South Africa Tenders - 15 July 2025

149 tenders published in South Africa on 15 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 15 July 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Security Printing, Real Estate, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, GIS/GPS, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Security Printing, Real Estate, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

8644960 TENDER BSM 02/26: SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE OF ICT DATA CENTRE AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2028 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8645026 Extension of tender validity for GPS contract Deadline30 Sep 2025 8645195 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 11KV SWITCHGEAR AT POLOKWANE 11KV SUBSTATION Deadline28 Jul 2025 8645196 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR REPAIR OF CTs AT NEWTOWN AND NALEDI DISTRIBUTION SUBSTATIONS Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645243 Tender Validity Extension NC098- for Design, manufacture and testing ex-works of various types of poles top and ground mounted transformers on an “as and when” required basis o Deadline31 Aug 2025 8645262 PROVISION FOR SCAFFOLDING AND MOBILE EQUIPMENT TRAINING FOR ESKOM STAFF WITHIN THE CAPE COASTAL CLUSTER Deadline06 Aug 2025 8645263 WESTVILLE POST OFFICE - ROOF REPAIRS Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645270 Provision for Scaffolding and Mobile Equipment Training for Eskom Staff within the Cape Coastal Cluster Deadline06 Aug 2025 8647552 DELIVER, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSINON AIRCONDITIONERS AND GEYSER Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648255 CONSTRUCTION OF THE QUAY LINK ROAD FOR THE SALDANHA BAY IDZ PORT DEVELOPMENT Deadline11 Aug 2025 8648256 EAST LONDON TRAIN Deadline16 Jul 2025 8648257 The Supply and Delivery of Training for Auto Electrical (Basic Intermediate and Advance 0 Training to the Department of Water and Sanitation Employees at Training Providers Premise Deadline31 Jul 2025 8648275 VSD'S DRIEFONTEIN WORKS Deadline21 Jul 2025 8648278 Work Package 1 for TRK 83662 in Senzokuhle Area, Ward 3 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8648394 The Supply of Training on Advance Project Management to the Department of Water and Sanitation Employees at Infrastructure Branch Training Centre (IBTC) in Roodeplaat in the Pretor Deadline31 Jul 2025 8648395 The provision of incremental services to informal settlements within the Southern Region: Roads, footpaths and associated stormwater control in Ward 78, Settlement eMlaza L Deadline15 Aug 2025 8648396 LEASE AND MAINTENANCE OF BUSINESS MACHINES FOR THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648397 LIMIT SWITCHES DRIEFONTEIN Deadline21 Jul 2025 8648398 The Supply of Training on Facilitation Skills to the Department of Water and Sanitation Employees at Infrastructure Branch Training Centre (IBTC) in Roodeplaat in the Pretoria Gaut Deadline31 Jul 2025 8648399 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE GARDENING SERVICES AT ONDERSTEPOORT BIOLOGICAL PRODUCTS (SOC) LTD FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648401 Supply of Training for Technical Report Writing and Presentation Skills to the Department of Water and Sanitation at Infrastructure Branch Training Centre at Roodeplaat in the Gaut Deadline31 Jul 2025 8648402 Supply and Delivery PLC/SCADA NETWORK SWITCHES NORTHERN WORKS Deadline21 Jul 2025 8648403 Request to appoint a service provider (SP) to provide the Fisheries Management branch of the Department of Forestry, Fisheries and the Environment (DFFE) /MLRF to supply and delive Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648404 Supply and delivery of sand and ready-mix concrete for a period of 36 months Deadline15 Aug 2025 8648405 Request to appoint a service provider (SP) to provide the Fisheries Management branch of the Department of Forestry, Fisheries and the Environment (DFFE) /MLRF to supply and delive Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648406 Appointment of a service provider for the supply and delivery of HVAC spares, equipment and consumables, as and when required for 36 months Deadline15 Aug 2025 8648407 CONSTRUCTION OF MSHAYAZAFE SPORTFIELD WARD 02 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8648408 Request to appoint a service provider (SP) to provide the Fisheries Management branch of the Department of Forestry, Fisheries and the Environment (DFFE) /MLRF to supply and delive Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648409 COMPILATION AND MAINTENANCE : GRAP & MSCOA COMPLIANT FIXED ASSET REGISTERS Deadline05 Aug 2025 8648483 Supply and delivery of MV Switchgears at Medupi Power Station for a period of 60 