South Africa Tenders - 25 September 2023

152 tenders published in South Africa on 25 September 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 25 September 2023, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Access Control, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Defence, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Armored Steel, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Access Control, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Defence, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Armored Steel, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

3593692 on-site calibration of zwick tensile tester and zwick impact pendulum tester at the SABS. Deadline27 Sep 2023 3593778 DEVELOP AND CONSTRUCT: CONVERSION OF EXISTING MVABA HIGH SCHOOL INTO FULLY-FLEDGED TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOLS IN PINETOWN DISTRICT, KWAZULU-NATAL Deadline23 Oct 2023 3593779 ENERGY EXPERT TO PROVIDE TECHNICAL SUPPORT TO THE NEDLAC ENERGY SECURITY WORKSTREAM Deadline16 Oct 2023 3593780 Tender to appoint service provider/s for the maintenance, repairs, and upgrade of elevators, escalators, hoists, and paraplegic lifts city wide on a maintenance contract as and whe Deadline25 Oct 2023 3593781 Supply and delivery of Laptop Computers and Workstation Desktop Computers Deadline16 Oct 2023 3593782 FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF NATIONAL ROUTE R335 FROM MOTHERWELL (KM 5.6) TO ADDO (KM 38.25)PHASE 2: KM 27.5 TO KM 38.25 Deadline03 Nov 2023 3593783 REQUEST FOR THE PROVISION OF A CLEANING SERVICE FOR BEACHES INCLUDING BEACH FACILITIES ONLY ON WEEKDAYS (MONDAY TO FRIDAY) FROM SOUTHBROOM TO PORT EDWARD FOR A PERIOD OF FIFTEEN MO Deadline06 Oct 2023 3593784 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE TO DEBRAND AND BRAND A BUS Deadline28 Sep 2023 3593785 Appointment of a service provider for the provision of once off bioacoustics equipment for in-situ installation to create biodiversity records. Deadline09 Oct 2023 3593786 Tender for the construction contractor for the tenant installation /fit out of Midtown building for a period of 18 months Deadline25 Oct 2023 3593787 HLUHLUWE IMFOLOZI PARK: HILLTOP KITCHEN AND BAR REFURBISHMENTS AND ALTERATIONS Deadline12 Oct 2023 3593788 Appointment of a Civil Engineering Contractor for the Rehabilitation of Road in Wesselton Mabilisa, Magwaza and Mbuza Streets Deadline23 Oct 2023 3593789 UPGRADING OF GRAVEL ROADS AT TOUWSRIVIER Deadline27 Oct 2023 3593790 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A ROUNDABOUT AT THE JUNCTION R71/2 AND ROAD D978 EAST OF TZANEEN Deadline31 Oct 2023 3593817 Appointment of A Service Provider for Local Area Network Management Services for a period of 5 years Deadline31 Oct 2023 3593818 Appointment of a Civil Engineering Contractor for the Rehabilitation of Slindile main road in Lothair Deadline23 Oct 2023 3593819 INVITATION TO BIDDERS WITH CIDB GRADING OF 3GB OR HIGHER CONTRACTOR FOR THE RESTORATIONS OF CARPORTS AT THE AUTOMOTIVE SUPPLIER PARK, ROSSLYN, PRETORIA. Deadline16 Oct 2023 3593820 INSTALLATION DRYWALL, PAINTING, RESTORATION ELECTRICAL LIGHTING AND OTHER REOVATIONS AT IZIKO MUSEUM Deadline06 Oct 2023 3593821 PROVISION OF CASH TRANSIT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF (3) YEARS Deadline24 Oct 2023 3593822 INVITATION TO BIDDERS WITH CIDB GRADING OF 3EB OR HIGHER FOR THE ANNUAL SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE OF DIESEL GENERATORS FOR THE PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS AT THE SUPPLIER PARK DEVELOPMENT CO Deadline16 Oct 2023 3593823 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RELIEF MATERIAL Deadline02 Oct 2023 3593824 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION 45X LIGHTNING CONDUCTORS Deadline02 Oct 2023 3593825 Request for Quotation for Urgent Supply and Delivery of PPE Deadline26 Sep 2023 3593826 Appointment of service provider to provide Insurance Brokering Services to Polokwane Municipality for a