South Africa Tenders - 19 June 2024

127 tenders published in South Africa on 19 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 19 June 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

5313886 SUPPLY X20 RADIO SET; HANDHELD, FREQ:400 TO 470 MHZ FOR TRANSNET SOC LTD (REG. NO 1990/000900/30) OPERATING AS TRANSNET PORT TERMINALS (HEREINAFTER REFERRED TO AS “TPT”) AT DUR Deadline19 Jun 2024 5313905 OTHER SERVICE ACTIVITIES APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVELOP AN ARCGIS WEB BASED APPLICATION (AND ONE MOBILE APPLICATION) AS SUPPORTING TOOL TOWARDS INFORMED WATER RESOURC Deadline20 Jun 2024 5314352 PROVISION OF LEASING OFFICE SPACE FOR PPECB OFFICE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5314831 Appointment of a Panel of Legal Experts for PSJ Municipality for a period of Two Years Deadline16 Jul 2024 5314834 Supply and delivery of New Motor Grader Deadline27 Jun 2024 5314835 Panel of Service Providers for supply and delivery of Building and Fencing Material for a period of One year when the need arises Deadline27 Jun 2024 5314836 Panel of Service Providers for supply and delivery of uniform and protective clothing for municipal officials for a period of One year as when the need arises. Deadline27 Jun 2024 5314993 Service Provider for Redesigning, Hosting, Support and Maintenance of the Municipal Website for a period of Two Years Deadline16 Jul 2024 5315501 MAINTENANCE AND MANAGEMENT OF SIDE STOPPING FACILITIES IN MEIRINGSPOORT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5315502 PROVISION OF SERVICES RELATING TO GOVERNANCE AND LEGAL RELATED MATTERS. FOR A PERIOD OF THREE MONTHS. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5315503 INVITATION FOR SUPPLIERS & TRADERS TO APPLY FOR PRE-QUALIFICATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF HYDROCARBONS (DIESEL 50PPM, UNLEADED PETROL 95, DUAL PURPOSE KEROSENE, LIQUEFIED PETROLEUM GAS, Deadline16 Jul 2024 5315981 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE APPOINMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER HEALTH AND WELLNESS SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS ON BEHALF OF CITY OF JOBURG PROPERTY COMPAN Deadline28 Jun 2024 5315982 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND INSTALL A MULTICHOICE DSTV SOLUTION Deadline24 Jun 2024 5315984 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENT FEEDING PUMPS,CONSUMABLES AND ENTERAL FEEDING GRAVITY SETS FOR EASTERN CAPE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH FACILITIES FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS ON A RATE BASIS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5315985 REQUEST FOR CONFERENCE PACKAGE AND ACCOMMODATION ON 07 July 2024 TO 14 JULY 2024 AT NELSPRUIT/MBOMBELA Deadline24 Jun 2024 5316180 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR RENDERING OF FRAIL CARE SERVICES TO OLDER PERSONS AND PERSONS WHO ARE SEVERELY PHYSICALLY AND/OR MENTALLY CHALLENGED IN THE EASTERN CAPE FOR A Deadline15 Jul 2024 5316181 UNDERWATER SURVEY OF EFFLUENT SEA OUTFALLS AND ASSOCIATED REPAIRS: CENTRAL AND SOUTHERN WASTEWATER TREATMENT WORKS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5316182 MECHANICAL FITTER, ELECTRICAL FITTER AND PLUMBING TRAINING Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316183 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of A GasChromatography Mass Spectrometer Coupled With SolidPhase Micro Extraction and Training of Personnel Deadline04 Jul 2024 5316184 BUSINESS CONTINUITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316185 ADVANCED MICROSOFT OFFICE TRAINING Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316186 SUPPLY AND DELIVER LAPTOP 5 AND BAGS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316187 Supply and Installation of Flow Control Valves: ED2,ED3 On 61 Pipeline, POINT M 357 Pipeline, Mill Falls 251Pipeline and Clarendon Reservoir Deadline18 Jul 2024 5316625 DEVELOPMENT OF A COMPREHENSIVE