South Africa Tenders - 8 October 2025

126 tenders published in South Africa on 8 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 8 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

9665630 THE PROVISION OF EXHIBITION BUILD SERVICES AT THE 2025 CHPC NATIONAL CONFERENCE AND STUDENT COMPETITION VENUES Deadline20 Oct 2025 9665637 Consultancy Service for Training and Capacity Building for the AUDA-NEPAD Home-Grown Solutions Accelerator Programme Deadline14 Oct 2025 9665878 JUSTICE: PORT SHEPSTONE MAGISTRATE OFFICE: REPAIR AND SERVICE FIRE EQUIPMENT, INCLUDING FIRE EXTINGUISHERS, FIRE HOSE REELS AND ENSURING FIRE SIGNAGE/ESCAPE ROOT PLAN AREA IN PLACE Deadline16 Oct 2025 9665880 MAINTENANCE TO FIRE DETECTION, SUPPRESSION AND PROTECTION SYSTEMS AND ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT FOR A PERIOD OF 6 MONTHS Deadline15 Oct 2025 9665883 MAINTENANCE OF LOW VOLTAGE RETICULATIONS AND SECURITY/STREET LIGHTING FOR 6 MONTHS AREA 3 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9665912 DOJ: INGWAVUMA:REPAIRS TO FAULTY DB BOX AND ISSUE A CERTIFICATE OF COMPLIANCE AT MAGISTRATE Deadline14 Oct 2025 9665915 NDPWI Durban Regional Office:Supply and delivery of PPE as per specification Deadline07 Oct 2025 9666021 HOME AFFAIRS: HLUHLUWE: SERVICE AND REPAIR OF ALL AIRCONDITIONING FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (3) MONTHS Deadline20 Oct 2025 9666022 DEPT. OF JUSTICE: MELMOTH AND INKANYEZI: SERVICE AND REPAIR OF ALL AIRCONDITIONING FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (3) MONTHS Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666023 WESTERN CAPE: SERVICE FIRE EQUIPMENT OF 6 MONTHS Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666024 WESTERN CAPE: BUILDING SERVICES PERIOD OF 6 MONTHS Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666025 DEPT. OF JUSTICE: KWAMBONAMBI AND MTHUNZINI: SERVICE AND REPAIR OF ALL AIRCONDITIONING FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (3) MONTHS Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666026 DEPT. OF JUSTICE: INGWAVUMA MAGISTRATE: SERVICE AND REPAIR OF ALL AIRCONDITIONING FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (3) MONTHS Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666027 DEPT. OF JUSTICE: MANGUZI MAGISTRATE: SERVICE AND REPAIR OF ALL AIRCONDITIONING FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE (3) MONTHS Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666028 JUSTICE: UMLAZI MAGISTRATE COURT T: REAPIRS TO MOTOR GATES AND ROLLER DOORS Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666053 NDPWI DURBAN REGIONAL OFFICE: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICES FOR DEEP CLEANING OF COUCHES AT KE MASINGA (OLD FORT) ROAD, DURBAN, AS PER SPECIFICATION Deadline07 Oct 2025 9666067 RFP 23/2025 - Provision of a Transfer Pricing Benchmarking Tool Deadline24 Oct 2025 9666096 PROVISION OF INTERNET SOLUTION FOR THREE (03) CHIETA SMART SKILLS CENTRES FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (02) YEARS. Deadline04 Nov 2025 9666131 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION TO SUPPLY POSITIVE DISPLACEMENT (Diaphragm) Pumps as per the attached Specification Sheets Deadline24 Oct 2025 9666156 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO IMPLEMENT LIVESTOCK IDENTIFICATION AND TRACEABILITY SYSTEM (LITS) FOR KYD WESTERN CAPE Deadline29 Oct 2025 9666158 KOPPIES MAGISTRATE'S OFFICE: REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS OF KOPPIES MAGISTRATE'S OFFICE - OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH & SAFETY CONSULTANT Deadline21 Oct 2025 9666160 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CONFIGURATION OF ICT BACKUP AND RECOVERY SOLUTION Deadline31 Oct 2025 9666162 Supply and Delivery of Livestock Identification and Traceability (LITS) gadgets for the Department Deadline24 