Period of Three (03) Years Deadline25 Oct 2023 3593827 INVITATION FOR AN OPEN TENDER FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM WITH SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE FOR 24 MONTHS FOR 4 SITES AT THE SUPPLIER PAR Deadline17 Oct 2023 3593829 PRE-EMPLOYMENT SCREENING SERVICES Deadline02 Oct 2023 3593830 RFQ166/2023 Refreshment for Retirement Deadline27 Sep 2023 3593831 Supply and delivery of waste management awareness and education material (Re-advert) Deadline10 Oct 2023 3593832 Appointment of a service provider to supply, install, repair and maintain of the access control systems and equipment at Polokwane municipal premises for a period of three (03) yea Deadline30 Oct 2023 3593833 FOR PROPOSAL (“RFP”) FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVER, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF FIVE (5) SECONDHAND CLASS REGISTERED TUGS RANGING FROM 60 TO 70 TON BOLLARD PULL DIESEL POWERED, FITT Deadline23 Oct 2023 3593848 Establishment of One UN LTA (Long term Agreement) related to Provision of Cleani Deadline20 Oct 2023 3593859 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT SHELFS IN THE CEMENT LABORARTORIES Deadline04 Oct 2023 3593870 Supply, installation, and maintenance of electronic security systems at LNW water treatment facilities including offices. Deadline25 Oct 2023 3593871 Replace polycarb roof at ARC Stellenbosch branch Deadline02 Oct 2023 3593872 Appointment of service provider to supply and deliver gas Cylinders for period of three (03) years (Re-advert). Deadline23 Oct 2023 3593873 Outcomes Evaluation study of age-appropriate comprehensive sexuality education on learners in South African public schools. (readvert) Deadline16 Oct 2023 3593874 Appointment of four(04) service providers for supply and delivery of road construction materials for a period of three (03) years (Re-advert) Deadline31 Oct 2023 3593875 Appointment of service provider for application of herbicides and insecticides for Polokwane municipality for a period of three (03) years (Re-advert) Deadline24 Oct 2023 3593876 Supply and Delivery of 4 x Manual Meat/food Mixer for atchar mixing Equipment Deadline29 Sep 2023 3593877 Supply, delivery and installation of manageengine service desk plus enterprise software (Re-advert) Deadline25 Oct 2023 3593878 For the hire of forklifts at TFR SCM warehouse, Durban for 24 months Deadline27 Sep 2023 3593879 TBH 206/2023: FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF A FULLY DIGITAL, COLOUR DOPPLER ULTRASOUND UNIT FOR USE BY THE UROLOGY DEPARTMENT AT TYGERBERG HOSPITAL. Deadline20 Oct 2023 3593880 Supply and delivery of 6M3 skip containers for period of three (03) years (Re-advert) Deadline01 Nov 2023 3593881 Appointment of three (03) service providers for the supply and delivery of poles for the period of three (03) years (Re-advert) Deadline26 Oct 2023 3593882 Supply and delivery of miscellaneous/ancillary equipment for a period three (03) years Deadline01 Nov 2023 3593884 ESTABLISHMENT OF TWO CIDB CENTRES OF EXCELLENCE AT SOUTH AFRICAN UNIVERSITIES FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS WITH AN OPTION TO EXTEND FOR 2 YEARS BASED ON PERFORMANCE Deadline16 Oct 2023 3593885 FOR THE PROVISION OF: LOCOMOTIVE ABLUTION FACILITIES CLEANING ( HY GIENE)SERVICESAT 2 DEPOTS (NEWCASTLE AND UMBILO)FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline12 Oct 2023 3593886 Appointment of service provider to provide firearms, ammunitions and maintenance of firearms for a period of three (03) years. Deadline02 Nov 2023 3593887 Proposal for harvesting of the kroomdraai plantation on the farm kromdraai 1025 LS PTN 5 (49 Hectares Deadline27 Oct 2023 3593888 Appointment of service provider for the supply and delivery of guard houses for a period of three (03) years. Deadline02 Nov 2023 3593897 Relocation Service of House Furniture from Rusternburg to Pretoria Deadline28 Sep 2023 3593898 Supply and delivery - ENGINE AND HYDRLIC OILS Deadline28 Sep 2023 3593899 