South Africa Tenders - 5 July 2024

117 tenders published in South Africa on 5 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 5 July 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

5420299 REPAIR OF DAMAGED BOARDWALKS AT THE EBB & FLOW REST CAMP, WILDERNESS SECTION OF THE GARDEN ROUTE NATIONAL PARK Deadline18 Jul 2024 5420345 The appointment of a service provider for the provision of High-End On-Prem Disk-Based Storage Solution for Seismic Data Storage Deadline02 Aug 2024 5420346 FOR THE PROVISION OF MOBILE APPLICATIONS AND WEB CONFIGURATION SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5420730 FOR THE PROVISION OF PEST CONTROL SERVICES FOR TRANSNET ENGINEERING AT GERMISTON REGION FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS. Deadline22 Jul 2024 5421056 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO ASSIST THE GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL ADVISORY CENTRE (GTAC) WITH K2 MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT IN SUPPORT OF THE K2 SYSTEM AND OTHER RELATED SYSTEM USED Deadline15 Jul 2024 5421067 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: BEARING ROLLER AND BEARING BALL FOR THE 43/44 CLASS TRACTION MOTOR COMPONENTS, RM BUSINESS, KOEDOESPOORT, FOR A PERIOD OF ONE YEAR Deadline31 Jul 2024 5421069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEIGHT GAUGE, SIGNAGE, AT LEVEL CROSSINGS, IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS FOR PRASA RAIL KZN Deadline18 Jul 2024 5421070 DISPOSAL - PURCHASE, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF 4 X NON-FUNCTIONAL SCRAP PARK HOMES FROM NGCOBO CNC IN EASTERN CAPE OPERATING UNIT Deadline15 Jul 2024 5421071 THE APPOINTMENT OF THE SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVELOP A GREEN PROCUREMENT STRATEGY FOR CONSTRUCTION AND DEMOLITION (C&D) WASTE IN SOUTH AFRICA FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS. Deadline31 Jul 2024 5421072 Purchase, collect and remove various scrap/used oil e.g. Turbine oil, Transformer oil and lube oil etc. located at Duvha Power Station in Mpumalanga Deadline12 Jul 2024 5421073 PROVISION FOR LABOUR RELATIONS SUPPORT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF TWO(02) YEARS. Deadline11 Jul 2024 5421074 FOSRBY-RFP-13-24/25 RFP FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL DIESEL TO FOSKOR- RICHARDS BAY DIVISION FOR A PERIOD OF THREE(3) YEARS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5421075 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVELOP AND FACILITATE A MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT / LEADERSHIP PROGRAMME FOR KRUGER NATIONAL PARK Deadline18 Jul 2024 5421076 Appointment of a suitable qualified and experienced service provider as auctioneer to conduct the auctions of municipal assets Deadline17 Jul 2024 5421541 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO COLLECT AND DISPOSE PPE AT VARIOUS SITES Deadline12 Jul 2024 5421543 DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE: JOINT SUPPORT BASE GARRISON FINANCE OFFICE; REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT. Deadline07 Aug 2024 5421546 Repair and Maintenance of Civil Engineering Services and Specialised Emergency Repair Work(s) and facilities for a period of three (3) years. Deadline07 Aug 2024 5421548 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER FOR ONCE OFF SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE IN THE OFFICE OF THE REGIONAL LAND CLAIMS COMMISSION: MPUMALANGA ( Deadline30 Jul 2024 5421549 Inhouse Advanced Excel training for 87 employees Deadline18 Jul 2024 5421551 Supply and delivery of consumables on an Deadline23 Jul 2024 5421553 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO REVIEW BRAND SOUTH AFRICA’S POLICIES AND PROCEDURES FOR LEGAL COMPLIANCE Deadline12 Jul 2024 5421606 Alienation and disposal of vacant municipal land for residential purpose in accordance with the Planning