Oct 2025 9666185 Supply and Delivery of point of lay pullets layer, feed, medication and sanitary/hygienic chemicals Deadline24 Oct 2025 9666208 Bid to supply, deliver and install an alpha spectrometer and provide training Deadline07 Nov 2025 9666242 Bid to Perform the Capping of Calcium Fluoride Pond 4 Deadline07 Nov 2025 9666248 THE PROVISION OF MEDIA MONITORING AND ANALYSIS SERVICES TO THE TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION FOR THE PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS WITH AN OPTION TO RENEW FOR ADDITIONAL 12 MONTHS Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666280 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF ELECTRONIC SIGNATURE SOLUTION FOR THE BCMDA FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS Deadline03 Nov 2025 9666322 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF TVS AND DECODERS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS IN THE KRUGER NATIONAL PAR Deadline30 Oct 2025 9666338 PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS TO SOURCE FUNDING AND IMPLEMENTATION OF VARIOUS PROGRAMMES/PROJECTS FOR WATERBERG DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY Deadline07 Nov 2025 9666339 GMQ073/25-26 – Appointment of a Service Provider for CCTV Surveillance Training and Body Language Course for CCTV Operators Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666340 Shipping Services for the South African Post Office Sea Freight Mail Products: Durban International Mail Centre and Cape Town International Mail Centre Deadline13 Oct 2025 9666341 Provision of GRAP Training Services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9666343 Supply, Delivery and Training on the use of Confined Space Safety & Rescue Equipment Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666344 Provision of Annual Maintenance of the RMUs, MRMUs and MSs Deadline16 Oct 2025 9666346 REQUEST FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 22CM CRYSTAL HEXAGON TROPHIES WITH SANDBLASTED ENGRAVING ON FRONT FOR TRADE & INVESTMENT KWAZULU-NATAL Deadline09 Oct 2025 9666347 GMQ069/25-26 – Appointment of a Service Provider for the Presentation and Facilitation of Basic Fire Fighting and Emergency Evacuation Training Program Deadline15 Oct 2025 9666348 DUNCAN VILLAGE BUY BACK CENTRE AND INTERGRATED WASTE MANAGEMENT, PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION Deadline17 Oct 2025 9666350 Department of COGTA: Disaster Management Centre: Mkondeni: Maintenance Service and Repairs of HVAC Equipment, including replacement: 2ME or higher" Cost of Quotation Document: R 1 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9668290 RFQ No: RFQ1351 AW 07102025 - Supply and Delivery of Waterpark Accessories Deadline14 Oct 2025 9668416 RFQ-Supply and Deliver Accessories for Ponovo PCT200Ai- BY 14 OCTOBER 2025 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9668893 Consultancy Firm for Developing a Sustainable Finance Taxonomy for Nigeria Deadline14 Oct 2025 9670691 Request for quotation for a Unified Communication UC solution Deadline15 Sep 2025 9670957 York box;wc3 3phase meters Deadline09 Oct 2025 9671162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROADWORKS MATERIAL FOR BERG RIVER DAM ACCESS ROAD REHABILITATION PROJECT IN THE WESTERN CAPE FOR DWS CONSTRUCTION SOUTH. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9671165 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CULVERTS FOR BERG RIVER DAM ACCESS ROAD REHABILITATION PROJECT IN THE WESTERN CAPE FOR DWS CONSTRUCTION SOUTH. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9671227 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER PROVIDE AN EDITING TOOL FOR WRITING FOR 12 MONTHS (15 LICENSES). Deadline13 Oct 2025 9671228 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL [RFP] [GOODS] FOR THE REWINDING OF VARIOUS COILS FOR A PERIOD OF TWELVE MONTHS TO ROTARY MACHINES BUSINESS DURBAN Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671229 The provision of the outcome-based security contract that integrates advanced technology solutions with traditional security measures (security technology and physical guarding Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671230 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE 2X SAS HARD DRIVES 1.8TB 2.5INCH 10RPM ROTATIONAL SPEED AND 12G INTERFACE BANDWITH FOR HUAWEI OCEANSTOR 5500 V5 SAN OR EQUIVALENT Deadline15 Oct 2025 9671231 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE LEASING OF LAND DESCRIBED AS RECREATIONAL AREA LOCATED AT PORTION OF ERF 12459 (CURRENTLY LEASED OUT TO ROMONZA) AT THE PORT OF MOSSEL BAY FOR A PERIOD Deadline07 Nov 2025 9671232 Facilitation of the Strategic Planning Session for 36 months Deadline04 Nov 2025 9671233 Request for Quotation (RFQ) to conduct a market study on Cellulose Nanocrystals (CNC) Manufacturing and use in South Africa and internationally. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671236 Supply and Delivery of Timentin Deadline13 Oct 2025 9671237 RFQ - Snake Show for the Night at the Museum Deadline16 Oct 2025 9671238 Dual-labelled probe for P. nicotianae Deadline13 Oct 2025 9671240 REQUEST FOR QUOTE FOR REPLACEMENT OF GUTTERS AT OLIEWENHUIS ART MUSEUM Deadline17 Oct 2025 9671243 RFQ - Magic Show for the Night at the Museum Deadline16 Oct 2025 9671245 Macro Lens Deadline13 Oct 2025 9671246 Research Chemicals Deadline13 Oct 2025 9671248 Appointment of an Electrician (CIDB 4 EB) to Facilitate the Maintenance and Repair for Routine Analytical Laboratories, Research, Colleges and Other Offices for the Period of Three Deadline27 Oct 2025 9671249 Durban Heights Water Treatment Plant – Sludge Plant Upgrade Deadline13 Nov 2025 9671250 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDE TO INSTALL COMPANIES TRIBUNAL ADVERT ON A BILLBOARD Deadline14 Oct 2025 9671251 Supply, delivery, installation, and training on a brand-new automated microbial identification system for Allerton Provincial Veterinary Laboratory Deadline28 Oct 2025 9671253 CATERING SERVICES TO COMMEMORATE MENS DAY FOR 70 PEOPLE ON 19 NOVEMBER 2025 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9671254 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROCURE THE INTEGRATED INCIDENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT,AERONAUTICAL RESCUE COORDINATION CENTRE (ARCC) AND MARITIME R Deadline29 Oct 2025 9671411 REGRET LETTER MWP2461TX Deadline31 Oct 2025 9671422 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR DEBT COLLECTION SUPPORT FOR A MAXIMUM PERIOD OF EIGHTEEN (18) MONTHS FOR THE MINE HEALTH AND SAFETY COUNCIL (MHSC) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9671531 ADVERTISEMENT: APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF FOOTWEAR TO CITY OF TSHWANE STORES Deadline21 Oct 2025 9671648 THE APPOINTMENT OF A CONTRACTOR FOR THE REFURBISHMENT AT CLEVELAND STATION IN THE SOUTH GAUTENG REGION TO BE DONE OVER ONE (01) MONTH CONSTRUCTION PERIOD. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671652 Notification of award and regret letter:for the provision of general cleaning services at Apollo, Bernina, Grand Central Airport (with Surrounding Areas), Minerva, Pietersburg Rep Deadline16 Oct 2025 9671659 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS/CONSULTANTS TO CONDUCT SPECIALISED FORENSIC INVESTIGATION ON BEHALF OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT FOR THE PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS Deadline29 Oct 2025 9671661 THE APPOINTMENT OF A CONTRACTOR FOR THE REFURBISHMENT AT TOORONGA STATION IN THE SOUTH GAUTENG REGION TO BE DONE OVER ONE (01) MONTH CONSTRUCTION PERIOD. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671663 Appointment of professional consultant & contractor for construction of Amabele Paving and stormwater control on a turnkey contract. Deadline31 Oct 2025 9671664 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE PURIFIED WATER FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9671665 Hygiene Services Deadline10 Oct 2025 9671666 RFP FOR THE PROVISION OF PUBLIC RELATIONS (PR), MARKETING, CREATIVE & MEDIA PLACEMENT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (02) YEARS Deadline21 Oct 2025 9671669 REQUEST FOR INFORMATION (RFI) FOR GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS SECURITY SERVICES Deadline27 Oct 2025 9671670 Call for Applications for Enterprises to Participate in Transnet Port Terminal Enterprise Development Programme Deadline17 Oct 2025 9671671 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, SERVICE, FITTING AND REPLACEMENT OF BATHROOM ACCESSORIES AT DOORNDRAAI DAM NATURE RESERVE Deadline21 Oct 2025 9671675 BLOEMFONTEIN REGIONAL OFFICE CORRECTION ON COMPLETION FOR RETENTION CONTRACT (MECHANICAL HVAC INSTALLATION COMPLETION CONTRACT) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9671678 Call for Applications for Suppliers to Participate in Transnet Port Terminal Supplier Development Programme Deadline17 Oct 2025 9671679 CONTRACTOR APPOINTMENT FOR PAVEMENT ASSESSMENT AND REPAIRS FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS AT KING SHAKA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline20 Oct 2025 9671680 Appointment of Service Providers for a Panel: Capital Project Fund Sourcing and Project Management Services for Projects with Secured Funding Deadline07 Nov 2025 9671801 Bidders for Provision of Managed Cloud Services (including professional services, tooling, training, skills/knowledge transfer and day-to-day management of cloud environments) for Deadline17 Oct 2025 9671980 TRAINING: CIMA FINANCE LEADERSHIP (FLP) FOR STRATEGIC COURSE Deadline10 Oct 2025 9672146 Danielskuil: SAPS: Repairs of a Blocked drain Deadline13 Oct 2025 9672147 Department of Justice & Constitutional Development: Knysna Magistrates Court: Service of Fire Extinguisher, Hose Reels, Hydrants And Replacement of Missing or Damaged Equipment & I Deadline10 Oct 2025 9672149 PROVISION OF TRAINING FOR COBIT 2019 FOUNDATION (INCLUDING EXAMS) Deadline10 Oct 2025 9672150 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF EXTENTION CORDS Deadline10 Oct 2025 9672151 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WATER COOLER Deadline10 Oct 2025 9672152 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF STATIONERY Deadline10 Oct 2025 9672365 KOPPIES MAGISTRATE'S OFFICE: REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS KOPPIES MAGISTRATE'S OFFICE - OCCUPATIONAL AND HEALTH & SAFETY CONSULTANT Deadline10 Oct 2025 9672396 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD GRADED GLYCOL Deadline13 Oct 2025 9672407 PRUNING AND REMOVAL OF TREES FOR ONE SERVICE: QUEENSTOWN MAGISTRATE OFFICE, WHITTLESEA AND THORHILL SAPS IN Deadline21 Oct 2025 9673053 TENDER BSM 11/26 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALL AND CONFIGURE TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES AS AND WHEN REQUIRED TO STELLENBOSCH MUNICIPALITY FOR THE PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2028 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9673598 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORM Deadline14 Oct 2025 9673611 Provisioning of security service at 03 Brosdoring street in Kathu for 04 Months on a month to month basis. This includes 1x dayshift, 1x nightshift Grade C security officers and re Deadline14 Oct 2025 9673619 Provisioning of security service at 60 Vlamboom street In Kathu for 04 Months on a month to month basis. This includes 1x dayshift, 1x nightshift Grade C security officers and reli Deadline14 Oct 