Rental of Loader/Digger for 24 Hours Deadline27 Sep 2023 3593900 REHABILITATION OF MSAULI-SOUTH ASBESTOS MINE Deadline25 Oct 2023 3593901 THE SOUTH AFRICAN LOCAL GOVERNMENT ASSOCIATION (SALGA) HEREBY REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR A TRAINING SERVICE PROVIDER/IMPLEMENTATION CONSULTANT TO PROVIDE IMPLEMENTATION SUPPORT FOR Deadline20 Oct 2023 3593902 Appointment of a transaction advisor for an energy utility management centre for Dube TradePort Corporation Deadline27 Oct 2023 3593903 REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS AT CORINTH PRIMARY SCHOOL IN HARRY GWALA DISTRICT, KWAZULU-NATAL PROVINCE Deadline19 Oct 2023 3593904 REHABILITATION OF TWEEFONTEIN ASBESTOS MINE Deadline25 Oct 2023 3593905 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF CRUDE BOOSTER STATIONS, AIRCOOLED MEDIUM VOLTAGE VARIABLE SPEED DRIVES AT THE FIVE CRUDE PIPELINE BOOSTER STATIONS Deadline24 Oct 2023 3593906 TRAVEL MANAGEMENT COMPANY Deadline04 Oct 2023 3593914 Railway Safety Regulator (RSR) requires services of two railway Overhead Traction Equipment (OHTE) experts to conduct a railway OHTE infrastructure inspection between Pretoria and Deadline10 Oct 2023 3593933 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW MUNICIPAL OFFICE BUILDING - PHASE 1 (RE-ADVERT) Deadline27 Oct 2023 3593934 RFQ protective clothing Deadline29 Sep 2023 3593956 REQUEST TO APPOINT A SERVICE PROVIDER (SP) TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER BIOTOXIN STANDARDS AND CONSUMABLES. Deadline05 Oct 2023 3593957 PORT NOLLOTH WASTE TREATMENT WORKS PHASE 3 Deadline06 Oct 2023 3593960 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE RENDERING OF STANDARD CLEANING, HYGIENE, PEST CONTROL AND FUMIGATION SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, LAND REFORM AND RURAL Deadline16 Oct 2023 3593962 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF A 1250KVA SILENT DIESEL GENERATOR Deadline06 Oct 2023 3593963 RE-ADVERT: APPOINTMENT OF APPRENTICESHIP TRAINING PROVIDER FOR SAFCOL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline17 Oct 2023 3593966 Hire of Buldozer(ARC-TSC)ADDO Deadline29 Sep 2023 3593973 Supply and Delivery of 4 X Plain Stainless Steel Tables Deadline29 Sep 2023 3593975 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER EXPERIENCED IN PROJECT, PROGRAMME AND PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT TO PROVIDE PROJECT, PROGRAMME AND PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT (PPPM) SERVICES FOR THE NORTH WE Deadline11 Oct 2023 3593976 Supply and delivery of Dolomatic Lime(ARC-TSC)Burgershall Deadline29 Sep 2023 3593977 2XMeat mincer / grinder for atchar paste processing Deadline29 Sep 2023 3593978 ADMINISTRATION OF THE EXPANDED PUBLIC WORKS PROGRAMME (EPWP) FOR A PERIOD OD 24 MONTHS Deadline24 Oct 2023 3593991 Supply and Delivery of 2X Atchar filling machine Deadline29 Sep 2023 3594053 SCADA SOPs Services and Engineering Support Deadline28 Sep 2023 3594059 General River Sand M/3 and Gen Building Brick Stock Deadline27 Sep 2023 3594095 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR WEBSITE HOSTING AND MAINTENANCE, AS WELL AS THE REDESIGN AND REBRANDING OF WEBSITE Deadline23 Oct 2023 3594106 Establishment of One UN LTA (Long term Agreement) related to Provision of Cleani Deadline20 Oct 2023 3594202 The provision of MV and LV electrification infrastructure and connections (Households and LV extensions/infills/post connections) within Mpumalanga province - Limlanga cluster over Deadline18 Oct 2023 3594203 PROVISION OF INTERNAL SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline13 Oct 2023 3594204 Purchase of Two 7 seater vehicles Deadline31 Oct 2023 3594205 Placement of Urine Microscopy analysers at NHLS’ various Microbiology laboratories – Chris Hani Baragwanath, Dr George Mukhari, Charlotte Maxeke, Tshwane Academic Division, Gro Deadline19 Oct 2023 3594206 PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR REPAIRS, SERVICING AND TOWING OF MUNICIPAL FLEET FOR