South Africa Tenders - 19 March 2025

131 tenders published in South Africa on 19 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 19 March 2025, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

7362975 The panel of service providers to supply and delivery of ingredients and training materials for three (03) years. Deadline07 Apr 2025 7362976 Appointment of a Service provider to review and amend of 6 existing policies and their related Standard Operating Procedures (SOPs)as well as to develop of 3 new policies and their Deadline25 Mar 2025 7362977 SUPPLY AND REINSTATING OF A PORTION OF THE EXISTING FENCING AT THE VAALKOPPIES LANDFILL SITE Deadline31 Mar 2025 7362978 DETECTING AND REPAIRING OF WATER LEAKAGE AND MONITORING OF BULK WATER METERS WITHIN THE BEAUFORT WEST AREA Deadline31 Mar 2025 7362979 Small plot easy transportable research peanut sheller. 5 HP diesel engen. Sheller mounted on frame with wheels. Deadline24 Mar 2025 7362980 UPGRADING OF NETBAL FACILITY IN MURRAYSBURG Deadline31 Mar 2025 7362981 Supply and delivery of Polypropylene twine and T-markers. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7362983 REPAIRING OF DEFECTS ON THE FIRE SERVICES HAZMAT VEHICLE CAB: CAW76946 RMI. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7362993 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR ENTERPRISE RISK MANAGEMENT TRAINING. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7362994 Supply and delivery of chemicals. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7362997 FOR THE PROVISION OF DBT AND MPT LOAD TESTING AND STATUTORY INSPECTION FOR LIFTING EQUIPMENT FOR THE PERIOD OF SIXTY (60) MONTHS FOR TERMINAL PORT TERMINAL - RICHARDS BAY Deadline04 Apr 2025 7363001 Protective Feet Gear for Water Wise Education Team Deadline21 Mar 2025 7363004 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE TRACK AND FORMATION REPAIRS BETWEEN ISIPINGO AND UMBOGINTWINI FOR PRASA RAIL KZN Deadline02 Apr 2025 7363006 Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of Staff Uniform Deadline26 Mar 2025 7363007 Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of Apartment Furniture Deadline26 Mar 2025 7363009 Appointment of a Panel of Legal Practitioners for 36 months Deadline17 Apr 2025 7363010 Virtual Comprehensive Training on Environmental, Social, And Governance (ESG) For 40 Executive Level Participants Deadline26 Mar 2025 7363017 Provision of Interior Designer services and the procurement of office furniture Deadline27 Mar 2025 7363019 Proposals for Alternative Methods of Surfacing Deadline07 Apr 2025 7363021 REQUEST FOR A QUOTE FOR HERITAGE CONSULTANT SERVICES FOR MTF Deadline25 Mar 2025 7363022 PU7210/068 MC STANDER HOSTERL – STORMWATER REPAIRS: STAGE 04 SUBMISSION (CIDB GRADING 3CE / 3GB OR HIGHER) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7363208 SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL CARPORTS AND PAVING AT VG SITE OFFICES Deadline31 Mar 2025 7363209 Service and maintenance of Equipment Deadline28 Mar 2025 7363498 INVITATION FOR SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE UPDATING OF THE WATER SERVICES DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR MAQUASSI HILLS LOCAL MUNICIPALITY Deadline22 Apr 2025 7363590 Supply and delivery of Lab consumables. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7363641 ECG Training for Health Professionals Deadline25 Mar 2025 7363646 Threshing machine for soya beans• Should be able to thresh maize and soya beans• Trailed model which can be mounted to the draw bar of a tractor• Auger for grain in bulk• C Deadline24 Mar 2025 7363658 Appointment of a panel of training service providers for skills, leadership, training and development for a period of 36 months Deadline17 Apr 2025 7363673 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of TONER for THOKOZA CLC as per the attached advert. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7363677 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of TONER for AARON MOETI CLC as per the attached advert. Deadline20 Mar 2025 7363682 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of Servicing of printing machines for THOKOZA CLC as per the attached advert Deadline25 Mar 2025 7363684 Supply of phyMotion High vacuum, radiation resistant stepper motors and accompanying motor drive Deadline25 Mar 2025 7363687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LED TUBE FLOURESENT LIGHTS AND NYLON ROPE LINE FOR CITY OF MBOMBELA Deadline26 Mar 2025 7363715 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR OPTIMISATION, INSTALLATION AND SUPPORT FOR VIDEO CONFERENCING EQUIPMENT IN MEETING VENUES OVER A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS FOR THE NATIONAL RESEARCH Deadline11 Apr 2025 7363789 Purchase and Install Shield Protector at MLB Deadline25 Mar 2025 7364737 RFQ-V0500 Full service and repair bronto skylift BY 26 March 2025 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7365858 RFQ LD 696 - Supply and Installation of 4 Aluminum of Shutter Gates at Ticketing Department and Roller Gate Shaft for the Dolphin Stadium. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7366707 Request for Proposal (RFP) for the Establishment of Long-Term Agreement (LTA) with Supplier/s of General Laboratory Supplies Deadline07 May 2025 7366851 OUTSOURCING OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF A HEAT TREATMENT OVEN WITH A THREE (03) YEAR MAINTENANCE PLAN AT 1 AIR SERVICING UNIT (1 ASU). PROCUR Deadline09 Apr 2025 7366859 FOR THE SUPPLY, RETROFIT AND REPLACEMENT OF A LOW VOLTAGE MAIN CIRCUIT BREAKER ON THE MANTAKRAF SHIPLOADER Deadline01 Apr 2025 7366860 Bid for the appointment of a qualified service provider (s) to install, maintain and service vending machines in state occupied buildings for a period of 36 months as per specifica Deadline19 Mar 2025 7366867 Design, Supply, Installation and 1-year Maintenance of Solar PV Carports and Battery Energy Storage System at Eskom Academy of Learning Deadline19 Mar 2025 7366971 REPAIRS TO SOLAR POWERING ENERGY GUARDHOUSE SYSTEM AT THE WILDS NATURE RESERVE Deadline24 Mar 2025 7367006 A QUOTE FOR HERITAGE CONSULTANT SERVICES FOR MTF Deadline25 Mar 2025 7367054 THE INSTALLATION OF A GRID-TIED PV SOLAR PLANT FOR ADDO MAIN REST CAMP, ADDO ELEPHANT NATIONAL PARK Deadline11 Apr 2025 7367101 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF A SOLAR METEOROLOGY STATION WITH SOILING DETECTION UNIT AT LETHABO POWER STATION Deadline28 Mar 2025 7367144 PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR MULTI-DISCIPLINARY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES TO THE CSIR FOR STRATEGIC INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT PROGRAMME Deadline28 Mar 2025 7367248 DESIGN, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CLOUD IOT DEVELOPMENT, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF A FUEL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR CARLTON CENTRE FOR A PERIOD OF SIX MONTHS Deadline20 Mar 2025 7367353 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR A ONE DAY BASKET WEAVING WORKSHOP FACILATATION Deadline31 Mar 2025 7367354 Clearing of alien vegetation in Ceres nature reserve and dwarsriver for a period ending 30 June 2025 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7367355 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WAREHOUSE PPE. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7367356 PROCUREMENT OF EBL-AGID KITS Deadline26 Mar 2025 7367357 Surfacing of Roads, Sidewalk and Stormwater Deadline07 Apr 2025 7367358 CENTLEC (SOC) Ltd. (hereafter referred to as CENTLEC) a Municipal Entity distributing electricity within Mangaung Metro Municipality invites service providers for the provisioning Deadline25 Apr 2025 7367359 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER TRAVEL RESERVATION SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF WATER AND SANITATION EASTERN CAPE PROVINCIAL OFFICE AND AREA OFFICES MAIN ACCOUNT FOR Deadline08 Apr 2025 7367360 Supply and delivery of protective clothing for technical services Deadline25 Mar 2025 7367361 Request for Bids for the supply, delivery, offloading of Airport Trolley Movers and Chargers for a Period not exceeding six (6) months at Airports Company South Africa O.R. Tambo I Deadline17 Apr 2025 7367362 Appointment of a service provider to provide a Finance System for Agrément South Africa. Deadline25 Mar 2025 7367363 Appointment of a Structural Engineering Expert to Review the Structural Strength and Stability Performance Criteria for the Assessment of Agrément South Africa Certification. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7367364 DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE AND CONSTITUTIONAL DEVELOPMENT:SITE CLEARANCES:CONVERSION OF STATE HOUSE AT NO.31DS.HERICO IN MUSINA INTO A MAGISTRATE COURT AND CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL AC Deadline08 Apr 2025 7367365 Lease of PTN of REM ERF 19769 and PTN of ERF 23303 Maitland, Cape Town situated at 56 Station Road, Maitland Deadline17 Apr 2025 7367366 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS: APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER ELECTRICAL SERVICES, REPAIRS, MAINTENANCE, AND LIMITED SUPPLY OF COMMODITIES SERVICES TO THE NHBRC (SUNN Deadline14 Apr 2025 7367367 TENDERS ARE HEREBY INVITED FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE EXCESS GAME OFF-TAKE AND INTRODUCTION OF NEW GAME IN THE KRUGERSDORP NATURE RESERVE (KNR) ON AN AS AND Deadline22 Apr 2025 7367368 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS: APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER PLUMBING SERVICES, REPAIRS, MAINTENANCE, AND LIMITED SUPPLY OF COMMODITIES SERVICES TO THE NHBRC (SUNNIN Deadline15 Apr 2025 7367369 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS: APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY, REPAIR AND SERVICE OF ALL HEATING, VENTILATION AND AIR CONDITIONING SERVICES TO THE NHBRC (SUNNINGHILL Deadline16 Apr 2025 7367370 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A CONTRACTOR TO PROCURE, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISION 20KWp SOLAR PV SYSTEM AT BERLIN STATION IN THE EASTERN CAPE REGION TO Deadline09 Apr 2025 7367371 TRAINING - Electrical Apprenticeship training Deadline25 Mar 2025 7367372 FORSUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPOUND SEALING, GASKET, PACKING, AND O RINGS SPARES ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS AT MAJUBA POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD FOR 60 MONTHS. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7367374 Supply and installation of WLAN for the Gauteng Head Office - Wireless Local Area Network. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7367375 RFQJW26MC25-TRAINING - Fitting Apprenticeship training Deadline26 Mar 2025 7367376 RFQJW27MC25-TRAINING - Welding Apprenticeship Deadline26 Mar 2025 7367378 Supply of paint accessories and professional painting of eighteen offices Deadline28 Mar 2025 7367379 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALLATION, MAINTENANCE AND SERVICE OF NEW PRINTERS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS 2025/2026 – 2027/2028 ON A LEASE AGREEMENT STARTING 1 JULY 2025 TO 30 JUNE Deadline08 Apr 2025 7367381 Provision of Independent QC and related services during project and modification execution at Koeberg Operating Unit (KOU) and Atlantis Transmission Koeberg Second Supply (ATKSS) o Deadline31 Mar 2025 7367382 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPOUND SEALING, GASKET, PACKING, AND O RINGS SPARES ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS AT MAJUBA POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD FOR 60 MONTHS. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7367486 Supply and delivery of electrical materials (Once off) Deadline25 Mar 2025 7367487 PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL Deadline24 Mar 2025 7367488 For the provision service to replace hoist brake assembly on crane M114 and calibrate the overload limiter and load test the crane to SWL + overload at Transnet Engineering Germist Deadline28 Mar 2025 7367489 OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH THERAPIST TO CONDUCT A FORMAL OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH ASSESSMENT Deadline31 Mar 2025 7367490 Kemp Network Load Balancers Subscription Renewal Deadline11 Apr 2025 7367491 Appointment of an Acoustics Expert to Review the Performance Criteria for Assessing the Acoustic Performance of Buildings for Agrément South Africa Certification. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7367582 REHABILITATION OF NON-SELF CATERING CHALET BATHROOMS AND INTERIOR AT HILLTOP CAMP. Deadline01 Apr 2025 7368232 TRIMMING OF TREES AT MTHATHA POLICECAMP Deadline24 Mar 2025 7368233 REPAIR LEAKING WATER PIPE AT MTHATHAPOLICE CAMP Deadline24 Mar 2025 7368236 NDPWI: Eshowe Building: Provision of security and access control for period of twelve months (running on month to month basis) Deadline24 Mar 2025 7368974 Turkey: Construction supervision services Deadline18 Apr 2025 7368975 Kyrgyz Republic: Retender - Procurement of rail infrastructure - Supply of rail cars Deadline28 Apr 2025 7369074 RECRUITMENT OF AN AERONAUTICS EXPERT... Deadline19 Mar 2025 7369339 DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE AND CONSTITUTIONAL DEVELOPMENT:SITE CLEARANCES:CONVERSION OF STATE HOUSE AT NO.31DS.HERICO IN MUSINA INTO A MAGISTRATE COURT AND CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL AC Deadline08 Apr 2025 7369345 RESTORE WATER SUPPLY TO THE BUILDING AT ELLIOTDALE MAGISTRATE COURT Deadline24 Mar 2025 7369346 TRIMMING OF TREES AT MTHATHA POLICE CAMP Deadline24 Mar 2025 7369347 REPAIR LEAKING WATER PIPE AT MTHATHA POLICE CAMP Deadline24 Mar 2025 7369503 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RODS AND INSULATORS AS ONCE-OFF BASIS. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7369575 Undertaking an end-term evaluation of the Jobs for Youth in Africa (JfYA) Strategy 2016-2025 and the Skills for Employability and Productivity in Africa (SEPA) 2022-2025 and the de Deadline26 Mar 2025 7370124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BELL TLB 315 SL, 4X4 PARTS Deadline28 Mar 2025 7370127 Notification of Tender Validity Extension - A prequalification process to establish new leases for Pietermaritzburg Training Centre,Ladysmith Area Office, Kranskop Customer Network Deadline31 May 2025 7370825 Development Of A Local Biodiversity Strategy And Action Plan (lbsap) And A Municipal Open Space Strategy (moss) For The City Of Mbombela Deadline28 Mar 2025 7370847 Kyrgyz Republic: Construction works for remaining water