DATABASE OF AFRICAN URBAN FORESTERS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316626 U1-U6 milling plant onsite machining for repairs on both vertical spindle mills and tube mills “on an as and when required basis” for 60 months at Arnot power station Deadline31 Jul 2024 5316627 Request for Quotation for Pre-Printing Stationery Deadline28 Jun 2024 5316628 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER/S FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLUMBING WARE/MATERIAL/PARTS ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR THE PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS. Deadline31 Jul 2024 5316629 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO ANALYSE, EVALUATE AND ENSURE ORGANISATIONAL READINESS FOR THE CAPE WINELANDS DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY’S B-BBEE VERIFICATION AND ISSUING OF PRESC Deadline28 Jun 2024 5316630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAVING AND HEADER COURSE BRICKS, CONCRETE BENCHES AND PICNIC SETS (KATIBA) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316631 FACILITATION AND ADMINISTRATION OF THE RECRUITMENT, SELECTION AND APPOINTMENT PROCESS OF SENIOR MANAGER APPOINTMENTS IN TERMS OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT: REGULATIONS ON APPOINTMENT AN Deadline28 Jun 2024 5316632 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAVING AND HEADER COURSE BRICKS, CONCRETE BENCHES AND PICNIC SETS (KATIBA) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAVING AND HEADER COURSE BRICKS AND LITTER BINS ( SWATI) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316634 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR LEASING OF OFFICE PREMISES FOR MSINSI HOLDINGS HEAD OFFICE Deadline10 Jul 2024 5316636 PROVISION OF MUNICIPAL FLEET TRACKING & MONOTORING SYSTEM FOR THE PERIOD OF TWO YEARS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5316637 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF VARIOUS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES TO HANTAM MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS. Deadline19 Jul 2024 5316638 Regret Letter for:U1-U6 milling plant onsite machining for repairs on both vertical spindle mills and tube mills “on an as and when required basis” for 60 months atArnot power Deadline31 Jul 2024 5316654 SUPPLY LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES: ADENOVIRUS DNA CONTROL, SALMONELLA TYPHI DNA CONTROL, SARS-CoV-2 RNA CONTROL, BK VIRUS DNA CONTROL, ENTEROVIRUS 71 RNA CONTROL HERPES SI Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316655 CLEANING SERVICES Deadline21 Jun 2024 5316658 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL MATERIALS AND TOOLS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS. Deadline15 Aug 2024 5316660 PANEL FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STREET REPAIR MATERIALFOR A PERIOD OF 02 YEARS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5316661 Supply, Refurbishment and delivery of Marshalling Kiosks for a period of 3 years Deadline03 Jul 2024 5316806 URGENT REPLACEMENT OF FAULTY TELYS 2 MOBILE GENERATOR (ZXM557GP) CONTROLLER AT NO.2 THOMPSON STREET, BEAUFORT WEST, 6970. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5316807 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION – RECONFIGURE AND CLEAN-UP OF ICTINFRASTRUCTURE SERVER ENVIRONMENT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5316808 SUPPLIER AND DELIVER OF MLPS SECURITY UNIFORM Deadline24 Jun 2024 5316907 SANTOMBE ELECTRIFICATION Deadline01 Jul 2024 5316908 NTELEZINI ELECTRIFICATION Deadline28 Jun 2024 5317107 INTEGRATED PR AGENCY AND MARKETING SERVICES FOR AUSTRALASIA HUB Deadline19 Jul 2024 5317108 Request for quotation to supply, deliver and offloading of training material at training Centre (Howick) for SAMBI project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5317109 REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION OF MOUTH TRAIL