South Africa Tenders - 25 February 2025

121 tenders published in South Africa on 25 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 25 February 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

7167259 MAINTENANCE, SERVICE, COMMISSIONING AND CALIBRATION OF THE IRON REMOVAL PLANT AND THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND DELIVERY OF ALL ASSOCIATED COMPONENTS AT THE PRINCE ALBERT WATER TREA Deadline10 Mar 2025 7167260 PROVISION OF A JOINTS OPERATING ROOM FOR CONTRACT PERIOD NOT EXCEEDING TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167261 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RUBBER SUCTION HOSES AND ACCESSORIES FOR WATER AND SANITATION DEPARTMENT Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167262 THE APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY, DELIVERY, FITTING AND COMMISSION NEW BUS ENGINE Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167263 THE ESTABLISHMENT OF AN ANTI-FRAUD HELPLINE FOR GARDEN ROUTE DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7167264 Appointment of Service Provider to Provide Seven (7) Taxis, 15-Seater Taxis for the Transportation of Staff Between Howick and Hilton as well as Howick and Cedara Respectively fo Deadline18 Mar 2025 7167265 PROVISION OF A LIFEGUARD SERVICE FOR ALL MAIN AND BLUE FLAG BEACHES WITHIN THE RAY NKONYENI MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline24 Mar 2025 7167266 PROVISION OF A LIFEGUARD SERVICE FOR SPECIFIED SWIMMING POOLS WITHIN THE RAY NKONYENI MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline24 Mar 2025 7167267 PROVISION OF A LIFEGUARD SERVICE FOR ALL BEACHES MANNED ON ALL WEEKENDS PUBLIC HOLIDAYS AND ALL SCHOOL HOLIDAYS WITHIN THE RAY NKONYENI MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline24 Mar 2025 7167268 PANEL OF CONTRACTORS FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BITUMEN PRODUCTS WITHIN RAY NKONYENI MUNICIPALITY FOR THREE (03) YEARS Deadline25 Mar 2025 7167269 Provision of off-site storage of SAQA records, tapes, and files Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167270 NELSPRUIT DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS: RENDERING OF SECURITY SERVICES AT 7TH, 9TH, 10TH AND D PARKING FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS Deadline17 Mar 2025 7167271 PROVISION OF OFFICE ACCOMMODATION FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO FIVE (5) YEARS IN RESPECT OF KLERKSDORP LOCAL OFFICE Deadline26 Mar 2025 7167272 The CCMA is looking for an experienced, Oracle Database Appliance relocation, support and maintenance specialist to help the CCMA with a once off relocation of its Oracle Database Deadline05 Mar 2025 7167273 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PERFORMANCE AND MANAGEMENT OF CREDIT CONTROL TECHNICAL ACTIONS FOR CITY OF UMHLATHUZE FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS. Deadline03 Apr 2025 7167274 Supply of Coal Laboratory Consumables for period of 5 years on an as and when required basis at Lethabo Power Station. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7167275 APPOINTMENT OF SPECIALIST LIFT CONTRACTORS FOR THE SERVICE, MAINTENANCE, AND REPAIRS OF STAIRCASE AND PLATFORM LIFT SYSTEMS AT SENTECH HEAD OFFICE FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS Deadline11 Mar 2025 7167276 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO ACTIVELY SEEK AND SOURCE SPONSORSHIPS FOR RTMC'S MULTIDISCIPLINARY PROJECTS AND PROGRAMS, MONITOR AND MANAGE SUCH PROJECTS OR PROGRAMMES ON A C Deadline10 Mar 2025 7167277 A suitable MicroSoft Dynamics certified partnersreseller to become their MicroSoft Dynamics partner for renewal of MicroSoft Great Plains 2018 licenses for a period of 1 year from Deadline28 Feb 2025 7167278 REQUEST FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF THE DATA CENTRE AND PATCH ROOM Deadline27 Feb 2025 7167279 PURCHASING AGREEMENT FOR REPAIRS AND SERVICE TO 20 TON LIFTING JACKS AND DROP PIT JACK FOR 36 MONTHS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED Deadline07 Mar 2025 7167280 APPOINTMENT OF EXPERIENCED SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS.TO PERFORM PHYSICAL ASSET VERIFICATION, AND ASSET TAGGING OF IZIKO’S ASSETS (PPE) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7167281 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING BOOKS ON AND AS WHEN REQUIRED FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS Deadline28 Feb 2025 7167282 PANEL OF LEGAL SERVICE PROVIDERS Deadline27 Mar 2025 7167283 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO MAINTAIN, SERVICING, REPAIRING AND REPLACEMENT OF SPARES OF THREE VACCINATION REFRIGERATORS FOR THE JOHANNESBURG ROADS AGENCY’S (JRA). Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167284 MIXED TECHNOLOGY GAS INSULATED SWITCHGEAR BREAKER IN THE CAPE COASTAL CLUSTER (W.C) BRIERS/FISANTEKRAAL 66KV BKR Deadline13 Mar 2025 7167285 Compilation of GRAP Compliant Assets Register Deadline27 Mar 2025 7167286 MANUFACTURE, SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) GOOSENECKS, COMPLETE WITH PARKING STANDS, FOR TRANSNET SOC LTD OPERATING AS TRANSNET PORT TERMINALS, (HEREINAFTER REFERRE Deadline07 Mar 2025 7167287 TRANS NATAL TRAIN Deadline26 Feb 2025 7167288 Maintenance of biometric Systems Deadline07 Mar 2025 7167289 Notification: Publication of tenders received for tender MPKRI11330GX for frozen food supply and delivery to Kriel Power Station that closed on 05.11.2024. (This is not a new tend Deadline20 Mar 2025 7167290 Establishment of panels of language practitioners to provide professional interpreting and translati... Deadline24 Mar 2025 7167293 Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Fac... Deadline19 Mar 2025 7167294 the Sale and Destruction of Unserviceable IT Equip... Deadline19 Mar 2025 7167295 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY, REPAIR, INSTALL AND PROGRAM MOXA SWITCH FOR EBI- LOCK 950 INTERLOCKING SYSTEM FOR PRASA RAIL KZN Deadline11 Mar 2025 7167296 SUPPLY, PROVISIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF THE FIRE DETECTION AND SUPPRESSION SYSTEM FOR 36 MONTHS Deadline14 Mar 2025 7167297 Request for quotation for Backend services Deadline04 Mar 2025 7167298 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE AT MSENGENI AND PATERSON LANDFILL SITES FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS (1YEAR) Deadline14 Mar 2025 7167299 Appointment of a service provider for the supply and delivery of Printer T6193 Maintenance Box for SureColor T7000 for the Special Investigating Unit (“SIU”) Pretoria Head Offi Deadline04 Mar 2025 7167300 THE APPOINTMENT OF A WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES PROVIDER FOR SABC AUCKLAND PARK FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7167301 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO ASSIST WITH DRAFTING ENVIRONMENTAL ORGANISATIONAL SUSTAINABILITY FRAMEWORKS POLICY. Deadline14 Mar 2025 7167302 Appointment of a contractor for the construction of Marikana road (D1325) in Marikana central business district. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7167303 Inspection of the air handling unit and measurement of airflow and air change inside and outside of the animal stable Deadline05 Mar 2025 7167304 The Supply and Delivery of Flir T865 with dual field of view lens 14 and 24 degree Deadline17 Mar 2025 7167305 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL EQUIPMENTS IN GAUTENG REGION Deadline06 Mar 2025 7167306 Appointment of a panel of four (04) service providers supply and delivery of cleaning materials for a period of 36 months as and when required. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7167307 Supply and install paving at Rankelenyane RCC for a period of 3 months. Deadline14 Mar 2025 7167308 APPOINTEMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SOUTH AFRICAN DIAMOND AND PRECIOUS METALS REGULATOR (SADPMR) HEAD OFFICE IN KEMPTON PARK FOR THE FURNISHING OF THE CEO’S OFFICE. Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167309 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PRODUCING MARKETING COLLATERAL FOR GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS(GCIS) Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167310 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLID HARDWOOD CROSSING TIMBERS (SLEEPERS) FOR PRASA RAIL IN KZN REGION Deadline10 Mar 2025 7167311 Appointment of a panel of three (03) service providers for supply and delivery of stationery for a period of 36 months as and when required. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7167312 Appointment of a service provider for revamping of the fountain and interior of Rustenburg Civic Centre for a period of 3 months Deadline11 Apr 2025 7167313 Lease of office space for Stikland for a period of 60 months. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7167314 Appointment of a service provider for the repairs and maintenance at Wa van Zyl Hall for a period of 3 months Deadline07 Mar 2025 7167315 RFQ/MAR/24/25/360 - Strategic Plan for financial year 2025/2026. Deadline04 Mar 2025 7167316 RE-ASSESSMENT OF DALRRD DRONE PILOTS WHICH REQUIRE A MEDICAL CLASS 3 ASSESSMENT FACILITATED THROUGH A SERVICE PROVIDER. Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167317 RFQ/MAR/24/25/359 - Annual Performance Plan for financial year 2025/2026. Deadline04 Mar 2025 7167318 Appointment of a service provider for the renovation of ben Marais hall for a period of 3 months Deadline10 Mar 2025 7167319 REVALIDATION CHECK FOR DALRRD DRONE PILOTS WHO ARE A HOLDER OF AN RPC FACILITATED THROUGH A SERVICE PROVIDER. Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167320 PROVISION OF RECRUITMENT AND SELECTION SERVICES FOR A DIRECTOR POSITION (DIRECTOR: COMMUNITY SERVICES) Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167321 APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL PROPERTY VALUATOR Deadline03 Mar 2025 7167322 Appointment of a service provider installation of roller shutter and access control doors at Mpheni house main entrances Deadline12 Mar 2025 7167323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING, HIRING OF DECO, AND EATING UTENSILS FOR DELEGATES DURING CSI HANDOVER EVENT AT EMTSHEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL IN ESTCOURT INKWAZULU-NATAL, ON 27 MARCH 2 Deadline10 Mar 2025 7167324 EWSETA/RFQ/109/2024-25 - PROVISION FOR AN OUTSOURCED INTERIM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER FOR A PERIOD OF SIX (06) MONTHS (SUBJECT TO A ONE MONTH TERMINATION NOTICE PERIOD) Deadline02 Mar 2025 7167325 The South African Social Security Agency hereby invites proposals from potential service providers to develop Ethics Management Programme strategy for the South African Social Secu Deadline18 Mar 2025 7167326 Appointment of a service provider for asset management services for a period of three (3) years Deadline18 Mar 2025 7167327 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING, HIRING OF DECO, AND EATING UTENSILS FOR DELEGATES DURING HANDOVER EVENT AT MABUSHE SECONDARY SCHOOL IN RAMALEMA-TICKLINE VILLAGE IN LIMPOPO, ON 20 Deadline10 Mar 2025 7167328 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF SOCIAL MEDIA SERVICES OVER A 24 MONTH PERIOD Deadline05 Mar 2025 7167329 REVIEW OF 5 YEAR INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT PROGRAMME 2025/2026 TO 2029/30 FOR DETERMINATION OF ORGANISATIONAL FUNDING REQUIREMENTS Deadline07 Mar 2025 7167330 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE CLEANING SERVICES AT THE GREATER EDENDALE VULINDLELA DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVE (GEVDI) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7167331 Request for Proposal for an End Point back-up System Including Licenses, Maintenance, And Support for a Period of 36 Months for Gauteng Department of E-Government on behalf of the Deadline24 Mar 2025 7167332 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO PROVIDE EMPLOYEE WELLNESS PROGRAMME SERVICES. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7167333 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND OFF-LOAD TOILETRIES TO PROVINCIES WITHIN THE SIX REGIONS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD Deadline18 Mar 2025 7167334 Appointment of a contractor for the repairs and maintenance at booster Deadline17 Mar 2025 7167335 PROVISION OF ICT ADVISORY SERVICES Deadline20 Mar 2025 7167336 Appointment of a service provider for the supply, delivery, commissioning, support and maintenance of disaster recovery IT infrastructure as well as provision of managed informati Deadline31 Mar 2025 7167337 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR A CIDB REGISTERED CONTRACTOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A SKILLS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE IN GA-MAFEFE Deadline26 Mar 2025 7167338 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR A CIDB REGISTERED CONTRACTOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A SKILLS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE IN GA-PHASHA. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7167339 PROVISION OF INTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS Deadline28 Mar 2025 7167340 Appointment of a contractor for the construction of the Rustenburg Rapid Transport stations superstructures Zone B Deadline02 Apr 2025 7167341 THE FOLLOWING FORMAL QUOTATION HAS BEEN CANCELLED AND WILL BE RE-ADVERTISED IN DUE COURSE NO. FORMAL RFQ NUMBER FORMAL RFQ DESCRIPTION 1. FORMAL QUO Deadline28 Feb 2025 7167342 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the supply of Teledyne e2v Semiconductors to the CSIR Deadline11 Mar 2025 7167343 PANEL FOR LEGAL PRACTITIONERS TO RENDER VARIOUS SPECIALISED LEGAL SERVICES FOR BCMDA FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline28 Mar 2025 7167344 RE-ADVERTISED RFQ 02/01/2025: APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT THE SELECTION PROCESS FOR THE FILLING OF THE VACANT POSITION FOR THE MUNICIPAL MANAGER (ONCE OFF) Deadline05 Mar 2025 7167345 Appointment of a service provider for a MSCOA compliant financial system for a period of 60 months for Msukaligwa Local Municipality Deadline24 