South Africa Tenders - 14 October 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

350 tenders published in South Africa on 14 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 14 October 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in South Africa on 14 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

6091743 Bidders List - KZN153 - The provision of physical guarding security services at various Eskom sites in Distribution Division, KwaZulu Natal Operating Unit for a period of thirty-si Deadline29 Nov 2024 6091750 Request to obtain information about the supply and delivery of a portable, onsite event name tag/badges printing machine and printingsupplies for Eskom Research and Innovation Cent Deadline15 Nov 2024 6091792 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF A HYDRO-BOIL IN THE MAIN BUILDING KITCHEN AND URN IN THE MAIN BUILDING CONFERENCE ROOM AT PLANT QUARANTINE STATIO Deadline31 Oct 2024 6091793 PROVISION FOR TECHNICAL SERVICES TO THE TOWER TESTING STATION ON AN “AS AND WHEN REQUIRED” BASIS OVER A TWENTY-FOUR (24) MONTH PERIOD Deadline31 Oct 2024 6091794 MWP2802CX - Request to obtain information about the supply and delivery of a portable, onsite event name tag/badges printing machine and printing supplies for Eskom Research and In Deadline15 Nov 2024 6091795 PROVISION OF OFFICE AUTOMATION SOLUTION FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS Deadline15 Nov 2024 6091798 PANEL OF ACCREDITED TRAINING SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR SKILLS PROGRAMMES, LEARNERSHIP,TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS (Re-advert) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6091799 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF 6 (SIX) TOWN PLANNING CONSULTANTS TO PROVIDE TOWN PLANNING SERVICES TO THE DR NKOSAZANA DLAMINI ZUMA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (Re-advert) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6091800 PROVISION FOR TECHNICAL SERVICES TO THE TOWER TESTING STATION ON AN “AS AND WHEN REQUIRED” BASIS OVER A TWENTY-FOUR (24) MONTH PERIOD Deadline21 Oct 2024 6091801 KOPPIES MAGISTRATE'S OFFICE: REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS OF KOPPIES MAGISTRATE'S OFFICE Deadline25 Oct 2024 6091802 A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER LAPTOPS,DESK TOPS AND OTHER ICT ACCESSORIES FOR A PERIODS OF 3 YEARS(Re-advert) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6091803 PANEL OF THREE SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR MAINTENANCE AND NEW INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING ELECTRICAL WORKS FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS (Re-advert) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6091804 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: PROVISION OF LAUNDRY SERVICE AT ROYAL NATAL NATIONAL PARK THENDELE RESORT FOR A PERIOD OF ONE YEAR. Deadline25 Oct 2024 6091805 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND INSTALL WASTE BINS AT PARK STATION.] Deadline18 Oct 2024 6091806 CANCELLATION - PROVISION OF GARDEN CLEANING SERVICES AT TOWER TESTING Deadline10 Nov 2024 6091808 APPOINTMENT OF A CONTRACTOR TO UNDERTAKE THE CONSTRUCTION OF WORK PACKAGE 4: ASSOCIATED WITH THE CITY OF JOHANNESBURG 50-TON PER DAY BIODIGESTER PILOT PLANT AT ROBINSON DEEP LANDFI Deadline05 Nov 2024 6091809 FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, DEMONSTRATION AND MAINTENANCE OF AN ANAESTHETIC MACHINE, AT RED CROSS WAR MEMORIAL CHILDREN’S HOSPITAL (RCWMCH). Deadline11 Nov 2024 6091811 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF SILICONE LORNGROD RAILWAY INSULATOR WITH 13MM SQUARE TONQUE AND 19MM CLEVIS END FITTINGS AT ERMELO DEPOT FOR ONCE-OFF PERIOD Deadline18 Oct 2024 6091815 TENDER FOR THE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF AN ADDITIONAL PUMPSET AT TOWNLANDS PUMPING STATION Deadline14 Nov 2024 6091818 The maintenance, outage repair services; the supply, transportation, erection and dismantling of scaffolding and insulation material for boiler pressure parts and high pressure pip Deadline11 Dec 2024 6091820 RFP 11/2024 Appointment of Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Three Boats Deadline04 Nov 2024 6091822 Consultancy to Develop Regulations for the Botswana Medicines Regulatory Authority (BoMRA) and Model Regulations for the Medicine Policy and Regulatory Reforms Technical Committe Deadline28 Oct 2024 6091824 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR EXHIBITION