South Africa Tenders - 27 February 2025

137 tenders published in South Africa on 27 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 27 February 2025, across industries like Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

7195311 A provision for Fire Equipment Maintenance Services at Grootvlei Power Station. It is a legal requirement in terms of SANS 1475 Part 1-2010 (Service and Maintenance of portable and Deadline26 Mar 2025 7195312 CANCELLATION: Supply and delivery of dust handling plant spares & abatementrefurbished spares on as and when required basis at Kriel Power Station for a period of (5) five years. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7195329 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER/S TO PROVIDE PHYSICAL SECURITY GUARDING SERVICES FOR STATISTICS SOUTH AFRICA (STATS SA) FOR NOTHERN CAPE PROVINCIAL OFFICE, SPRINGBOK, KURUMAN, DE A Deadline26 Mar 2025 7195330 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER/S TO PROVIDE SECURITY GUARDING SERVICES FOR STATISTICS SOUTH AFRICA (STATS SA) FOR FREE STATE PROVINCIAL OFFICE, WELKOM, KROONSTAD, BETHLEHEM Deadline26 Mar 2025 7195331 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF THE DSTI OUTDOOR BILLBOARD Deadline05 Mar 2025 7195332 RE-ADVERISEMENT:REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FROM SERVICE PROVIDERS TO PROVIDE TRADE & INVESTMENT KWAZULU-NATAL WITH ISO 9001:2015 INTERNAL AUDIT CONSULTANT Deadline07 Mar 2025 7195333 Metallization of ceramic posts for University of the Witwatersrand, Faculty of Science, Physics Building East Campus, 1 Jan Smuts Avenue, Braamfontein 2000, Johannesburg, South Afr Deadline07 Mar 2025 7195334 THE APPOINTMENT OF PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER TO REVIEW AND UPDATE THE PROVINCE OF KWAZULU-NATAL’S ENVIRONMENTAL OUTLOOK REPORT (EOR) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7195335 The Provision of HVAC System Spares and Full Maintenance & Operation at Komati Power Station for a period of 36 Months. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7195336 RFQJW0036BZ25 -CCTV REINSTATEMENT Deadline06 Mar 2025 7195337 REQUEST FOR A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND INSTALL DOORS, LOCKS, AND KEYS AT TRADE & INVESTMENT KWAZULU-NATAL. Deadline05 Mar 2025 7195338 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF ICT MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT, SERVICES, EQUIPMENT AND SOFTWARE RENEWALS AT AMAZWI MUSEUM IN MAKHANDA FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YE Deadline07 Mar 2025 7195339 Supply and Delivery of food parcels to all Msinga wards as from March 2025 february 2025 Deadline05 Mar 2025 7195340 SUPPLY OF GROCERY FROM MARCH 2025 TO FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2025 7195341 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR BRAND HEALTH SURVEY FOR TRADE & INVESTMENT KWAZULU-NATAL Deadline05 Mar 2025 7195342 REQUESTING A QUOTE TO DO A VALUATION FOR ANNUAL REPORTING PURPOSES ON THE FOLLOWING HERITAGE BUILDINGS FOR THE MARKET THEATRE Deadline03 Mar 2025 7195343 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR BRAND HEALTH SURVEY FOR TRADE & INVESTMENT KWAZULU-NATAL Deadline05 Mar 2025 7195344 REQUESTING A QUOTE TO DO A VALUATION FOR ANNUAL REPORTING PURPOSES ON THE FOLLOWING HERITAGE BUILDINGS FOR THE MARKET THEATRE Deadline03 Mar 2025 7195345 1X 4X2 SINGLE CAB BAKKIKE FOR TECHNICAL SERVICES Deadline12 Mar 2025 7195346 RE-ADVERT: SUPPLY, INSTALLATION OF A NEW CCTV SYTSTEM AND DECOMMISIONING OF EXISTING CCTV SYSTEM FOR FRANCES BAARD DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY AND MAINTENANCE OF THE SYSTEM FOR A PERIOD Deadline14 Mar 2025 7195347 RT45-2025: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENUINE OEM PARTS, OEM APPROVED PARTS AND AFTERMARKET PARTS FOR STATE VEHICLES, VESSELS, AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT, CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT AND ARMOUR Deadline31 Mar 2025 7195348 Appointment of