South Africa Tenders - 3 July 2024

116 tenders published in South Africa on 3 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 3 July 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Meters, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Meters, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

5402790 Supply of ICT Equipment to the SSA Deadline09 Jul 2024 5402791 Regret Letter - Supply and Delivery of 84 x Filter Tapes for the Thermo Scientific Particulate Matter Instruments model 5014i and FH 62-C14 for a period of 3 Months at Eskom Resear Deadline01 Aug 2024 5402792 Appointment of Service Provider to provide 3x panel vans to be converted to mobile offices Deadline17 Jul 2024 5402793 Request for Proposal (RFP) for the Appointment of a panel of two service providers to provider Architectural and space planning services at the GPAA Head Office and Regional Office Deadline23 Jul 2024 5402794 Request to Appoint a Supplier(S) to Provide, Install and Service Water Coolers at SITA Gauteng and Regional Buildings for a Period of Three (3) Years Deadline29 Jul 2024 5402795 Provision of Calibration and Repairs of Various Testing Measuring Equipment/Instruments/Tools for all Technical Departments within Gauteng Cluster, over a period of 36 months, on a Deadline16 Jul 2024 5402796 Appointment of a service provider for Employee Recruitment System Deadline11 Jul 2024 5403205 REISSUE - MANUFACTURE, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STEEL MONOPOLES FOR LEEUGAMKA, WESTERN CAPE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5403206 Bidders List for: The Supply of Insulation Piercing Connectors and PG Clamps within the LimLanga Cluster on an “as and when required” basis for a period of 60 months. Deadline26 Jul 2024 5403207 Tender Validity extension KZN103 - An enabling agreement to establish a panel of 60 contractors to execute Minor works projects on an as & when required basis for a period of 36 pe Deadline30 Nov 2024 5403382 FOR PROFESSIONAL SERVICE FOR DESIGN OF COMRESSOR SYSTEM FOR THE PEMM BUSINESS AT BLOEMFONTEIN PLANT FOR A ONCE OFF PERIOD Deadline15 Jul 2024 5403383 36 Months term contract for repairs, service and maintenance of pumps and associated equipment: Area 1 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403389 Sourcing of a Panel to Perform Model Validation for the Development Bank of Southern Africa for a Period of Five Years Deadline26 Jul 2024 5403430 36 Months term contract for repairs, service and maintenance to pumps and associated equipment: Area 3 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403432 36 Months term contract for repairs, service and maintenance to pumps and associated equipment: Area 4 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5403438 36 Months term contract for repairs, service and maintenance to pumps and associated equipment: Area 5 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5403439 Addendum to tender PLK24/17-Panel of Contractors for Preventative Maintenance, Services and Repair of Electrical High Tension Reticulation for 24 months in Vhembe District Deadline16 Jul 2024 5403442 SCM001– 2024/2025: REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ): PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF SECTION 56 SENIOR MANAGERS Deadline11 Jul 2024 5403443 SUPPLY LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES: BULK FITC ANTI CRYPTOSPORIDIUM STAIN 5ML, BULK FITC ANTI GIARDIA STAIN 5 ML, AT ANALYTICAL SERVICES LABORATORY. Deadline08 Jul 2024 5403445 Request quotation for yoghurt bottles Deadline08 Jul 2024 5403449 TO SOURCE AND DELIVER THE SERVICES OF CUT TO SIZE AND CHAMFERING OF RAW PLATES FOR WAGONS BUSINESS IN GERMISTON IN LINE WITH DRAWINGS NUMBER; PEW046C0016 Rev. D; PEW046C0020 Rev. F Deadline16 Jul 2024 5403452 REISSUE - MANUFACTURE, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STEEL MONOPOLES FOR LEEUGAMKA, WESTERN CAPE Deadline08 Aug 2024 5403929 APPOINTMENT OF A 6GB TURNKEY CONTRACTOR FOR THE REFURBISHMENT OF KOPANONG STATION IN THE NORTH GAUTENG REGION Deadline31 Jul 2024 5403930 Procurement of High Security Network Encryption (HSNE SN9202) Vitual Private Network (VPN) Hardware , Software and Maintenance plan for 3 years Deadline24 Jul 2024 5403931 INVITATION OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE FOLLOWING FORMS FOR THE PERIOD OF TWENTY-FOUR (24) MONTHS IN THE EASTERN CAPE REGION:• DISABILITY GRANTS FUNCTIONAL/MED Deadline25 Jul 2024 5403932 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR MSUKALIGWA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5403933 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVISION OF METER READING