South Africa Tenders - 13 November 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

329 tenders published in South Africa on 13 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 13 November 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in South Africa on 13 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

6363981 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles - Peaking Generation Deadline27 Nov 2024 6363982 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 30 000 HEAVY DUTY 35 MICRONS REFUSE BAGS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6363984 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFICATES AND TROPHYS Deadline21 Nov 2024 6363985 Richter Scale calibration - Capacity 3000kg (must be SANS registered) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6363986 Construction of a New 15 Mega Litres (ML) Concrete Reservoir for the TASEZ Phase 2 Programme Deadline03 Dec 2024 6363987 Construction of a New 15 Mega Litres (ML) Concrete Reservoir for the TASEZ Phase 2 Programme Deadline03 Dec 2024 6363988 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRODUCTION EQUIPMENT’S-PRESSURE SPRAYERS (ONCE OFF). Deadline26 Nov 2024 6363989 REPAIRS TO ENERGY SAVING SOLAR POWERING GUARDHOUSE AT MOROKA DAM AND REGINA MUNDI Deadline19 Nov 2024 6363991 PROVISION OF BROKERAGE TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND SHORT-TERM INSURANCE FOR THE BUFFALO CITY METROPOLITAN DEVELOPMENT AGENCY Deadline12 Dec 2024 6363992 The appointment of the service providers for the procurement and installation of fifty(50) queue management systems and seventy five(75) kiosk /computers ,including additional ICT Deadline05 Dec 2024 6363993 Appointment of the service providers for the redemption of Social Relief of distress (SRD) food vouchers for the Kwazulu Natal Region for the period thirty-six (36)months . Deadline04 Dec 2024 6363994 Design for Construction of an access road from Moloi to Phushulang. Design only. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6363995 Request of proposal to conduct a baseline assessment of the North West Community Education And Training (CET) College's assets and organisational development aspects. Deadline11 Dec 2024 6363997 MAINTENANCE OF KHOWA LIBRARY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6363998 IATS 2024/2025/02: APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF CONSULTANTS TO PROVIDE SERVICES OF A COMPETENT PERSON FOR GENERAL MACHINERY REGULATIONS 2.1 (GCC FACTORIES) TO THE ALFRED DUMA LOCAL MU Deadline09 Dec 2024 6363999 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL, MAINTAIN AND SUPPORT LICENSES FOR ADOBE CREATIVE CLOUD & ADOBE ACROBAT PROFESSIONAL FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS (3 YEAR Deadline03 Dec 2024 6364000 SUBMERGED SCRAPER CONVEYOR (SSC) AND JAPANESE PIPE CONVEYOR (JPC) REPAIRS DURING OPPORTUNITY MAINTENANCE AND VARIOUSOUTAGES AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR THE PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AT LETHAB Deadline13 Dec 2024 6364002 REFURBISHMENT OF ABLUTIION AT THOKOZA PARK Deadline19 Nov 2024 6364004 Supply and delivery of a Test & adjust Radio link.(Re-advertisement) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6364005 PROVISION OF SERVICES TO DESIGN, FABRICATE AND INSTALL A RECLAIMER BYPASS SYSTEM AT THE PORT ELIZABETH MANGANESE TERMINAL FOR TRANSNET SOC LTD (REG NO. 1990/000900/30) OPERATING AS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6364006 STORAGE CONTAINER RENTAL Deadline14 Nov 2024 6364007 STORAGE CONTAINER RENTAL Deadline14 Nov 2024 6364008 Appointment of a suitable contractor for the construction of upgrade and addition to Cwaka Clinic, Msinga, KZN for the Department of Health Deadline10 Dec 2024 6364009 Re-advert: Appointment of a reputable service provider for the supply, installation and commissioning of a temperature monitoring system at the BananaRipening Facility for a period Deadline13 Dec 2024 6364010 The provision of Crushing and Screening services at Medupi Power Station for a period of seven months. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6364012 REQUEST FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A MOTHERBOARD AND EXCITOR CARDS ON A ONCE OFF BASIS AT PRASA (EAST LONDON) IN THE EASTERN CAPE REGION Deadline22 Nov 2024 6364013 Request For Quotation (RFQ) for Corporate Gifts for Public Programmes Deadline20 Nov 2024 6364017 The provision of Crushing and Screening services at Medupi Power Station for a period of seven months. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6364018 ERI Logistics Waste Management services is contracted by Eskom to render the services for the collection of Health Care Risk Waste (HCRW) from various Eskom Clinics to dispose at t Deadline10 Dec 2024 6364019 SUBMERGED SCRAPER CONVEYOR (SSC) AND JAPANESE PIPE CONVEYOR (JPC REPAIRS DURING OPPORTUNITY MAINTENANCE AND VARIOUS OUTAGES AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR THE PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AT LETHAB Deadline13 Dec 2024 6364680 PROVISION OF CHEMICAL CONTROL OF VEGETATION IN YARDS, SUBSTATIONS AND SIGNAL CABLE RUN IN THE WESTERN CAPE BY MEANS OF HERBICIDES FOR A PERIOD OF TWENTY-FOUR (24) MONTHS----- Bidde Deadline29 Nov 2024 6364682 Request for Information (RFI) From Potential Lead Consultants for CSIR InfrastructureFunding Application Deadline11 Dec 2024 6364683 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the provision and renewal of Adobe creative cloud enterprise suite (All Apps) license and subscriptions on an “as and when” required basis up to Deadline27 Nov 2024 6364685 Re-advertisement- The appointment of a service provider for a service and maintenance of a Teledyne Acoustic Doppler Current Profilers (ADCP’s) for a period of 5 (five) years Deadline04 Dec 2024 6364687 Appointment of a service provider for cleaning and