a service provider for provision of medical screening for CMS Wellness Day Deadline04 Mar 2025 7195349 1 X 4X2 DOUBLE CAB BAKKIE FOR DISASTER Deadline12 Mar 2025 7195350 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF 2 PARKHOMES - UMBILO CAMPUS Deadline18 Mar 2025 7195351 1 X 4X2 SINGLE CAB BAKKIE FOR TECHNICAL SERVICES Deadline12 Mar 2025 7195352 TANK REFURBISHMENT REPAIRS AT WORCESTER DIESEL DEPOT, WESTERN CAPE. Deadline13 Mar 2025 7195861 Request For Quotation (RFQ) for Compact vacuum pack machine Deadline05 Mar 2025 7195862 Request for quotation for the Supply, Installation and Maintenance through monthly rental for alarm system and tactical response unit for MISA Provincial office situated at 3rd flo Deadline05 Mar 2025 7196064 FIRE FIGHTING EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2025 7196065 MAINTENANCE OF BIOMETRIC/FACIAL RECOGNITION TIME AND ATTENDANCE SYSTEM FOR THE FRANCES BAARD DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline14 Mar 2025 7196066 Fire extinguishes Deadline10 Mar 2025 7196069 OTHERS: TONGAAT HOME AFFAIRS: SERVICE OF FIRE FIGHTING EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2025 7196070 JUSTICE: PORT SHEPSTONE: REPAIR AND SERVICE FIRE EQUIPMENT, INCLUDING FIRE EXTINGUISHERS, FIRE HOSE REELS AND ENSURING FIRE SIGNGE/ESCAPE ROOT PLAN IN PLACE Deadline10 Mar 2025 7196072 PURCHASING OF SAFETY GEAR FOR THE REGIONALMANAGER. INCLUDING DEPARTMENTAL LOGO ON (GOLFER, REFLECTOR, SHIRT &JACKET Deadline04 Mar 2025 7196073 WASTE MANAGEMENT: CAPE TOWN: CLEANING SERVICES: AREA 2 : SUPPLY OF SKIPS TO SAPS BELLVILE, SAPS EPPING, SAPS 35 SQUADRIN, SAPS PHILIPI COLLEGE AND SAPS MAITLAND Deadline28 Feb 2025 7196359 Appoint A Service Provider (sp) To Provide The Department Of Forestry. Fisheries And The Environment (dffej/marine Living Resource Fund (mlrf) To Supply And Deliver Two (2) Propell Deadline03 Mar 2025 7198305 REPAIRING AND STRENGTHENING TABLES FOR THE MARKET THEATRE Deadline05 Mar 2025 7198306 DO A VALUATION FOR ANNUAL REPORTING PURPOSES ON THE FOLLOWING HERITAGE BUILDINGS FOR THE MTF Deadline03 Mar 2025 7198911 STUDY ON HOUSING PROVISION FOR FORCIBLY DISPLACED PERSONS IN KENYA, UGANDA AND ETHIOPIA Deadline12 Mar 2025 7198912 Assessment of Key Logistics Supply Chains in Ukraine and Moldova Deadline04 Mar 2025 7199186 FIRE PROTECTION DESIGN INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING Deadline27 Mar 2025 7199187 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TURNOUT FASTENERS IN THE GAUTENG REGION FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS. Deadline10 Mar 2025 7199188 INSTALLATION OF PERIMETER FENCING AT PetroSA HEAD OFFICE, PAROW Deadline24 Mar 2025 7199189 Computer Network Cabling Installation. ARC-AP Roodeplaat Deadline07 Mar 2025 7199190 FOR THE PROVISION OF RIGGING AND CRANE HIRE Deadline03 Mar 2025 7199191 Effluent Recycling and Borehole Water Supply - BID REF : EER-02-2025 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7199192 Groundwater Monitoring Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199193 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & OFF-LOADING OF WHITE A4 PAPER Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199194 SUPPLY OF MANAGED DMARC SERVICES AND LICENSE FOR TWO YEARS TO IMPLEMENT EMAIL SECURITY PROTOCOLS TO PROTECT THE BMA EMAIL INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199195 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION TO PROVIDE THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT WITH SOCIO-ECONOMIC INFORMATION (DATA AND FORECASTING) THROUGH SUBSCRIPTION SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THIRT Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199196 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFRASTRUCTURE TOOLS Deadline11 Mar 2025 7199197 REQUEST FOR A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE ELECTRIFICATION, MOUNTING, CONFIGURATION AND CONNECTION OF DIGITAL SCREENS TO CITY NETWORK Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDIA JACKETS Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199199 REQUEST FOR APPROVAL TO UNDERGO PRIVATE SECURITY INDUSTRY REGULATORY AUTHORITY (PSIRA) TRAINING Deadline12 Mar 2025 7199200 Request for quotation for the appointment of a multi-disciplinary built environment professional team to render joint monitoring services (JMT) for the construction of a battery ch Deadline25 Mar 2025 7199201 RFQ JW 29 MS 25 Repairs Installation of Server Access system Deadline07 Mar 2025 7199202 Request for Quotation: Employee Assistant Program services Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199203 Publication of Names of Bidders in Respect of Advertised Competitive Bids - Provision of laboratory services at Matimba Power Station for a period of five (5) years Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199204 RFQ JW 30 MS 25 Repairs/Installation of Server Access system Deadline07 Mar 2025 7199205 THE APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR REPAIR OF WATER LEAK FROM THE GROUND - PRETORIA Deadline07 Mar 2025 7199206 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 48 LAPTOPS AND THE INSTALLATION OF WINDOWS 11 PROFFESSIONAL OPERATING SYSTEM TO THE TSHWANE AUTOMOTIVE SPECIAL ECON Deadline19 Mar 2025 7199207 PROVISION OF AUCTION SERVICES Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199208 Mechanical Infrastructure Services Deadline10 Apr 2025 7199209 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY EQUIPMENT AT WITBANK MASS STORE: DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES ON A ONCE-OFF CONTRACT BASIS. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7199210 RFQ JW 31 MS 25 REPAIR DAMAGED CONCRETE PALISADE FENCE Deadline07 Mar 2025 7199217 -Supply and delivery of various bearings (Stock items) for a period of five years Deadline19 Mar 2025 7199218 Maintenance of House Deadline07 Mar 2025 7199219 Request for Proposal for the Customisation of the Existing Oracle ERP Modules, I Supplier, Sourcing and Contract Management at SITA. Non Compulsory Virtual Briefing Session Will Be Deadline24 Mar 2025 7199220 RE-ADVERT: PROVISION FOR CUSTOMER CARE TRAINING Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199222 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR A CONTRACT OF MEDICAL WASTE COLLECTION, DISPOSAL, AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL WASTE CONSUMABLES ON AN AS AND WHEN BASIS FOR A CONTRACT OF 12 MONTHS Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199223 RE-ADVERTISEMENT : MSCOA PROJECT Deadline11 Mar 2025 7199224 The provision of security guarding services: static guarding, armed escorting, and armed response for NTCSA Telecoms in Limpopo Region for a period of three (3) years. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7199225 Appointment of a service provider for maintenance, annual servicing and repairs of fire equipment for a contract duration of three (3) years for the Council for Geoscience (CGS), B Deadline28 Feb 2025 7199227 REISSUE TENDER FOR LEASE PREMISES FOR TELECOMS NTCSA TZANEEN AREA OVER A PERIOD OF 60 MONTHSNON-COMPULSORY WILL BE HELD VIA ONLINE MS TEAM AS FOLLOWS:Date: 07 March 2025Time: 10h00 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7199228 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR REFURBISHMENT AND STABILIZATION OF VARIOUS BRIGDES IN THE GAUTENG METRORAIL REGION FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline14 Mar 2025 7199229 NOTICE OF EXTENSION OF BID VALIDITY PERIOD Deadline30 Apr 2025 7199230 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PRINTING SERVICES FOR THE BOJANALA PLATINUM DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY 2023/24 ANNUAL REPORT Deadline06 Mar 2025 7199231 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF CONSULTANTS TO THE OFFICE OF THE DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline21 Mar 2025 7199232 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services for Market Day Event Deadline10 Mar 2025 7199233 PLACEMENT OF TOTAL AUTOMATION