and Land Use Management Act(SPLUMA) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5421663 Digital signage sets that integrate with a digital signage content management system andcan be used to display content such as announcements, videos, images, emergency alerts, live Deadline06 Aug 2024 5421665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES ON AN ‘AS AND WHEN’ BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AT TUTUKA POWER STATION STORES Deadline23 Jul 2024 5421738 Appointment of engineering, procurement and construction (EPC) service provider for a 4.4 mw ground mounted solar photovoltaic power plant; and operation & maintenance for a three- Deadline16 Aug 2024 5421739 Appointment of a panel of independent property valuers; conveyancer and property/land legal practioners; and property advisory resources for Dube TradePort Corporation for a period Deadline26 Jul 2024 5421758 Purchase, collect and remove various Scrapped Electrical Motors at Komati Power Station in Mpumalanga Deadline12 Jul 2024 5421760 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY SUPSCRIPTION FOR ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD SOFTWARE (VIDEO, GRAPHIC DESIGN & PHOTOGRAPHY) FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline09 Jul 2024 5421761 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF OPERATIONAL FACILITIES FOR THE INFRASTRUCTURE MAINTENANCE DEPOT AT THE PORT OF SALDANHA FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5421871 REQUEST FOR CONFERENCE FACILITIES FOR THE EVENT: EASTERN CAPE PROVINCE (HOGSBACK AREA) : FROM 16 SEPTEMBER TO 20 SEPTEMBER 2024 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5421880 THE ROAD ACCIDENT FUND (RAF) SEEKS TO APPOINT AN EXPERIENCED AND SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SUPPLY, SUPPORT, AND MAINTAIN A COMMVAULT’S BACKUP AND RECOVERY SOLUTION FOR A MULT Deadline24 Jul 2024 5421885 Purchase, collect and remove various Scrapped Electrical Breaker at Komati Power Station in Mpumalanga Deadline12 Jul 2024 5421887 DISPOSAL - PURCHASE, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF 4 X NON-FUNCTIONAL SCRAP PARK HOMES FROM NGCOBO CNC IN EASTERN CAPE OPERATING UNIT Deadline15 Jul 2024 5422014 Appointment of a contractor or service provider for Rehabilitation of Rosherville Roof structures for period of twelve months Deadline26 Jul 2024 5422019 Appointment of a contractor or service provider for Rehabilitation of Rosherville Roof structures for period of twelve months. ( CIDB GRADING 6EB OR HIGHER) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5422037 Appointment of service provider for the supply and installation of end Cat6a network points and end to end fibre installation for RTIA new premises Deadline09 Jul 2024 5422203 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply of maintenance of generator for DWT NTHATHE CLC as per the attached Advert Deadline12 Jul 2024 5422204 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on the supply and delivery of BAKERY REPAIRS FOR DWT NTHATHECLC as per attached Advert Deadline12 Jul 2024 5422205 APPOINTMENT OF MULTIDISCIPLINARY PROFESSIONALS TO CONDUCT PORT MARKET STUDY FOR THE PORT OF MOSSEL BAY FOR A PERIOD OF EIGHT (8) MONTHS. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5422206 Radiation Protection extremity dosimetry service.12 months contract for iThemba LABS, Old Faure Cape Town Deadline19 Jul 2024 5422244 APPPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF ATTORNEYS FOR INGONYAMA TRUST BOARD FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS. Deadline05 Aug 2024 5422989 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF ISO/IEC 27001:2022 FOR INFORMATION SECURITY, CYBERSECURITY AND PRIVACY PROTECTION STANDARDS FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS. Deadline05 Aug 2024 5423312 Provision of Adhoc Armed Tactical Security Escort Services at Eskom Holdings SOC Ltd, Dx