South Africa Tenders - 16 April 2024

127 tenders published in South Africa on 16 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 16 April 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Services, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Services, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

4907030 Supply of Plate.Compliant to AM-18412-TDS-0004 Rev 1.0 and AM-QAP4-QAR-0018 REV 7.0 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4907031 OPTIMUM MEDICAL SCHEME (OPMED) SEEKS THE SERVICES OF EXPERIENCED AND ACCREDITED MANAGED HEALTHCARE PROVIDER(S) TO MANAGE AN HYPERTENSION PROGRAMME FOR A FIVE (5) YEAR PERIOD Deadline15 May 2024 4907032 Appointment of a service provider to assist with cleaning supplies and services for a period of 36 months. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4907033 SUBSCRIPTION TO ECONOMIST INTELLIGENCE UNIT (EIU) INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND ANALYTICAL DATABASES OF COUNTRIES FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS Deadline06 May 2024 4907034 BID PRDP 11/2022-23 DISASTER RECOVERY SYSTEM AS A SERVICE (DRaaS) LIMPOPO PROVINCIAL DEPARTMENTS Deadline10 May 2024 4907126 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SECURITY SERVICE PROVIDERS TO PROVIDE MONITORING AND SECURITY SERVICES FOR STATE OWNED PROPERTIES (FROM ILLEGAL OCCUPATION AND TRESPASSING) ON A ROTATIONA Deadline23 May 2024 4907300 Cancellation Tutuka Office Refurbishment (Maintenance) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907305 Information technology Consultancy for scoping of active directory services. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4907307 FOSCO-RFQ-20-2024 REQUEST FOR QUTOTAION FOR THE PROVISION OF EXTERNAL ENVIROMENTAL COMPLIANCE AUDIT IN ACCORDANCE WITH NEMA REGULATION TO FOSKOR MINING DIVISION (PHALABORWA) FOR A Deadline07 May 2024 4907308 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MARKETING STATIONERY Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907312 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS FOR THE WATER AND WASTE WATER TREATMENT PLANTS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4907671 Branding of Municipal Vehicles Deadline24 Apr 2024 4907748 GRASS CUTTING SERVICES Deadline24 Apr 2024 4907749 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF HYDRAULIC POWER PACKS AS WELL AS ASSY NOSE FASTENING AS INDICATED IN THE INVITATION TO TENDER UNDER SCOPE OF WORK (REFER PAGE 4) Deadline13 May 2024 4907750 THE APPOINTMENT OF A MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SERVICE PROVIDER TO SPECIFY ENGINEERING WORKS REQUIRED TO UPGRADE THE CURRENT FIRE SYSTEMS FOR THE CEFS OFFICE PREMISES. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4907751 Supply and delivery of traffic uniform. Deadline08 May 2024 4907752 Supply, delivery and set up of Three (3) servers in Mopani District Municipality. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4907753 PROVISION OF ADULT EDUCATION AND TRAINING PROGRAMME SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED. Deadline21 May 2024 4907754 RENOVATIONS FOR VULINDLELA LIBRARY Deadline24 Apr 2024 4907755 REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY PRESCRIBED SAFETY GLASSES FOR THE PERIOD OF 3 YEARS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4907756 RENOVATIONS FOR VULINDLELA LIBRARY Deadline24 Apr 2024 4907757 Refurbishment of Two (2) server rooms (1 in Giyani and 1 in Tzaneen) for Mopani District Municipality. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4907758 FOSCO-RFP-63-2024 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL [GOODS] FOR THE SUPPLY, REMOVAL, INSTALL AND SUPPORT OF VIDEO AND AUDIO CONFERENCING FOR PHALABORWA AND RICHARDS BAY FOR A PERIOD OF 2 YEARS Deadline07 May 2024 4907759 APPPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT SERVICES (CLEANING, HYGIENE AND WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES) FOR JOHANNESBURG WATER HEAD OFFICE TURBINE HALL FROM Deadline21 May 2024 4907760 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO ASSIST SALGA WITH STRATEGIC PROFILING AND MEDIA BUYING FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS (3 YEARS) Deadline16 May 2024 4907761 8/2/2/407 (7EP/6EPPE OR HIGHER) MAINTENANCE OF 88/11 KV SUBSTATIONS, MEDIUM VOLTAGE AND LOW VOLTAGE NETWORKS IN MIDVAAL LOCAL MUNICIPALITY ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FROM 1 J Deadline13 May 2024 4907762 PROCUREMENT OF THE LOCKING SYSTEM SPECIFICATION FOR HEAD OFFICE Deadline26 Apr 2024 4907763 Service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of Cleaning Material for Tshwane Cluster as per the attached advert. Deadline16 Apr 2024 4907764 VETTING OF THE SOUTHERN AFRICAN ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH EDUCATIONALISTS (SAAHE) CONTRACT Deadline18 Apr 2024 4907765 TRANSPORT SERVICES FOR CLUSTER 1-2 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4907766 The maintenance, servicing, repairs, inspections and testing of the BuffaloFeeder as well as the supply, delivery and refurbishment of Buffalo Feederspares on “as and required” Deadline15 May 2024 4907767 The maintenance, servicing, repairs, inspections and testing of the Buffalo Feeder as well as the supply, delivery and refurbishment of Buffalo Feeder spares on “as and required� Deadline15 May 2024 4907769 Names of Bidders MWP2403TX_The establishment of a panel of service providers for Asbestos removal, transportation, and disposalfor the Transmission Division for a period of five (5 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907770 THE APPOINTMENT OF AN INDEPENDENT INVESTIGATOR AND DISCIPLINARY CHAIRPERSON Deadline16 May 2024 4907774 CATERING SERVICES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4907775 Upgrading from a manual flocculator system to an automatic flocculator shutoff system Deadline30 Apr 2024 4907785 Disaster Recovery as-a-Service solution for the Human Sciences Research Council - 12 months Deadline22 Apr 2024 4907786 CATERING SERVICES FOR CLUSTER 3-4 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4907787 TRANSPORT SERVICES CLUSTER 3-4 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4907788 Employment Equity Training Deadline18 Apr 2024 4907789 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on ablution for 12 toilets for 21 Battalion CLC as per the attached Advert Deadline18 Apr 2024 4907790 Service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of Stationery for Tshwane Cluster as per the attached advert. Deadline16 Apr 2024 4907791 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE OF ELEVATORS FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) MONTHS AT AIRPORTS, OPERATED BY AIRPORTS COMPANY SOUTH AFRICA (ACSA) SOC PTY LTD – OR Deadline06 May 2024 4907792 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the Purchase of Cartridges Deadline19 Apr 2024 4907853 Supply and delivery of laptops and desktop computers for Mopani District Municipality for a period of 12 Months. (Rate based bid) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4907875 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF HYDRAULIC POWER PACKS AS WELL AS ASSY NOSE FASTENING AS PER SCOPE OF WORK INCLUDED ON INVITATION TO TENDER (REFER PAGE 4) Deadline13 May 2024 4907883 Security systems maintenance including supply of spares, complete maintenance service includes visual inspections, tests, fault finding, refurbishment and repairs, for three (3) y Deadline13 May 2024 4907994 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL [RFP]: APPOINTMENT OF PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR ARMED VIP GUARDS AND A VEHICLE HIRE FOR A PERIOD OF FOUR YEARS Deadline07 May 2024 4907999 Provision for a Panel of Professional Civil Engineering Consultants for a Period of 2 years (Panel of 14) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4908002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRFIELD GROUND