months (5 years) on an as and when required Deadline04 Aug 2025 8648524 GRASSCUTTING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline05 Aug 2025 8648525 Microsoft Power BI Premium Edition software licenses Deadline21 Jul 2025 8648530 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for renewal of Acrobat sign solution for enterprise on an as and when required basis for a period of three (3) years to the Council for Scientific and I Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648532 Construction of Cornubia Boulevard - C9 Work Package 6A Deadline15 Aug 2025 8648533 RFQJW048SC25- SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLION OF A CHIP DOSER AS WELL AS CHIPS FOR DOSING Deadline21 Jul 2025 8648534 Construction supervision, monitoring, administration for the construction of Cornubia Boulevard, C9 Work Package 6A Deadline15 Aug 2025 8648535 FOR THE PROVISION OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES OF RAIL ROLLING STOCK WHEELS FROM TRANSNET ENGINEERING AT KOEDOESPOORT DEPOTS TO TRANSNET ENGINEERING NATIONALLY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE Deadline08 Aug 2025 8648536 Culvert upgrade & stream protection works along Ubobo Walk & Ubani Road, Inanda, Ward 107 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8648537 RFQ FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS Deadline21 Jul 2025 8648538 Stormwater upgrade and gabion protection works along Mnyayiza Road, KwaMashu E - Ward 46 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8648559 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on toners for Tsakane CLC as per the attached advert. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8648560 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on toners for Kwa thema CLC as per the attached advert. Deadline15 Jul 2025 8648621 Supply and delivery of MV Switchgears at Medupi Power Station for a period of 60 months (5 years) on an as and when required Deadline04 Aug 2025 8649509 Consultancy Services for End-Term Project Evaluation of African Science Technology and Innovation Indicators (ASTII) Phase Four, from December 2021 to 2025 Deadline27 Jul 2025 8649955 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS TO CONFERENCING FACILITIES AT RANDWATER ZWARKPOJIES Deadline31 Jul 2025 8649978 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER A TOW TROLLEY TO NRF/SAEON Deadline21 Jul 2025 8649984 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR REPAIR OF HIGH-PRESSURE STEAM CLEANER – PRETORIA DEPOT Deadline18 Jul 2025 8649987 RFQ to Supply System actuated valves for PTFE Filter Destruction Project Deadline01 Aug 2025 8649989 RFQ to Supply System Control valves for PTFE Filter Destruction Project Deadline01 Aug 2025 8649994 COMPLETION OF REPAIRS, RENOVATIONS AND ADDITIONS TO FINGO PUBLIC LIBRARY Deadline05 Aug 2025 8649995 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER TRAVEL RESERVATION SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF WATER AND SANITATION: MPUMALANGA PROVINCIAL OFFICE MAIN ACCOUNT AND WATER TRADING ENTI Deadline12 Aug 2025 8650012 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: STRATEGY SESSION IN AUGUST 2025 FOR TWO DAYS (VENUE-CAPE TOWN-ACTUAL VENUE AND ACTUAL DATES WILL BE CONFIRMED) Deadline21 Jul 2025 8650043 RFQ FOR THE: Installation of 11 kV phase wires and the associated components Between Mamelodi Gardens and Green View Station on a once off basis. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8650094 Provision of Physical Security at the SA Medical Research Council- Pretoria Site Deadline15 Aug 2025 8650095 REQUEST FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORENSIC LIGHT SOURCES AND ACCESSORIES FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS AT SAPS: COMPONENT: CRIMINAL RECORD AND Deadline13 Aug 2025 8650104 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE ONCE-OFF SUPPLY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR SMCRI MARINE TECHNICIANS Deadline21 Jul 2025 8650124 T03-2025: SUPPLY OF ROAD SIGNS, REINFORCED WITH ROAD SIGN BOLTS AND NUTS FOR THE PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2028 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8650125 RFQ to Supply System manual valves for PTFE Filter Destruction Project Deadline01 Aug 2025 8650126 RFQ to Supply System safety relief valve for PTFE Filter Destruction Project Deadline01 Aug 2025 8650133 FOR THE PROVISION OF CLAMPS AND BOLTLESS JOGGLE PLATES FOR THE NORTH CORRIDOR Deadline21 Jul 2025 8650134 Provision of physical security services and equipment for the Departments of Cooperative Governance and Traditional Affairs (COGTA) for a period of three years (36 Months). Deadline05 Aug 2025 8650135 RISK BASED COMBINED ASSURANCE WORKSHOP (TRAINING) Deadline21 Jul 2025 8650136 