UTHUKELA DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY. Deadline26 Oct 2023 3594207 SUPPLY AND FITMENT OF TYRES AND BATTERIES, WHEEL PUNCTURE REPAIRS AND WHEEL ALLIGNMENT FOR UTHUKELA DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY. Deadline27 Oct 2023 3594212 PROVISION OF BANKING AND RELATED SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 60 MONTHS Deadline23 Nov 2023 3594213 FOR THE MANUFACTURE, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF HEAVY-DUTY DRAIN COVERS AT C BERTH AT THE PORT OF NGQURA FOR A ONCE-OFF PERIOD Deadline25 Oct 2023 3594400 Supply and Delivery of Computer Accessories - Consumables Deadline27 Sep 2023 3594405 Supply and Delivery of Assets at Avalon Depot Deadline27 Sep 2023 3594503 TENDER FOR B/SM: 60/23 INSTALLATION OF LANDFILL GAS EXTRACTION AND FLARING INFRASTRUCTURE AT THE STELLENBOSCH LANDFILL Deadline30 Oct 2023 3594504 TENDER BSM 105/23: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND MAINTENANCE OF LATEST DRONE TECHNOLOGY RELATED EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE, FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2026 Deadline23 Oct 2023 3594671 VMware Software and Maintenance Deadline12 Oct 2023 3594839 Upgrading of District Road d365 (Km 2+291 – Km 5+731) in the UGU District under Durban Region Deadline20 Oct 2023 3594840 Construction of the Lovu River Pedestrian Bridge No.3383 in the Ethekwini Metro Municipality under Durban Region Deadline23 Oct 2023 3595116 Renewal of the Sophos Xg Firewall Licenses Deadline28 Sep 2023 3595129 Renewal of the Sophos Xg Firewall Licenses Deadline28 Sep 2023 3595243 Managed Information Technology (IT) Services Deadline20 Oct 2023 3595260 Construction of 13km Paved Streets & Storm water channels in Lady Grey Ward 14 (Phase 1 - 6km) Deadline24 Oct 2023 3595683 Supply and Build Memorial Wall Deadline05 Oct 2023 3595688 Elevated Work Platform Training Deadline04 Oct 2023 3595690 Smart Cooker Training Deadline04 Oct 2023 3595693 Driver Code 10 Training Deadline05 Oct 2023 3595694 Catering Wsp-Training for Line Management Deadline04 Oct 2023 3595700 Road Construction Training Deadline05 Oct 2023 3596119 Learning and development skills training online courses Deadline29 Sep 2023 3596122 Disassembling ,relocation & reassembling of satellite equipment Deadline27 Sep 2023 3596124 OTHER PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES THE DISASSEMBLING, RELOCATING, AND REASSEMBLING OF SATELLITE EQUIPMENT. 18/09/2023 IN 8 DAYS Deadline27 Sep 2023 3596125 Supply of speed control radars for road inspection Deadline11 Oct 2023 3596126 SUPPLY OF 30 X HANDHELD RADIOS FOR FLEET-PIER 1 Deadline28 Sep 2023 3596127 Service & repair two-way radios, assess faults on repeater, re-programme base sets & two-way radios Deadline02 Oct 2023 3596409 Livelihoods and Markets Assessment for Young Women in South Africa Deadline05 Oct 2023 3596688 Appointment of a Service Provider to Manage Digital and Social Media Marketing Services for Infrastructure South Africa (ISA) Deadline06 Oct 2023 3597533 Appointment of a Professional Electrical Engineer as a Supplementary to the Principal Agent to Render Services on Disbursement to Pro-Site Plan Architect Deadline28 Sep 2023 3597535 Appointment of a Suitable Structural Engineering Firm within Built Environment for the Design and Construction of Mdlangathi Secondary School Deadline19 Oct 2023 3597536 Appointment of a Professional Electrical Engineer as a Supplementary to the Principal Agent to Render Services on Disbursement to Pro-Site Plan Architect Deadline28 Sep 2023 3597538 Appointment of a Suitable Civil Engineering Firm with the Built Environment for the Design and Construction of Mdlangathi Secondary School, Demolition and Replacement of the Entire Deadline19 Oct 2023 3597540 Appointment of a Suitable Structural Engineering Firm within the Built Environment for the Design and Construction of Mdlangathi Secondary School Deadline19 Oct 2023 3597726 Supply and delivery of Cartridge and Credit Card