LIGHTING CONTROLS SYSTEMS SPARES FOR A PERIOD OF 18 MONTHS Deadline02 May 2024 4908006 APPOINTMENT OF A REPUTABLE PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER FOR REVIEWS OF ANNUAL FINANCIAL STATEMENTS FOR THREE YEARS (2023/24 - 2025/26) Deadline16 May 2024 4908008 APPOINTMENT OF A REPUTABLE PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE COMPILATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A GRAP AND MSCOA COMPLIANT FIXED ASSET REGISTER FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MON Deadline16 May 2024 4908014 APPOINTMENT OF A REPUTABLE PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE COMPILATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A GRAP AND MSCOA COMPLIANT FIXED ASSET REGISTER FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MON Deadline16 May 2024 4908227 Security systems maintenance including supply of spares, complete maintenance service includes visual inspections, tests, fault finding, refurbishment and repairs. Deadline13 May 2024 4908228 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE DIGIMATIC INDICATOR (STRAIN GAUGE WITH NICKEL STEEL BARS) WITH A STAND. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4908229 FRAMING OF A STANDING APPROVED LIST FOR THE SUPPLY OF BALLAST AND AGGREGATE MATERIAL. Deadline07 May 2024 4908230 FTC034/23/SMB REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR AMMONIA TESTING AND SURVEY SERVICES Deadline15 May 2024 4908760 Design, Manufacture, Testing and Installation witnessing of estimated quantities of Medium Voltage Induction and Synchronous Motors to various Generation Power Stations, on an “a Deadline10 Jun 2024 4908761 FORTHE PROVISION OF ELECTRIFICATION WORK CONTRACT FOR GAUTENG CLUSTER ON AN “AS AND WHEN REQUIRED” BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS. Deadline14 May 2024 4909370 Guarding Services at Central Regional Offiice-Annex Building in Bloemfontein (3months) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4909371 MAINTENANCE OF RAILWAY TRACK WITH ON-TRACK TURNOUT REPLACEMENT MACHINE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4909473 Component Support Deadline01 May 2024 4909476 FTC027/23/TZ REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL [RFP] CORROSION PROTECTION AT FOSKOR RICHARDS BAY, CONTRACT AWARD FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS. Deadline16 May 2024 4910220 PROVISION OF COSMETICS FOR USE ONBOARD IN THE BUSINESS CLASS LAVATORIES FOR ALL ROUTES, SAMPLE SIZES FOR PACKING IN BUSINESS CLASS AMENITY KITS, FOR BUSINESS CLASS DOMESTIC AND INT Deadline09 May 2024 4910382 LEGAL AND ACCOUNTING ACTIVITIES PROVISION OF SERVICE PROVIDER SPECIALIZED IN DEBT COLLECTION SERVICES 09/04/2024 IN 8 DAYS Deadline17 Apr 2024 4910401 Request For Quotation For Coffee, Tea And Hot Chocolate For Saa Lounges Deadline22 Apr 2024 4910413 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL NATIONAL FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF DEBT COLLECTION SERVICES AND ALL RELATED PRODUCTS AND SERVICES 10/04/2024 IN 21 DAYS Deadline01 May 2024 4910910 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BACK-UP ELECTRICITY GENERATORS AND SOLAR-ASSIST SYSTEMS FOR WATER AND SEWER PUMP STATIONS AND WASTE WATER TREATMENT WORKS IN THE BERGRIVIER MUN Deadline13 May 2024 4910917 PROJECT: HOPEFIELD: MADZ TRADING: NEW SOLAR INSTALLATIONS. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4911589 QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND TRAINING OF AN ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION SINGLE-USER COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGN SOFTWARE WITH BUILDING INFORMATION MODELLING (BIM) CAPABILITIES WHIC Deadline29 Apr 2024 4911590 QUOTATION TO APPOINT A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORT EQUIPMENT AND ATTIRE ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911591 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT THE RISK WORKSHOP FOR CEF SOC LTD Deadline30 Apr 