South Africa Tenders - 12 February 2024

137 tenders published in South Africa on 12 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 12 February 2024, across industries like GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

4533125 Tenders are invited for Provision of planet gis lisences Deadline16 Feb 2024 4533129 Conduct internal audit on cyber security for 10 weeks Deadline22 Feb 2024 4533236 Print, supply and delivery of disposal coupons Deadline15 Mar 2024 4533237 Supply of A4 2 quire note book Deadline15 Feb 2024 4533257 Supply fire arms Deadline20 Feb 2024 4533282 Print, supply and delivery of disposal coupons Deadline15 Mar 2024 4533341 Establishment of enabling agreement for purchase, collection & removal of 10MVA transformer at Rotek workshop in Rosherville & 5MVA transformer from LH Martinusen factory in Rosher Deadline16 Feb 2024 4533343 Supply & delivery of tools - transformer bay & switchgear Deadline15 Feb 2024 4533349 Supply, construct, and commissioning of the new workshop 22-11kv substation for free state operating unit for a period of 24 weeks Deadline22 Feb 2024 4533352 Supply & deliver 100 led solar lights Deadline14 Feb 2024 4533364 Supply of Weighing scale for health care risk waste Deadline14 Feb 2024 4533398 Supply and delivery of sf6 leak detector camera as well as thermal camera Deadline22 Feb 2024 4533502 Tenders are invited for Water meter 20mm pvc Deadline16 Feb 2024 4533573 SUPPLY AND CONFIGURATION OF VOIP SYSTEM Deadline15 Mar 2024 4534142 Appointment Of A Professional Service Provider For Electrical Contract And Project Management For The Substation And Bulk Ohl Designs For Electrification Of Mooidraai. Deadline06 Mar 2024 4534162 GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATIONS FOR SINGLE RESIDENTIAL PURPOSES ERVEN Deadline23 Feb 2024 4534163 Sikadur 42/43za Epoxy Deadline12 Feb 2024 4534167 rovision of waterproofing services including sealing and painting of roofs to the CSIR for a period of Five (5) years Deadline29 Feb 2024 4534186 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIXING OF ELECTRICITY FOR ALEXANDRA CLC AS PER THE ATTACHED ADVERT. 09/02/2024 IN 7 DAYS Deadline16 Feb 2024 4534240 WASTE COLLECTION, TREATMENT AND DISPOSAL ACTIVITIES; MATERIALS RECOVERY PROPOSAL FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A WASTE TO ENERGY (W2E) FACILITY 08/02/2024 IN 34 DAYS Deadline15 Mar 2024 4534242 Supply & delivery of lab consumables (various filters, autoclave & Taq polymerase) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4534303 Supply & delivery of Autoclave Huxley 72L HL 341 SN: LAB 000013674 Deadline12 Feb 2024 4534313 Single dialysis catheter guidewires Deadline15 Feb 2024 4534375 Distributing Electricity In Mangaung And Other Municipalities Deadline13 Mar 2024 4534391 Waterproofing & maintenance of different types of roofs, repairs to related roof coverings & other accessories for municipality Deadline07 Mar 2024 4534399 Request for information for the engineering, supply, and construction for the development of a green hydrogen facility pilot plant using electrolysis Deadline23 Feb 2024 4534405 Appointment to panel of registered debt collectors for municipality Deadline16 Feb 2024 4534408 SERVICES: CIVIL MAINTENANCE TO STATION BUILDINGS INCLUDING CLEANING OF GUTTERS, ROOFING, PLUMBING, GLAZING, CARPENTRY, TILING AND PAINTING 07/02/2024 IN 39 DAYS Deadline20 Mar 2024 4534528 Tenders are invited for Water meter 15mm pvc Deadline16 Feb 2024 4534532 SERVICES: ELECTRICAL HAND-HELD METAL DETECTORS 07/02/2024 IN 4 DAYS Deadline14 Feb 2024 4534637 SUPPLIES: GENERAL APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, OFF-LOADING AND COMMISSIONING OF WALKTHROUGH DETECTOR SCANNERS FOR CITY OF MBOMBELA 09/02/2024 IN 6 DAYS Deadline16 Feb 2024 4534662 Appointment to panel for disconnection & reconnection of water meters for municipality Deadline11 Mar 2024 4534664 SERVICES: GENERAL REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAY SLIPS ONCE OFF IN THE GAUTENG REGION. 09/02/2024 IN 4 DAYS Deadline14 Feb 2024 4534734 SUPPLIES: STATIONERY/PRINTING PRINT, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISPOSAL COUPONS 09/02/2024 IN 34 DAYS Deadline15 Mar 2024 4534737 SUPPLY OF Water meters Deadline16 Feb 2024 4534745 Appointment of 2 contractors for Replacement of water meters & metering of unmetered sites in all areas of municipality Deadline05 Mar 2024 4534904 SUPPLIES: STATIONERY/PRINTING PRINT, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISPOSAL COUPONS 09/02/2024 IN 34 DAYS Deadline15 Mar 2024 4535028 SERVICES: GENERAL REGRET LETTER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) FRONT END LOADER MACHINES AND FOUR(4) HIGH PRESSURE CLEANER TO ESKOM ROTEK INDUSTRIES 09/02/2024 IN 27 DAYS Deadline08 Mar 2024 4535048 ELECTRICITY, GAS, STEAM AND AIR CONDITIONING APPOINTMENT OF AN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 2X22KV BREAKERS AT ROODEWAAL SUBSTA Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535049 