South Africa Tenders - 17 September 2024

128 tenders published in South Africa on 17 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 17 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

5887262 Request for Proposals for the long-term lease and development of Proposed Granting of Rights to Use, Control or Manage a Lease on Proposed Erf (B) Rossburgh being a consolidation o Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887263 FOR THE PROVISION OF THE ABOVE-GROUND HORIZONTAL TANK REFURBISHMENT. Deadline07 Oct 2024 5887264 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quoteon the services of STATIONERY&CLEANING MATERIAL atJOHANNESBURG 3 CLUSTER as per the attachedADVERT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5887265 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Proposed Portion [A] of Erf 1440 Umlazi D, measuring 2554m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4730/3 for commercial Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887268 MPDUV10968GX Publication of Names ofBidders in Respect ofAdvertised Competitive Bids Deadline27 Sep 2024 5887269 MPDUV11123GX Publication of Names of Bidders in Respect of Advertised Competitive Bids Deadline27 Sep 2024 5887270 MPDUV11135GX Publication of Names of Bidders in Respect of Advertised Competitive Bids Deadline27 Sep 2024 5887286 PROCUREMENT OF OUTDOOR AND INDOOR BRANDING SIGNAGE Deadline30 Sep 2024 5887287 MANUFACTURE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RTI DECALS FOR 36 MONTHS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5887288 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Remainder of Erf 5231 Pinetown, measuring 1375m² as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4504/4 for Light Industrial purpos Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887289 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Proposed Portion [A] of Erf 1243 Umlazi-H, measuring 1946m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4900/9for commercial p Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887290 Human Resources (HR) consulting services for the MERSETA for a period of two (2) years on an as and when basis. Deadline26 Sep 2024 5887291 Request for Bids for the long-term leasing and development of Proposed Portion [A] (of 43) of Erf 101 KwaDabeka B, measuring 2289m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4732/7 for commerci Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887427 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER UPSKILLING OF UNEMPLOYED GRADUATE WITH LEARNERS AND DRIVERS LICENSES by 23 Sep 24 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5887466 SUPPLY AND DELIVER ESIKHALENI POOL CHEMICALS by 23 Sep 24 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5887534 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and development of Proposed Lease Erf (E) situated on the Remainder of Erf 1 Durban, measuring 1.717Ha, as depicted on hand plan SH Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887544 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT TRAINING ON FIDIC RED BOOK WITH FOCUS ON THE SANRAL AMENDMENTS. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5887545 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of ProposedPortion [C] of Erf 1243 Umlazi-H as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4900/9, measuring 1872m², for commercial p Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887546 RE-ADVERT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POUND SUBSTANCES Deadline27 Sep 2024 5887547 Half-Day Conference Package: for 1 Day (01 October 2024) for 50 People• Completed SBD Forms• TAX Pin• CIPC / CK• CSD Report (OPTIONAL)• BBBEE Certificate / Certified Swo Deadline23 Sep 2024 5887548 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote for the supply and delivery of Garden tools For MOEPATHUTSE CLC as per the attached Advert Deadline18 Sep 2024 5887549 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Erf 198 Cato Ridge, measuring 6337m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4681/11, for commercial purposes,for a period Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887550 Request for Proposals for the long-term lease and development of Erf 1400 KwaMashu L,measuring 975m², as depicted on SJ Plan No.4686/6c, for commercial purposes, for a period of 3 Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887551 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing of Portion 21 of Erf 1368 Durban, 19 Campbell Avenue, measuring 383m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4800/9, for a period of 30 years Deadline13 Dec 2024 5887552 Publication of names of bidders for the supply and delivery to site of grease for Arnot Power station over a periodof 36 months on “as and when” required. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5887553 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY CHEMICALS AT THE DIRECTORATE: INSPECTION SERVICES, PLANT HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS , PLANT QUARANTINE STATION, Deadline30 Sep 2024 5887595 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Portion A of Erf 4657 Queensburgh, measuring 1714m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4563/4, for commercial purpose Deadline13 Dec 2024 5888255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLOTH BANNERS FOR MTF Deadline18 Sep 2024 5888343 MPDUV11190GX Publication of Names of Bidders in Respect of Advertised Competitive Bids Deadline27 Sep 2024 5888344 NOTIFICATION OF AWARD SO3 PLANT MAINTENANCE DURING OUTAGES AND MAINTENANCE ATKRIEL POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS. Deadline10 Oct 2024 5888351 Publication of bidders for the Supply and delivery to site of grease for Arnot Power station over a period of 36 months on “as and when” required. Deadline15 Oct 2024 5888363 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAGNETIC NAME BADGES Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888364 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAGNETIC NAME BADGES Deadline19 Sep 2024 5888366 Request for Proposals for the leasing of a commercial property situated on Erf 959 and 960 Isipingo (Dakota Beach Building),measuring 981m², for commercial purposes Deadline13 Dec 2024 5888368 THE RESURFACING OF THE TARRED ROADS AT ROODEPLAAT CAMPUS AS PART OF THE CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE ON CLIMATE SMART AGRICULTURE FOR LIVESTOCK AND CROPS Deadline11 Oct 2024 5888369 REQUEST TO PROCURE LIBRARY BOOKS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5888370 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and development of Remainder of Erf 5216 of Pinetown Ext. 55, measuring 3136m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4494/8A, for commercial Deadline13 Dec 2024 5888371 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Remainder of Erf 1 Durban, measuring 4028m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4805/7, for a period of 30 years (114 Deadline13 Dec 2024 5888372 CATERING Deadline17 Sep 2024 5888374 Request for Proposals for the leasing of vacant land situated on Proposed Lease on Remainder of Portion 398 of the Farm Piezang Revier No. 805 (Corner of Dr Langalibalele Dube Driv Deadline13 Dec 2024 5888376 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF ATTORNEYS TO RENDER LEGAL SERVICES FOR XHARIEP DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY Deadline30 Sep 2024 5888377 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and development of Proposed Lease of Erven 680-686 KwaMashu-P, measuring 6639m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4768/2, for commercial Deadline13 Dec 2024 5888378 MICROSOFT 365 LICENSES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5888380 Request for Proposals for the proposed lease on Remainder of Portion 16 of The Farm Kraans Kloof No. 867, measuring 18m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4791/10, for development of ce Deadline13 Dec 2024 5888381 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERAMIC FLOOR TILES AT TSHIULUNGOMA SUB OFFICES Deadline27 Sep 2024 5888394 PANEL OF EXPERT FOR REVENUE ENHANCEMENT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5888411 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Erf 2939 Amanzimtoti, measuring 3873m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4688/3, for a period of 20 years (95 Beach Deadline13 Dec 2024 5888412 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PCR REAGENTS AT THE DIRECTORATE: INSPECTION SERVICES, PLANT HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS , PLANT QUARANTINE STATION, STELLENB