2024 4911653 RFQ 02/04/2024 Laptop Rental Deadline25 Apr 2024 4911932 Renovation & Refurbishment of Student Residence at Standerton Campus.CIDB grading 4GB or Higher Deadline07 May 2024 4911933 Upgrade and Renovation of Centre of Specialisation Building at Skills Academy.CIDB grading 5GB or Higher Deadline07 May 2024 4911934 Ablution UpgradeAt Sibaneseftu CampusCIDB grading 4GB or Higher Deadline07 May 2024 4911935 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of Transportation for Daveyton CLC as per theattached advert. Deadline19 Apr 2024 4911936 RE- ADVERT REPAIRS TO OFFICE BUILDING AT FLORIDA STREET TREES Deadline23 Apr 2024 4911938 RE-ADVERT: PROVISION OF BUILDING MAINTENANCE FOR EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTRE AND FOUR (4) FIRE STATIONS Deadline17 May 2024 4911939 MM005/2024: APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR MEDIA MONITORING SERVICES FOR GEORGE MUNICIPALITY, FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS FROM DATE OF APPOINTMENT Deadline20 May 2024 4911947 MAINTENANCE AND SERVICING OF PASSENGER LIFTS (KONE AND MOWA ELEVATORS) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4911950 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVISION OF COMPANY SECRETARY SERVICES TO THE HARRY GWALA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY (PTY) LTD FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS (3 YEARS) Deadline16 May 2024 4911952 HP ProBook 440 G10 14inch i7 LTE, Three Year Next Business day onsite warranty Deadline24 Apr 2024 4911993 APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER FOR A FINANCIAL AND RISK MANAGEMENT SERVICE ON EMPLOYEE PENSION AND RISK BENEFITS AND SERVE AS A CONSULTANT AND BROKERS OF THE FUND/S Deadline26 Apr 2024 4911996 SKILLS DEVELOPMENT IN THE DIGITAL ECONOMY – TRAINING INCLUDING SUPPLY OF TOOLS OF TRADE (12 LEARNERS) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4912039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUID CHLORINE GAS TO THE STATE FOR A PERIOD OF SIXTY (60) MONTHS Deadline16 May 2024 4912040 ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT FUND (EDF) Supply and delivery of commodities – Phase 3 (TEXTILE AND MANUFACTURING) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4912167 SUPPLY, DELIVER AND COMMISSION REFRIGERATED CONTINERS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4912200 Purchase of 2 carton x spiking gun cartridges cal 10x16mm Deadline23 Apr 2024 4912234 High pressure cleaning and vacuum cleaning of sewer sumps at umw every after 2 months for 12 months period. Deadline23 Apr 2024 4912295 various medical supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4912360 PURCHASE OF 50 each x rope;mason;cot;30m;1mm Deadline18 Apr 2024 4912363 Supply & deliver Child Health Record Booklet. Deadline18 Apr 2024 4912381 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, SUPPORT, MAINTENANCE, REPLACEMENTS AND REPAIRS OF WIRELESS RADIO NETWORK CONNECTING ALL COUNCIL SITES FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS. Deadline31 May 2024 4912487 HP ProBook 440 G10 14inch i7 LTE, Three Year Next Business day onsite warranty Deadline26 Apr 2024 4912489 Supply and install extractor fans for the battery rooms at various substations in the Kimberley region. Deadline07 May 2024 4912498 DPWI : MAINTENANCE, SERVICE, REPAIRS AND REPLACEMENT OF FIRE AUTOMATIC SPRINKLER SYSTEMS AND FIRE AUTOMATIC SYSTEM TO ALL CLIENTS WITHIN THE JURISDICTION OF THE JHB REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline06 May 2024 4912501 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS IN RAND WEST CITY LOCAL MUNICIPALITY Deadline17 May 2024 4912505 Appointment of a reputable service provider for the supply, installation and commissioning of a temperature monitoring system at the Banana Ripening Facility for a period of 36 mon Deadline17 May 2024 4912507 Re-advert - Panel for Packaging, Supplying and Delivering of Sanitary Towels to benefiting schools in