South Africa Tenders - 16 June 2025

128 tenders published in South Africa on 16 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 16 June 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

8313392 REQUEST FOR A QUOTE TO HIRE A DRIVER AND AN 8 TON TRUCK WITH CLOSED SIDES TO COLLECT AND DELIVER A THEATRE SET Deadline19 Jun 2025 8313418 REQUEST FOR A QUOTE FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF THE JHON KANI EXIT DOOR CANOPY (AWNING) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8313419 REQUEST FOR A QUOTE FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF ROLLER BLINDS FOR MTF NEW BOARDROOM AND BARNEY SIMON THEATRE Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315203 QUEENSTOWN AND SURROUNDING AREAS: SUPPLY AND DELIVERYOF POTABLE DRINKING WATER USING WATER TANKERS FOR (03) MONTHS Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315209 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) LAPTOPS FOR NATIONALDEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS & INFRASTRUCTURE (EBEN DONGES BUILDING) INGQEBERHA Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED MATERIALS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8315335 QUEENSTOWN & SURROUNDING AREAS: DESLUDGING OF CONSERVANCY AND SEPTIC TANKS FOR THREE (3) MONTHS Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315336 EAST LONDON & SURROUNDING AREAS: DESLUDGING OF CONSERVANCY AND SEPTIC TANKS FOR THREE (3) MONTHS Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315339 GQEBERHA AND SURROUNDING AREAS: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POTABLE DRINKING WATER USING WATER TANKERS FOR (03) MONTHS Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315342 EAST LONDON AND SURROUNDING AREAS: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POTABLE DRINKING WATER USING WATER TANKERS FOR (03) MONTHS Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315344 REPAIRS TO CCTV SYSTEM Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315345 REPAIRS TO CCTV SYSTEM Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315347 REPAIRS TO MAIN ENTRANCE GATE Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315349 SERVICING OF FIRE DETECTION Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315353 BIZANA DOJ – REPAIR LEAKING ROOF AND DAMAGED CEILING PANELS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8315354 BIZANA DOJ – REPAIR LEAKING ROOF AND DAMAGED CEILING PANELS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8315356 MTHATHA POLICE GARAGE REPAIR LEAKING ROOF AT THE HALL Deadline18 Jun 2025 8315357 MTHATHA POLICE GARAGE REPAIR LEAKING ROOF AT THE HALL Deadline18 Jun 2025 8315359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED MATERIALS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8315362 REPAIRS TO CORRODED FENCE Deadline17 Jun 2025 8315363 REPAIRS TO CORRODED FENCE Deadline17 Jun 2025 8315364 GROENPUNT PRISON: OPERATION OF WATER AND SEWER TREATMENT PLANTS (MONTH TO MONTH CONTRACT NOT EXCEEDING 2 MONTHS) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8315365 GROENPUNT PRISON: OPERATION OF WATER AND SEWER TREATMENT PLANTS (MONTH TO MONTH CONTRACT NOT EXCEEDING 2 MONTHS) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8315432 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR APPOINTMENT TWO (2 ) ELECTRICAL SERVICE PROVIDERS ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE THE FACILITIES WITHIN THE PARK STAT Deadline30 Jun 2025 8315435 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVISION OF CORPORATE OFFICE SPACE FOR PSETA HEAD OFFICE OVER A PERIOD OF FIFTY-FOUR (54) MONTHS. Deadline16 Jul 2025 8315457 A MAXIMUM PANEL OF FOUR (4) AND A MINIMUM THREE (3) SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE SUPPLY, REPAIR AND DELIVERY TYRES FOR LIGHT AND HEAVY-DUTY VEHICLES FOR THREE (3) YEARS AS AND WHEN RE Deadline14 Jul 2025 8315461 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER ROTATING MACHINES POWER SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES FOR MOTOR TESTING LABORATORY Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315463 PROVISION OF GENERAL BUILDING AND GROUNDS MAINTENANCE SERVICES –KWAZULU-NATAL Deadline11 Jul 2025 8315464 Supply and delivery of constant voltage current-limited battery chargers and associated stationary lead-acid battery banks during a 36-month period Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315482 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICES PROVIDER THAT WILL SUPPLY AND REPAIR FENCING AND SECURITY INSTALLATION IN NKANDLA DIGITAL CENTER Deadline20 Jun 2025 8315483 E1216GXWCNOU - Publication of Names of Bidders ITO advertised Competitive Bidders only Deadline27 Jun 2025 8315488 Construction of 169 top structure units at Oakford Priory Housing Project within Ward 59 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315490 JAN DU TOIT MECHANICAL EARTHMOVING OF EXCESS MATERIAL IN RIVER Deadline30 Jun 2025 8315491 FOR THE TESTING, DIAGNOSIS AND REPAIR NOUPOORT DISTRIBUTION 300 KVA TRANSFORMER Deadline26 Jun 2025 8315492 PANEL OF FOUR (4) CONTRACTORS FOR THE REFURBISHMENTOF SEWER SYSTEMS (CIVIL, MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL Deadline17 Jul 2025 8315493 RFQJW030HM25- KVM SWITCH Deadline20 Jun 2025 8315494 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MULTIPLE CONVERTED CONTAINERS (ABLUTION, CLASSROOM, CLOAKROOMS ETC.) Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315495 THE APPOINTMENT OF A LEAD TRANSACTION ADVISOR (OR CONSORTIUM OF SERVICE PROVIDERS) TO PROVIDE TRANSACTION ADVISORY SERVICES TO CONDUCT A DUE DILIGENCE AND COMPILE A BUSINESS CASE F Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315496 Appointment of additional service providers onto the panel of manufacturers, assemblers, and resellers of standby generators and standby generator control panels for the manufactur Deadline08 Jul 2025 8315497 AN APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVIATE AN OVERHEAD MV LINE TO A 3-PHASE UNDERGROUND CABLE AND CONNECT TO MUNICIPAL MINISUBSTATION. Deadline09 Jul 2025 8315498 Service Provider to conduct legal liability course for PRASA/RAIL in the Western Cape Region Deadline20 Jun 2025 8315499 Appointment of a panel of service providers for the supply, install and commissioning of Fire Detection and Alarm, Fire Suppression and Fire Protection System including all necessa Deadline10 Jul 2025 8315500 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT SHE REPRESENTATIVE FUNCTIONS AND COMBINED FIRST AID LEVEL 1 & 2 TRAINING COURSES FOR THE NATIONAL LOTTERIES COMMISSION. Deadline20 Jun 2025 8315501 SPU/B/DC&CS/012/25: MANUFACRURING OF A CONTAINERISED DEPLOYABLE ABLUTION. DOD PROC PLAN 25-26/SAAF/568 Deadline10 Jul 2025 8315502 Service and repairs to 100L MEGA air compressors for the Sheffield Bay Station Deadline20 Jun 2025 8315503 CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION SITE INSTALLATION WORKS FOR VANDERKLOOF HYDROELECTRIC POWER STATION Deadline10 Jul 2025 8315504 Provision of Technical Facilities Management Services to Eskom Real Estate (ERE) Eskom Academy of Learning Deadline15 Jul 2025 8315505 Provision of Physical Security at the SA Medical Research Council- KwaZulu-Natal Sites Deadline11 Jul 2025 8315506 Infrastructure Asset Management, CCTV and PCSWMM Stormwater Modelling -Phase 8 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315507 Appointment of a Multi-Disciplinary Team of Professional Service Providers for the Implementation of Water, Sanitation and Fencing Infrastructure at Sixty-Three (63) Schools and Ci Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315509 Enquiry for thermoplastic spray road marking within the North Central Region of eThekwini Municipality for 36 months Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315510 Appointment of a Panel for