BOARDWALK – LABOUR ONLY AT TSITSIKAMMA SECTION IN GARDEN ROUTE NATIONAL PARK Deadline01 Jul 2024 5317110 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP): GAME CAPTURE ACTIVITIES AT MARLOTH PARK AREA FOR NKOMAZI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY Deadline05 Jul 2024 5317111 REMOVAL AND REPLACEMENT OF EXISTING ASBESTOS ROOF SHEETS WITH NEW IBR ROOF SHEETS AT THE RECEPTION BUILDING AT TSITSIKAMMA SECTION IN GARDEN ROUTE NATIONAL PARK Deadline01 Jul 2024 5317112 Request for Quotation (RFQ) For the Once-Off Supply and Delivery of 2024 Brand new Isuzu or Equivalent 1.9 Ddi D/Cab HR L to the CSIR Scientia, Pretoria Deadline03 Jul 2024 5317113 Shuttle Service for 3 years Deadline24 Jun 2024 5317114 SOCIAL MEDIA AND DIGITAL AGENCY FOR AUSTRALISIA HUB Deadline19 Jul 2024 5317115 REQUEST FOR INFORMATION FOR PROFESSIONAL CATERING SERVICE PROVIDERS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5317116 Supply and Delivery Office Furniture Deadline25 Jun 2024 5317117 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture, Eastern Cape Deadline26 Jun 2024 5317246 PROVISION OF SERVICING OF AIRCONDITIONERS AND REFRIEDGERATOR COOLERS & MOTORS FOR THE TSITSIKAMMA SECTIONOF THE GARDEN ROUTE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Jul 2024 5317256 MAINTENANCE OF FOREST HUTS AT TSITSIKAMMA SECTION IN GARDEN ROUTE NATIONAL PARK Deadline01 Jul 2024 5317257 PAINTING OF TECHNICAL STORES AND OFFICES AT TSITSIKAMMA SECTION IN GARDEN ROUTE NATIONAL PARK Deadline03 Jul 2024 5317258 MAINTENANCE OF BLOUKRANS STORES AT TSITSIKAMMA SECTION IN GARDEN ROUTE NATIONAL PARK Deadline01 Jul 2024 5317259 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR MANAGEMENT, MAINTENANCE AND CONTENT MARKETING FOR BRAND SOUTH AFRICA’S, GLOBAL SOUTH AFRICANS INITIATIVE (WEBSITE, DIGITAL AND SOCIAL MEDIA Deadline28 Jun 2024 5317260 MAINTENANCE OF COAST RIVER EAST RANGERS POST AT TSITSIKAMMA SECTION IN GARDEN ROUTE NATIONAL PARK Deadline03 Jul 2024 5317261 PATCHING OF POTHOLES FOR TARRED ROADS WITHIN AT TSITSIKAMMA SECTION IN GARDEN ROUTE NATIONAL PARK FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEAR Deadline05 Jul 2024 5317262 MAINTENANCE OF RECEPTION BUILDING AT TSITSIKAMMA SECTION IN GARDEN ROUTE NATIONAL PARK Deadline02 Jul 2024 5317276 BIDDERS LIST KZN132 The Establishment of an Enabling Agreement with a maximum Panel of 40 Contractors for the Provision of Supervision, Labour, Equipment, Material (Except the “ Deadline12 Jul 2024 5317313 APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER TO ESTABLISH A PANEL OF SUITABLY QUALIFIED AND EXPERIENCED SERVICE PROVIDERS TO RENDER PROFESSIONAL EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES AS AND Deadline17 Jul 2024 5317315 Provision of Cleaning, Sanitation and Hygiene Services for the Sarah Baartman District Municipality Deadline19 Jul 2024 5317361 SUPPLIER AND DELIVER ELECTRICAL PPE Deadline21 Jun 2024 5317362 MVAKOMZI ACCESS ROAD MAINTENANCE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5317363 SUPPLIER AND DELIVER GAS REFRIFERANT MIXTURE Deadline21 Jun 2024 5317364 Appointment of a panel of forensic investigations as and when required for a period of 36 months Deadline15 Jul 2024 5317365 Supply of fibre cable and Mounting of metal Cable +/- 25 Meters between 2 buildings Deadline25 Jun 2024 5317366 Powder Bed Fusion 3D Printing of Aluminum collimator base Deadline21 Jun 2024 5317367 CONSTRUCTION OF BOSEHLA TO THALANE ACCESS ROAD AND STORMWATER CONTROL Deadline30 Jul 2024 5317368 APPOINTMENT OF A CONTRACTOR FOR THE UPGRADE OF EXISTING IRRIGATION SYSTEM (PHASE TWO) FOR SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL BIODIVERSITY INSTITUTE (SANBI) IN THE KWAZULU-NATAL NATIONAL BOTANI Deadline19 Jul 2024 5317369 REMOVAL, TRANSPORTATION AND DISPOSAL OR REUSE OF DEWATERED WASTEWATER SLUDGE FROM VARIOUS WASTEWATER TREATMENT WORKS WITHIN THE SALDANHA BAY MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUN Deadline19 Jul 