Deadline30 Sep 2024 5888414 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY REAGENTS AT THE DIRECTORATE: INSPECTION SERVICES, PLANT HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS , PLANT QUARANTINE STA Deadline30 Sep 2024 5888415 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANITIBIOTICS FOR BACTERIOLOGY USE AT THE DIRECTORATE: INSPECTION SERVICES, PLANT HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS , PLANT QUARANT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5888417 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANITIBIOTICS FOR BACTERIOLOGY USE AT THE DIRECTORATE: INSPECTION SERVICES, PLANT HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS , PLANT QUARANT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5888424 Request for Proposals for the leasing of Portion of the Remainder of Erf 107 Chatsworth, measuring 64m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4717/9, for development of a cellular base stat Deadline13 Dec 2024 5889097 Maintenance and Support Services of the Propulsion... Deadline08 Oct 2024 5889098 PROCUREMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO UNDERTAKE THE EXCLUSION APPLICATION OF THE MIDMAR WATER TREATMENT WORKS RESIDUES FOR UMNGENI-UTHUKELA WATER Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889104 Appointment of a service provider to lease fleet with full maintenance for the South African Weather Service for a period of three (3) years. Deadline11 Oct 2024 5889105 FOR THE PROVISION OF CLEANING AND DEEP CLEANING AT TRANSNET ENGINEERING UITENHAGE MANUFACTURING PLANT & CAPE CORRIDOR FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5889106 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and development of Portion 15 of (8) of Erf 197 and Portion 16 (of 9) of Erf 197, both Durban, together in extent approximately 1022 Deadline13 Dec 2024 5889107 BA084/2024q – Removal Of Existing Box Gutters And Supply, Delivery And Installation Of New Aluminium Box Gutters At The George Municipality’s Main Building Deadline07 Oct 2024 5889108 RFP 10/2024 Appointment of Medical Practitioner for Medical Surveillance Services for the Period of Three Years Deadline08 Oct 2024 5889109 Request for Proposals for proposed lease of a portion of Erf 360 Brookdale, measuring 81m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4735/1, for development of a cellular base station, for a pe Deadline13 Dec 2024 5889110 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SKILLS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMMES FOR GAUTENG PROVINCE ON BEHALF OF DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION: TRAINING OF INCLUSIVE EDUCATION SKILLS PROGRAM Deadline08 Oct 2024 5889112 Appointment of a service provider for services of change management, job analysis & evaluation, grading and policy reviews. Deadline26 Sep 2024 5889124 SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY , DELIVERY AND INSTALL A SOIL EXTRACTOR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5889125 Supply and delivery of office furniture for 3 years Deadline15 Oct 2024 5889126 Purchase and Delivery of Consumables Deadline15 Oct 2024 5889127 Purchase and delivery of cleaning materials Deadline15 Oct 2024 5889128 Supply and installation of floor covering Deadline08 Oct 2024 5889131 Review of the Senqu land Use scheme Deadline15 Oct 2024 5889132 Cancellation Letter - Procurement of Insurance Management System Deadline27 Sep 2024 5889133 Supply and delivery of heavy duty refuse bins for 3 years Deadline16 Oct 2024 5889134 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the once-off supply and installation of cat ladders and walkways at various buildings at the CSIR Scientia Campus inPretoria Deadline11 Oct 2024 5889135 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SKILLS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMMES FOR GAUTENG PROVINCE ON BEHALF OF DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION: TECHNICAL SKILLS TRAINING Deadline07 Oct 2024 5889136 MANAGEMENT, OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE OF LANDFILL SITES FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS Deadline16 Oct 2024 5889137 SUPPLY AND DELIVER 250ML CENTRIFUGE TUBES Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889138 MEETING WITH COMMUNITY