gardening services at Sentech Upington office for a period of 3 years. Deadline27 Nov 2024 6364688 REFURBISHMENT OF DUINEPOS CHALETS IN WEST COAST NATIONAL PARK Deadline12 Dec 2024 6364689 UPGRADE OF DISTRICT ROAD D1842 FROM GRAVEL TO BLACKTOP (30.6KM TO 40.6KM) FOR EMPANGENI REGION UNDER UMKHANYAKUDE DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY- KWAZULU-NATAL PROVINCE Deadline06 Dec 2024 6364693 Appointment of Transaction Advisors to prepare a study into and report on international best practices on options for recycling and repurposing of key equipment of Wind, BESS and S Deadline03 Dec 2024 6364694 iThemba LABS requires a comprehensive pest control service for a period of 3 years in Cape Town Deadline20 Nov 2024 6364695 Management of fraud hotline for period of 36 months Deadline13 Dec 2024 6364701 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE AMMUNITION FOR PROTECTION SERVICES Deadline22 Nov 2024 6364721 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CRITICAL SPARES (HIGH VOLTAGE TRANSFORMERS) FOR TRANSNET PORT TERMINALS AT THE PORT OF RICHARDS BAY BULK TERMINAL, AS A ONCE OFF Deadline04 Dec 2024 6364860 supply aed disposable pads Deadline22 Nov 2024 6364940 supply stump mandage Deadline22 Nov 2024 6365038 supply and deliver 2.5mm x 2 core + earth Deadline22 Nov 2024 6365039 supply pad locks small 40mm Deadline22 Nov 2024 6365040 supply gel ultrasound 250ml Deadline22 Nov 2024 6365041 supply sanyzyme 3.8lt Deadline22 Nov 2024 6365042 supply and deliver endotracheal tube Deadline22 Nov 2024 6365043 Annual Service to Battery tripping units in MV Substations Deadline22 Nov 2024 6365076 Major and Minor service to HVAC Sytems for X-Ray and CSSD Deadline22 Nov 2024 6365124 10 Months Contract for Collection Transportation and Disposal of General Waste and removal of Recyclable waste items Deadline22 Nov 2024 6365180 Laundering of Hospital Linen and potterning service Deadline26 Nov 2024 6365209 Maintenance of gardens and grounds to Benedictine Hospital and 16 fixed clinics Deadline26 Nov 2024 6366124 electrolarynx with on/off switch Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366125 endoscopic wire-guided single stage Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366126 open cell foam bandages Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366127 cuffed oral rae tracheal tube Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366128 15cm-tip cuff temporary Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366129 15 gauge x 20cm w/coalxial semi Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366130 dr brown narrow neck option Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366131 12fr x 20cm temporary haemodialysis Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366132 62-63cm adult coiled catheter Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366133 silicone ring pessary with support Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366134 Supply and Deliver Capacitor 20�F �5% 450V with bolt and nut. Mica Microwave Guide. Glue devil contact adhesive Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366135 compression stocking below knee wide Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366136 12 Digit twin power calculator EI338GN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366137 Hypochlorite and hypochlorus acid solution 5L bottle Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366138 Ethylene oxide strip EO indicatorts - 12 months contract Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366140 Sterile Level 4 Gowns as per specification attached Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366143 24G Jelco IV catheter radiopaque length 19mm Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366145 Spinal Needle - Spinocan 19G x 1� inch - 1.1 x 40mm Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366146 Armoured or Reinforced cuffed endotracheal tube Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366147 Aspiration needles. ecogenic tip various sizes Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366148 Silicone ring pessary with knob or support Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366149 Disposable cutaneous biopsy punch 5mm and 6mm. 3 year expiry date Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366150 Methylene blue DYE 1ml staining solution. Sterile Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366151 relocating parkhome from nchc to qadi Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366152 Catheter single lumen 16fg ref: ES 04301, Catheter single lumen 14fg ref: ES 04701 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366153 Golf t-shirt Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366154 2pcs 1 litre durable acrylic water carafe with white flip tab lids Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366155 maxitex duplex orthopaedic gloves double protection various sizes Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366156 supply and deliver gown dresing for men Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366157 supply& deliver comforters for patients beds Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366158 Collection of General waste for a period of 4 months from central storage area at HGRH Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366159 supply and deliver transport staff uniform Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366160 suprapubic catheter 2 way balloon catheter with dilation tip and plug Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366162 supply  and deliver soiled linen  receiver trolley Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366164 supply  and deliver charger basic parometer hyster charger Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366165 supply and deliver renovation material for causality and ward 7 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366166 Sterile level 