Professional Service Providers to undertake the Implementation of Various Infrastructure Projects for Limpopo Department of Education in the Limpopo Prov Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315511 TERM TENDER FOR ABSTRACTION AND INJECTION BOREHOLES ASSOCIATED WITH THE CAPE FLATS AND ATLANTIS AQUIFERS: MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS (DESIGN-BUILD) Deadline21 Jul 2025 8315512 Appointment of Service Provider to provide Repair, Replacement and Maintenance Contract of CCTV and Access Control System at 113 Biccard Street Limpopo Department of Education for Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315513 Appointment of legal services panel Deadline09 Jul 2025 8315514 Construction of 516 top structure units by two contractors at Ntuzuma G Infill Housing Project within Wards 42, 55 & 107 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315515 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES AT THE O.R. TAMBO GOVERNMENT GARAGE IN MTHATHA FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315516 NT008-2025: TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF DOMESTIC LEGAL EXPERTS FOR THE NATIONAL TREASURY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline11 Jul 2025 8315517 BID FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF CRITICAL ICT INFRASTRUCTURE EQUIPMENT FOR THE DEPARTMENT INCLUDING REGIONAL OFFICES Deadline15 Jul 2025 8315518 TENDER CANCELLATION FOR THE DRIVER MONITORING SYSTEM FOR DRIVER SAFETY BEHAVIOUR PROGRAMME AND RELATED HARDWARE FOR ABOUT 2000 VEHICLES FOR NTCSA Deadline20 Jun 2025 8315520 PETROSA RESERVES AUDIT Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315521 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO MAINTAIN AND SUPPORT PRODUCTION SERVERS IN COMPUTER ROOM AT AUCKLAND PARK AND NTT DATA CENTRE PARKLANDS FOR A PERIOD OF (3) THREE YEARS Deadline27 Jun 2025 8315522 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO REVIEW AND REVISE THE CITY’S EXISTING CORPORATE IDENTITY MANUAL FOR A PERIOD NOT MORE THAN SIX MONTHS. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8315523 Waterproofing Services at Roodepoort Post Office Deadline30 Jun 2025 8315525 Construction of 36 top structure units at Bhambayi Phase 1 Extension (Pat Marshall) Housing Project within Ward 52 & 54 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315526 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE, REPAIRS AND REPLACEMENT OF HVAC, SPLIT UNITS AND AIR HANDLING UNITS ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR SABC EAS Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315531 Supply, Installation and Testing of 3.5ton with 6m horizontal reach mounted crane fitted into Eskom’s Iveco Trucks Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315533 For the supply and delivery of Fire Protection System Spares to Medupi Power Station for a period of five (5) years. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8315535 Provision of Application Security test solution for a period ofThree (3) years (AWARD) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315553 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE CONFIGURATION, ENHANCEMENT AND SUPPORT OF THE SAGE BPM SYSTEM Deadline20 Jun 2025 8315554 REQUEST FOR ACCREDITATION (RFA) - PANEL OF AUCTIONEERS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315556 REQUEST FOR TENDER [RFT] FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF HEAT TREATMENT SERVICES AT SANPC REFINERY OVER A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS. Deadline07 Jul 2025 8315558 SERVICE FIRE EXTINGUISHERS AT SAFCOL ROBURNIA PLANTATION Deadline19 Jun 2025 8315559 Drilling and Commissioning of two (2) x Solar Powered-Boreholes in the North-West Province Deadline30 Jun 2025 8315560 Construction Of Roads and Stormwater In Paterson-Phase 1 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8315561 