme: provision of civil & structural engineering services for construction of houses for destitute beneficiaries for 3 years Deadline22 Sep 2023 3546060 Framework agreements in consulting disciplines (mechanical engineering, cost management, project management; structural engineering & electrical engineering services). Deadline28 Sep 2023 3546064 Supply & deliver miniature circuit breakers Deadline14 Sep 2023 3546068 SUPPLY/PROVISION OF GEARBOX;GANTRY,96.148,2000 RPM,27000 NM TO DURBAN CONTAINER TERMINAL PIER 2 Deadline14 Sep 2023 3546072 14 each x insulator;composite;22kv;line post;al Deadline12 Sep 2023 3546073 Supply & delivery of busbar, copper (11441 +11442) Deadline13 Sep 2023 3546077 Develop level 1 integrated disaster management plan of sector for 6 months Deadline29 Sep 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us