4 gowns, peel packed, reinforcement, non-woven, minimum 54GSM Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366167 One year contract to safely remove and dispose of spiiled HFO and Contaminated water in the bund area and two flow bins at the Boiler and high pressure clean t Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366168 Supply printed items Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366169 Surgical gowns large Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366171 Cleaning of gardens and grounds for the period of 3 months Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366256 supply and deliver disposable 20ga vitrectomy cutter & irrigation sleeve Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366258 supply and deliver laundry staff uniform Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366261 supply and deliver silicone catheter 100% not coated Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366262 extension cord 10m long Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366264 supply and deliver metal file dividers Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366265 supply and deliver f75 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366267 supply and deliver economic wipes Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366269 oral endotracheal tube fastener Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366271 supply and deliver radiology textbook Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366286 supply and deliver suprapubic catheter Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366296 supply and deliver disposable sterile single use laparoscope port trocar bladed size;11mmx100mm Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366327 supply and deliver donor  milk bottles Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366329 Supply, install and commissioning of medical freezer, milk Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366330 mmc hygiene packs Deadline12 Nov 2024 6366331 supply and deliver medical supplies Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366340 supply & deliver assistive device for a period of 12 months Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366342 supply & deliver urine catheter hanger metal Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366344 supply & deliver injection trolley Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366347 Supply And Install Deluxe Single Full Height Turnstile Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366349 4 Ply Computer Printing Paper-Issue Vouche Deadline18 Nov 2024 6366351 Envelope window size- 100mm x 220mm Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366353 Envelope buff small C6 size- 114mm x 162mm Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366355 Road to health booklet (unisex) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366357 pest control services Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366359 After Service Repair of Oxygen Plant Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366362 Supply and Deliver Blade Shaving Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366365 Supply and Deliver Surgical Sundries Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366367 Supply and Deliver Electrodes with Gel Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366370 Supply and deliver Martenity Case records Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366371 Electric combi steamer Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366389 one year hot water system maintenace Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366402 Jumper and Cooler bags Deadline14 Nov 2024 6366404 Desk Deadline14 Nov 2024 6366421 CATERING Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366458 After Service Repair of Mortuary Cold room & Kitchen Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366499 Supply and Replace Borehole pump Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366508 Repair Domestic Pump Control Panel Deadline15 Nov 2024 6366555 service of operating theatre light Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366556 supply female patient health records Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366557 supply adult male patient health records Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366558 supply xeroform gauze roll Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366559 supply cutimed sorbact wound dressing Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366560 supply nugel as per specification Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366561 supply suture sterile absorbable Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366562 supply anti burst balls 300kg Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366563 supply volumetric incentive spirometer Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366564 supply balance  / rocker board Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366565 supply and install disaster bell system Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366566 supply daily reception head count register Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366567 supply tape surgical masking Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366568 supply kit drainage system Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366569 supply pharmacy order box 56cm Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366570 supply blood pressure cuffs adult Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366571 supply blood pressure cuffs x-large adult Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366572 supply yellow labels Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366573 supply control register Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366574 supply family planning card Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366575 supply red labels