Division, in the Cape Coastal Cluster (Western Cape) on an As-and-When basis, for a period Deadline01 Aug 2024 5423341 SERVICES: GENERAL TRAFFIC LAW ENFORCEMENT DIGITIZATION PROJECT INCLUDING TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS 03/07/2024 IN 22 DAYS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5423417 TERM TENDER FOR INSTALLATION, ALTERATION AND REPAIR OF TRAFFIC SIGNALS WITHIN THE CITY OF CAPE TOWN BOUNDARY Deadline05 Aug 2024 5423536 Facilitation Of The Development Of A 5-year Strategic Plan 2025-2030 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5423652 MEDICAL THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COCHLEAR IMPLANTS AND SPEECH PROCESSORS FOR VARIOUS GAUTENG HEALTH INSTITUTIONS FOR A PERIOD OF 3 THREE YEARS 21/06/2024 IN 20 DAYS Deadline12 Jul 2024 5423695 Nutrition Consultant in Support of the Banking on Nutrition Partnership Deadline19 Jul 2024 5423787 Mask, Anaesthetic face size 2 Mask, Anaesthetic face size 4 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5424329 THE APPOINTMENT OF CONTRACTOR FOR THE PROVISION OF CLEANING AND GARDENING AT ALL EHC COMPLEXES NAMELY: CHRIS HANI VILLAGE PHASE 1 & 2; PHAROE PARK; AIRPORT PARK 1 & 2 and DELVILLE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5424331 BETTERMENT AND RE-GRAVELLING OF LOCAL ROAD L633 (FROM KM 0.00 TO KM 5.84) IN THE ETHEKWINI METRO UNDER DURBAN REGION, CIDB GRADE 3CE OR HIGHER, The duration of the project is 3 mon Deadline06 Aug 2024 5424333 BETTERMENT & REG-RAVELLING ON LOCAL ROAD L640 (FROM KM 0.00 TO KM 3.46) IN THE ETHEKWINI METRO UNDER DURBAN REGION.CIDB GRADE 3CE OR HIGHER - DURATION OF THE PROJECT 3MONTHS Deadline13 Aug 2024 5424334 BETTERMENT AND REGRAVELLING ON ROAD L2724 FROM KM 0.00 TO KM 3.5 IN THE ETHEKWINI METRO, DURBAN REGION.CIDB GRADE 3CE OR HIGHER, THE DURATION OF THE PROJECT IS 3 MONTHS Deadline08 Aug 2024 5425842 A PANEL FOR THE PROVISION, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT FOR THE PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline02 Aug 2024 5425846 INSTALLATION OF NEW OR REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED BUILDING GLASS OF DIFFERENT SIZES TO VARIOUS PROPERTIES OF MOSSEL BAY MUNICIPALITY Deadline16 Aug 2024 5425850 Appointment of the service provider for the provision of security guarding services at SASSA Gauteng Region for a period of thirty – six(36) months. Deadline26 Jul 2024 5425851 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF ATTORNEYS TO PROVIDE LEGAL SERVICES FOR TSWELOPELE LOCAL MUNICIPALITY “AS WHEN AND REQUIRED BASIS” FOR PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2027 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5425973 Production/Printing of PRO visibility material Deadline17 Jul 2024 5426610 Illumination Risk Assessment Deadline15 Jul 2024 5426612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KOSHER MEALS(RE-ADVERT) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5426615 PROVISION OF CONTROL ROOM OPERATORS FOR CCTV SURVEILLANCE SERVICES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5426617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPECIALISED, FIRE FIGHTING AND RESCUE VEHICLES FOR THE FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES Deadline07 Aug 2024 5426620 Provision for banking services for Nkangala Economic Development Agency for a period of Five (5) years Deadline05 Sep 2024 5426622 TBH 506/2024: FOR THE PLACEMENT AGREEMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF (190) ENTERAL FEEDING PUMPS, FOR ADULTS AND PAEDS, AND THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES FOR PERIOD OF Deadline02 Aug 2024 5426623 Appointment of a service provider Diesel Generator Maintenance Deadline12 Jul 2024 5426855 CONSTRUCTION OF PEDESTRIAN BRIDGE IN TLHABINE VILLAGE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5426856 CONSTRUCTION OF PEDESTRIAN BRIDGE IN PETANENGE VILLAGE Deadline05 Aug 2024 