South Africa Tenders - 12 June 2025

146 tenders published in South Africa on 12 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 12 June 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

8284675 Panel of Recruitment Agency Services with Nationwide coverage for the National Health Laboratory Service (Nhls) for a period of 5 (Five) years Deadline04 Jul 2025 8284683 SSL WILDCARD CERTIFICATE RENEWAL FOR 12 MONTHS (RE-ADVERT) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8284685 APPOINTMENT OF 3O SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRO-MECHANICAL WORKS FOR THE PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline22 Jul 2025 8284691 APPOINTMENT OF 30 SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR MAINTENANCE OF CIVIL AND STRUCTURAL WORKS FOR THE PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline22 Jul 2025 8284695 Provision and Support of Internet Services with Sip Trunk Capability with Mobile PBX and Firewall Management, Mobile Data Services, Office 365 (or equivalent) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8284699 RFQ NO: 35AMR(25/26)REQUEST FOR SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE PROJECT MANAGEMENT TRAINING TO TWO (2) OFFICIALS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FORESTRY, FISHERIES AND THE ENVIRONMENT Deadline18 Jun 2025 8284701 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AN XLPE CABLE SLICING MACHINE Deadline24 Jun 2025 8284706 36 MONTHS TERM CONTRACT:PANEL OF CONTRACTORS FOR BUILDING RELATED SERVICES AREA 1 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284714 ADVERTISEMENT: POST-EMPLOYMENT MEDICAL AID BENEFITS AND LONG SERVICE AWARDS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8284721 Installation of additional new camera system at Umalusi Deadline17 Jun 2025 8284723 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE FOR SAP QA, DEVELOPMENT, GAP ANALYSIS, SUPPORT, MAINTENANCE, AND PROJECT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8284724 Quality Review on: The Annual Financial Statements 2024/25 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8284728 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE A DATA CENTRE CLOUD HOSTING SOLUTION TO THE HSRC FOR A PERIOD OF TWENTY-FOUR (24) MONTHS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8284736 APPOINTMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF ARMED TACTICAL RESPONSE TEAM SECURITY SERVICES OF TEN ARMED GUARDS AT DELVILLE EXT 3 FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY (30) DAYS FOR AN ACCESS CONTROL IMPLEME Deadline17 Jun 2025 8284750 36 MONTHS TERM CONTRACT: PANEL OF CONTRACTORS FOR BUILDING RELATED SERVICES: AREA 2 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284833 Training for Two (2) Drivers (Theory & Practical) Training to be hosted on the premises of iThemba LABS – Cape Town Deadline25 Jun 2025 8284897 Supply and Delivery of various Safety Signs for a period of 36 Months at Komati Power Station Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284924 For the design, manufacture, assembly and/or integration, testing at works and/or site, training of Eskom personnel, quality assurance, supply, delivery, offloading at Eskom sites Deadline14 Jul 2025 8284925 Tender Cancellation for the provision of Institutionalised Training within Limlanga Cluster for a contract period of five (5) years Deadline01 Aug 2025 8284926 The panel appointment of 44 contractors for the provision of Minor Reticulation in the Limlanga Cluster (Mpumalanga Area) on an “as and when” required basis within a period of Deadline29 Jun 2025 8284928 CANCELLATION OF NELSONSKOP SEWAGE PLANT UPGRADE PROJECT AT MATIMBA POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS Deadline13 Jun 2025 8284929 FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF A SOLAR METEOROLOGY STATION WITH SOILING DETECTION UNIT AT LETHABO POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS Deadline17 Jul 2025 8285167 Provision for monitoring, response and maintenance of existing alarm system at the BANKSETA East London office for a period of two (2) years Deadline19 Jun 2025 8285169 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE EXHIBITION DESIGN AND EXHIBITION DESIGN CONTENT BRIEF FOR THE NELSON MANDELA PRISON HOUSE Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285204 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE RENEWAL OF ADOBE ACROBAT SOFTWARE PRODUCTS LICENSES Deadline18 Jun 2025 8285224 APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVISION OF PEST CONTROL AND FUMIGATION SERVICES FOR SABC EC (PORT ELIZABETH AND EASTLONDON) OFFICE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8285227 APPOINTMENT OF A CHECK POINT CERTIFIED SUPPORT PARTNER FROM SITA RFB 1183 TO RENEW CHECK POINT FIREWALLS SOFTWARE LICENSES, SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE FOR THE NATIONAL TREASURY (NT) I Deadline04 Jul 2025 8285232 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIMENSIONS GAUGES Deadline23 Jun 2025 8285234 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF THOBELA FM, MOTSWEDING FM & UKHOZI FM ON-AIR IMAGING AND PRODUCTION SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS. Deadline24 Jun 2025 8285235 The panel appointment of 44 contractors for the provision of Minor Reticulation in the Limlanga Cluster (Mpumalanga Area) on an “as and when” required basis within a period of Deadline29 Jun 2025 8285237 APPOINTMENT FOR A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS TO ASSIST THE MUNICIPAL FINANCIAL RECOVERY SERVICES UNIT WITH THE PREPARATION OF FINANCIAL RECOVERY PLANS A Deadline04 Jul 2025 8285239 Supply and Delivery of various Safety Signs for a period of 36 Months at Komati Power Station Deadline02 Jul 2025 8285240 Full strip metal stapler black Deadline19 Jun 2025 8285241 APPOINTMENT AS SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPORT, REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE OF THE EXISTING DISASTER MANAGEMENT CENTER COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE FOR NKANGALA DISTRICT MUNICI Deadline08 Jul 2025 8285246 REPLACE PARKHOMES AT HAZELMERE WATER WORKS Deadline30 Jun 2025 8285291 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MPAII-NIR SPECTROSCOPY Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285292 PROVISION OF A PANEL OF ATTORNEYS SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PERIOD OF FIVE YEARS Deadline17 Jul 2025 8285293 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR RENDERING OF SECURITY SERVICES AT NKANGALA DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY OFFICE BUILDING, DR JS MOROKA (VAALBANK AND NOKANENG) AND KWA-MHLANGA FIRE ST Deadline09 Jul 2025 8285295 SUPPLY, IMPLEMENTATION, MONITORING AND PROVISION OF MANAGED SERVICES FOR CYBERSECURITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2025 8285297 APPOINTMENT OF AN EXPERT PEER REVIEWER IN THE AREA OF PUBLIC POLICY AND SERVICE DELIVERY ENVIRONMENT TO QUALITY ASSURE THE EVALUATION STUDY BEING CONDUCTED ON THE ACHIEVEMENT OF TH Deadline18 Jun 2025 8285304 Landfill Sites and Quarries Rehabilitation Provision 2024/25 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8285311 Investment Property Valuation Deadline18 Jun 2025 8285312 Supply and Installation of Air-Conditioners in the Cash Hall at Moqhaka Local Municipality, 66 Hill Street, Kroonstad. Deadline18 Jun 2025 8285315 Moving office assets from CCMA Klerksdorp to CCMA Rustenburg. See below detailed specification. Include: Good In Transit Insurance (GIT), The CCMA will not be liable for the insura Deadline17 Jun 2025 8285316 PROVISION OF GUARDING AND SECURITY SERVICES AT PONGOLA, NCOTSHANE, MAGUDU AND BELGRADE FOR 36 MONTHS Deadline07 Jul 2025 8285317 Tender Cancellation for the provision of Institutionalised Training within Limlanga Cluster for a contract period of five (5) years Deadline01 Aug 2025 8285319 The HSRC seeks to appoint a company that will render refuse removal services for a period of thirty-six (36) months from 1st July 2025 in the Sweetwater’s office (Old bus depot, Deadline23 Jun 2025 8285321 MWP3014NTCSA 275KV to 765kV CIRCUIT BREAKERS FOR NTCSA PUBLICATION OF TENDERERS. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8285324 Procure the service of a qualified and capable service provider for the development of the Industrial Machinery Mechanic qualification Deadline23 Jun 2025 8285325 REQUEST FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPACKED MEALS FOR 700 INDIVIDUALS ON THE 24th JUNE 2025 LOCATION: ALEXANDRA (CITY OFJOHANNESBURG) GAUTENG Deadline17 Jun 2025 8285326 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR ASSESSMENT PRACTITIONER SP-220320 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8285327 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR CUSTOMER CARE TRAINING. Deadline20 Jun 2025 8285328 SUPPLY AND DELIVER CAIMAN CROCODILE JUVENILES ENCLOSURE -JHB ZOO Deadline18 Jun 2025 8285330 REQUEST FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPACKED MEALS Deadline17 Jun 2025 8285331 dbdlmv<DSvd/ Deadline19 Jun 2025 8285332 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF OCCUPATIONAL HYGIENE SURVEY SERVICES FOR PIKITUP ON AS AND WHEN BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE (12) MONTHS. Deadline14 Jul 2025 8285333 SUPLLY AND DELIVERY OF PAPER TOWELS AND TOILET PAPER FOR DURBAN CONTAINER TERMINALS: PIER 1 AND PIER 2 - FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline27 Jun 2025 8285335 REQUEST FOR THE SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE MEALS FOR VIP CATERING, DELIVERY DATE: 25 JUNE 2025 AT Themisa (City of Ekurhuleni) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8285336 APPOINTMENT OF INSURANCE BROKER FOR ALL PSiRA OFFICES FOR A PERIOD OF SIXTY (60) MONTHS. Deadline14 Jul 2025 8285337 Procurement of Sign Boards Deadline01 Jul 2025 8285338 Supply and Delivery of Tomato Seedlings Deadline17 Jun 2025 8285339 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A VAPOUR PRESSURE TEST METER TO PetroSA, MOSSEL BAY Deadline03 Jul 2025 8285340 CANCELLATION OF NELSONSKOP SEWAGE PLANT UPGRADE PROJECT AT MATIMBA POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS Deadline13 Jun 2025 8285342 BID FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF AN INSURANCE BROKER FOR SHORT-TERM INSURANCE SERVICES FOR MIDVAAL LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FROM 1 JULY 2025 to 30 JUNE 2028 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8285343 QUALIFIED AND ACCREDITED SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE TRAINING ON DISPENSING Deadline19 Jun 2025 8285345 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE AUDIT RELATED SERVICES FOR THE UNITED NATIONS ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAMME FUND (GEF GRANT FUNDING) FOR THE 2024 Deadline19 Jun 2025 8285346 FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF A SOLAR METEOROLOGY STATION WITH SOILING DETECTION UNIT AT LETHABO POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS Deadline17 Jul 2025 8285347 THE PROVISION OF METER PROVER CALIBRATION SERVICES ON AN “AS AND WHEN” BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS WITHIN THE PETROCHEMICAL INDUSTRY Deadline04 Jul 2025 8285348 REPAIR AND CALIBRATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SOUND LEVEL METERS Deadline19 Jun 2025 8285349 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE ICT DISASTER RECOVERY SERVICES TO THE HUMAN SCIENCES RESEARCH COUNCIL FOR A PERIOD OF TWENTY-FOUR (24) MONTHS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8285352 THE SOUTH AFRICAN MARITIME SAFETY AUTHORITY(SAMSA) WOULD LIKE TO INVITE SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER(S) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CRYPTOGRAPHIC AND KEY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM INCLUDING MAI Deadline04 Jul 2025 8285353 INSTITUTIONAL DEEP CLEANING SERIVES (EXPRESSION OF INTEREST) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8285354 MANUFACTURE, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MOBILE DIESEL BOWSER FOR TRANSNET PORT TERMINASL, CAPE TOWN CONTAINER TERMINAL, AS A ONCE OFF SUPPLY Deadline30 Jun 2025 8285356 Request for Proposal for Appointment of a Travel management agency to assist the South African Weather Service with travel management services for the period of 36 months Deadline04 Jul 2025 8285357 RFQ 201705: Appointment of a service provider for the provision of Organizational development services. Deadline19 Jun 2025 8285358 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR DESIGN ,LAYOUT ,PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF EXAMINATION STATIONERY. Deadline20 Jun 2025 8288972 Repair and Maintenance of airconditioners for a period of three (3) months at request for inviting quotation: service, repair and maintenance of airconditioning for a period of thr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8288977 Repair and Maintenance of airconditioners for a period of three (3) months at request for inviting quotation: service, repair and maintenance of airconditioning for a period of thr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8288981 Repair and Maintenance of airconditioners for a period of three (3) months at request for inviting quotation: service, repair and maintenance of airconditioning for a period of thr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8288983 Repair and Maintenance of airconditioners