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNINHIBITED AND INHIBITED VIRGIN OIL TO NTCSA EAST GRID SITES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline11 Aug 2025 8650137 APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE AND QUALIFIED SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF COMPREHENSIVE REVENUE AND ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS Deadline18 Jul 2025 8650138 RFQ FOR LEGAL LIABILITY TRAINING Deadline23 Jul 2025 8650139 CENTLEC (SOC) LTD invites service providers to bid for the supply, deliver and hand over of various fleet items. The fleet items should be registered, fuelled, serviced and in per Deadline14 Aug 2025 8650140 The supply, delivery and three-year service plan of four coffee machines to SAEON Nodes in Gqeberha and Cape Town. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8650250 general services Deadline28 Jul 2025 8650261 Expression of Interest (EOI) on a Compatibility Study of Mineral Transformer Oils for an Eskom Approved Oil Basket Compilation Deadline07 Aug 2025 8650341 Supply and delivery of Gill (or equivalent) Ultrasonic Anemometers complete with mounting brackets and cables. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8650342 PAINTWORK AND REPAIRS AT RANDWATER ZK REC CLUB B Deadline31 Jul 2025 8650343 REQUEST FOR TENDER: WESTERN CAPE OFFICE LEASE Deadline04 Aug 2025 8650344 BLOEMFONTEIN:FLORISBAD RESEARCH STATION: APPOINTMENT OF STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES: REPAIRS AND RENOVATION Deadline21 Jul 2025 8650347 Review of the expanded Public Works Programme (EPWP) Recruitment Guidelines Deadline23 Jul 2025 8650349 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF PLUMBING MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR WESTERN CAPE HIGH COURT. (REPAIR WATER PIPES) Deadline17 Jul 2025 8650350 Reissue The Re-design and Rewind, which forms parts of the Repair of the 5 MVA Transformer Deadline07 Aug 2025 8650351 Cancellation of Enquiry E1170GXPOU - overhauling of mechanical pumps at Ankerlig and Gourikwa Power Station. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8651410 Appointment of a suitable service provider for the provision of 25 license subscriptions 12 months for a pdf editing tool for the air traffic navigation services Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651412 Appointment of a suitable service provider to supply and deliver cables and connector for a period of three 3 years as and when required at the cape town international airport Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651538 Appointment of a service provider to supply and deliver 3 projectors to atns chief dawid stuurman international airport fape Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651542 Appointment of a service provider to supply deliver and install window burglar gates and door security burglar gate at atns queenstown site Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651549 Appointment of an experienced qualified and accredited training service provider for the provision of air conditioning and refrigeration electrical training course Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651554 Appointment of a service provider to provide pmp training for a minimum of 12 delegates and a maximum of 16 at atns training academy Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651592 Re-avert of the appointment of a suitable service provider to provide technical surveillance counter measures tscm services to atns as and when required for a period of three 3 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651616 The appointment of a suitable service provider to conduct an occupational hygiene surveys across all atns sites stations on an as and when required basis for a period of 3 years Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651622 Appointment of a service provider to provide event management system for ifatsea general assembly scheduled 9-14 november 2025 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651625 Appointment of a suitable service provider for the supply and delivery of 5g filters for vsat network Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651628 The appointment of a suitable service provider for supply and deliver refreshments to bloemfontein region fabl fakm and faup for period of 3 years as an when required Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651629 The appointment of a suitable service provider for supply and deliver refreshments to bloemfontein region fabl fakm and faup for period of 3 years as an when required Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651637 The appointment of an experienced qualified and accredited training service provider for the provision of business continuity training Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651639 