DISPOSALS: GENERAL DISPOSAL - ESTABLISHMENT OF AN ENABLING AGREEMENT FOR THE PURCHASE, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF 1 X 10MVA TRANSFORMER AT ROTEK WORKSHOP IN ROSHERVILLE AND 1 X 5MVA Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535050 Supply & delivery of face value books & other related items Deadline13 Mar 2024 4535051 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF RECORDED MEDIA PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR A MEDIA CO-ORDINATION,DESIGN AND PRINTING OF THE MUNICIPAL NEWSLETTER FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS 09/02/2 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4535052 SUPPLIES: GENERAL SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND PRINTING OF BOOKS AND FORMS FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS 08/02/2024 IN 35 DAYS Deadline15 Mar 2024 4535069 Bowie dick test pack Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535075 Catheter epicutaneo cava 28fg Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535080 300 units, needle jamshid 11g Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535151 Medical supplies Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535174 Needles Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535177 0055349 Open RFQ Traplock / Tweezer Extraction Cannula with additional Stylet Bone Marrow Biopsy Needles - 20 = 8G x 100mm & 20 = 11G x 150mm as per specs 09/02/2024 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535178 Surgical items Deadline14 Feb 2024 4535180 Surgical instruments Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535181 HUMAN HEALTH ACTIVITIES SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL AND COMMISSION ONE (1) BENCH TOP INDUCTIVELY COUPLED PLASMA WITH MASS SPECTROMETER (ICP-MS) FOR THE TOXICOLOGY SECTION AT THE FOREN Deadline29 Feb 2024 4535183 Surgical consumables Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535195 OTHER SERVICE ACTIVITIES CONDUCT THE INVESTIGATION ON THE PARAMETERS THAT HAVE EXCEEDED THE REQUIRED LIMIT FROM THE SURFACE AND UNDERGROUND WATER MONITORING (FOCUS ON BOREHOLES) AT Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535211 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CCTV/LPR CAMERA SYSTEMS INCLUDING THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BODYWORN CAMERAS AND REQUIRED ACCESSORIES FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE Deadline11 Mar 2024 4535217 Request For Supply And Installation Of CO2 And O2 Incubators At NHLS King Edward Microbiology Lab Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535219 Supply & delivery of lab consumables (various filters, autoclave & Taq polymerase) Deadline13 Feb 2024 4535358 Medical supplies Deadline13 Feb 2024 4535360 Digital thermometers Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535361 Needles Deadline15 Feb 2024 4535364 , SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 3X 50KW SOLAR SYSTEM FOR MAKHADO LOCAL MUNICIPALITY 09/02/2024 IN 14 DAYS Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535424 Supply, Installation, & commissioning of Engcobo site (solar panel) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535496 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING, CONSULTANCY AND RELATED ACTIVITIES PROVISION OF OUTSOURCED CYBER SECURITY SERVICES 08/02/2024 IN 13 DAYS Deadline22 Feb 2024 4535502 Tenders are invited for Appointment of a Professional Land Surveyor to Survey, sub-divide and attend to SPLUMA application of Erf 1000 Melmoth Clinic Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535665 PROVISION OF FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES SUPPORT FOR THE GAUTENG CET COLLEGE FOR THE PERIOD OF 6 MONTHS Deadline14 Feb 2024 4535695 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) TRACTORS FOR BISHO SHOWGROUNDS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4535700 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND INSTALL TRACKING UNITS IN THE FLEET OF METSIMAHOLO AS WELL AS THE MONITORING THEREOF FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS. Deadline04 Mar 2024 4535701 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DESIGN AND CONFIGURE IOT ENABLED TRANSMITTERS FOR MECHANICAL METERS INTO UUW SCADA SYSTEM – MIDMAR WW PILOT PROJECT Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535702 Virtual and Augmented Reality at uMngeni-uThukela Water Deadline14 Mar 2024 4535704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO ROBERTSON (WC) A RIDE-ON MOWER Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535705 MKI BRANDED UNIFORM Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535706 Eastern Cape Aviation Youth Show Catering (Venue tbc around GQEBERHA & UITENHAGE) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4535709 PURCHASING OF TRUCK CANOPIES Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535713 BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL PRE-PAID