Apr 2025 7167346 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR EXHIBITION PRINT AND INSTALLATION Deadline05 Mar 2025 7167347 Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Facilitate Various Training Requirements for Armscor over a period of Three (3) Years Deadline19 Mar 2025 7167348 Appointment of a panel of Forensic Investigators as and when required for a period of 36 months for Msukaligwa Local Municipality Deadline25 Mar 2025 7167349 RE-AVERT OF THE APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE TECHNICAL SURVEILLANCE COUNTER MEASURES (TSCM) SERVICES TO ATNS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) Deadline10 Mar 2025 7167350 Revenue Enhancement for Prepaid Vending and Revenue Collection Deadline28 Mar 2025 7167351 ADVERTISEMENT: QUOTATION FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ULTRAHIGH PURITY LABORATORY GASES FOR 12 MONTHS PERIOD Deadline10 Mar 2025 7167352 RE-ADVERT - APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF OFFSITE STORAGE, DISMANTLING AND TRANSPORTATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE WRC FOR A PERIOD OF TWE Deadline28 Feb 2025 7167353 Appointment of a service provider for the provision of heating, ventilation,air-conditioning and refregeration: supply, delivery, installation, commissioning, test-run and maintena Deadline25 Mar 2025 7167354 THE REQUEST FOR QUOTE FOR ONCE-OFF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI-PURPOSE COPIER MACHINES Deadline07 Mar 2025 7167355 Supply and delivery of Kitchen Consumables on “as and when required basis” at Kusile Power Station for a period of five (5) years Deadline27 Mar 2025 7167356 TOKENS OF APPRECIATION-SERVICE EXCELLENCE AWARDS Deadline26 Feb 2025 7167357 DESILTING OF LAKE STOFFEL AND LAKE FINN FOR A PERIOD OF 6 MONTHS Deadline25 Mar 2025 7167358 LUBRICATION MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS (02 YEARS) AT KOMATI POWER STATION Deadline24 Mar 2025 7167359 Regret Letter: Refurbishment, supply and delivery of Electro Precipitator Hammers at Duvha Power Station Deadline14 Mar 2025 7167360 REGRET LETTER: DUVHA HYDROGEN GENERATING PLANT UPGRADE Deadline14 Mar 2025 7167361 Not applicable - Award Deadline07 Mar 2025 7167362 A QUOTE FOR TRANSPORT FOR 27 PEOPLE FROM WINDYBROW TO MELVILLE KOPPIES AND RETURN Deadline27 Feb 2025 7168826 RFQ No: BS 688 - ANNUAL SERVICE and MAINTENANCE OF JLG E400 AJP BOOM LIFT AS DETAILED IN THE RFQ RE- ADVERT Deadline25 Feb 2025 7171455 supply and delivery of a Biochar Crushing/Milling System to the CSIR Deadline07 Mar 2025 7176966 Tender: Request for Proposals for the Supply and Installation Services of the First EDESUR Substation Network Package (LPI-BID-01-2025) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7177061 Tender: RECRUITMENT OF AN INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE RESETTLEMENT ACTION PLAN (BY) FOR PEOPLE AFFECTED BY THE BAMORY-VOGO HYDROAGRICULTURAL DAM CONSTRUCTION S Deadline18 Mar 2025 7177068 Senior Agriculture & Food Policy Consultant Deadline10 Mar 2025 7177227 UPDATE - Supply of IVECO 6x6 Lifting Truck with Incorporated 8-Ton Crane and 30-Ton Carrying Capacity for RPCL Deadline26 Mar 2025 7177231 Procurement of Necropsy Consumables Deadline26 Mar 2025 7177530 Recruitment of Technical Assistance to the Presidential Advisory Council for the National Food and Agriculture Pact (CCP-PNAA) Deadline10 Mar 2025 7177531 CONSULTING FIRM FOR CONDUCTING ABF MARKET ASSESSMENT IN THE WESTERN BALKANS COUNTRIES Deadline03 Mar 2025 7177533 ECA Cities and Climate Change Program Deadline06 Mar 2025 7177535 RMNCAH-N coverage estimates, mortality statistics & health system measures in African countries Deadline06 Mar 2025 7177536 CONSULTING FIRM FOR CONDUCTING ABF LEGAL ASSESSMENT IN THE WESTERN BALKANS COUNTRIES Deadline03 Mar 2025 7177540 Review of Early Years Fellowship Implementation to Date Deadline06 Mar 2025 7177556 CONSULTANCY FOR DESIGN REVIEW AND SUPERVISION FOR REHABILITATION OF BONA DYKE IN PHALOMBE DISTRICT AND MKOMBEZI DYKE IN CHIKWAWA DISTRICT Deadline10 Mar 2025 7177578 Acquisition of Supplies for Digitization of Library Archival Activities Deadline07 Mar 2025 7178284 Procurement of Horisontal Bandsaw with Hydraulic Vice Deadline04 Mar 2025 7178285 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREARMS PLUS REQUIRED CARRY BAGS/CASES,CLEANING KITS, SLINGS/BELTS, HOLSTERS, AND MAGAZINE POUCHESTO GAUTENG PROVINCE Deadline06 Mar 2025 7178287 Supply and delivery of Kitchen Consumables on “as and when required basis”at Kusile Power Station for a period of five (5) yearsMPKUS11464GX Deadline27 Mar 2025 7181041 SUPPLY AND DELIVER A NEW MACBOOK AIR 15-INCH FOR THE COO Deadline28 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us