self adhesive Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366576 Supply and deliver: Intravenous Cannula 24g Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366577 supply spark multi-purpose lubricant 300ml Deadline22 Nov 2024 6366578 Supply and deliver: maternity case records, statement of account, pap smear register Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366579 2L Urine meter bag Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366580 Sterilisation wrap Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366581 Disposable cystoscopes Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366582 Flowtron ACS900 pump Sa std tube set Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366583 Size 4mm cuffed reinforced oral / nasal Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366584 Disposable scrub suits no sterile type 5 soft Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366585 Bone oscillstor Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366586 Techno fluid orange masks Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366587 C3f8 ophthalmic gas octafluoro propane 30mls Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366588 Audiometer bone conduction cable Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366589 Nitinol stone retrieval basket Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366590 100% silicone urethral catheters Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366591 Black lace up leather shoes Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366592 Metal eyelets for airflow Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366593 Percutaneous locking pigtail drain 10fr x 25cm Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366594 Supply domestic rubber gloves yellow Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366595 Utility drape 75cm x 90cm sterile natural rubber Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366596 Print cartridge for brother HL3150 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366597 Vicryl 1 os-4 22mm needle 1/2 circle Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366598 Brodie director with probe tip 3.5mm Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366599 Print cartridge for brother HL3150 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366601 Print cartridge for brother HL3150 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366602 Compression arm sleeve class 2 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366603 Compression glove Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366604 Diapers baby disposable premature Deadline19 Nov 2024 6366635 Topical skin adhesive Deadline19 Nov 2024 6368031 WBGeProcure: Asia Market Intelligence Consultant Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368033 WBGeProcure: Preparing a Cybersecurity Manual for E-GP in EAP Region Deadline28 Nov 2024 6368057 Awareness-raising mission of PACKs on AGES, prelude to the launch of activities in the field, design of the system and communication media Deadline19 Nov 2024 6368109 Maintenance and Repair of Electrical Ground Suppor... Deadline03 Dec 2024 6368144 Request for Proposals for the Provision of Cleaning and Hygiene Services for a Period of Twelve (12) Months at Airports Company South Africa King Shaka International Airport Deadline12 Dec 2024 6368145 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL UHF REPEATERS, DIGITAL UHF MOBILE RADIOS, DIGITAL UHF PORTABLE RADIOS AND ELECTRICAL FAULT LOCATING SYSTEM TO SALDANHA BAY MUNICIPALITY FOR THE PERIO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6368146 Integrated ICT Network Deadline29 Nov 2024 6368147 Removal and disposal of general and hazardous waste at Acacia, Ankerlig, Palmiet, Gourikwa, Gariep, Vanderkloof and Port Rex Power Stations, Sere Windfarm and Small Hydros (Ncora H Deadline31 Jan 2025 6368148 Removal and disposal of general and hazardous waste at Acacia, Ankerlig, Palmiet, Gourikwa, Gariep, Vanderkloof and Port Rex Power Stations, Sere Windfarm and Small Hydros (Ncora H Deadline31 Jan 2025 6368149 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE BUS DRIVER ACCOMMODATION AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR 4 FOUR-MONTHS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6368150 Deviation: Supply and delivery of Catering Wellness Day 15 November 2024 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6368151 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF AN ENTERPRISE ARCHITECTURE (EA) AND BUSINESS PROCESS MAPPING (BPM) SOFTWARE SOLUTION INCLUDING THE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR CO Deadline11 Dec 2024 6368152 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF THE INDUCTIVELY COUPLED PLASMA OPTICAL EMISSIONS SPECTROMETRY (ICP-OES) INSTRUMENT FOR WATERANALYSIS FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS Deadline12 Dec 2024 6368153 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the renewal and maintenance of SolarWinds Software on an “as and when” required basis up to a maximum period of five (5) years for the Council Deadline27 Nov 2024 6368154 Request for Proposals for the appointment of a service provider for the lease of office accommodation for a five-year period for the Council for Medical Schemes (CMS). Deadline09 Dec 2024 6368155 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF ENTERPRISE FIREWALL SOLUTION FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6368156 BIENNIAL TENDER FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF A LIST OF SERVICEPROVIDERS FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFF-LOADING OFVARIOUS COMMODITIES AND STORES MATERIALS FOR CITY OF MBOMBELA Deadline13 Dec 2024 6368157 RE-ADVERTISEMENT: APPOINTMENT OF CONSULTANTS TO DEVELOP AND TEST A CITYWIDE BUSINESS CONTINUITY PLAN FOR THE CITY OF TSHWANE Deadline21 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us