South Africa Tenders - 16 January 2024

147 tenders published in South Africa on 16 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 16 January 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

4380376 Supply and delivery of Cleaning Products- Refer to attached Specification Deadline19 Jan 2024 4380377 Construction Of 18 Carports Deadline02 Feb 2024 4380378 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of Toners for KWA-THEMA CLC as per theattached Advert. Deadline18 Jan 2024 4380379 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of Cleaning materials for KWA-THEMA CLC asper the attached Advert. Deadline18 Jan 2024 4380381 DENSITY TEST AND COMPACTING TESTING AT QUAY 3, EAST LONDON Deadline22 Jan 2024 4380382 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of stationary for DAVEYTON CLC as per theattached Advert. Deadline18 Jan 2024 4380383 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of cleaning materials for DAVEYTON CLC asper the attached Advert. Deadline18 Jan 2024 4380384 DPD064/2023 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED EVENT EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Feb 2024 4380385 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of camera for DAVEYTON CLC as per theattached Advert. Deadline18 Jan 2024 4380386 THE REPAIR OF OUTER PERIMETER FENCE KOMATIPOORT SUBSTATION NORTH EAST GRID TRANSMISSION. Deadline20 Mar 2024 4380388 Qty 100 liter and 200 liter Lacquer black viscosity 60 sec (waterproofing compound) for internal mouth varnish to specification 107 0016 Issue 1 attached Deadline24 Jan 2024 4380389 Provision of a Supply Chain Management Training for public sector. Deadline23 Jan 2024 4380390 Request for Quotation for Onboard Keyboard Replacement(Reissued) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4380391 Provision of Monitoring and Evaluation Practitioner Training Deadline23 Jan 2024 4380392 C27/2023 - Supply and Delivery of Photostat Paper : 80GSM A4 White (Price per box) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4380393 Provision of Basic Computer Course for two (2) officials Deadline23 Jan 2024 4380779 Drilling, cleaning and construction of borehole at Ganyesa, NorthWest Province Deadline23 Jan 2024 4380780 THE PROVISION OF NON-TECHNICAL FACILITIES MANAGEMENT SERVICES TO ESKOM REAL ESTATE (ERE) ESKOM RESEARCH AND INNOVATION CENTRE (ERIC) FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4380781 THE PROVISION OF TECHNICAL FACILITIES MANAGEMENT SERVICES TO ESKOM REAL ESTATE (ERE) ESKOM RESEARCH AND INNOVATION CENTRE (ERIC) FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4380782 The Provision of Conveyor belt Splicing and Pulley lagging services at Hendrina Power Station on an “As and when required” basis for the period 36 months. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4380824 A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CIVIL ENGINEERING INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS (CE and GB) FOR EMADLANGENI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Feb 2024 4380989 REFURBISHMENT OF NUWEKLOOF STAFF ACCOMMODATION IN BAVIAANSKLOOF WORLD HERITAGE SITE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4380991 REFURBISHMENT OF NUWEKLOOF STAFF ACCOMMODATION IN BAVIAANSKLOOF WORLD HERITAGE SITE Deadline30 Jan 2024 4380992 EC CET College is inviting bidders to submit their proposal for the Training and Provision of material for Baking and Catering of 20 Unemployed Youth. Bidders who are accredited wi Deadline24 Jan 2024 4380993 Request for Quotation for Urgent Supply and Delivery of Soil test cylinders and rubber stoppers Deadline18 Jan 2024 4380994 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO REPRESENT EWSETA AT CAREER GUIDANCE EXHIBITIONS AND EVENTS FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTEEN (13) MONTHS Deadline23 Jan 2024 4380995 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF TURNKEY FIRM TO PROVIDE CONSTRUCTION MONITORING UP TO CLOSE-OUT AND CONSTRUCTION