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMALL REFUSE REMOVAL TIPPER TRUCK Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315562 BID-2591GS: Office Gas Chromatography with auto sampler Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315563 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRODUCTION EQUIPMENT FOR CENTRAL GRID SECONDARY PLANT (ONCE OFF PURCHASE) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8315568 CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION SITE INSTALLATION WORKS FOR VANDERKLOOF HYDROELECTRIC POWER STATION Deadline10 Jul 2025 8315569 Names of Tenders - Provision of Dredging Services at Nuclear Operating Unit (NOU) for a period of eight (8) years. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8315570 E1216GXWCNOU - Publication of Names of Bidders IRO advertised Competitive Bidders only Deadline27 Jun 2025 8315645 PROVISION OF LABORATORY TESTING SERVICES AND ANALYSIS OF DRINKING WATER QUALITY AND WASTE WATER FOR A CONTRACT PERIOD OF FOUR (4) MONTHS Deadline23 Jun 2025 8315647 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF A VEHICLE TRACKING AND MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315656 ALIENATION (SELLING) OF ERF 2462 (A PORTION OF ERF 2590), SITUATED BETWEEN ERVEN 2591, 2588 AND 2589, RASMENI STREET, KHAYELITSHA, KWANONQABA Deadline18 Jul 2025 8315666 EMERGENCY COMPLETE ENGINE OVERHAUL OF AN ISUZU FTR 800 ENGINE OF A SANITATION TRUCK DNH 308 EC Deadline27 Jun 2025 8315672 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO DESIGN, SUPPLY DELIVER, INSTALL AND COMMISSION 30KWp GRID TIED SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM AT BALELE COMMUNITY GAME PARK IN UTRECHT AT THE DISTRI Deadline27 Jun 2025 8315686 FOR THE PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICE FOR WESTERN CAPE COLLEGE OF NURSING: METRO CAMPUS ATHLONE & CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION STIKLAND UNDER CONTROL OF WSTERN CAPE GOVERNMENT HEALTH FOR Deadline11 Jul 2025 8315687 NELSONSKOP SEWAGE PLANT UPGRADE PROJECT AT MATIMBA POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF 24 MONTHS Deadline17 Jul 2025 8315688 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE LEASING OF PREMISES DESCRIBED AS LAND: 65,000m² AND BUILDING: 1,874m² AND CONVEYOR: 2,500m², LOCATED IN THE PORT OF RICHARDS BAY FOR A PERIOD OF TWE Deadline31 Jul 2025 8315689 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THE NEEDLE FLAME TESTER Deadline30 Jun 2025 8315690 EVALUATION OF TENDER T 2025/120 FOR OPERATION AND MANAGEMENT OF THE REGIONAL WASTE DISPOSAL FACILITY ON ERF 28007, WORCESTER AND MAKING A RECOMMENDATION FOR FURTHER CONSIDERATION B Deadline25 Jun 2025 8315691 SUPPLY OF PAPER, ENVELOPING AND SORTING OF MONTHLY BILLS, MONTHLY DISCONNECTION WARNING NOTICES AND ANY OTHER MATERIAL RELATED TO REVENUE MANAGEMENT AS THE NEED ARISES: AND PRINTIN Deadline04 Jul 2025 8315961 FOR THE PROVISION OF GREASING STEEL WIRE ROPE SERVICES Deadline18 Jun 2025 8316146 OTHER SERVICE ACTIVITIES MAINTENANCE OF WEIGHBRIDGE AND COMPUTERIZED EQUIPMENT 11/06/2025 IN 34 DAYS Deadline17 Jul 2025 8318826 Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct Drone-Based Wildlife Survey with Thermal Imaging Deadline20 Jun 2025 8318872 Weapons : cz scorpion 9mmp carbine (7.5 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8319480 RFQ No: RFQ1334 AW 13062025 - Renewal of Existing 100Mbps Microwave Link with 1.1 Contention with Camsol Deadline20 Jun 2025 8320065 Provision of pitch maintenance and ancillary services for various strategic assets facilities Deadline16 Jul 2025 8320195 NA Deadline16 Jul 2025 8320197 NA Deadline16 Jul 2025 8320576 Term tender for the supply, installation, repairs and maintenance of heating, ventilation and air co... Deadline17 Jun 2025 8320651 Professional services for projects to support implementation of water strategy via kfw grant - clust... Deadline19 Jun 