for a period of three (3) months at request for inviting quotation: service, repair and maintenance of airconditioning for a period of thr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8289000 Provisioning of gardening services for 36 months Deadline26 Jun 2025 8289047 NA Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289069 Once off deep cleaning of floors and fabric chairs Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289074 SERVICE DESCRIPTION: :UNBLOCKING MAIN SEWER DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MTHATHA POLICE CAMPS Deadline17 Jun 2025 8289085 SERVICE AND REPAIR OF 500KVA 11000/400 V THREE PHASE TRANSFORMER AND HT SWITCHGEAR AT VIRGINIA PRISON (CENTER MAIN SUB-SUBSTATION) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8289096 REPAIRS TO CCTV SYSTEM Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289101 CERTIFIED INFORMATION SYSTEMS AUDITOR (CISA) COURSE TRAINING Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289113 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BOND PAPER Deadline17 Jun 2025 8289121 Repair and Maintenance of airconditioners for a period of three (3) months at request for inviting quotation: service, repair and maintenance of airconditioning for a period of thr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8289134 Repair and Maintenance of airconditioners for a period of three (3) months at request for inviting quotation: service, repair and maintenance of airconditioning for a period of thr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8289136 Repair and Maintenance of airconditioners for a period of three (3) months at request for inviting quotation: service, repair and maintenance of airconditioning for a period of thr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8289141 Repair and Maintenance of airconditioners for a period of three (3) months at request for inviting quotation: service, repair and maintenance of airconditioning for a period of thr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8289143 Service,Repair and Maintenance of airconditioning for a period of three(03) Months at request for inviting Quotation at Phalaborwa SAPS & Magistrate,Home Affairs,GiyaniSAPS&Magistr Deadline13 Jun 2025 8289147 Service,Repair and Maintenance of airconditioning for a period of three(03) Months at request for inviting Quotation at Polokwane  saps & magistrate, Seshego saps, Labour  & mag Deadline13 Jun 2025 8289224 Justice: Chatsworth Magistrate Court: Provisioning of gardening services for 36 months Deadline26 Jun 2025 8289226 Training: Cobit 2019 Foundation Course Deadline19 Jun 2025 8289228 Appointment of a Service Provider/s to implement Mathematics and Physical Science Interventions for DPWI adopted Schools Deadline19 Jun 2025 8289230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCATTER CUSHIONS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289232 DPWI Durban Regional Office : Supply and Delivery of stationery as per specification Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289234 Justice: Durban labour Court: Once off-Provision of deep cleaning of floors and fabric chairs Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289237 REPAIRS TO CCTV CAMERAS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289240 REPAIRS TO GATE MOTORS AND EXIT BOOM GATE Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289242 REPAIRS TO AIR-CONDITIONING Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289245 REPAIR MOTOR GATES Deadline18 Jun 2025 8289247 REPAIR ROOF LEAKS AT MTHATHA MAGISTRATE COURT Deadline17 Jun 2025 8289249 UNBLOCKING MAIN SEWER DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MTHATHA POLICE CAMPS Deadline17 Jun 2025 8289250 TELEPHONE INSTRUMENTS Deadline17 Jun 2025 8289251 STATIONERY Deadline17 Jun 2025 8289289 Workstudy and Business Process Management Deadline17 Jun 2025 8289622 Appointment Of A Service Provider For The Supply, Configuration, Maintenance, Support And Full Licensing Of The Bid Of Business Process Management Automation Tool A Period Of Three Deadline01 Jul 2025 8291521 The purchase and removal of scrap transformers, mini substations, switchgear etc. Throughout the cit... Deadline07 Jul 2025 8291706 Acsa symphony way housing project site a:construction of top structures (502 units), electrical wor... Deadline11 Jul 2025 8291707 Supply and delivery of high voltage straight joints and spare materials Deadline10 Jul 2025 8291708 Supply and delivery of electrical terminations