South Africa Tenders - 26 April 2024

117 tenders published in South Africa on 26 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 26 April 2024, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

4966724 Request for Expression of Interest for Forage Cultivar Commercialization of the ARC IP. Deadline16 May 2024 4966725 For the appointment of a service provider to supply, delivery of one new CPU50 for under floor lathe at Transnet engineering Locomotive Sentra Rand. For a once off period. Deadline29 Apr 2024 4966726 EXTENSION OF THE VALIDITY PERIOD-PRTY-OP-024-2023-2024 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER/S FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING CONSUMABLES FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS ON AS AN WH Deadline29 Apr 2024 4966727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS TO ESKOM TRANSMISSION CENTRAL GRID Deadline30 May 2024 4966728 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF RISK MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline17 May 2024 4966729 THE APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO UNDERTAKE VARIOUS TECHNICAL STUDIES AS PART OF TOWNSHIP ESTABLISHMENT PROCESSES ON PORTIONS 275 – 280 – 281- 298 OF THE FARM TOWN AND TO Deadline08 May 2024 4966730 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, CALIBRATION, MAINTENANCE OR REPAIRS AND PROVIDE TRAINING FOR GAS DETECTORS TO BE USED IN THE JW SEWER SYSTEM ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF THIR Deadline28 May 2024 4966731 Construction and Installation of Landing platforms for the main distribution chutes at Hendrina Power Station Deadline02 May 2024 4966732 CCTV INSPECTION OF SEWER INFRASTRUCTURE- PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline28 May 2024 4966733 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO ASSIST WITH COMPLIANCE IN TERMS OF THE POPI ACT FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS. Deadline17 May 2024 4966734 THE PROVISION OF SUPPLY ,DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF PUBLIC SYSTEM AT HENDRINA POWER Deadline05 Jun 2024 4966735 SUPPLY OF PLOTTER AND MAINTENANACE OF PLOTTER ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS Deadline29 May 2024 4966736 OUTRIGHT PURCHASE OF A NUCLEIC ACID EXTRACTION SYSTEM AT NICD INCLUDING REAGENTS, CONSUMABLES, SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE YEARS Deadline30 May 2024 4966737 Request For Quotation (RFQ) for the Design, Layout and Printing of Annual Report Deadline09 May 2024 4966738 PANEL OF LEGAL ADVISORS Deadline27 May 2024 4966739 SUBSCRIPTION TO ECONOMIST INTELLIGENCE UNIT (EIU) INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND ANALYTICAL DATABASES OF COUNTRIES FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS Deadline16 May 2024 4966740 PANEL FOR THE REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL FLEET Deadline27 May 2024 4966741 Supply and delivery of special PPEThe size of this items required is ALL NINE EXTRA LARGE (9XL) Deadline07 May 2024 4966742 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE MANNING, MANAGEMENT, AND MAINTENANCE OF THE POLAR SUPPLY AND RESEARCH VESSEL S.A. AGULHAS II AND ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH VESSEL ALGOA F Deadline17 May 2024 4966743 APPOINTMENT OF A SUPPLEMENTARY PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SAP ERP ECC6 MODULES AND THE PROVISION OF OTHER SAP RELATED SERVICES WITH MSCOA ENABLING FOR THE Deadline28 May 2024 4966744 DESCRIPTION: REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FROM SUITABLE, QUALIFIED AND REGISTERED TRAVEL MANAGEMENT SERVICE PROVIDER FOR AIR TRAVEL, ACCOMMODATION, CAR HIRE, TRAVEL INSURANCE FOR THE JOBU Deadline02 May 2024 4967035 