OF THE PUMP STATION & BULK SEWER LINE AND ASSOCIATED IN Deadline09 Feb 2024 4380996 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF THREE SERVICE PROVIDERS TO PROVIDE FILMING, EDITING AND POST-PRODUCTION OF AUDIO-VISUAL COMMUNICATION SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline22 Jan 2024 4380997 Supply and Delivery of Rechargeable Flashlights Deadline27 Feb 2024 4380998 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO MANAGE THE SOUTH AFRICAN DIAMOND AND PRECIOUS METALS REGULATOR SOCIAL MEDIA PLATFORMS FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline22 Jan 2024 4380999 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF TRADITIONAL MEDIA AND MEDIA BUYING, PUBLIC RELATIONS (PR), MARKETING SERVICES, MULTIMEDIA PRODUCTIONS, STRATEGIC CO Deadline16 Feb 2024 4381000 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE SUPPLY, PLANNING, INSTALLATION AND SUPPORT OF LICENSED BAND NATIVE ETHERNET MICROWAVE EQUIPMENT TO SENTECH SOC (LTD) FOR A PERIOD OF THREE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4381001 APPOINTMENT OF A CONTRACTOR FOR BUILDING REFURBISHMENT IN THE SOUTH GAUTENG REGION TO BE DONE OVER 3 MONTHS CONSTRUCTION PERIOD RE-ADVERT. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4381002 THE APPOINTMENT OF ONE (01) DEBT COLLECTION AGENCY ANDTWO (02) BACK-UP DEBT COLLECTION AGENCIES TO A PANEL, TO COLLECTARREAR TV LICENCE FEES FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS. Deadline09 Feb 2024 4381004 Refurbishment of Boiler Auxiliary Cooling Heat Exchangers on Unit 1-6 during planned outages for the duration of 5 (five) years. Deadline13 Mar 2024 4381005 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER/ FIRM OR CONSORTIUM WITH AN UNMANNED AIRCRAFT SYSTEMS OPERATING CERTIFICATE (UASOC) TO OPERATE THE DEPARTMENTS DRONES IN THE INTERIM FOR A MAXIMUM Deadline06 Feb 2024 4382138 Exhibition stand Deadline26 Jan 2024 4382139 HUMAN RESOURCES PLAN AND IMPLEMENTATION OF THE INDEPENDENT DEVELOPMENT TRUST Deadline25 Jan 2024 4382764 Tenders are invited for supply and delivery - hypodermic needle Deadline17 Jan 2024 4383036 Electrical works and installation of Prepaid Electrical Meter Boxes on ERF 4061 Houtbay (Cape Town) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4383984 Maintenance & installation of fire extinguishers Deadline22 Jan 2024 4384092 Internal mammary catheter,size-5f x 100cm (Re-advertisement) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4384107 500 pack x syringe; luer-slip; 5ml; 100/pack Deadline18 Jan 2024 4384119 Paediatric acute haemodialysis catheters 2 lumen straight size: 10fr (15cm) - 12 months contract Deadline19 Jan 2024 4384157 Catheter mounts with swivel connection Deadline18 Jan 2024 4384162 1,728 each x soap;antibacterial hand, bar;90gr/100gr Deadline23 Jan 2024 4384164 Paediatric urology set Deadline19 Jan 2024 4384183 Provision Of Services: Conducting Of Assesment To Determine The Impact Of The Grabouw, Caledon And Villiersdorp Wwtw On The Aquatic System And To Qualify And Quantify The Impact On Deadline22 Jan 2024 4384185 70% alcohol hand sanitizer 5l Deadline17 Jan 2024 4384238 Supply & delivery of cleaning materials, disinfectants & equipment for 3 years Deadline07 Feb 2024 4384482 Disposable gloves powder free high risk large Deadline18 Jan 2024 4384532 Supply and deliver gloves high risk large and extra large Deadline17 Jan 2024 4384695 Medical suction vacutel congestive bacterial filter for wall mounted suction unit. Deadline22 Jan 2024 4384804 Supply syringe filters Deadline22 Jan 2024 4384901 Electrical works and installation of Prepaid Electrical Meter Boxes on ERF 4061 Houtbay (Cape Town) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4385032 Mask;oxygen,40% Paediatric With Tubing Deadline18 Jan 2024 4385067 Supply of prepaid smart meters for 3 years Deadline18 Jan 2024 4385145 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY FOR 12 MONTHS Deadline29 Jan 2024 4385146 Laboratory Consumables(PBs without Ca/Mg