South Africa Tenders - 23 July 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

321 tenders published in South Africa on 23 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 23 July 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Park Management, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Meters.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in South Africa on 23 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Park Management, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

13975494 SAF-RFQ-0179 - Heat Exchangers Cleaning - SAFARI-1 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13975495 THE RENDERING OF LAUNDRY AND DRY-CLEANING SERVICES FOR THE SA NAVY-WESTERN CAPE FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS.DOD PROC PLAN NUMBER: 26-27/SA NAVY/ 077 Deadline14 Aug 2026 13975496 INVITATION OF BIDS FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF CLEANING, HYGIENE, PEST CONTROL AND BOARDROOM SUPPORT SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF MINERAL AND P Deadline25 Aug 2026 13975615 APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLY QUALIFIED AND EXPERIENCED EXTERNAL SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE REFURBISHMENT OF THE SCIENCE LABORATORY AT DELFT HIGH SCHOOL WESTERN CAPE Deadline31 Jul 2026 13976043 ADVERT FOR TELA-DUNDEE ACCESS ROAD MAINTENANCE Deadline11 Aug 2026 13976075 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLEANING MATERIALS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS. Deadline25 Aug 2026 13976404 Student Accommodation - Pretoria West (30km radius from NECSA) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13976406 Research Consumables Deadline30 Jul 2026 13976407 Microscope standard Olympus CX23 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13976410 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT VETTING SERVICES FOR A MONTH-TO-MONTH BASIS Deadline31 Jul 2026 13976412 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF GENERATORS AND THE UNINTERRUPTABLE POWER SUPPLY (UPS) FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS. Deadline18 Aug 2026 13976525 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE RENTAL OF A CONCERT STAGE TUNNEL CANOPY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS AT THE KIRSTENBOSCH NATIONAL BOTANICAL GARDEN, CAPE TOWN Deadline14 Aug 2026 13976726 SAP Portal (ESS and MSS) Performance Management interfacing with SAP Performance Management Module On-Premises Deadline29 Jul 2026 13976728 Renovation and maintenance of the Workshop Facility Deadline28 Aug 2026 13976733 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIDE FRAME MATERIAL FOR 90 TON TRAILER TO TRANSNET ENGINEERING, FABRICATION BUSINESS, DURBAN, FOR A PERIOD OF 6 (SIX) MONTHS (AS AND WHEN REQUIRED) Deadline21 Aug 2026 13976791 Renewal of Wildcard SSL Certificate Deadline31 Jul 2026 13976796 Necsa -RFQ -0004 - Wellness Case Management Deadline27 Jul 2026 13977366 E2471DXWC Regret letter for the Waste Removal Deadline07 Aug 2026 13977560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RADIO FREQUENCY IDENTIFICATION DEVICE (RFID) EAR TAGS FOR DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977580 PORT ALFRED SEWERAGE PUMP STATION UPGRADES: PHASE 4 Deadline24 Aug 2026 13977614 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE SECURITY GUARDING SERVICES FOR THE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL BIODIVERSITY INSTITUTE (SANBI) AT THE WALTER SISULU NATIONAL BOTANICAL GA Deadline25 Aug 2026 13977631 The Supply and Delivery of Printing Paper Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977632 Videography and Video Editing Services for the Women's Month Campaign Deadline31 Jul 2026 13977633 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LUBRICANTS AND OILS FOR MSUNDUZI MUNICIPALITY MATERIALS Deadline19 Aug 2026 13977634 CALL FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF A BANKING SERVICE FOR THE MSUNDUZI MUNICIPALITY Deadline18 Sep 2026 13977635 RFQJW63BZ2026 -Diagnosis, repair, and servicing of the standby diesel generator at South hill Water Pump Station Deadline07 Aug 2026 13977636 Panel of Service Providers to Search for Executives and Specialised Skills Sourcing for a period of 3 years. Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977637 The purpose of this RFP is to secure external legal counsel to provide end-to-end legal support in relation to a new DMTN Programme, including the development of the legal and docu Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977638 SUPPLY MATERIALS AND REPARE CARPORTS, ROOF, WALLS AND DOORS Deadline06 Aug 2026 13977639 the south african social security agency hereby invites proposals for the appointment appointment of a service provider through open bid process to supply, install, deliver, config Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977640 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE TESTING AND ISSUING OF ELECTRICAL CERTIFICATE OF COMPLIANCE (COC) AT RAND AIRPORT & WONDERBOOM AIRPORT ATNS CONTROL CENTRE Deadline11 Aug 2026 13977641 DEPARTMENT OF COGTA: WADLEY HOUSE: CONNECT ELECTRICITY FROM MAIN BUILDING TO HOUSE 40 TEMPLE STREET Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977642 