2024 5317370 Renewal of Licenses, Maintenance and Support Services On the Open-Text Enterprise Content Management (ECM) System for the KZN Department of Treasury for A Period of Three (3) Years Deadline12 Jul 2024 5317371 Request for Quotation for the quantification of the material and estimate cost for the material Deadline09 Jul 2024 5317457 CapeNature requires the service of a reputable, experienced, and cutting-edge agency, who specialises in digital communication to manage elements such as its website, e-newsletters Deadline29 Jul 2024 5317502 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOREMEDIATION AND BIOAUGMENTATION PRODUCTS TO SALDANHA BAY MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2027. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5317503 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF A CLEAR VIEW FENCE AROUND THE UCCSA IN GROUTVILLE, KWAZULU NATAL PROVINCE Deadline11 Jul 2024 5317504 Submission of CV’s for the appointment of Strategic Planning, Monitoring, and Evaluation Manager Deadline01 Jul 2024 5317809 THE PROVISION OF MAJOR DISTRIBUTION NETWORKS FOR CONTRACTORS WITHIN GAUTENG CLUSTER TO ESTABLISH MULTIPLE CONTRACTS ON “AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED” BASIS FOR APERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline18 Jul 2024 5317810 CISCO 300-515 SPVI TRAINING FOR ONECANDIDATE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5317811 ASSERTIVENESS SKILLS TRAINING FOR ONE CANDIDATE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5317813 Upper and Lower roadway Parking Civil Works Deadline02 Jul 2024 5317814 THE PROVISION OF MAJOR DISTRIBUTION NETWORKS FOR CONTRACTORS WITHIN GAUTENG CLUSTER TO ESTABLISH MULTIPLE CONTRACTS ON “AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED” BASIS FOR APERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline18 Jul 2024 5317816 REQUEST FOR POTENTIAL SERVICE PROVIDERS TO SUBMIT A QUOTATION TO AIDC FOR THE MAJOR SERVICE AND MAINTANANCE OF COMPRESSOR AS AND WHEN IT IS REQUIRED, FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS AS-A Deadline26 Jun 2024 5317818 INVITATION TO APPOINT A SUITABLY QUALIFIED AND ACCREDITED SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE AIDC WITH LICENCES FOR BELOW APPLICATION FOR 36 MONTHS:• SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION Deadline26 Jun 2024 5317820 SUPPLY & INSTALL A NEW FRONT OF HOUSE CANOPY AT THE PLAYHOUSE COMPANY, DURBAN. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5319012 Request to approve the procurement for renewal of Redstor Licenses, maintenance and support for a period of three (03) years. Non compulsory virtual briefing session will be held o Deadline12 Jul 2024 5319455 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONINGOF 2 X 1250KVA GENERATORS Deadline09 Jul 2024 5322164 Asset Management Training Deadline28 Jun 2024 5322165 Supply, Refurbishment and Delivery of Marshalling kiosks for a period of 3 years Deadline03 Jul 2024 5322277 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND CONFIGURE DATA LOSS PREVENTION AND DATA DISCOVERY TOOL. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5322278 Cleaning services for office chairs and couches. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5322279 Supply, Delivery, and Installation Of 2 x (24 000 BTU) Air Conditioners at ARC-NRE (Silverton) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5322280 Tutuka office maintenance (MPTUT11106PS) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5323092 Corrective maintenance & renovations on infrastructure in Kgalagadi Transfrontier Park for a period of 3 years, Northern Cape Deadline12 Jul 2024 5323115 PROPOSALS ARE INVITED FROM RECOGNISED PROFESSIONALS WHO CAN PROVIDE A SERVICE FOR THE PROVISION OF AN ANIMAL POUND SERVICE TO UMSHWATHI MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5323203 Request for Proposal for Appointment of Travel Management Company To Provide