PANEL FOR TRAINING SERVICES Deadline06 Jun 2024 4967058 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS TO WATER AND WASTEWATER FACILITIES WITHIN CEDERBERG MUNICIPALITY AREA FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS Deadline27 May 2024 4967059 THE APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF EXPERTS OF TITLE DEED ADJUSTMENT COMMISSIONERS AS CONSULTANTS TO PERFORM FUNCTIONS IN TERMS OF THE LAND TITLE DEED ADJUSTMENT ACT, 1993, ACT NO 111 OF Deadline17 May 2024 4967060 UPGRADE OF THE NORTH GROYNE PROMENADE IN THE PORT OF DURBAN FOR A PERIOD OF TEN (10) MONTHS Deadline27 May 2024 4967062 Provision for a Panel of General Building Contractors from 1GB to 9GB Deadline27 May 2024 4967063 Provision for a Panel of Electrical Contractors 1 EB to 9 EB Deadline30 May 2024 4967064 Tender Cancellation - Supply and Delivery Spare Generator Journal Bearings for Gourikwa and Ankerlig Power Stations. Deadline31 Dec 2024 4967067 Provision for a Panel of Specialised Electrical Contractors from 1EP to 9EP Deadline30 May 2024 4967068 Tender Cancellation - Supply and Delivery of the DC - DC Converters at Ankerlig and Gourikwa Power Station Deadline31 Dec 2024 4967069 THE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICE AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT FOR 24 x SMA SUNNY TRIPOWER INVERTERS (15KW) AT ESKOM RESEARCH, TESTING & DEVELOPMENT SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC PLANT, FOR A PER Deadline24 May 2024 4967070 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEW SEALING ARRANGEMENT RUBBER FOR STURROCK DRY DOCK FLOATING CAISSON GATE FOR SHIP REPAIR AT THE PORT OF CAPE TOWN (ONCE-OFF). Deadline07 May 2024 4967071 PROCURE MEDICAL ASSESSMENT FOR MECHANICAL STAFF - AREA OFFICE VULINDLELA Deadline07 May 2024 4967072 LSD vaccine: 3200 doses (100) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4967073 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25 OFFICE CHAIRS FOR COMMUNITY SERVICES DEPARTMENT Deadline02 May 2024 4967074 ESTABLISHMENT OF A PANEL OF QUALIFIED SERVICE PROVIDERS TO PERFORM VAT RECOVERY & REVIEW FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline27 May 2024 4967075 RE-ADVERT: Appointment of a service provider to facilitate the disposal and auctioning of damaged, broken, redundant and obsolete inventory and movable assets at Joburg Market (JM) Deadline30 May 2024 4967076 NETWORK PERFORMANCE MONITORING – ADDING OF SMART NODES TO EXISTING TAP AGGREGATION DEVICES OVER A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS Deadline21 May 2024 4967077 Supply and delivery of LED streetlights for a period of 12 Months Deadline07 May 2024 4968496 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE PROVISION OF QUALITY ASSURANCE SERVICES FOR THE OUTSOURCED INTERNAL AUDIT FUNCTION AT IZIKO. Deadline10 May 2024 4968498 Parkhomes rentals,repairs and maintenance for a period of two(2) years Deadline13 May 2024 4968499 Parkhomes rentals,repairs and maintenance for a period of two(2) years Deadline13 May 2024 4968508 Lease agreement for office premises measuring between 750 –800m², Forty (40) covered and open parking bays for a 60-month period. Deadline21 May 2024 4968510 request for Certificate of Fitness (COF) service Provider For: Eskom Rotek Industries, Logistics Services, Fleet Department Deadline09 May 2024 4968511 Parkhomes rentals,repairs and maintenance for a period of two(2) years Deadline13 May 2024 4968521 MWP1968DX-1 TOP UP - Multiple contracts appointment for the provision of Environmental Management Services (EMS) within Gauteng Cluster, on an “as and when” required basis for Deadline10 May 2024 4968522 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO PROVIDE VARIOUS ACCREDITED TRAINING TO