5426857 Provision of Direct/Indirect Newsletter and SMS messaging subscription platform services whichshould include database hosting and management, create email templates and sendweekly/ Deadline18 Jul 2024 5426858 Digital.ai Deploy Server Named User (Dai D) Licenses Deadline26 Jul 2024 5426859 THE MILLS REPAIRS DURING OUTAGES OVER A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AT LETHABO POWER STATION Deadline30 Jul 2024 5426860 Appointment of a Service Provider for the Interconnecting Cisco Network Devices Part 1v3.0 Training Deadline10 Jul 2024 5426861 Accreditation of co-operative and Small Medium and Micro Enterprises (SMME)for the provision of school uniforms for a period of three(3) years for the Western Cape Region. Deadline31 Jul 2024 5426862 Transport Department has entered into a three-year agreement with the Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (CSIR) in terms of Section 110 of the Municipal Finance Managem Deadline23 Aug 2024 5426863 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE DESIGNING YOUR KEY ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT PLAN TRAINING FOR ONE (01) CANDIDATE Deadline10 Jul 2024 5426864 FOSRBY-RFP-11-24/25 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSTUCTRUCTION MANAGEMENT FOR EFFLUENT NEUTRALISATION Deadline30 Jul 2024 5426865 PROVISION OF CLIENT SERVICES TOLL-FREE LINE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS WITH AN OPTION TO EXTEND FOR TWO (2) YEARS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5426866 PROVISION OF HYGIENE SERVICES FOR JOBURG CITY THEATRES (re-advert) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5426867 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SHE REP FUNCTIONS TRAINING IN THE GAUTENG REGION “ONCE OFF” Deadline10 Jul 2024 5426868 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF INDOOR LED WALL SCREEN Deadline22 Jul 2024 5426869 Supply And Delivery Of Led Spot Profile Lights Deadline22 Jul 2024 5426870 THE APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF LAW FIRMS TO PROVIDE LEGAL SUPPORT SERVICES TO NERSA FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS. Deadline26 Jul 2024 5426871 THE MILLS REPAIRS DURING OUTAGES OVER A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AT LETHABOPOWER STATION Deadline30 Jul 2024 5426886 The South African Social Security Agency hereby invites proposals from potential service providers to provide Ethics Management Programme Review for the South African Social Securi Deadline26 Jul 2024 5426887 Appointment of a service provider to provide Flood Monitoring services for the Disaster Management Centre (PDMC) in Gauteng Province Deadline29 Jul 2024 5426889 NEWSLETTER MANAGEMENT FOR JOBURG CITY THEATRES Deadline22 Jul 2024 5427099 Letter to extend validity period to finalize the process. Please complete the letter attached and resend to BaloyiAT@ntcsa.co.za Deadline31 Jul 2024 5427154 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL FACILITATION OF THE DEVELOPMENT OF A 5-YEAR STRATEGIC PLAN Deadline09 Jul 2024 5427177 The Supply and Delivery of various Submersible Pumps at Komati Power Station for a period of 4 Months. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5427178 Appointment of a service provider to render 24 hour security (guarding) services at number 30 Simmonds Street, Johannesburg for the period of thirty- six (36) months Deadline30 Jul 2024 5427179 Invitation for proposal for the procurement of unified it operation system management (ManageEngine or similar) for a period of three (3) years Deadline26 Jul 2024 5427180 To render labour specializing in removal of illegal structures for a period of twelve (12) months Deadline16 Jul 2024 5427181 REQUEST FOR SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE WORKING AT HEIGHTS TRAINING ON A ONCE-OFF IN THE GAUTENG REGION Deadline10 Jul 2024 5427182 Appointment of a panel of Bookshops and Book Distributors