supply system and office building Deadline28 Apr 2025 7371156 Procurement of Subject Matter Experts to develop Exemplars, EISA instruments as well as Provide EISA Exam Script and Marking script for Registered Occupational Qualification (Famil Deadline27 Mar 2025 7371292 Ca Service Desk Management Software Suit Deadline24 Mar 2025 7371318 FORMAL TENDER: TD 05/02/2025: APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY, INSTALL, MONITOR AND MAINTAIN INTRUSION ALARM SYSTEM, SECURITY BEAMS AND CCTV CAMERA SYSTEM AS WELL AS PROV Deadline20 Mar 2025 7371319 RFQJW018NS25-Water Hydraulic Modelling Software Deadline27 Mar 2025 7371321 Appointment of a Fire Protection Expert to Review the Performance Criteria for the Assessment of the Fire Performance of Buildings for Agrément South Africa Certification. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7371332 FLUSHING OF BOREHOLES AT MUTALE SUB-OFFICES Deadline01 Apr 2025 7371424 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF RIPPLE SIGNAL TRANSMITTERS, EQUIPMENT AND ASSOCIATED CONTROL SYSTEMS FOR INJECTION OF AUDIO FREQUENCY RIPPLE CONTROL SIGNALS Deadline16 Apr 2025 7371427 The provision of boiler washing, unblocking, and vacuuming for a period of 60 months at Camden Power Station. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7371429 PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIAL FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline11 Apr 2025 7371431 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARK GAP, RUNNER AND ARRESTER LIGHTNING. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7371433 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROVISION OF CLEARING SERVICES AGENCY FOR E- GATES AND SINGLE TOKEN ENROLMENT KIOSKS FOR AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA. Deadline09 Apr 2025 7371438 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION [RFQ]: THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE BUSH CLEARING SERVICES AT SANPC REFINERY (IN DURBAN) ON BEHALF OF CEF SOC LTD FOR A PERIOD OF (03) THR Deadline02 Apr 2025 7371442 PROVISION OF EXTERNAL LANDFILL AUDIT WITH DETERMINATION OF REMAINING AIR SPACE AT THOHOYANDOU LANDFILL SITE Deadline01 Apr 2025 7371443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUILDING AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AT TSHIULUNGOMA STORES. Deadline02 Apr 2025 7371445 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF JOBURG CITY THEATRES REHEARSAL STUDIO Deadline11 Apr 2025 7371453 The provision of boiler washing, unblocking, and vacuuming for a period of 60 months at Camden Power Station. Deadline16 Apr 2025 7371537 Training Traffic Management on Road Construction Sites Deadline24 Mar 2025 7371777 NOTICE TO ALL BIDDERS.THE FOLLOWING TENDER HAS BEEN CANCELLED.TENDERS MIGHT BE RE-ADVERTISED IN DUE COURSE. TENDER NUMBER TENDER DESCRIPTION1 TD 05/02/2025 FORMAL TENDER: APPOINTME Deadline31 Mar 2025 7372193 Provision Of 3d Hologram Services For Chieta Events Deadline25 Mar 2025 7372624 Panel of Construction Trucks Hire for a period of 36 months Deadline20 Mar 2025 7373110 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS TO JOBURG CITY THEATRES ON A “AS AND WHEN BASIS” (RE-ADVERT) Deadline11 Apr 2025 7373111 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION TO PROVIDE THE DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT WITH SOCIO-ECONOMIC INFORMATION (DATA AND FORECASTING) THROUGH SUBSCRIPTION SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY- Deadline26 Mar 2025 7373112 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & OFF-LOADING OF WHITE A4 PAPER Deadline26 Mar 2025 7373113 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF PAPER AND BOARD Deadline26 Mar 2025 7373114 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER FURNITURE, PRINTER AND HANDCUFFS Deadline25 Mar 2025 7373115 COURIER SERVICES, STAND BUILD AND BREAKDOWN FOR EXPO IN CAPE TOWN Deadline28 Mar 2025 7373116 RURAL ROADS ASSET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM AUDIT Deadline30 Apr 2025 7373117 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF PAPER AND BOARD Deadline26 Mar 2025 7373118 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF PAPER AND BOARD Deadline26 Mar 2025 7373119 Supply and Delivery of an Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV) for Frances Baard District Municipality Deadline04 Apr 2025 7373883 The Appointment Of A Service Provider To Conduct A Feasibility Study For The Umkhanyakude Dry Port (golela) And New Greenfield Of Makhathini Flats Deadline23 Apr 2025 7373904 Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of 500 X Reams Of Pastel Tinted Paper 80gsm A4 Size As Per Specification Available At Scm, Harrower Road, Gqeberha. for Information Cont Deadline25 Mar 2025 7373920 RFQ:: Supply and delivery of Office furniture Deadline20 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us