Appointment of a service provider for the supply and delivery of 18 vesa mount adapter plates for monitor mounts for the o r tambo international airport rfq requirements Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651644 Appointment of a service provider for the provision of incident response retainer services at atns for 12 months re-advert Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651651 Appointment of a service provider to supply deliver and install motorised blinds at polokwane airport including removal of existing material Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651652 The appointment of a suitable service provider to provide to provide to provide an ethics hotline for atns for a period of thirty-six 36 months Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651675 The appointment of an experienced qualified and accredited training service provider for the provision of business continuity training Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651678 The appointment of a suitable service provider to provide secretary administrative personal assistant short course below 6 months Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651682 The appointment of a suitable service provider for supply and delivery of gardening items to ekurhuleni school for the deaf at corner thutong and sontonga 1 mofokeng section in ka Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651684 The appointment of a suitable service provider for the supply and replacement of current cherry creek software solution Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651686 Appointment of a panel of five audit firms for a period of three 3 years at atns on as and when required basis Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651688 Appointment of a service provider for the supply and delivery of refreshments on an as and when required bases at atns or tambo international control centre for a period of t Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651692 The appointment of a suitable service provider for supply delivery of occupational health and safety at atns bram fischer airport bloemfontein Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651695 The appointment of a suitable service provider for supply and deliver of personal protective equipment at faup for a period of five years as and when required basis Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651698 Appointment of a service provider for the supply and delivery of a razor narrow bezel display units Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651704 Appointment of a service provider for the supply and delivery of a razor narrow bezel display units Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651709 Appointment of a service provider for the supply delivery and assembly of furniture at various airports for a period of 12 months Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651716 Appointment of a service provider for the provision of hygiene pathogen control and cleaning services at atns - mafikeng airport Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651717 The appointment of a suitable service provider to provide services of grass cutting bush clearing and weeds control at atns fape and remote site for twelve months contract as an a Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651734 RFQ No: RFQ1337 AW 14072025 - Repairs, Service and Maintenance Contract for BPS C2 – 2 Bank Note Counter for 12 Months Deadline21 Jul 2025 8651762 RFQ No: RFQ1336 AW 14072025 - Provision of Annual Licence Renewal for Nessus Professional Deadline21 Jul 2025 8652682 Tender Volumes Deadline07 Aug 2025 8652964 PROVISION OF MEDICAL SURVEILLANCE SERVICES - PRE, PERIODIC AND EXIT MEDICAL EVALUATIONSFOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Aug 2025 8652965 RE-ADVERTISEMENT: REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FROM SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF INTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES TO TRADE & INVESTMENT KWAZULU-NATAL FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONT Deadline29 Jul 2025 8652967 Expression of Interest (EOI) on a Compatibility Study of Mineral Transformer Oils for an Eskom Approved Oil Basket Compilation Deadline07 Aug 2025 8652968 CALIBRATION MAINTENANCE AND ADHOC REPAIRS TO PROVINCIAL WEIGHBRIDGES Deadline21 Jul 2025 8652970 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO REPAIR KABA LOCK OF ONE OF THE VAULTS. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8652971 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION: IMPLEMENTATION OF A PERFORMANCE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM, CONTRACT DEVELOPMENT, AND MANAGER TRAINING Deadline22 Jul 2025 8652973 RFQJW1028BZ25 -Acacia Bioremediation Deadline21 Jul 2025 8652976 PROVISION OF PEST CONTROL AND ASSOCIATED SERVICES FOR SABC PROVINCIAL OFFICE AT NORTH - WEST, FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline25 Jul 2025 8653308 Transportation of Vehicle from Durban South Beech to Worcester Central . Deadline17 Jul 2025 8653309 APPOINTMENT OF QUALIFIED PROFESSIONALS SERVICE PROVIDER TO DEVELOP CLIMATE CHANGE STRATEGY FOR LEPELLE NORTHERN WATER FIVE(5) OWNED SCHEMES/SITES FOR TWO YEARS. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8653310 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER WHO WILL PROVIDE WIDE AREA NETWORK (WAN) SERVICES (INCLUSIVE OF SECURE, COSTEFFECTIVE AND HIGHLY AVAILABLE MULTIPROT Deadline28 Jul 2025 8653311 APPOINTMENT OF A CONTRACTOR FOR THE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF THREE BRICK-AND-MORTAR CLASSROOMS, ELECTRIFICATION, ABLUTION BLOCKS, AND EXTERNAL WORKS AT CWECWENI SSS Deadline07 Aug 2025 8653312 Makhushane Water Scheme Phase 6. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8653314 Lephephane Water Reticulation Phase 2B. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8653315 FOR THE PROVISION OF WORKS FOR THE EXPANSION OF PARKING AREA AT UMHLATHUZE BUILDING FOR TRANSNET PORT TERMINALS - RICHARDS BAY Deadline28 Jul 2025 8654353 RFQ-THE APPOINTED SERVICE PROVIDER MUST LOCATE 25 MV CABLE FAULTS-BY 21 JULY 2025 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8654355 RFQ-SUPPLY INSPECTION COVER 800MM X 240MM TO FIT FIBRE GLASS- BY 21 JULY 2025 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8654918 The production of occupational health, safety, environment and quality (SHEQ) induction for Eskom Reseach, Testing and Development (once off) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8656033 Supply and delivery of various light commercial and passenger vehicles Deadline30 Jul 2025 8656035 To assess new 7-seater mpvs available in the market for the city of cape town energy directorate Deadline08 Aug 2025 8656042 Supply and delivery of 240l and 140l mobile refuse containers fitted with rfid tags/transponders or ... Deadline29 Jul 2025 8656063 Leasing of a Building for a Municipal Payment and Licensing Office for a Period ending on 30 June 2028 from date of Appointment Deadline25 Jul 2025 8656064 Leasing of a Building for a Municipal Payment and Licensing Office for a Period ending on 30 June 2028 from date of Appointment Deadline25 Jul 2025 8656139 Aerial platforms for confined spaces Deadline08 Aug 2025 8656140 Supplementary tender for the appointment of a rates based panel for the provision of due diligence a... Deadline28 Jul 2025 8658909 Terms of Reference (TOR) For Revision and Expansion of the Education Management Information System (EMIS) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8659392 Provision Of Knowledge Management, Electronic Records Management, Digitisation And Performance Systems For The Eastern Cape Department Of Education (ecdoe). Deadline18 Jul 2025 8660068 Provision to appoint a panel of independent service providers for the supply of various Financial Management Services and Support to Metrobus for a period of thirty-six (36) months Deadline14 Aug 2025 8660083 Appointment of a service provider for the provision of research services to conduct a tracer study. Deadline29 Jul 2025 8660118 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO CREATE, EVALUATE AND GRADE THE ASSISTANT: OFFICE MAINTENANCE AND ASSET MANAGEMENT POSITION JOB PROFILE Deadline22 Jul 2025 8660119 ASH DAM PROFESSIONAL SERVICE CONTRACT Deadline06 Aug 2025 8660161 Mechanical Equipment Installation at 06 Toulon Road Building in The Port of Durban Deadline04 Aug 2025 8660162 Panel of an Event Medical Service Provider Deadline19 Aug 2025 8660163 Additional Panel Members: Supply & Delivery of Glassware and Kitchen Smalls Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660164 Provision of calibration, Maintenance, services and repair of coal laboratory equipment with provision of spares consumables for five years period Deadline15 Aug 2025 8660165 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS FOR WATER AND WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANTS FOR A THREE YEAR PERIOD AS AND WHEN REQUIRED. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8660166 Provision of calibration, Maintenance, services and repair of coal laboratory equipment with provision of spares consumables for five years period Deadline15 Aug 2025 8660346 Provision of Software Development, Support and Maintenance Services for the South African Health Products Regulatory Authority (SAHPRA) under the DSTI/KfW/SAMRC Vaccine Equipment Deadline08 Aug 2025 8660349 ASH DAM PROFESSIONAL SERVICE CONTRACT Deadline06 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us