in 750ml/1-litre bottles) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4385147 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1000L DIESEL 50PPM ( ARC-HLUHLUWE FARM) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4385630 (Computer Equipment) LAB BARCODING SYSTEM Deadline24 Jan 2024 4385631 Collect, stabilize, process, transport, and archive blood samples with Whatman Non-Indicating FTA Classic Cards.Direct STR amplification. Deadline25 Jan 2024 4385632 insecticides (ARC-TSC)Neslpruit Deadline24 Jan 2024 4385633 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE INTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES FOR THE KWAZULU-NATAL SHARKS BOARD FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline08 Feb 2024 4385634 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER INSURANCE SERVICE FOR THE KWAZULU-NATAL SHARKS BOARD MARITIME CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS. Deadline09 Feb 2024 4385635 Suitable service provider to train electricians on HV or MV HV01, HV02 and HV04 access, responsible at iThemba LABS in Faure, Western Cape. Deadline19 Jan 2024 4385636 • Probity Service for Evaluation of Enablement, Restoration, Verification, Testing and Commissioning of the existing original Equipment Manufacturer ( Deadline22 Jan 2024 4385637 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO MAINTAIN AND REPAIR AIR CONDITIONERS FOR DALRRD IN GAUTENG FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS. Deadline23 Jan 2024 4385638 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on Supply and delivery of Stationery for DAVEYTON CLC as per theattached Advert. Deadline19 Jan 2024 4385639 Research consumables??? Deadline22 Jan 2024 4385640 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on Supply and delivery of Stationery for WATVILLE CLC as per theattached Advert. Deadline19 Jan 2024 4385641 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on Supply and delivery of Office Furniture for WATVILLE CLC as perthe attached Advert. Deadline19 Jan 2024 4385642 Once-off Supply and Delivery of 5 x Complete Solar Floodlight Systems in accordance with Eskom Procedure: 240-126210656 Led Street Lighting for Majuba Underground Coal Gasification Deadline21 Feb 2024 4385643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAB CHEMICALS Deadline22 Jan 2024 4385644 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY A CLOUD-BASED SERVICE DESK - INCIDENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline26 Jan 2024 4385645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAB COSUMABLES Deadline22 Jan 2024 4385646 SUPPLY AND INSTALL CLEARVU FENCE, SOLAR POWERING SYSTEM AND GUARDHOUSE Deadline23 Jan 2024 4385647 Garden Tools Deadline22 Jan 2024 4385662 Store research consumables??? Deadline22 Jan 2024 4385692 DISPOSAL - ESTABLISHMENT OF AN ENABLING AGREEMENT FOR KWAZULUNATAL OU WITH PRE-QUALIFIED SCRAP DEALERS FOR THE DISPOSAL OF SCRAP KVA TRANSFORMERS AND MINI SUBS ON AN “AS AND WHE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4385699 Store Cleaning Consumables Deadline22 Jan 2024 4385704 ALTERATIONS TO GEORGE HAY PARK ABLUTION Deadline23 Jan 2024 4385915 PROFESSIONAL REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR A PROGRAMME FEASIBILITY STUDY AND ADVISORY SERVICES FOR THE EXPANSION AND IMPLEMENTATION OF A NATIONAL WASTE FLAGSHIP PROGRAMME 10/01/2024 IN Deadline31 Jan 2024 4386057 Request for Quotation: Supply And Deliver Solar Pump For Aquaponics Project- Midi Royal Holdings (Tshivhase Aquaponics In Thathe Vondo) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4386202 REPAIRS TO KOI POND INFRASTRUCTURE AT JHB ZOO Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386203 Cooler boxes??? Deadline22 Jan 2024 4386204 SOLAR POWERING OF LENASIA DEPOT GUARDHOUSE Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386205 PROVISION FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A WIRELESS NETWORK SOLUTION AS WELL AS THE REPLACEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF NETWORK SWITCHES FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS. Deadline08 Feb 2024 4386207 SOLAR POWERING OF ORANGE FARM DEPOT GUARDHOUSE Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386208 REPAIRS AND SERVICING OF PUMP SYSTEMS AT VARIOUS SITES Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386209 REPAIRS TO POTHOLES AT VARIOUS CEMETERIES Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386225 ALTERATIONS TO DELTA PARK ABLUTION Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386228 REPAIRS TO METAL PALLISADE FENCING AT HAMPTON, CAMBRIDGE AND CAMELIA PARK Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLANT HEALTH PRODUCTS Deadline22 Jan 2024 4386310 THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CHEMICAL & CONSUMABLES FOR ERWAT FOR A FIXED TERM PERIOD ON AN ‘AS & WHEN REQUIRED’ BASIS Deadline21 Feb 2024 4386311 RE-TENDERTHE RENDERING OF COACHING SERVICES FOR A FIXED TERM PERIOD Deadline21 Feb 2024 4386312 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on Supply and delivery of Office Furniture for THOKOZA CLC as per the attached Advert. Deadline19 Jan 2024 4386313 THE APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO CONDUCT A CUSTOMER SATISFACTION SURVEY FOR OUR CUSTOMERS IN & AROUND GAUTENG AREA ANNUALLY FOR A FIXED TERM PERIOD Deadline22 Feb 2024 4386314 Appointment of a Service provider to coordinate African Public Space Photo Exhibition in Johannesburg inner-city in April 2024 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386318 Provision of Professional Valuer to compile a General Valuation Roll and Maintenance thereof for a period of five (05) years Deadline29 Jan 2024 4386319 Request for Quotation: Supply and Install Electric Fencing Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386320 RE-TENDERTHE APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL TO PROVIDE LEGAL SERVICES TO ERWAT ‘AS & WHEN REQUIRED’ FOR A FIXED TERM PERIOD Deadline22 Feb 2024 4386321 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of STATIONERY for DUDUZA CLC as per the attached Advert. Deadline19 Jan 2024 4386322 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Machinery (Motor Grader) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4386323 FOR THE PROVISION OF PEACE OFFICERS TRAINING TO TRANSNET SECURITY OFFICERS ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 2 YEARS Deadline15 Feb 2024 4386324 SUPPLY AND DELIVER CONCENTRATES AND WET FOOD Deadline23 Jan 2024 4386326 Procurement of spices Deadline22 Jan 2024 4386327 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of STATIONERY for ST ANTHONY’S CLC as per the attached advert. Deadline19 Jan 2024 4386328 PPE Deadline22 Jan 2024 4386329 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of Stationery for KWA-THEMA CLC as per the attached Advert. Deadline19 Jan 2024 4386330 Procurement of apparatus Deadline22 Jan 2024 4386331 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline24 Jan 2024 4386332 Procurement of vacuum bags Deadline22 Jan 2024 4386333 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO ASSIST WITH IN-DEPTH TRAINING OF INCOME TAX FOR FINANCIAL REPORTING AND MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING. Deadline22 Jan 2024 4386334 Cooking apparatus Deadline22 Jan 2024 4386335 Procurement of diesel Deadline22 Jan 2024 4386337 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL AND CONNECT INVERTERS TO 08 COMPANIES LOCATED IN UMZINYATHI DISTRICT Deadline30 Jan 2024 4386338 SASSA: 95-23-CS-LP: TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR THE RE-CONSTRUCTION OF ROOF FOR MARABA MOSHATE AND HLANGANANI LOCAL OFFICES: SASSA LIMPOPO REGION Deadline01 Feb 2024 4387052 FOR THE PROVISION OF LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT TRAINING (BASIC STOREKEEPING & STOCK CONTROL, PRINCIPLE OF PRODUCTION & INVENTORY MANAGEMENT, CERTIFIED IN PRODUCTION & INVENTORY MANAGEME Deadline13 Feb 2024 4387053 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO ACQUIRE FIRE SAFES TO STORE A UAS TRANSPORT CASE OF 100MM X 835MM X 270MM FOR SPLUMS OFFICE IN THE FREE STATE PROVINCE. Deadline24 Jan 2024 4387054 Irrigation components (ARC-TSC)Nelspruit Deadline24 Jan 2024 4387055 The Supply and Delivery of Digital Positioner, Valve to Koeberg Nuclear Power Station Deadline29 Feb 2024 4387056 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of Electrical Maintenance for TSAKANE CLC as per the attached Deadline22 Jan 2024 4387057 insecticides (ARC-TSC)Friedenheim Deadline24 Jan 2024 4387058 An Appointment of a Professional Service Provider (PSP) to assess what investments in digital infrastructure (information, communication, and technology) are required between now a Deadline09 Feb 2024 4387059 RENTING OF X3 STORAGE FACILITY ON MONTH-TO-MONTH BASIS < 5M*3M Deadline19 Jan 2024 4387060 Appointment of a service provider to conduct Public Finance Management Act (PFMA) training Deadline26 Jan 2024 4387061 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TAURUS FLOOR FAN VENTILACTOR TURBINAS/STEEL AND STORAGE BOX OFFICE Deadline19 Jan 2024 4387062 UPINGTON AND SURROUNDING AREAS: Service and repairs of cold and freezer rooms for 3 months Deadline23 Jan 2024 4387092 Leasing of laptops, desktops, and software solutions. Deadline09 Feb 2024 4387195 3 PHASE, 55kW diesel generator(ARC-TSC)Nelspruit Deadline24 Jan 2024 4387196 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on Supply and delivery of SPORT KITS for WATVILLE CLC as per theattached Advert. Deadline19 Jan 2024 4387197 INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE LEASING OF ESKOM OWNED AGRICULTURAL LAND LOCATED IN EASTERN CAPE, GAUTENG, AND WESTERN CAPE PROVINCES, DETAILED IN THE SCOPE OF WORK AND APPENDICES. Deadline24 Jan 2024 4387198 Appointment of a service service provider to conduct 5 day (one-week) Writing/Publishing Retreat is a 5 day online course. Deadline26 Jan 2024 4387199 RENDERING OF INTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline30 Jan 2024 4387200 Request for Proposals (RFP) For The Provision of Design and Engineering Consulting Services for the CSIR’s high-speed, high-power, metal AM platform. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4387201 MWP2308CX-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AND SWITCH ON THE XRF FUSION FLUXER Deadline23 Jan 2024 4387202 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL: APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PHYSICAL GUARDING AND ARMED RESPONSE SECURITY SERVICE AT THREE (3) OFFICES OF THE NATIONAL HOME BUILDERS REGISTRATION CO Deadline06 Feb 2024 4387203 INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PURCHASE, SAFE COLLECTION & DISPOSAL OF BURNT, MELTED & POWDER SCRAP FERROUS MATERIAL ON A ONCE-OFF BASIS(COLLECT UNTIL THE MATERIAL IS FINISHED) AT TU Deadline24 Jan 2024 4387297 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION TO : SUPPLY OF KEYS FOR EM01 TRAINSET Deadline30 Jan 2024 4387375 Procure deal makers to support investment uptake & top structure development at OR Tambo International Airport special economic zone (Precinct 2 & Springs precinct) Deadline09 Feb 2024 4387377 Appointment Of A Professional Service Provider To Conduct An Assessment And Make Recommendations To Council On The Viability And Suitability Of The Establishment Of A Municipal Own Deadline02 Feb 2024 4387383 Oonsumables for eeg macine( electroencephalogram) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4387385 Construction of automotive facility in zone 2 of COEGA SEZ facility in zone 2 of Coega SEZ Deadline05 Feb 2024 4387390 Local economic development (led) capacity building programme for 3 years Deadline16 Feb 2024 4387392 Fuel & Lubricants Deadline23 Jan 2024 4387394 PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVELOP ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT STRATEGY AND IMPLEMENTATION PLAN UNDERPINNED BY TARGETED ECONOMIC Deadline02 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us