Travel Management Services to the Top Management of DRDAR Deadline12 Jul 2024 5323204 Request for Proposal for Appointment of Travel Management Company To Provide Travel Management Services for General Staff DRDAR Deadline12 Jul 2024 5323210 Request for Proposals (RFP) For the appointment of Approved Inspection Authorities (AIA) for the provision of occupational hygiene services, for a period of three (3) years to all Deadline04 Jul 2024 5323211 PROVISION OF EARTHMOVING PLANT FOR TRACK ENGINEERING WORKS SERVICES TO RECOVER CENTRAL LINE IN THE WESTERN CAPE (PHASE 2) FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (02) MONTHS - Bidders are required to Deadline05 Jul 2024 5323214 ELANGENI ELECTRIFICATION Deadline28 Jun 2024 5323215 REGRET LETTER -THE PROVISION OF ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES ON “AS AND WHEN REQUIRED” BASIS FOR GAUTENG CLUSTER Deadline02 Jul 2024 5323216 KUMHLOKWANA ELECTRIFICATION Deadline01 Jul 2024 5323217 The Appointment of a Strategic Communications and Brand Partner for the Online Career Development Toolkit Communications Strategy and Branding Campaign Deadline15 Jul 2024 5323218 iThemba LABS requires services of an approved waste disposal company for the removal of general, hazardous and / or building waste for a period of 36 months as an when needed. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5323219 Appointment of accredited service provider to offer training for the Municipal Public Accounts committee members Deadline08 Jul 2024 5323227 Bidders List - KZN136: The provision of potable water analysis, operation and maintenance of water treatment plants in Distribution Division KZN OU, on an as and when required basi Deadline19 Jul 2024 5323228 WCTX1078SL - NOTICE OF AWARD -Substation Facilities and Building Maintenance, (Western Cape in the Transmission Western Grid for 36 months Deadline18 Jul 2024 5323229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DEVICE, INTELLIGENTELECTRONIC: TYPE: LOADLIMITER 200 KVA; VOLTAGE:400 V; APPLICATION: LOADLIMITING OF BULKINSTALLATION; Deadline02 Jul 2024 5323252 Construction for Thabana pipe store extension Deadline18 Jul 2024 5323253 REGRET LETTER-THE PROVISION OF ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES ON “AS AND WHEN REQUIRED” BASIS FOR GAUTENG CLUSTER Deadline02 Jul 2024 5323355 Training for Code 14 leaners and drivers licence Deadline25 Jun 2024 5323780 Tenders are invited for Submission of CV’s for the appointment of Strategic Planning, Monitoring, and Evaluation Manager Deadline01 Jul 2024 5324137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATIONSPARES AT KRIEL POWER STATION, MAIN STORES FOR ENGINEERING,MAINTENANCE AND OUTAGES DEPARTMENTS FOR A PERIOD OF 12MONTHS. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5324138 SUPPLY OF GROCERIES FOR ALEXKOR RICHTERSVELD MINING COMPANY (RMC) JOINT VENTURE SITUATED IN ALEXANDER BAY, NORTHERN CAPE. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5324139 Provision of physical security services for 36 months Deadline19 Jul 2024 5324140 TENDERS ARE INVITED FOR THE PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL LEGAL SERVICES (INCLUDING LABOUR LAW MATTERS) FOR FEZILE DABI DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS: PANEL OF Deadline27 Jun 2024 5324153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATIONSPARES AT KRIEL POWER STATION, MAIN STORES FOR ENGINEERING,MAINTENANCE AND OUTAGES DEPARTMENTS FOR A PERIOD OF 12MONTHS. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5324180 Provision of TASEZ skills development workplace accreditation services Deadline19 Jul 2024 5324351 25 each x bollard;concrete;bullet shap;230mm;1.25m Deadline20 Jun 2024 5324383 Perform network & web application vulnerability assessment & penetration testing for 3 years Deadline03 Jul 2024 5324395 Procurement Plans: Vulnerability assessment and penetration test Deadline01 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us