for the Supply and Delivery of Library Books for a period of Three (03) Years. Deadline07 Aug 2024 5427183 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY LICENSING FOR A CORPORATE COMMUNICATION SOFTWARE (CORPORATE LAN ADVERTISING) FOR 130 USERS, 3 ADMIN USERS AS WELL AS TO PROVIDE MAIN Deadline18 Jul 2024 5427184 UPINGTON IPID: New office accommodation of 260.00² and 09 parking bays for a period of 5 years. Deadline26 Jul 2024 5427186 PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES AT PRETORIA HIGH COURT FOR PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5427187 SPECIFICATION FOR THE REPAIRS AND SERVICING OF SCBA COMPRESSORS, CYLINDERS, BACKPACKS, AND FACEPIECE/MASKS Deadline12 Jul 2024 5427188 Appointment of an authorized Microsoft solution partner for maintenance and support of Microsoft active directory, Microsoft exchange 2019, SQL 2019, SharePoint 2019 and Microsoft Deadline26 Jul 2024 5427189 Appointment of a service provider to render 24 hour security (guarding) services at number 11 Janadel Avenue,Midrand, Disater Provincial management Centre for the period of thirty- Deadline31 Jul 2024 5427190 KIMBERLEY MASTERS OFFICE: Provisioning of cleaning services for 36 months. (21 000m²) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5427192 Extension of AMR contract BSM 65_21 Ontec Deadline08 Jul 2024 5427193 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO INTERPRET AND TRANSLATE THE CSOS PAIA MANUAL INTO SESOTHO AND ISIZULU. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5427194 NDPWI : DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE : RENDERING OF CLEANING SERVICES AT SPRINGS MAGISTRATE COURT FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS A DETAILED RESPONSIVENESS CRITERIA IS STIPULATED IN THE TENDER Deadline25 Jul 2024 5427195 Unarmed Security Tender BSM 73/21 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5427196 The Supply and Delivery of various Submersible Pumps at Komati Power Station for a period of 4 Months. Deadline01 Aug 2024 5427197 Letter to extend validity period to finalize the process. Please complete the letter attached and resend to BaloyiAT@ntcsa.co.za Deadline31 Jul 2024 5427198 Publishing and Printing of Six Technical Books as Part of the Eskom Power Series for the Period of Three Years. Deadline26 Jul 2024 5427224 Publishing and Printing of Six Technical Books as Part of the Eskom Power Series for the Period of Three Years. Deadline26 Jul 2024 5427225 The South African Social Security Agency hereby invites proposals from potential service providers to provide Oracle EBS Support, Maintenance and New Implementations (Enhancements) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5427226 DEVELOPMENT AND APPROVAL OF BUILDING PLANS FOR THE EXTENSION OF THE SANAS OFFICE SPACE Deadline26 Jul 2024 5427227 Leasing of Office Accommodation Premises in Bloemfontein Deadline17 Jul 2024 5427271 Appointment of Ontec Systems for the Vending starting 1 July 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5427783 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL FOR THE PROVISION OF MOBILE APPLICATIONS AND WEB CONFIGURATION SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS 04/07/2024 IN 27 DAYS Deadline01 Aug 2024 5427794 Provision of a Water Monitoring and Management System Deadline05 Jul 2024 5427796 OFFICE ADMINISTRATIVE, OFFICE SUPPORT AND OTHER BUSINESS SUPPORT ACTIVITIES APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF ISO/IEC 27001:2022 FOR INFORMATION SECURITY, CYBER Deadline05 Aug 2024 5427809 Tenders are invited for the provision, implementation and suppoirt of last mile internet services, cloud managed software defined – wide area network (sd-wan) with secure access Deadline25 Jul 2024 5427811 SUPPLIES: GENERAL GROUND AND SURFACE WATER MONITORING TO MATIMBA POWER STATION FOR THE DURATION OF 3 YEARS Deadline09 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us