the North West Provincial Department of Education for a period of 36 months Deadline02 May 2024 4912509 Replacement of Windows in the Sarah Baartman District Municipal Offices Deadline17 May 2024 4912512 Supply and Delivery of Portable Two-Way Radios Deadline23 Apr 2024 4912516 Supply and Installation of 2x New Under Ceiling Aircon Deadline23 Apr 2024 4912517 THRIVE INFORMAL ECONOMY SUPPORT – HARRY GWALA - Supply and delivery ofCOMMODITIES Deadline29 Apr 2024 4912518 APPOINTMENT OF A TURNKEY SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE ELECTRIFICATION OF 731 HOUSEHOLDS AT VUKUZAKHE A & VUKUZAKHE B. Deadline17 May 2024 4912519 Request for Quotation for Signage and Branding for SAA Airports Deadline29 Apr 2024 4912520 Re-Proposals for Alternative Energy Supply Methods Deadline06 May 2024 4912607 BUY, DISMANTLE AND COLLECTION OF KAPSTEVEL RS TOWER AND CONTAINER AT P/MUSBURG Deadline24 Apr 2024 4912810 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF WASTE COLLECTION FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS “AS AND WHEN REQUIRED” Deadline19 Apr 2024 4912811 APPOINTMENT OF AN EXPERIENCED SERVICER PROVIDER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT/COMPILATION OF THE ATNS 2023/24 ANNUAL INTEGRATED REPORTING SUITE, I.E, ANNUAL INTEGRATED REPORT, SUSTAINABILITY Deadline23 Apr 2024 4912812 PURCHASE, DISMANTLE AND COLLECTION OF KAPSTEVEL RS TOWER AND CONTAINER AT POSTMASBURG Deadline24 Apr 2024 4912813 Once - off supply and install lights and fittings at Cape Mail Deadline09 May 2024 4912814 ICT MONITORING TOOL Deadline07 May 2024 4912815 The appointment of a service provider to assess and repair the gate motor at Irene Office. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4912816 MAINTENANCE OF RAILWAY TRACK WITH ON-TRACK OVERHEAD TRACK EQUIPMENT HEAVY MACHINES. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4912817 REQUEST FOR SUPPLIERS TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE CLOTHING TO DEPARTMENT OF FORESTRY, FISHERIES AND THE ENVIRONMENT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4912818 PROVISION OF PAYROLL SYSTEM WITH SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE FOR THE HARRY GWALA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY (PTY) LTD OVER A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS (3 YEARS) Deadline16 May 2024 4912848 THE APPOINTMENT OF A PRODUCTION COMPANY TO MANAGE AND IMPLEMENT ALL PRODUCTION SERVICES RELATED TO THE 18TH SOUTH AFRICAN FILM AND TELEVISION AWARDS (SAFTAs) Deadline08 May 2024 4912849 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PERFORM HVAC AND SPLIT AIRCONDITIONING FIVE (5) YEAR MAINTENANCE PLAN FOR CEF SOC. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4912865 IMBONINI SUBSTATION 33KV UPGRADE Deadline24 Apr 2024 4912868 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BULK SMART WATER METERS FOR BERGRIVIER MUNICIPALITY Deadline19 Apr 2024 4912911 Request for information to submit information for the works/goods/services as stated in the table. This RFI is a stand-alone information-gathering and market-testing exercise, inte Deadline31 May 2024 4913088 Topical haemostatic agent composed of bovine Deadline19 Apr 2024 4913090 Design And Construction - Phase 2 Internal Enginerring Services - Tshwane Automotive Special Economic Zone Deadline13 May 2024 4913094 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL TERMS OF REFERENCE: ENGINEERING DESIGN DEVELOPMENT OF INTERNAL SERVICES FOR NAMAKWA SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE (NAMSEZ) INFRASTRUCTURE, TOGETHER WITH THE ENHANCEM Deadline10 May 2024 4913099 ACTIVITIES OF HEAD OFFICES; MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY ACTIVITIES THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF A LONG TERM GROWTH AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT STRATEGY F Deadline26 Apr 2024 4913102 Haemostatic gelatin sponge Deadline19 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us