METERS, RANGE EXTENDERS AND FIELD INTERROGATOR UNITS TO MIDVAAL LOCALMUNICIPALITY ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FROM THE D Deadline18 Mar 2024 4535715 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER INK AND TONER CATRIDGES Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535718 PROVISION OF AUDIT SERVICES SUPPORT FOR THE GP CET COLLEGE FOR THE PERIOD OF 6 MONTHS Deadline14 Feb 2024 4535720 FOSCO-RFP-27-2024 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL [RFP] FOR THE PROVISION OF GARDEN SERVICES FOR FOSKOR MINING DIVISION (PHALABORWA AND NAMAKGALE) FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535722 BID TO APPOINT A PANEL FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF TELEMETRY SYSTEMS FOR WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS FOR MIDVAAL LOCAL MUNICIPALITY ON AN AS A Deadline19 Mar 2024 4535723 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES PROVIDERS FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND INNOVATION EVENTS - PERIOD: 3 YEARS Deadline01 Mar 2024 4535724 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF EVENT SAFETY OFFICERS FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND INNOVATION EVENTS PERIOD: 3 YEARS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4535725 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO PROVIDE EVENTS SECURITY SERVICES AT THE DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND INNOVATION PLANNED EVENTS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4535726 BID TO APPOINT A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 X RESCUE VESSEL FOR MIDVAAL LOCAL MUNICIPALITY Deadline18 Mar 2024 4535727 Appointment of a service provider to maintain, service and repair air conditioning units, used as a cooling system in the main server room Deadline19 Feb 2024 4535728 Supply and delivery of Telephone Handsets Deadline19 Feb 2024 4535729 Refurbishment of Mogwase waste water treatment works Deadline14 Mar 2024 4535730 APPOINTMENT OF THE SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL, COMMISSION BACKUP DIESEL GENERATOR AND PROVIDE SERVICE MAINTENANCE PLAN OVER A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS FOR PUBLIC Deadline26 Feb 2024 4535731 provision of safety prescription glasses Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535732 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER :SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 BOARDROOM CHAIRS FOR FINANCE CHAMBER AND CFO BOARDROOM Deadline29 Feb 2024 4535733 Supply and delivery of two Panel vans for medical department. Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535734 Mogwase replacement of Asbestos pipes phase 1 Deadline14 Mar 2024 4535736 ERRATUM FOR RENEWAL OF THE CASEWARE ANNUAL SOFTWARE LICENSES USED FOR THE PREPARATION OF FINANCIAL STATEMENTS Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535815 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF sefa’s PROJECTED CASH FLOW MODEL FOR TRANSACTION AFFORDABILITY. Deadline23 Feb 2024 4535816 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on the supply and delivery of corporate Gifts for the Gauteng CET Central Office as per the attached advert. Deadline14 Feb 2024 4535819 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on STATIONERY for the Gauteng CET Central Office as per the attached Annexure “A”, Deadline14 Feb 2024 4535821 PROVISION FOR A FIXED - FEE AGENCY AGREEMENTS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline12 Mar 2024 4535822 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY, DELIVER MATERIALS AND IMPLEMENT SEPARATION @ SOURCE PILOT PROJECT IN BUSHBUCKRIDGE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY IN SUPPORT OPERATION PHAKISA: CHEMI Deadline08 Mar 2024 4535823 Professional Service Providers for the Appointment of a Panel for an Estate Agent/Property Management Service Provider to Source Immovable Properties Deadline27 Feb 2024 4535825 Request for quotation for a Multi-Domain Wildcard SSL Certificate (wildcard SANs) - 3 years certificate Deadline19 Feb 2024 4535831 Provision of support of the following services for SAQA for 12 months:o VMWare environment,o Veeam backup and replication,o IBM Spectrum Protect,o AIX/Linux servers,o Windows Serve Deadline21 Feb 2024 4535833 BID FOR THE RENDERING OF COMPREHENSIVE SECURITY SERVICES IN MIDVAAL LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FOR AREA 1, FROM DATE OF APPOINTMENT UNTIL 30 JUNE 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2024 4535841 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF THREE (3) SERVICE PROVIDERS :ACCREDITED ON VARIOUS SETAs FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4535842 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF EVENTS PUBLIC LIABILITY INSURANCE Deadline29 Feb 2024 4535847 DEBT COLLECTION OF TRAFFIC FINES AND SPEED CAMERAS - EXTENSION FOR THE VALIDITY PERIOD Deadline28 Mar 2024 4535850 CATALOGUING OF LIBRARY BOOKS IN LESEDI MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline08 Mar 2024 4535854 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER :SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARTRIDGES Deadline07 Mar 2024 4535859 Tender Validity Extension FS048 - Calibration, Fault Finding and Repairs of Testing Equipment FSOU Deadline12 Mar 2024 4535862 Appointment of a service provider for Siebel CRM support and maintenance for 3 years Deadline05 Mar 2024 4535865 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTOMATED METER READING (AMR) COMPATIBLE DOMESTIC AND BUSINESS METERING DEVICES, EQUIPMENT ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 3-YEARS. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4535866 MAINTANANCE OF VEHICLE TESTING STATION - EXTENSION OF VALIDITY PERIOD Deadline28 Mar 2024 4535868 Maintenance: and SANAS calibration of multiple instruments Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535870 Conducting monthly drinking water and waste water compliance monitoring for a period of 36 months Deadline15 Mar 2024 4535872 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL AND MAINTAIN (36 months contract) Deadline15 Mar 2024 4535889 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PITIX DEVICES (PORTAL TICKET ISSUING MACHINES) ON A ONCE OFF. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4535892 THE PROVISION OF A CUSTOMER CONTACT CENTRE SERVICES FOR THE CONTINUATION OF THE PREMIER’S HOTLINE SYSTEM FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS Deadline05 Mar 2024 4535894 RFQ 201216: Appointment of a service provider to seamlessly automate the integrations between the JD Edwards ERP system and the array of business applications within the organizati Deadline20 Feb 2024 4535911 Disposal of Movable Assets Deadline14 Mar 2024 4535912 Supply and delivery of POTATO CHIP COLORIMETER Deadline16 Feb 2024 4535925 Request For Quotation (RFQ)- To source proposals for approximately 250 to 350 rentable square meters of office space in Bushbuckridge area. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4536436 Maintenance, repairs, services & load testing of overhead cranes & hoists for 5 years Deadline26 Feb 2024 4536441 Provision of maintenance, repairs, services and load testing of overhead cranes and hoists for 5 years Deadline26 Feb 2024 4536444 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF LOAD CELL FOR 10T CRANE 08/02/2024 IN 19 DAYS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4536449 ESKOM HOLDINGS SOC LIMITED’S 24 HOUR TENDER BOX TENDER BOX LOCATED AT NO.10 SMUTS AVENUE WITBANK/EMALAHLENI MPUMALANGA Deadline13 Mar 2024 4536450 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF AN ATS MESSAGE SWITCHING SYSTEM (AMSS) CONSISTING OF AN AERONAUTICAL MESSAGE HANDLING Deadline01 Mar 2024 4536451 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF LOAD CELL FOR 10T CRANE 08/02/2024 IN 19 DAYS Deadline29 Feb 2024 4536454 PROCUREMENT OF FORK LIFT Deadline16 Feb 2024 4536456 Provision of maintenance, repairs, services and load testing of overhead cranes and hoists for 5 years Deadline26 Feb 2024 4536461 PROVISION OF A MARKET RESEARCH REPORT FOR THE 2025 GENERAL VALUATION Deadline11 Mar 2024 4536465 Maintenance, repairs, inspection, and load testing of lifting equipment on as and when required basis. (cranes and lifting equipment) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4536468 Individual Consultancy Polictical Econmy Analyst Of Study On Natural Resource Governance Deadline06 Mar 2024 4536470 Routine and non-routine maintenance, supply maintenance service, load testing , supplying of spares on jacks and lifting equipment on an as and when required basis for duvha powe Deadline13 Mar 2024 4536472 Routine & non-routine maintenance, supply maintenance services, load testing, supplying of spares on jacks & lifting equipment for Duvha Power station for 5 years Deadline13 Mar 2024 4536474 Maintenance, repairs, inspection, and load testing of lifting equipment on as and when required basis. (cranes and lifting equipment) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4536477 Maintenance, repairs, services & load testing of overhead cranes & hoists for 5 years Deadline26 Feb 2024 4536478 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL THE APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO UNDERTAKE COMPREHENSIVE BASELINE CONDITION ASSESSMENTS IN KWAZULU-NATAL DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION SCHOOLS FOR A PERIOD Deadline11 Mar 2024 4536500 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAY SLIPS ONCE OFF IN THE GAUTENG REGION. Deadline14 Feb 2024 4536527 OTHER PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF AN ATS MESSAGE SWITCHING SYSTE Deadline01 Mar 2024 4536657 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING, CONSULTANCY AND RELATED ACTIVITIES PROVISION OF OUTSOURCED CYBER SECURITY SERVICES 08/02/2024 IN 13 DAYS Deadline22 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us