HARDWARE EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Oct 2024 6091826 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO FACILITATE THE TWO DAYS STRATEGIC PLANNING SESSION BETWEEN THE NFVF BOARD/COUNCIL AND SENIOR MANAGEMENT IN CRAFTING THE NEW NFVF 5 YEARS STRATE Deadline25 Oct 2024 6091829 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVELOP, MAINTAIN AND SUPPORT AN ELECTRONIC CONTRACTS MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (E-CMS) FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS. Deadline28 Oct 2024 6091830 Consultancy services to develop training materials for genetically modified mosquitoes in vector control based on guidelines adopted Deadline25 Oct 2024 6091832 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO REPAIR, SERVICE AND MANTAIN ALL FAULTY LIBRARY DETECTION SYSTEM THAT ARE ALREADY INSTALLED IN PUBLIC LIBRARIES FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY Deadline08 Nov 2024 6091834 FOR THE PROVISION OF BACK SLIPPING & REPOSITIONING OF STS007N & STS008N FOR TRANSNET SOC LTD (REG NO. 1990/000900/30) OPERATING AS TRANSNET PORT TERMINALS (HEREINAFTER REFERRED AS Deadline25 Oct 2024 6091836 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER(S) FOR THE PROVISION OF TRAVEL MANAGEMENT SERVICES TO THE EASTERN CAPE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Nov 2024 6091839 Consultancy Services to Support the Review and Amendment of the Namibian Medicines and Related Substances Control Act (Act 13 of 2003) Deadline25 Oct 2024 6091855 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER FITTNGS AND MATERIAL FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS (3 YEARS) FOR NKOMAZI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY Deadline18 Nov 2024 6091856 CONFERENCE PACKAGE AROUND LANSERIA AIRPORTDATE: 27 NOVEMBER 2024 Deadline17 Oct 2024 6091857 FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE MANAGEMENT, OPERATION, MONITORING, AND ANALYSIS OF THE INDUSTRIAL EFFLUENT TREATMENT FACILITY AT TRANSNET ENGINEERING, GERMISTON C Deadline25 Oct 2024 6091858 SERVICE PROVIDER TO FACILITATE A-RED OHTE FOR PRASA KZN Deadline24 Oct 2024 6091859 Provision of Sage Support System to TASEZ for 36 Months Deadline30 Oct 2024 6091861 CONSTRUCTION TENDER: PIPE REPLACEMENT USING CONVENTIONAL AND TRENCHLESS METHODS, (RATES BASED), FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline15 Nov 2024 6091862 PROVISION OF A COMPREHENSIVE PAYMENT SERVICE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6091863 Repairs to Concrete Structures and Stormwater Improvements at Treatment Plants Deadline15 Nov 2024 6091864 CATERING AND DÉCOR FOR CAPE WINELANDS SPORT COUNCIL SPORT AWARDS EVENT Deadline23 Oct 2024 6091865 WCGHSC0096/2024: FOR THE PROVISION OF A COMPREHENSIVE CATERING SERVICE AT EERSTE RIVER HOSPITAL UNDER CONTROL OF WESTERN CAPE GOVERNMENT HEALTH AND WELLNESS FOR A 3-YEAR PERIOD Deadline08 Nov 2024 6091866 Appointment of a service provider to chair disciplinary cases on Employee / Labour Relations Deadline14 Oct 2024 6091867 RENEWAL OF AUTOCAD MAP 3D COMMERCIAL ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION FOR 12 MONTHS Deadline23 Oct 2024 6091868 On-Site Hypochlorite Generation System (OSEC) – Hermanus Wastewater Treatment Works & Preekstoel Water Treatment Works Deadline15 Nov 2024 6091869 APPOINTMENT OF A LEGAL PRACTITIONER OR LEGAL EXPERT TO RENDER SPECIALIZED LEGAL AND ADVISORY SERVICES TO THE CAPE WINELANDS DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY WITH SPECIFIC REFERENCE TO CONTRAC Deadline23 Oct 2024 6091870 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO ASSIST NRCS TO WITH ADVERTISEMENT OF CRITICAL POSITIONS TO VARIOUS NEWS PAPERS – ADVERT SIZE: 1/16. Deadline18 Oct 2024 6091871 WCGHSC0277/2024: BID FOR THE RENDERING OF A CLEANING SERVICE AT SWELLENDAM SUB-DISTRICT WHICH INCLUDES SWELLENDAM DISTRICT HOSPITAL, SWELLENDAM CINIC, RAILTON CLINIC, BUFFELJAGS CL Deadline08 Nov 2024 6091873 Supply and Delivery of Rope Lights Deadline21 Oct 2024 6091875 SALE OF REDUNDANT OTHER ASSETS Deadline08 Nov 2024 6091877 APPOINTMENT OF TWO SERVICE PROVIDERS, ONE (1) TO SUPPLY CLEANING MATERIALS AND ONE (1) TO SUPPLY TOOLS FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6091879 PANEL OF TRAVEL AGENT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS (Re-advert) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6091880 ELECTRIFICATION OF 169 UNITS AT OCEANVIEW IN JEFFREYS BAY, PHASE 1 AND Deadline28 Oct 2024 6091881 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BEARING MIDDLE AXLE 22E FOR THE WHEELS BUSINESS NATIONALLY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS ON “AS AND WHEN” REQUIRED BASIS. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6091882 PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE FIRE FIGHTING EXTINGUISHERS WITH SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS(Re-advert) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6091883 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE CALIBRATION OF CLINIC EQUIPMENT), MAINTAIN AND REPAIR THE EQUIPMENT, AS AN WHEN REQUIRED, FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS, FOR EZEMVELO KZN WILDLI Deadline30 Oct 2024 6091884 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER COMMUNICATION AND MARKETING RELATED SERVICES ON BEHALF OF THE STATE DIAMOND TRADER AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) Deadline12 Nov 2024 6091885 SUPPLY ,INSTALLATION AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE LIBRARY(Re-advert) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6091886 PROVISION OF PREPAID ELECTRICITY VENDING SYSTEM FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS Deadline15 Nov 2024 6091887 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GAS AND OXYGEN IN THE GAUTENG REGION ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR 12 MONTHS PERIOD Deadline18 Oct 2024 6091888 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF APPAREL FOR 2024 PROVINCILAL DISABILITY GAMES FOR UMZINYATHI DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY Deadline18 Oct 2024 6091889 A PANEL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SPECIALIST TO DEVELOP ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES FOR DR NKOSAZANA DLAMINI ZUMA MUNICIPALITY(Re-advert) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6091891 A PANEL OF ELECTRICAL SERVICE PROVIDER TO DESIGN AND IMPLEMENT ELECTRIFICATION, STREETLIGHT, HIGHMAST LIGHT PROJECTS, DEVELOPMENT & REVIEW MASTER PLAN FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS IN PH Deadline13 Nov 2024 6091892 SUPPLY, DELIVER AND DEPLOY CISCO SOLUTIONS PHASE THREE (SWITCHES AND FIREWALLS) FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6092154 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES AT AMATHOLE HEALTH DISTRICT FACILITIES, IN THE EASTERN CAPE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS O Deadline14 Nov 2024 6092157 APPOINTMENT OF A TURNKEY CONTRACTOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NGOZI PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline07 Nov 2024 6092158 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF PUBLIC RELATIONSMANAGEMENT AND STRATEGIC CORPORATE COMMUNICATION SERVICES FOR THENATIONAL LOTTERIES COMMISSION Deadline16 Oct 2024 6092160 Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of Industrial lawn mower Deadline15 Oct 2024 6092182 The maintenance, outage repair services; the supply, transportation, erection and dismantling of scaffolding and insulation material for boiler pressure parts and high pressure pip Deadline11 Dec 2024 6092183 Request to obtain information about an audio-visual system and supply of a portable sound system for Eskom Research and InnovationCentre (ERIC) based at Rosherville. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6092268 The procurement of a partner through a proposed concession agreement and power purchase agreement (PPA) to Finance, Refurbish, Operate and Hand back to Eskom the Eastern Cape Sma Deadline12 Dec 2024 6092269 Manufacture and/or supply of various Line Hardware Material required withinthe Limlanga Cluster, on an “as and when” required basis, for a period of 5years - Distribution Divis Deadline11 Nov 2024 6092594 THE SOUTH AFRICAN HERITAGE RESOURCES AGENCY INVITES SUITABLY QUALIFIED SERVICE PROVIDERS TO SUBMIT QUOTATIONS FOR THE PROVISION OF STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT TRAINING. Deadline18 Oct 2024 6092752 TENDER BSM 36/25: THE CONSTRUCTION OF CALCUTTA CEMETERY & MEMORIAL PARK ON REMAINDER FARM NO. 29, STELLENBOSCH Deadline11 Nov 2024 6092753 TENDER FOR B/SM 20/25 : INSTALLATION OF BULK ELECTRICAL INFRASTRUCTUR TO SERVICE THE NORTHERN EXTENSION OF STELLENBOSCH – PHASE 1 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6092755 TENDER FOR BSM 37/25 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT UNTIL 30 JUNE 2027 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6094419 MPKRI11334GX Invitation to Tender for the Provision