and related materials Deadline08 Jul 2025 8291709 Supply, delivery and servicing of mobile dual cabin toilets for city of cape town Deadline10 Jul 2025 8291710 Term tender for design, manufacture,delivery, installation and commissioning of fire protection for... Deadline14 Jul 2025 8291711 Supply and delivery of electrical arc flash and burning insulating oil protective suits and associat... Deadline14 Jul 2025 8291712 Manufacture, testing, supply and delivery of distribution transformers, pole mounted transformers, ... Deadline14 Jul 2025 8291713 Provision of professional services for the assessment, design and project management for implementat... Deadline11 Jul 2025 8291714 Supply and delivery of medical consumables for pre-hospital emergency care – safety and security dir... Deadline10 Jul 2025 8291715 Maintenance and administration (scada, database management system including servicing (instrumentati... Deadline08 Jul 2025 8291716 The extension for the supply and delivery of electricity meters Deadline08 Jul 2025 8291717 Supply, installation, maintenance & oem support of telecommunications network and transmission equip... Deadline11 Jul 2025 8291974 Appointment of a service provider to provide the Development of Human Resources Management Strategy, Staff Establishment diagnosis and review of current staff establishment for u Deadline20 Jun 2025 8292720 Re- Advertisement: Call For Individual Consultant - To Conduct The Process Of Operationalization Of The Resource Centre For Governance Democracy, Human Rights And Election Deadline18 Jun 2025 8292810 Selection of Individual consultant for Developing a Grievance Redress Mechanism (GRM) Procurement reference number: ET-AUC-483277-CS-INDV Deadline25 Jun 2025 8293246 Procurement of Goods by Open Competitive Bidding for Supply Design and Installation, Testing and Commissioning of a Comprehensive Fire Detection, Suppression and Public Address Deadline18 Jun 2025 8293827 Supply, Delivery And Commissioning Of Microsoft 365 Business Standard Licences To Mkhondo Local Municipality Deadline20 Jun 2025 8294087 Justice: Magudu Magistrate Court - Desludging of Septic Tanks including clearing of blockage Deadline12 Jun 2025 8294090 Justice: Eshowe Magistrate Court: Provision of cleaning and hygiene services for the period of 08 months Deadline12 Jun 2025 8294091 SAPS: Ladysmith :Repairs to faulty power supply cable Deadline12 Jun 2025 8294321 Request for Quotation for a Panel of Property Brokers for the Leasing of SAA Premises Deadline25 Jun 2025 8294323 Runway, Taxiway painting Deadline03 Jul 2025 8294327 Demolishing, Relocation of the Municipal Building Infrastructure at 49 Voortrek Street Deadline04 Jul 2025 8294441 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR AUTOMATED FUEL MANAGEMENT SYTEM FOR REGIONAL DEPOTS Deadline10 Jul 2025 8294677 TENDER FOR B/SM 21/25: APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY, DELIVER, TRANSPORT AND CONSTRUCTION OF ALTERNATIVE BUILDING TECHNOLOGY (ABT) HOUSES IN WC024 (JURISDICT Deadline07 Jul 2025 8294898 SAPS: LADYSMITH: REPAIRS TO FAULTY PERIMETER AND SECURITY LIGHT CIRCUIT Deadline19 Jun 2025 8294901 Kimberley: SAPS Archive Building-Diskobolos: Repair 3 chiller plants that is faulty Deadline19 Jun 2025 8294905 Kimberley: Department of Labour Service Products: Service of fire extinguishers, fire hydrants and fire hose reels Deadline19 Jun 2025 8294908 DOJ: BOTSHABELO MAGISTRATE OFFICE- REPAIRS AND REFURBISHMENT OF MAGISTRATE COMPLEX (CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8294911 DOJ: BOTSHABELO MAGISTRATE OFFICE- REPAIRS AND REFURBISHMENT OF MAGISTRATE COMPLEX (MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL SERVICES) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295026 DOJ: BOTSHABELO MAGISTRATE OFFICE- REPAIRS AND REFURBISHMENT OF MAGISTRATE COMPLEX (ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295147 DOJ: BOTSHABELO MAGISTRATE OFFICE- REPAIRS AND REFURBISHMENT OF MAGISTRATE COMPLEX (QUANTITY SURVEYING SERVICES) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295148 DOJ: BOTSHABELO MAGISTRATE OFFICE- REPAIRS AND REFURBISHMENT OF MAGISTRATE COMPLEX (OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH & SAFETY AGENT SERVICES) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8295149 ITIL FOUNDATION V4 + EXAM COURSE Deadline18 Jun 2025 8295153 Justice:Ntuzuma Magistrate Court: Gardening maintenance for 24 months Deadline17 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us