NAMA KHOI MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS (3 YEARS) Deadline16 May 2024 4968523 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the supply and delivery of large-scale infiltration system to the CSIR. Deadline09 May 2024 4968524 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CASTING U-TUBES Deadline16 May 2024 4968525 Procure Level Crossing Measuring Tools Deadline07 May 2024 4968526 RE-ADVERT: SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE GRAP 25 ACTUARIAL SERVICES Deadline07 May 2024 4968527 Regret Letter WC1159ZM Provision of Physical Security Guarding and Patrol Services at Eskom Holdings SOC Ltd, Dx Division, in the Cape Coastal Cluster (Western Cape) Deadline06 May 2024 4968528 Establishment of an enabling agreement with a panel of ten (10) Contractors on an ‘As and When required’ basis for execution of Normal and Emergency Maintenance in the Northern Deadline04 Jun 2024 4968539 Fischer Valve Refurbishment Deadline15 May 2024 4968540 MWP1968DX-1 TOP UP - Multiple contracts appointment for the provision of Environmental Management Services (EMS) within Gauteng Cluster, on an “as and when” required basis for Deadline10 May 2024 4969403 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SF6 OPTICAL CAMERA AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE TRANSMISSION EASTERN GRIDGRID. Deadline17 May 2024 4969559 Provision of Maintenance and Repair services to ELIDZ Roads Deadline24 May 2024 4969560 SALE OF A PORTION ERF 595, GREYTON FOR AN ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL Deadline31 May 2024 4969864 Tenders are invited for Re-service provider to renew municipal vehicles licence discs and supply number plates for a period of 12 months Deadline02 May 2024 4970210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TYPES OF FIREFIGHTING FOAM CONCENTRATE TO THE FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE – CITY OF CAPE TOWN Deadline27 May 2024 4970212 REQUEST FOR SERVICE PROVIDERS TO BE PART OF A PANEL OFFERING SERVICING, DIAGNOSTIC TESTING, FAULT FINDING AND REPAIRS OF MOTORCYCLES, LIGHT VEHICLES AND TRUCKS FOR THE CITY OF CAPE Deadline24 Jun 2024 4970596 ELECTRICITY, GAS, STEAM AND AIR CONDITIONING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL & OIL AND MAINTENANCE OF FUEL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS 23/04/2024 IN 20 DAYS Deadline13 May 2024 4970920 Worcester - Solar Panels And Backup Power Supply Including Structural Engineer Deadline25 Jul 2024 4971031 DESIGN, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF PV SOLAR SYSTEM FOR OFFICES AT GOVAN MBEKI MUNICIPALITY WHEN REQUIRED FOR A PERIOD NOT EXCEEDING 36 MONTHS 24/04/2024 IN Deadline24 May 2024 4971078 OTHER PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES APPOINTMENT OF A SOLAR ENERGY EXPERT FOR PROVISION OF TECHNICAL ADVISORY SERVICES 24/04/2024 IN 9 DAYS Deadline03 May 2024 4971114 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION AND SUPPORT OF ALL-IN-ONE ENTERPRISE RESOURCE PLANNING (ERP) SOLUTION FOR A PERIOD OF 60 MONTHS (5 YEARS). Deadline20 May 2024 4971115 Appointment of a Service Provider to assist the Free State Department of Human Settlements with the review / development of the Municipal Accreditation Business Plan for the Matjh Deadline07 May 2024 4971116 TABLE MOUNTAIN GROUP (TMG) AQUIFER SECTION 1: REGIONAL MONITORING AND SECTION 2: STEENBRAS WELLFIELD IMPACT MONITORING, CITY OF CAPE TOWN Deadline28 May 2024 4971117 APPOINTMENT OF A RECOGNIZED FORENSIC FIRM TO MAKE AVAILABLE HUMAN RESOURCES FOR A FORENSIC INVESTIGATION AT ITHALA HEAD OFFICE IN DURBAN. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4971119 REPAIR AND PAINTING OF ARNISTON LIBRARY Deadline17 May 2024 4971120 FEASIBILITY STUDY FOR PROPOSED PICK-UP/DROP-OFF POINTS IN NAPIER, ARNISTON AND STRUISBAAI Deadline10 May 2024 4971121 ALIENATION OF ERF 20739 MOSSEL BAY (±3 023M²), SITUATED AT ALMA PARK, MOSSEL BAY Deadline17 May 2024 4971123 Servicing of Thermo CO2 Incubators- 36 months contract as and when needed Deadline10 May 2024 4971124 CONSTRUCTION OF 126 TOP STRUCTURES, ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES AND STREET LIGHTING FOR 126 ERVEN, SIDEWALKS AND LANDSCAPING FOR THE EDWARD AVENUE HOUSING PROJECT Deadline30 May 2024 4971125 Procurement to service fire extinguishers and hose reels at Ismini Towers (46 Hans van Rensburg Street, Polokwane) Deadline06 May 2024 4971126 PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS AND OTHER LIBRARY MATERIALS TO THE CITY OF CAPE TOWN, LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SERVICES Deadline30 May 2024 4971127 PROVISION, WASTE DISPOSAL AND CLEANING OF 6 AND 12 CUBIC METRE WASTE SKIPS FOR THE CITY OF CAPE TOWN Deadline31 May 2024 4971128 FOR THE TRAINING AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT OF COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT PROJECT ALONG THE N2 SECTION 18 BETWEEN VIEDGESVILLE (km 65) AND MTHATHA (km 85). Deadline07 Jun 2024 4971129 CITY WIDE MOVEMENT OF CONTAINERISED SOLID WASTE AND HOUSEHOLD HAZARDOUS WASTE. Deadline31 May 2024 4971130 Phuthaditjhaba DOJ Tseseng DOJ Clocolan DOJ AIR CONS CLUSTER REPAIR SPLIT UNITS AIR CONDITIONERS AND CENTRAL UNIT AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM IN THE BUILDING Deadline10 May 2024 4971131 EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING SERVICES: DESIGN, SUPERVISION OF CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS AND IMPLEMENTATION OF TURNKEY PROJECTS AS AND WHEN REQUIRENTATION OF TURN Deadline30 May 2024 4971132 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LANDFILL PLANT AND EQUIPMENT Deadline31 May 2024 4971133 PROVISION OF DEBT COLLECTION SERVICES Deadline27 May 2024 4971134 SANRAL N.007-034-2023/1F: CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE PERIODIC MAINTENANCE (RESURFACING) ON NATIONAL ROUTE N7 SECTIONS 3 TO 4 FROM KRANSVLEIKLOOF (KM 120.88) TO TRAWAL Deadline31 May 2024 4971135 ESTABLISHMENT OF A PANEL OF CIDB GRADED (CE LEVEL 6-9) CONTRACTORS FOR THE REMAINING PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline28 May 2024 4971136 APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLY QUALIFIED SERVICE PROVIDER (S) FOR THE INSTITUTIONAL MECHANICAL INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline27 May 2024 4971137 FOR CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE SPECIAL MAINTENANCE OF STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE ON AN AD-HOC BASIS ON THE NATIONAL ROAD NETWORK IN THE WESTERN AND NORTHERN CAPE Deadline31 May 2024 4971378 SERVICES: ELECTRICAL ELECTRICAL SERVICING, MAINTENANCE AND/OR REPAIRS OF SWITCHGEAR, PROTECTION RELAYS, DC BATTERY CHARGERS, AND INSTRUMENT TRANSFORMERS FOR A PERIOD OF EIGHTEEN (1 Deadline04 Jun 2024 4971380 ADVERTISING AND MARKET RESEARCH PROVISION FOR PRINTING OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL - 60 MONTH CONTRACT 25/04/2024 IN 29 DAYS Deadline23 May 2024 4972385 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE DESIGN, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF PV SOLAR SYSTEM FOR OFFICES AT GOVAN MBEKI MUNICIPALITY WHEN REQUIRED FOR A PE Deadline24 May 2024 4972956 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONCRETE / CEMENT-BASED PAVING BRICKS Deadline27 May 2024 4972978 KUSILE POWER STATION OVERHEAD CRANE, HOIST AND CRAWLER BEAM MAINTENANCE SERVICE AND SPARES SUPPLY ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS Deadline11 Jun 2024 4972979 