2025 8320652 To assess market capability for contracting on waste to energy project Deadline11 Jul 2025 8321120 Individual Consultant (IC) to perform the Consultancy Services for the Development of the harmonized guideline for data collection on the informal sector. Reference No. ET-AUC-4785 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8321122 Procurement of Non-Consultancy Services for the Hire of Self-Driven and Chauffeur-Driven Motor Vehicles on a Framework Contract for a period of 36 months to the African Union Deve Deadline20 Jun 2025 8321647 TENDER BSM 120/25: OFF-SITE DISPOSAL OF SLUDGE AT VARIOUS WASTEWATER TREATMENT WORKS AT STELLENBOSCH MUNICIPALITY, FOR A CONTRACT PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2026 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8321650 TENDER BSM 117/25: MAINTENANCE OF HIGH VOLTAGE EQUIPMENT (66kV) AND TRAINING WITHIN THE STELLENBOSCH MUNICIPAL AREA (WC024) AS AND WHEN NEEDED, FOR A CONTRACT PERIOD ENDING 30 JUN Deadline07 Jul 2025 8321656 TENDER BSM 114/25: PROVISION OF ENTERPRISE GIS LICENSES, TECHNICAL SUPPORT, DEVELOPMENT AND GIS TRAINING FOR THE STELLENBOSCH MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS (2025/26 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8321705 RFI01/2025: Request for Information Regarding the Commercial Real Estate Market within the Durban Metropolitan Precinct Deadline30 Jun 2025 8321706 Tender BSM 121/25: Containerized Waste Removal: Period Ending 30 June 2028 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8321707 TENDER BSM 124/25: VEEAM BACKUP LICENSE FOR MICROSOFT 365 LICENSE RENEWAL FROM 1 JULY 2025 TO 30 JUNE 2028 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8321709 TENDER BSM 122/25 : REPLACEMENT OF POWER TRANSFORMERS AT JAN MARAIS 66/11KV SUBSTATION Deadline30 Jun 2025 8323017 SUPPLY SERVICE Installation of Alarm by 23 Jun 25 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8323018 SUPPLY AND INSTALL ALARM SYSTEM IN RICHARDS BAY CIVIC CENTRE AND BRACKENHAM by 23 Jun 25 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8323023 SUPPLY DELIVER ITEMS FOR MAYORAL SUPPORT PROGRAM by 20 Jun 25 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8323029 SUPPLY DELIVER For Mayoral Business support program by 20 Jun 25 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8323227 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF STAND PIPE SUPPLY WITH KEY BAR by 17 Jun 25 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8323228 V2039 - REPAIR TAILGATE CYLINDERS X2 by 23 Jun 25 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8323229 SUPPLY DELIVER INDUSTRIAL SEWING MACHINE by 20 Jun 25 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8324361 To assess market capability for the supply, delivery, installation, moving and repair of new & used ... Deadline11 Jul 2025 8324482 To assess available physical access control systems and digital identity solutions available in the ... Deadline27 Jun 2025 8324483 To obtain market-related information for communication modules for scada integration Deadline11 Jul 2025 8324484 Servicing, maintenance, repair, testing and calibration of fuel dispensor systems, fuel pumps along... Deadline16 Jul 2025 8325069 Tender BSM 123/25: THE APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE AND HIGHLY QUALIFIED CONTRACTOR FOR THE SUPPLY, DESIGN AND INSTALLATION OF OPTIC FIBER NETWORK FROM HQ to WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLAN Deadline07 Jul 2025 8325561 Tender Volumes Deadline07 Jul 2025 8325565 Tender Volume Deadline18 Jun 2025 8328316 FOR OUTSOURCING THE MACHINING OF SIDE BEAM ASSEMBLIES FOR 10 SETS OF TRAXX BOGIE FRAMES AS AND WHEN REQUIRED Deadline25 Jun 2025 8328459 General Notice To Registered Bidders In Respect Of The First Round Of The Gas Ipp Procurement Programme (gasipppp Bw 1) Deadline28 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us