of transportation for Eskom Kriel Power Station employees residing in the Kriel and Thubelihle area on a daily basis to and from Deadline06 Nov 2024 6094420 MPKRI11333GX The Provision of transportation for Eskom Kriel Power Station employees residing in the Bethal area on a daily basis to and from Eskom Kriel Power Station for a period Deadline04 Nov 2024 6094432 • Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on the services of TRANSPORT at 21 BATTALION CLC CLC as per the attached Advert.RE-ADVERTISEMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 6094433 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quoteon the services of TRANSPORT at 21 BATTALION CLCCLC as per the attached ADVERTRE-ADVERTISEMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 6094435 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quoteon the services of TRANSPORT at 21 BATTALION CLCCLC as per the attached ADVERTRE-ADVERTISEMENT Deadline15 Oct 2024 6096728 APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER CABLES AND CONNECTOR FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED AT THE CAPE TOWN INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6096729 East London Office Renovation work Deadline29 Oct 2024 6096730 THE PROVISION OF ROUTINE AND MAINTENANCE ON MAIN ROAD P100 IN THE ETHEKWINI METRO, DURBAN REGION, FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS.CIDB GRADE 6CE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6096732 BID FOR THE ELECTRICAL REPAIRS AND KITCHEN EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION AT FORT COX AGRICULTURE AND TRAINING INSTITUTE IN RAYMOND MHLABA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY OF THE AMATHOLE DISTRICT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6096733 BID FOR THE ELECTRICAL INFRASTRUCTURE UPGRADE AND REPAIRS AT FORT COX AGRICULTURE AND TRAINING INSTITUTE IN RAYMOND MHLABA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY OF THE AMATHOLE DISTRICT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6096734 DATABASE FOR PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDERS IN THE AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING FIELD Deadline05 Nov 2024 6096748 PANEL OF TRAINING SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MUNICIPAL WORKPLACE SKILLS PLAN(WSP) FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline15 Nov 2024 6096762 Procurement For Supply And Install 30 Lightning Conductors Deadline14 Oct 2024 6097070 Calibration of Kitchen and Workshop Equipment Deadline23 Oct 2024 6097071 Developer services for the re-configuration of the NSDMS (National Skills Development Management System) ETQA function process for a period of 6 (Six) months. Deadline18 Oct 2024 6097072 RE- ADVERT : SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CABLE 70M Deadline21 Oct 2024 6097835 Procurement of Fast Ferries Deadline18 Nov 2024 6097928 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF TECHNICAL PROFESSIONALS IN THE VARIOUS SECTORS TO RENDER SERVICES TO THE GARDEN ROUTE DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6097929 RE - ADVERT HIRING OF TIPPER TRUCK AND TLB FOR MIDDELBURG UNIT. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6097930 SMALL ASSETS Deadline15 Oct 2024 6097931 REPLACING OF OLD PREPAID ELECTRICITY METERS (PROPRIETARY) WITH STS PREPAID ELECTRICITY METERS Deadline21 Oct 2024 6097932 Ethics opportunity and risk assessment (ERA) Deadline18 Oct 2024 6097933 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT TRAINING AND MENTORING FOR THE MONITORING AND EVALUATION UNIT AT EDTEA Deadline28 Oct 2024 6097934 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DESIGN, DEVELOP AND IMPLEMENT AN ONLINE SOLUTION TO CAPTURE CATCH RETURN/STATISTICS INCLUDING DATA MIGRATION AND INTEGRATION FOR SIX (6) DI Deadline08 Nov 2024 6098132 Replace built in bath and tub bath shower set Deadline24 Oct 2024 6098135 urgently repair roofs, damaged during weather condition pru and Deadline21 Oct 2024 6098163 urgently repair roofs, damaged during weather condition pru and Deadline21 Oct 2024 6098213 Procurement, implementation and maintenance of service management system itsm Deadline08 Jan 2025 6098214 Request For Proposals (rfp) The Supply, Hosting And Support Of An Enterprise Service Management Solution To The Csir Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098237 Sita services reflection enterprise license, server and administration services, service management services, printing, data processing