SYSTEM FOR PRE-ANALYTICS, ANALYTIC AND POST-ANALYTICAL SYSTEMS FOR CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY/ STAT LABORATORY FOR NATIONAL HEALTH LABORATORY SERVICE DGM (INC Deadline25 Mar 2025 7199234 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER SCHOLAR DIGNITY PACKS,SCHOOL SHOES SCHOOL SHIRTS AND SANITARY PADS Deadline06 Mar 2025 7199235 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services for Business Indaba Deadline10 Mar 2025 7199236 The maintenance of boiler emissions gas analysers and the provision of spares on an Deadline25 Mar 2025 7199422 UPGRADING OF 146 MUNICIPAL RENTAL FLATS IN KAYAMANDI Deadline31 Mar 2025 7199423 SERVICING, MAINTENANCE AND CERTIFICATION OF LIFTING EQUIPMENT FOR PetroSA GTL REFINERY IN MOSSEL BAY Deadline18 Mar 2025 7199424 Expression of Interest (EOI)The provision of Mine Ventilation and Environmental Engineering services to the CSIR for a period of four (4) years Deadline13 Mar 2025 7199425 TANK REFURBISHMENT REPAIRS AT KLAWER DIESEL DEPOT, WESTERN CAPE. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7199426 Integrated Annual Reports Deadline19 Mar 2025 7199427 Provision of Hygiene Services to Ntinga Head Office (No.05 Textile Rd, Vulindlela Heights, Mthatha, 5099). Deadline25 Mar 2025 7199428 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 5 PARKHOMES - MELBOURNE CAMPUS Deadline18 Mar 2025 7199429 Supply and delivery of Agricultural Inputs to various delivery sites within O.R.Tambo District. Deadline10 Mar 2025 7199467 Non-Financial Services (NFS) - Impact Assessment and Project Evaluation Deadline13 Mar 2025 7199493 Supply & Delivery of High Voltage Cable Deadline04 Mar 2025 7199495 CANCELLATION - PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE OF SOOT BLOWER AND BOILER FANS AT MATIMBA POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199505 SheforShield 2.0 Deadline11 Mar 2025 7199512 Supply and delivery of Water and Sewer Pumps Deadline28 Feb 2025 7199513 Supply and delivery of Water and Sewer Pumps Deadline28 Feb 2025 7199514 Upgrade of 66/22kV Transformer Bays and Switchgear at Main Intake Deadline26 Feb 2025 7199515 Upgrade of 66/22kV Transformer Bays and Switchgear at Main Intake Deadline26 Feb 2025 7199516 The supply and Delivery of Portable Drilling, Honing and Milling Machine Deadline25 Mar 2025 7199517 The supply and Delivery of Machine Containers with Installation Deadline26 Mar 2025 7199518 Publication of Names of Bidders in Respect of Advertised Competitive Bids - Provision of laboratory services at Matimba Power Staton for a period of five (5) years. Deadline05 Mar 2025 7199519 Tender cancellation for the maintenance of boiler emissions gas analysers and the provision of spares on an Deadline25 Mar 2025 7201853 GENERAL THE SAHRC INVITES PROPOSALS FROM SUITABLY QUALIFIED AND EXPERIENCED SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF THE STRATEGIC PLAN (SP) AND ANNUAL PERFORMANCE PLAN (APP). Deadline07 Mar 2025 7202028 Employment of Monitoring and Evaluation consultant in KOSGEB Project İmplemantation Unit Deadline11 Mar 2025 7202035 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR PREPARATION OF ENVIRONMENTAL AND SOCIAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT REPORT, STAKEHOLDER ENGAGEMENT PLAN AND ENVIRONMENTAL AND SOCIAL MANAGEMENT PLAN Deadline11 Apr 2025 7202036 Recruitment of a firm consultant for the study on the control of energy demand: Impact of the modification of time slots, demand-Responses, price incentives Deadline13 Mar 2025 7202039 Construction of the Pensulo-Mipika 330kV Transmission Lines and Associated Substation Extensions (Package 1) Deadline18 Apr 2025 7202645 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SINGLE AND DOUBLE SIDE COLOUR ID CARD SYSTEM WITH SOFTWARE, PRINTER, PORTABLE CAMERA, AND SIGNAGE PAD FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2027. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7202646 Lease of Space - Suurbraak Business Hub (Erf 310) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7202647 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO-WAY RADIO EQUIPMENT FOR A 3 YEAR PERIOD Deadline14 Mar 2025 7202649 THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE RAILTON LINKS COMMUNITY WALKWAY Deadline20 Mar 2025 7203359 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR A THREE-YEAR PERIOD Deadline14 Mar 2025 7203361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LINE LASER ROAD MARKING MACHINE(WALK BEHIND) Deadline07 Mar 2025 7203363 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH SECURITY PERIMETER FENCING MATERIAL FOR LADYBRAND OPERATIONAL BASE IN FREE STATE24-25/JOPS/2285 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7203365 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH SECURITY PERIMETER FENCING MATERIAL FOR LOUISVALE OPERATIONAL BASE IN NORTERN CAPE24-25/JOPS/2286 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7203367 Panel: Supply & Delivery of Crockery, Cutlery, Glassware, Buffet Ware, Kitchen & Bar Smalls & Kitchen Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2025 7203368 CONTRACTING OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVIDING ZOTERO REFERENCE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE LICENSES Deadline18 Mar 2025 7203394 REGRET LETTER - KZN161 The Provision of fleet card facility for petrol, diesel, oil and toll fees to Eskom Distribution and a system to accurately record and report all expenditure Deadline31 Mar 2025 7203395 PUBLICATION OF NAMES: THE COAL STOCKYARD HDPE LINER REPAIRS PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 3 MONTHS AT CAMDEN POWER STATION Deadline27 Mar 2025 7204805 RECRUITMENT OF A FIRM TO CARRY OUT A STUDY ON THE EVALUATION OF COST ITEMS IN THE COFFEE AND COCOA SCALE OR DIFFERENTIAL Deadline11 Mar 2025 7204806 RECRUITMENT OF A NATIONAL CONSULTANT, EXPERT IN MONITORING-EVALUATION IN SUPPORT OF UCP/PABEA-COBALT Deadline20 Mar 2025 7204807 Provision of equipment, materials and communication and awareness-raising tools to obtain beneficiaries' support for alternative well-being and ensure the sustainability of the pro Deadline14 Apr 2025 7204808 RECRUITMENT OF A NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATION (NGO) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF INFORMATION, EDUCATION AND COMMUNICATION ACTIVITIES ON ELECTRICAL DANGERS AND RISKS, AND ENERGY EFFIC Deadline11 Mar 2025 7204809 Selection of an individual consultant for the development of a Communication Plan on the ARS 1000 Standard for sustainable and traceable cocoa Deadline11 Mar 2025 7204813 Individual Consultant for Corporate Procurement Assignment Deadline04 Mar 2025 7204818 Procurement Consultant – Operations Deadline10 Mar 2025 7204820 PROVISION OF EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Deadline11 Mar 2025 7204825 ENVIRONMENTAL SAFEGUARDS SPECIALIST Deadline28 Mar 2025 7204826 PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST Deadline21 Mar 2025 7204827 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT EXPERT Deadline21 Mar 2025 7204828 MONITORING & EVALUATION (M&E) SPECIALIST Deadline28 Mar 2025 7204829 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR DESIGN REVIEW & SUPERVISION OF THE UPGRADING OF SIPHOFANENI – SITHOBELA – MALOMA - NSOKO (MR14) AND MALOMA-SIPHAMBWANENI (MR21) ROADS Deadline21 Mar 2025 7204830 INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR COLLECTING NATIONAL OFFICIAL DATA FOR THE APRM GOVERNANCE INDEX / SERVICES D’UN CONSULTANT INDIVIDUEL POUR LA COLLECTE DE DONNÉES NATIONALES Deadline13 Mar 2025 7204831 ESWATINI ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE IMPROVEMENT PROGRAMME (ERIIP) PHASE 1 Deadline21 Mar 2025 7205893 Panel Of Risk Management Services Providers Deadline19 Mar 2025 7205894 Contract Appointment For The Maintenance Of The Baggage Handling System Conveyors And Carousels For A Period Of 60 Months (5 Years) At O.r. Tambo International Airport. Deadline07 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us