Appointment of a Service Provider to render Hygiene Services for the Department of Employment and Labour, Provincial Office: Gauteng for a period of thirty six (36) months. Deadline31 May 2024 4972980 ESTABLISHMENT OF A PANEL OF CIDB GRADED (CE LEVEL 6-9) CONTRACTORS FOR THE REMAINING PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline28 May 2024 4972983 EMPLOYEE BENEFITS (MBDA HR 28/23) Deadline27 May 2024 4972985 Supply and Delivery of 72000 & 3000 kg of chemicals Coagulant (Aluminium Chlorohydrate,ACH) and Flocculant (Poly-aluminium chloride , PAC) respectively for a period of 36 months Deadline30 May 2024 4972988 Appointment of a Service Provider to render Hygiene Services at the Department of Employment and Labour, Provincial Office: Gauteng (North Cluster) for a period of thirty six (36) Deadline07 Jun 2024 4972991 VALIDITYEXTENSION - Everest Witpan No 1 & 2 - 132kV line deviation Deadline05 Aug 2024 4972994 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A DUST PALLIATIVE PRODUCT AT VLAKFONTEIN FOR A PERIOD OF 4 MONTHS Deadline09 May 2024 4972995 Appointment of a Service Provider to render Hygiene Services at the Department of Employment and Labour, Provincial Office: Gauteng (South Cluster) for a period of thirty six (36) Deadline14 Jun 2024 4972998 FOR CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR SPECIAL MAINTENANCE OF N2 SECTION 11 FROM SOUTWERKE (KM 50.7) TO COLCHESTER (KM 68.0) Deadline07 Jun 2024 4973001 SANRAL N.010-120-2023/1F AND N.010-120-2023/2F AND N.010-120-2023/3F: CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE PERIODIC MAINTENANCE (RESURFACING) ON NATIONAL ROUTE 10 SECTION 12 FRO Deadline31 May 2024 4973003 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PERFORM AN EFFECTIVE AND COMPREHENSIVE AUDIT ASSESSMENT OF KZN MUSIC HOUSE STUDIOS (3x) AND ALL EQUIPMENT INSIDE INCLUDING RECOMMENDATIONS Deadline21 May 2024 4973005 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW STORMWATER DRAINAGE SYSTEM IN MATAFFIN FOR THE CITY OF MBOMBELA Deadline13 May 2024 4973007 RE-ADVERT HIRING OF TIPPER TRUCK AND TLB Deadline06 May 2024 4973011 RE-ADVERT MAINTAINANCE AND TESTING OF SWITCHGEAR Deadline06 May 2024 4973013 TENDER DOCUMENT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SANITATIONFACILITIES AT BOJENI JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AND ZWELILUNGILE PRIMARY SCHOOL INEASTERN CAPE PROVINCE Deadline20 May 2024 4973016 Request for Quotations for the Provision of Consumer Credit Checks RFQ 10409313 Deadline03 May 2024 4973020 SANRAL N.007-080-2023/1F CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE PERIODIC MAINTENANCE (RESURFACING) ON NATIONAL ROUTE 7 SECTION 8 FROM BRAKFONTEIN (KM 7.80) TO VIOOLSDRIFT (KM 116. Deadline31 May 2024 4973024 Customer Satisfaction Survey Services Reissue Deadline03 May 2024 4973029 Provision of a generator at Rhubusana College District Office Deadline17 May 2024 4973031 Provision of a Generator at Butterworth College District Office (CIDB grading: 2EP/EB or Higher) Deadline16 May 2024 4973034 PROVISION OF COMPANY SECRETARY & LEGAL SERVICES ON A MONTH-TO-MONTH BASIS UP TO A PERIOD OF 3 MONTHS (RE-ADVERT) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4973037 KUSILE POWER STATION OVERHEAD CRANE, HOIST AND CRAWLER BEAM MAINTENANCE SERVICE AND SPARES SUPPLY ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS Deadline11 Jun 2024 4973337 VALIDITY EXTENSION - Everest Witpan No 1 & 2 - 132kV line deviation Deadline05 Aug 2024 4973369 PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE MOSSEL BAY MUNICIPAL CONTRACTOR DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME Deadline31 May 2024 4973429 Office stamp Deadline29 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us