bas, persal & logis , server accomodation fa Deadline08 Jan 2025 6098317 Supply of collar and cuff Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098318 Supply of clear plastic pockets Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098321 Supply of airways  size :3 Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098322 Supply of 4x4 extension boxes Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098323 Supply of fluorescent tubes & led light Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098324 Supply of fluorescent tubes & led light Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098325 Supply of 32mm basin fitting Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098326 Supply of switches Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098327 Supply of switches Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098328 Supply of 15mm male iron fitting Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098329 Supply of brass tee 15mm equal elbow fitting Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098330 Supply of cards prescription repeat Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098331 Supply of ball valve and tape washers Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098332 Supply of blood lancets Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098333 Supply of 50mm pvc socket Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098334 Supply of cable ties  tr50 Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098335 Supply of plastic bags Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098336 Supply of forcep artery spencer well straight Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098337 Supply of hygrometer Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098338 Supply of tracheal intubation stylet  - pediatric Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098339 Supply of spinal needles  - 20g Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098340 Supply of cystocatheter set suprapubic silicone Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098341 Supply of overalls Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098342 Supply of infant resuscitator with oxygen  - disposable Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098343 Supply of tracheostomy tube  - uncuffed Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098344 Supply of flexible tracheal tybe introducer  - bougie Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098345 Major service to refrigiration for all clinics Deadline16 Oct 2024 6098346 Supply and deliver of tubes Deadline17 Oct 2024 6098358 Supply of nasopharyngeal airways Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098359 One year maintenance contract for service of fire detection equipment at Deadline17 Oct 2024 6098363 Supply of standard mono laser printer Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098364 Supply of 1/2 tap washers Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098367 Supply of 2.5mm x2 core, cabtyre cable & cabyte cable Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098368 Supply of 2.5mm x2 core, cabtyre cable & cabyte cable Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098414 Supply of 2.5mm x2 core, cabtyre cable & cabyte cable Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098415 Supply of switches Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098443 TENDER FOR THE COMPLETION OF KWAHLOKOHLOKO SSA 1 BULK WATER SUPPLY: PHASE 2A DN500 BULK PIPELINE FROM THINTUMKHABA TO EMAQELENI IN UMLALAZI LOCAL MUNICIPALITY Deadline14 Nov 2024 6098444 Catering Services Deadline18 Oct 2024 6098445 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of GARDEN TOOLS for Pretoria Central per the attached advert Deadline15 Oct 2024 6098446 RFQ/MAR/24/5/236 - Discretionary and Mandatory Grant Media Campaign 2024/2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6098454 Regret letter - Provision of Laundry Services at Kendal Contractors Village Deadline25 Oct 2024 6098455 For the supply, installation, and commissioning of two scraper chainmobile feeders and all auxiliaries at Hendrina Power Station. It is a once offproject that can take up to 12 mon Deadline04 Nov 2024 6098464 Repair CCTV cameras Deadline24 Oct 2024 6098465 Replace lights at Appelsbosch Hospital Deadline24 Oct 2024 6098466 Replace cupboard and existing counters at paeds gen gen ward 1 Deadline24 Oct 2024 6099243 QUOTE FOR ARTIFICIAL PLANTS Deadline17 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us