STAKEHOLDERS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF CONSERVATION TOOLS FOR THE LEOPARD, CHEETAH AND LIONDELIVERY LOCATION: WITHIN 30KM RADIUS OF PILANESBERG NATIONAL PARK ( Deadline23 Sep 2024 5889139 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLY QUALIFIED SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT TRAINING OF 400 EDUCATORS ON ROBOTICS AND CODING. Deadline10 Oct 2024 5889140 Request for Proposal Techno-Economic Analysis of the Carbon Capture and Use Technology from the South African Perspective Deadline07 Oct 2024 5889141 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO UNDERTAKE SOCIAL FACILITATION SERVICES FOR THE IVORY PARK INFORMAL SETTLEMENTS UPGRADING PROGRAMME WITHIN THE JURI Deadline10 Oct 2024 5889142 Validation of Cleanrooms and replacement of HEPA Filters as and when required for a period of 3 years at the Nuclear Medicine Department at iThemba LABS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5889143 PROVISION OF FIRST AID TRAINING FOR AFS WALKING SCHOOL BUS PROJECT Deadline25 Sep 2024 5889144 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLY QUALIFIED SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT END-TERM REVIEW OF THE ETDP SETA FIVE-YEAR STRATEGIC PLAN 2020 - 2025 Deadline11 Oct 2024 5889145 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 20 X 5000 LITRES WATER STORAGE TANKS TO BE DELIVERED IN KWA-SITHOLE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5889146 INVITATION TO SUBMIT OFFER TO PURCHASE FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A DISPOSAL AGREEMENT TO PURCHASE, COLLECT AND DISPOSEOF USED PLASTIC BOTTLE, CANS AND PAPER AT TUTUKA POWER STATION, Deadline25 Sep 2024 5889147 REMOVAL OF ILLEGAL DWELLERS SERVICES ON ESKOM TRANSMISSION CENTRAL GRID SERVITUDES AND LANDS ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIREDBASIS FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS. Deadline31 Oct 2024 5889148 WELKOM DOJ: REPAIRS OF THE BIG HOLE AT THE BACKOF THE CELLS EXPOSED BY HEAVY RAINS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5889149 SAPS: Mbazwana Police Station: Removal and replacement of rotten Roof Sheets: Building Deadline23 Sep 2024 5889150 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: PROCESS CONTROLLER ASSISTANCE COURSE FOR 12 OFFICIALS Deadline23 Sep 2024 5889151 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN DIESEL GENERATOR: ELECTRICAL BASIC FUNDAMENTAL, OPERATING, MAINTAINING AND FAULT FINDING COURSE Deadline23 Sep 2024 5889153 FUMIGATION OF RODENTS :MT FRERE M.O Deadline20 Sep 2024 5889154 Cancellation Letter -Procurement of Insurance Management System Deadline27 Sep 2024 5889155 INVITATION TO SUBMIT OFFER TO PURCHASE FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A DISPOSAL AGREEMENT TO PURCHASE, COLLECT AND DISPOSEOF USED PLASTIC BOTTLE, CANS AND PAPER AT TUTUKA POWER STATION, Deadline25 Sep 2024 5890775 Supply And Install Solar Pv And Backup Power At Municipal Buildings For Langeberg Municipality tenderers Must Be Registered With The Cidb In A Class Of Construction Works And Have Deadline04 Oct 2024 5891867 Design and printing of the ushaka marine world annual report. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5892569 SAPS: Mbongolwane: Repairs to faulty Perimetre/Security Lights Circuit Deadline30 Sep 2024 5892570 Justice: Kwamsane: Repairs to faulty perimeter/ security lights circuit Deadline30 Sep 2024 5892571 SAPS Bester Ladysmith: Eradication of rats and mice Deadline30 Sep 2024 5892629 DPD041/2024q – Appointment Of A Service Provider To Design An Integrated Events Strategy For The Tourism Department Of George Municipality Deadline11 Oct 2024 5892650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY EQUIPMENTS AT TSHIULUNGOMA SUB OFFICES Deadline27 Sep 2024 5892654 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of the Remainder of Erf 1 Durban, measuring 1393m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4803/3, for a period of 30 years ( Deadline13 Dec 2024 5892676 Request for Proposals for the leasing of a building (restaurant) situated on Proposed Lease on Erf 12281 Durban, as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4805/6, measuring 806m², for commercial Deadline13 Dec 2024 5892808 PROVISION OF HIGH PRESSURE CLEANING OF WEIGHBRIDGES FOR TRANSNET SOC LIMITED [REG.NO 