2025 9673661 30 OFFICIALS TO ATTEND FIRE FIGHTER TRAINING Deadline10 Oct 2025 9673677 BLOEMFONTEIN REGIONAL OFFICE CORRECTION ON COMPLETION FOR RETENTION CONTRACT (MECHANICAL HVAC INSTALLATION Deadline14 Oct 2025 9673685 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION (ONCE OFF) AND MONTHLY SERVICING AND REFILLING OF AUTOMATED HAND SANITIZERS Deadline14 Oct 2025 9673690 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLUMBING MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR FAURE POLICE STATION Deadline13 Oct 2025 9673693 10 OFFICIALS TO ATTEND BOILER MAINTENANCE TRAINING. Deadline10 Oct 2025 9673698 55 OFFICIALS TO ATTEND REPORT WRITING TRAINING Deadline10 Oct 2025 9674568 Department of COGTA: Wadley House Building: Demolish of existing building House No 108 Langalibalele Street and 42 Temple Street and create new open parking spaces: 2GB or higher Deadline15 Oct 2025 9674569 WATERPROOFING at Chief Dawid Stuurman Airport Deadline30 Oct 2025 9676851 Supply and Deliver Barcode Labels Deadline13 Oct 2025 9678221 For the supply/provision of Topographical surveys to be conducted at the Pentrich depot. Deadline10 Oct 2025 9678390 EXPRESSION OF INTEREST EOI FOR THE PROVISION OF MEDICAL-GRADE INJECTION-MOULDED PARTS MADE FROM NOVODUR HD M203FC ABS FOR THE CSIR S UMBIFLOW MEDICAL DEVICE FOR A PERIOD OF ONE Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678391 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ TO CONDUCT A MARKET STUDY ON CELLULOSE NANOCRYSTALS CNC MANUFACTURING AND USE IN SOUTH AFRICA AND INTERNATIONALLY Deadline22 Oct 2025 9678392 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS RFP THE PROVISION OF A 1GBPS MANAGED BANDWIDTH SERVICE FOR THE REFRESH OF SAEON KIMBERLEY TO TERACO ISANDO LINK Deadline21 Oct 2025 9678393 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ THE RENEWAL OF VEEAM SOFTWARE LICENSE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE 3 YEARS TO THE COUNCIL FOR SCIENTIFIC AND INDUSTRIAL RESEARCH CSIR Deadline20 Oct 2025 9678811 GENERAL APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 105AH DEEP CYCLE BATTERIES (674) FOR SOLAR LIGHTS AND TWO (O2) CONTINUOS DUTY THERMALLY PROTECTED WATER PUM Deadline16 Oct 2025 9679105 RFQ LD 760 - SUPPLY AND INSTALL 3 BY COLD ROOM DOORS, 4 BY FREEZER ROOM DOORS, DOOR HEATERS FOR FREEZER ROOM AND REDO DRAINAGE FOR CANTEEN COLD ROOM AND FREEZER ROOM RE-ADVERT Deadline14 Oct 2025 9679292 RFQ NO: AC 203 - DESCRIPTION : SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSULATED CONTAINERS WITH AIRCONDITIONER Deadline14 Oct 2025 9679315 RFQ LD 755 - Repaires to Dolphin and Seal Stadium Structures- RE-ADVERT Deadline08 Oct 2025 9679319 RFQ No: LD 761 - HIGH PRESSURE CLEANING AND VACUUM CLEANING OF SUWER SUMPS. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9679321 RFQ LD 762 - SUPPLY AND INSTALL GALVANISED U BENTS AND METAL VENTS FOR STAFF ENTRANCE TOILETS, DUCTING FOR WAHOOZ TOILETS AND REPAIRS TO WAHOOZ KITCHEN DUCTING Deadline08 Oct 2025 9679323 RFQ LD 763 - Design of a Compliant and Modern Fire Detection and Alarm System Deadline08 Oct 2025 9679861 Supply and delivery of Sewer Network Tools Deadline14 Oct 2025 9679879 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR HVAC EQUIPMENT COMPANY SOUTH AFRICA-BRAAM FISCHER INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT. Deadline05 Nov 2025 9679880 ESTABLISHMENT OF PANELS CONSISTING OF LAW FIRMS TO SUPPLEMENT THE SERVICES THAT ARE PROVIDED BY THE OFFICE OF THE STATE ATTORNEY IN LITIGATION AND LEGAL ADVISORY MATTERS INVOLVING Deadline31 Oct 2025 9679924 Remake Kit;valve;stge 2lmf;p/n Rk2dv08 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9681812 Supply and delivery of boilermaker tools Deadline14 Oct 2025 9681826 Supply and delivery of office furniture Deadline14 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us