as per specification. Deadline27 Sep 2023 3597750 Supply & delivery of ammunition as Deadline26 Sep 2023 3597841 Multidisciplinary professional service for hybrid energy back up solutions Deadline03 Oct 2023 3597853 Supply and delivery of Lanyard Sublimation with ID Card Pouch, Keyring Card Holder, Reflective Road Cone as per specification. Deadline27 Sep 2023 3597894 APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER TO DEVELOP AN ENERGY (ELECTRICITY) STRATEGY FOR COUNCIL FOR GEOSCIENCE PRETORIA OFFICES, THE NATIONAL BOREHOLE CORE DEPOSITORY AND Deadline26 Sep 2023 3597995 CapeNature seeks a skilled service provider with a CIDB grading of 4EB or greater to design, supply, deliver an energy storage system and facility for 312.5Kwh solar system at Alg Deadline06 Oct 2023 3597998 CapeNature seeks a skilled service provider with a CIDB grading of 5EP or greater to design, supply, deliver and implement a Solar Photovoltaic System at Grootvadersbosch Nature R Deadline13 Oct 2023 3598063 Supply & delivery of water meters Deadline28 Sep 2023 3598068 Provision of parking system management for 3 years Deadline24 Oct 2023 3598148 Dji phantom 4 pro v2 drone service and repairs Deadline28 Sep 2023 3598149 Tender announcement (general goods and services) Design and modification work related to UI improvement of the drone information infrastructure system in 2021 Deadline24 Oct 2023 3598164 Supply & delivery of 400W solar powered LED Deadline27 Sep 2023 3598169 Solar lights required at kathu No 3 brosdoring street, kathu 60 vlamboom str, Griekwastad No 11 Groenewald street. Deadline28 Sep 2023 3598174 RFQ PRINTING OF INVOICES AND STATEMENTS Deadline26 Sep 2023 3598223 PROVISION OF SERVICE TO REPLACE LEAF SPRING SUSPENSION ON THE MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO SWEEPER TRUCK Deadline27 Sep 2023 3598248 Disposal - purchase, collection and removal of 1 x scrap 20 mva transformer (stripped, no core & windings, only casing from eskom in carrickmore substation in eastern cape operatin Deadline02 Oct 2023 3598260 Appointment of Electrical Contractor for Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Step UP and Step DOWN Transformer Integrated with the Diesel Generators Deadline06 Oct 2023 3598261 Supply, delivery to site, installation, testing & commissioning of energy mast & streetlight luminaires Deadline10 Nov 2023 3598263 Supply & delivery of 66/11kv 20 MVA transformer for Unitra substation Deadline25 Oct 2023 3598264 Supply, installation & commissioning of step up & step down transformer integrated with diesel generators Deadline06 Oct 2023 3598266 Supply of Redhen labels Deadline29 Sep 2023 3598267 Print & supplying of lab user handbooks to QAD at Sandringham Campus Deadline26 Sep 2023 3598268 Printing, supply & delivery of traffic fines book Deadline28 Sep 2023 3598270 Supply latest pharmacology text book lastest edition Deadline29 Sep 2023 3598272 BID DETAIL FOR ACQUISITION AND SUPPLY CHAIN/WEAPON SYSTEMS DIVISION (WSD) - EWSD/2023/61 Deadline12 Oct 2023 3598279 Supply & delivery of various types of ammunition Deadline12 Oct 2023 3598294 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF FIREARMS SAFE. Deadline28 Sep 2023 3598718 Non Vented Face Mask Deadline29 Sep 2023 3598722 Supply biological indicator vias used with biological incubator machine Deadline29 Sep 2023 3598811 Provision of Enumeration Services Deadline28 Sep 2023 3598901 Supply of radio frequency licensing ICASA Deadline03 Oct 2023 3598957 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TONER CARTRIDGES TO THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT, ENVIRONMENT AND TOURISM FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline24 Oct 2023 3598985 Supply and delivery of Lantronix LTE 4G Modem Deadline29 Sep 2023 3598990 Request for Quotations (RFQ) Water Quality Portable Meters Deadline29 Sep 2023 3599031 General valuation & preparation of valuation roll for 3 years Deadline23 Oct 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us