1990/000900/30] OPERATING AS TRANSNET PORT TERMINALS (HEREINAFTER TO AS “TPT”) AT THE PORT Deadline18 Sep 2024 5892811 THE APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL SERVICES PROVIDER (PSP) TO PROVIDE SERVICES OF AN ARCHAEOLOGIST FOR THE PROPOSED GROOT LETABA RIVER WATER DEVELOPMENT: CONSTRUCTION OF NEW NWAMITW Deadline17 Oct 2024 5892813 Appointment of Service Provider to renew support and maintenance for PowerStore for a period of 3 years Deadline23 Sep 2024 5892817 UPGRADING OF THE PHAHAMENG STADIUM PHASE - 1 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5892820 Appointment of a Service Provider for Transactional Advisory Services for the Procurement of Fuel and Turnkey Forecourt Solutions for SANParks Deadline04 Oct 2024 5892821 Geyser replacement and Install pump by 19 Sep 24 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5892823 Request for Proposals for proposed lease on Erf 2413 KwaMakhutha-A, measuring 64m², as depicted on Plan No. SJ 4743/3, for development of a cellular base station, for a period of Deadline13 Dec 2024 5892824 NGWELEZANE WWTP AND UMHLATHUZE WTP MAINTANANCE by 23 Sep 24 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5892825 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and development of Erf (A) and Proposed Lease on Proposed Erf (A), Erven 564, 565 and 566 all Folweni B, measuring 9878m², as depic Deadline13 Dec 2024 5892826 HIRING OF 6 X 15 SEATER BUSES REQUIRED FOR DISABILITY GAMES AT UMHLATHUZE SPORT COMPLEX by 23 Sep 24 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5892828 V0357 Attend to mechanical repairs by 25 Sep 24 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5892829 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Erf 4489 Wiggins, measuring 4060m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4595/9, for Special Residential purposes, for a Deadline13 Dec 2024 5892830 V0346 Carry out COF repairs by 20 Sep 24 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5892832 CONSTRUCTION OF ETHANDAKUKHANYA BULK SEWER OUTFALL UPGRADE Deadline25 Oct 2024 5892835 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of a portion of the Remainder of Erf 10054 Durban, measuring 1213m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4790/5, for comme Deadline13 Dec 2024 5892837 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Proposed Portion [A] (of 6) of Erf 2291 Durban, measuring 597m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4425/2, for commer Deadline13 Dec 2024 5892840 NSG/FORMAL/QUOTATION/17/09/24 - S THE DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT OF AN EXECUTIVE COURSE ON EXECUTION DILIGENCE FOR PUBLIC OFFICIALS Deadline04 Oct 2024 5892842 Provisioning of Security Services training Deadline20 Sep 2024 5892844 Request for Proposals for the long-term leasing and redevelopment of Proposed Lease on Erf 12281 Durban, measuring 853m², as depicted on SJ Plan No. 4803/8, for a period of 45 yea Deadline13 Dec 2024 5892847 To appoint a training provider to conduct Basic Data Analysis training for 4 Delegates. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5892852 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLUMBING MATERIALS AT TSHIULUNGOMA SUB OFFICES Deadline27 Sep 2024 5892854 Request for Proposals for proposed lease of a portion of Erf 982 KwaMashu-K, measuring 49m², as depicted on Plan No. SJ 4735/4, for development of a cellular base station, for a p Deadline13 Dec 2024 5892858 RFQ 201506: Provision of JDE Functional Support Services on an as and when required for a period of 12 months. Deadline26 Sep 2024 5892922 Appointment of a service provider to design, supply, install and commission a functional rooftop Photovoltaic system at Vryburg Operation Deadline04 Oct 2024 5894219 Tender Are Invited For Appointment Of A Service Provider To Conduct A Comprehensive Track And Trace Study And Skills Development Impact Review For Ceta Funded Programmes Deadline02 Oct 2024 5894843 SERVICES: GENERAL SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALL OF 2-WAY RADIOS FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS 13/09/2024 IN 35 DAYS Deadline19 Oct 2024 5894930 Purchase of Cards out-patient record Deadline19 Sep 2024 5895089 Busbar Cubicle;12way;dwg No Dr 2382 Deadline23 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us