AND RELATED SERVICES FOR MSUKALIGWA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5403934 INVITATION TO POTENTIAL SERVICE PROVIDERS (SHOPS AND RETAILERS) THROUGH EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR ISSUING OF SOCIAL RELIEF OF DISTRESS GROCERIES TO APPROVED SASSA BENEFICIARIES US Deadline24 Jul 2024 5403935 APPOINTMENT OF MANAGEMENT CONTRACTORS TO A FRAMEWORK TO MANAGE MAINTENANCE, GENERAL BUILDING, STORMDAMAGE, OR STRUCTUREAL DAMAGE PROJECTS FOR THE NORTH WEST EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Deadline18 Jul 2024 5403936 INVITATION TO POTENTIAL SERVICE PROVIDERS TO BE ACCREDITED ON THE SASSA DATABASE FOR THE PROVISION OF HUMANITARIAN RELIEF IN THE EVENT OF DISASTERS AND/OR INCIDENTS BY MEANS OF EXP Deadline23 Jul 2024 5403937 APPOINTMENT OF A MANAGEMENT CONTRACTOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF AN AUTISM SCHOOL AT ZEERUST Deadline19 Jul 2024 5403938 Regret Latter for: The provision of disconnections and reconnections within the Limlanga Cluster on an “as and when” required basis for a period of 60 months. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5403939 BIDDERS LIST : The appointment of the panel of eleven (11) service providers based on thestandardized rates, for the provision of Meter Reading Services within LimlangaCluster – Deadline26 Jul 2024 5404071 COM017/2024 - Supply and Delivery of passive air quality sampling equipment as well as the analysis of the samples for one year, as and when required. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5404072 Request for Proposal (RFP) for the Provision of New Head Office Accommodation leasing space to the GPAA and its customers for a period of 9years and 11 months. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5404074 THE APPOINTMENT OF PROFESSIONAL BUILT ENVIRONMENT CONSULTANTS FOR THE PERIMETER ROAD UPGRADE PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS AT GEORGE AIRPORT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5404075 PUBLICATION OF NAMES OF BIDDERS IN RESPECT OF ADVERTISED COMPETITIVE BIDS KOEBERG OPERATING UNIT FOR UNFILTERED IN-LEAKAGE MEASUREMENTS TESTS AT KOEBERG OPERATING UNIT Deadline14 Jul 2024 5404116 Regret Letter for: Repairs of existing security technology systems at Polokwane and Bela-Bela RDCs as well as design, supply and installation of video enabled alarm systems at the Deadline01 Aug 2024 5404491 printing and supply of business cards as per specifications. Deadline05 Jul 2024 5404530 Print, supply and delivery of waste disposal coupon books and wheelie bin receipt books. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5404531 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR DESIGN, LAYOUT, WRITING, EDITING, PROOFREADING AND PRINTING OF NNR ANNUAL REPORT 2023/24 AND JOINT CONVENTION REPORT PU Deadline15 Jul 2024 5404534 SUPPLIES: STATIONERY/PRINTING THE PROVISION OF PRINTING SERVICES TO THE PPECB 01/07/2024 IN 24 DAYS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5404562 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF HARDWARE MATERIALS & SMALL TOOLS FOR VARIOUS PROJECTSEskom Rotek Industries SOC Ltd requires the following for SUBSTATION PORTFOLIO (various Projects) as per Deadline22 Jul 2024 5404584 FOSCO-RFQ-24-2024/2025 REQUEST FOR QUTOTAION FOR THE ASSESSMENT OF CLOSURE AND REHABILITATION COST FOR FINANCIAL PROVISION IN TERMS OF APPLICABLE LEGISLATION IN SOUTH AFRICA INCLU Deadline30 Jul 2024 5404603 PROFESSIONAL APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO FACILITATE THE STRATEGIC PLANNING SESSIONS FOR THE CSOS AND SUPPORT THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE 2025-30 STRATEGIC PLAN AND RELATED APPS Deadline25 Jul 2024 5404635 REQUEST FOR BIDS FOR APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF LEGAL SERVICES PROVIDERS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5404636 REQUEST FOR BIDS FOR APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF LEGAL SERVICES PROVIDERS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5404637 REQUEST FOR BIDS FOR APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF LEGAL SERVICES PROVIDERS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5404638 REQUEST FOR BIDS FOR APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF LEGAL SERVICES PROVIDERS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5404684 Public Finance Management Act (pmfa) Training For Seventeen (17) Candidates. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5404905 Appointment of a service provider who will supply shipping containers, converted into mobile offices. Deadline18 Jul 2024 5404996 PROFESSIONAL THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVELOP A NATIONAL CIRCULAR ECONOMY ACTION PLAN Deadline25 Jul 2024 5405507 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION MERSETA PAYROLL AND HR SYSTEM 28/06/2024 IN 32 DAYS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5405646 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION MERSETA PAYROLL AND HR SYSTEM 28/06/2024 IN 32 DAYS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5405669 DEVELOPMENT AND DELIVERY OF A PUBLIC SERVICE LEADERSHIP PROGRAMME Deadline12 Jul 2024 5405673 MANUFACTURE OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT N.E.C. SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR SYSTEMS AT CC KWADUKUZA, CC METRO AND CC PORT SHEPSTONE 02/07/2024 IN 30 DAY Deadline01 Aug 2024 5405729 appointment of a contractor to provide alternative solar energy for tjheseho community learning centre as an agriclutural skills hub in reitz, nketoana local municipality Deadline22 Jul 2024 5405845 Pre-Printing stationery Deadline11 Jul 2024 5405925 NEW SOLAR INSTALLATIONS. 02/07/2024 IN 15 DAYS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5405927 TENDER FOR PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF SOLAR WATER HEATER AT MOI TEACHING AND REFERRAL HOSPITAL Deadline25 Jul 2024 5406102 CONSTRUCTION RE-INVITE BID 2/2024 HOPEFIELD: KAUTHER BROILER CHICKENS: NEW SOLAR INSTALLATIONS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5406866 GREYVILLE POST OFFICE [DEPOT] REPAIR OF ELECTRICAL DAMAGES Deadline15 Jul 2024 5406867 MIER POST OFFICE - REPAIR DAMAGES CAUSED BY STORM Deadline08 Jul 2024 5406869 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR FLARES FOR IZIKO BOAT ALLEY CAT Deadline09 Jul 2024 5407490 Purchase of piking gun cartridges cal 10x16mm Deadline09 Jul 2024 5407521 TELECOMMUNICATIONS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAIN, TRUNK RADIO SYSTEMS AND ASSOCIATED COMPONENTS, AND TELEPHONE SYSTEM COMPONENTS. 02/07/2024 IN 9 DAYS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5408214 Request For Quotation For The Provision Of Consultant To Design An Aviation Fire Fighting Training Simulator At Airports Company South Africa- King Phalo Airport Deadline30 Jul 2024 5408319 Selection Of Wines, Mcc, Champagne & Port To Saa In-flight And Premium Lounges Services Deadline25 Jul 2024 5408758 APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE EXPERIENCED SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER CATERING SERVICES AT CHIEF DAWID INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT FOR A PERIOD OF 4 DAYS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5408796 PROFESSIONAL REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROVISION OF CONSULTANT TO DESIGN AN AVIATION FIRE FIGHTING TRAINING SIMULATOR AT AIRPORTS COMPANY SOUTH AFRICA- KING PHALO AIRPORT Deadline30 Jul 2024 5408982 Herbicides Deadline08 Jul 2024 5408984 SUPPLY AND REPLACE ROLLER DOOR AND DOOR MOTOR AT BLOEMFONTEIN ANNEX BUILDING Deadline15 Jul 2024 5409004 FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF A DISTRIBUTED ACOUSTIC SENSING SYSTEM (DAS) AT WORCESTER CTC FOR A PERIOD OF THREE MONTHS (EXECUTION OF WORKS) AND 12 MONTHS (SUPPORT AND MAINTEN Deadline18 Jul 2024 5409005 Eskom requires Solar PV frame members (supporting structures) that are environmentally safe, sustainable and low maintenance. These members mustbe able to carry raised Solar PV, pr Deadline31 Jul 2024 5409006 Request quote for egg trays and empty bags Deadline08 Jul 2024 5409011 Eskom requires Solar PV frame members (supporting structures) that areenvironmentally safe, sustainable and low maintenance. These members mustbe able to carry raised Solar PV, pro Deadline31 Jul 2024 5409070 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the creation of Power BI dashboards and establishing data links from additional sources to the CSIR Deadline19 Jul 2024 5409072 THE FINANCIAL INTELLIGENCE CENTRE REQUESTS PROPOSALS FROM SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR PROJECT MANAGEMENT, ENTERPRISE ARCHITECTURE AND INFORMATION AND COMMUNICAT Deadline26 Jul 2024 5409073 Appointment of a service provision to supply, Deliver, Install, Configure and maintain network connectivity and a hosted PABX at the Nelson Mandela Museum Sites for a period of Two Deadline24 Jul 2024 5410011 SUPPLY OF LIDAR DERIVED DTM AND CONTOURS FOR THE BUFFALO CITY METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF ONE YEAR. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5410087 Card Printing & Encoding Machine, Webcam, Consumables, Set up & Training Deadline08 Jul 2024 5410140 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5410141 RFQ/FAC/24/25/061 - Office Furniture Durban Deadline12 Jul 2024 5410143 RFQ/FAC/24/25/050 - Office Furniture Pause Room Deadline12 Jul 2024 5410148 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5410150 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5410153 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER THE CASH COLLECTION SERVICES FOR THE DEEDS REGISTRATION TRADING ENTITY FOR THE PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS Deadline24 Jul 2024 5410156 INSTALLATION, MONITORING, ARMED RESPONSE, MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRES OF ALARM SYSTEMS RESPONSE, MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS OF ALARM SYSTEMS Deadline08 Aug 2024 5410165 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5410181 Provision of a car wash and general fleet service for a period of 5 years at Matla power Station Deadline07 Aug 2024 5410183 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF LARGE COUPLING SPARES FOR THE MILLING PLANT AT TUTUKA POWER STATION “ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS” FOR A DURATION OF 60 MONTHS. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5410187 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5410190 PUBLICATION OF BIDDERS LIST - KZN131 - The Provision of Catering Services for Mersey Training Centre, Pietermaritzburg and Durban Areas in the KwaZulu Natal Operating Unit for the Deadline31 Jul 2024 5410319 Reduction of non-technical energy losses Deadline08 Aug 2024 5410325 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5410741 Provision of a car wash and general fleet service for a period of 5 years at Matla power Station Deadline07 Aug 2024 5410743 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISIONING OF CLOUD-BASED BACKUP AND DISASTER RECOVERY (DR) SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5410760 PROVISION OF WATER SERVICES AT JOB SHIMANKANE TABANE HOSPITAL SITUATED IN RUSTENBURG LOCAL MUNICIPALITY WITHIN THE BOJANALA DISTRICT, NORTH WEST PROVINCE, CIDB GRADING 6CE OR HIGHE Deadline24 Jul 2024 5410761 Umalusi is seeking a qualified service provider to provide managed service of Umalusi VOIP telephone Yeastar S300 solution service for 100 hours over 36 months. Deadline10 Jul 2024 5410763 SENTECH requires the appointment of a service provider for Cleaning and Hygiene Services at Sentech PE Operations Centre for three years (3 years). Deadline16 Jul 2024 5410764 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES FOR THREE (3) YEARS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5410765 RFQ/FAC/24/25/098 - Office Furniture Gauteng North Deadline12 Jul 2024 5411027 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5411028 Appointment of a service providers to render guarding services at the South African Social Security Agency (SASSA) Northern Cape Region for a period of thirty six (36) months . Deadline24 Jul 2024 5411029 Supply and delivery of Autosampler for UV7 (Rand Water Scientific Services) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5411030 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5411031 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5411032 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5411033 SOURCING OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR CANTEEN AND CATERING SERVICES AT THE RADIO PARK BUILDING K1 FOR 5 YEAR-PERIOD Deadline26 Jul 2024 5411071 The Appointment Of A Service Provider To Supply, Deliver And Maintain Forcepoint Email Security Software For The Period Of One Year (12 Months) For The Department Of Agriculture, L Deadline23 Jul 2024 5411116 THE PROVISION FOR THE GENERAL MAINTENANCE, CLEANING AND HORTICULTURAL SERVICE FOR MAJUBA UCG PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5411411 TABLE MOUNTAIN NATIONAL PARK – CAPE POINT TAR ROAD MAINTENANCE Deadline31 Jul 2024 5411412 Request for Information: The RAF seeks the services of a Commercial Broker for sourcing of Property Leases. Deadline24 Jul 2024 5411413 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVELOP , TEST, MIGRATE DATA, INTEGRATE WITH EXTERNAL SYSTEMS AND IMPLEMENTATION OF A CASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR INDEPENDENT POLICE INVESTIGATI Deadline26 Jul 2024 5411414 RFP 09 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR INTEGRATED PEST CONTROL MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF SIXTY (60) MONTHS FOR SARS OFFICES NATIONWIDE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5411463 Polyglyconate monofilament synthetic absorbable suture: 4/0, 45cm, 16mm, 3/8 circle, reverse cutting Z Deadline05 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us