DEPARTMENT OF COGTA: 38, 40 AND 42 TEMPLE STREET: PMB: VARIOUS REPAIRS INCLUDING NEW PALISADE FENCE, COVERED PARKING, RAMP, INSTALLATION OF BURGLAR GUARDS Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977643 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROUNDS MAINTENANCE AND WASHING OF STATE-OWNED VEHICLES AT THE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS UMGUNGUNDLOVU DISTRICT OF Deadline27 Jul 2026 13977644 PROVISION OF CIVIL SERVICES TO PetroSA GTL REFINERY Deadline11 Aug 2026 13977645 The Supply of Branded Bottled Water and all related products Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977646 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR EXPANDED PUBLIC WORKS PROGRAMME (EPWP) PHASE 5 MID-TERM REVIEW Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977647 Qubit 1X dsDNA High Sensitivity Assay Kit Deadline30 Jul 2026 13977650 CASCADING OF PERFOMANCE MANAGEMANT SYSTEM (PMS) TO STAFF BELOW SECTION 54/56 FOR 2026/27 FINANCIAL YEAR Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977651 PROVISION OF MATERIALS AND CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY EMERGENCY HOUSING STRUCTURES (9m, 15m & 24m) FOR A PERIOD UNTIL 30 JUNE 2029 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13977652 Supply of plumbing tools and equipment for a period up to 30 June 2029 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13977653 Appointment of a Panel of Service Provider to bid for the Provision of travel management services to NWPL for the period of three years. Deadline18 Aug 2026 13977654 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE INSPECTION, SERVICING AND CERTIFICATION OF SCBA CYLINDERS AND RELATED EQUIPMENT AT KING PHALO AIRPORT Deadline31 Jul 2026 13977659 SUPPLY AND DELIVER Apple iPads and keyboards Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977660 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF ZEBRA TC22 MOBILE COMPUTER SCANNER OR EQUIVALENT Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977661 PROVISION OF TOWN PLANNER SERVICES - SWELLENDAM MUNICIPAL YARD (CANCELED) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13977706 The provision of Outside Plant MV Switchgear Upgrade at Arnot Power Station for a period of3 years Deadline21 Aug 2026 13977708 RFQ DESCRIPTION: NMISA WISHES TO PROCURE THE SERVICES OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVISION OF A BOARD MANAGEMENT SYSTEM. Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977709 iThemba LABS invites suitably qualified training providers to submit quotations for the provision of theoretical and practical training on Ultra-High Vacuum systems for scientific Deadline28 Jul 2026 13977710 INVITATION BID NUMBER: CPSC/B/PC/199/2025R OUTSOURCING OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE AUCTIONEERING SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF DEFENCE IN FREE STATE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEA Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977711 ESTABLISHMENT OF A PANEL OF ACCREDITED TRAINING SERVICE PROVIDERS IN AGRICULTURAL SKILLS DEVELOPMENT FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977712 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE TESTING AND ISSUING OF FIRE CERTIFICATE OF COMPLIANCE (COC) AT RAND AIRPORT & WONDERBOOM AIRPORT ATNS CONTROL CENTRE Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977715 BID FOR THE PROVISION OF SUITABLE OFFICE SPACE AND PARKING BAYS FOR INDEPENDENT DEVELOPMENT TRUST (IDT) MPUMALANGA REGIONAL OFFICE BASED IN NELSPRUIT FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS WITH Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977716 RE- ADVERT REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLY QUALIFIED SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE ONCE-OFF BUILDING REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT AT THE NATIONAL LOTTERIES COMMI Deadline11 Aug 2026 13977717 Emergency Repair and Replacement of Sewer and Water Infrastructure Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977718 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FROM CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS TO PROVIDE CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES FROM STAGE 5 (CONSTRUCTION) TO STAGE 6 (CLOS Deadline21 Aug 2026 13977719 Jukskei Sewer Pump Station Fence installation Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977720 APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER (PSP) TO RENDER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR THE GAUTENG DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT, RAND-WEST AGRIPARK UPGRADING O Deadline05 Aug 2026 13977721 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TOUCH SMART SCREEN DISPLAY SYSTEM Deadline05 Aug 2026 13977722 RENOVATION OF MONDLO THUSONG CENTRE Deadline05 Aug 2026 13977725 TERMS OF REFERENCE FOR APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER LAPTOPS Deadline19 Aug 2026 13977726 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, 6 X OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS Deadline05 Aug 2026 13977727 KZN SPORTS, ARTS AND CULTURE INVITES TENDERS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF NEW LIBRARY - NQUTHU LIBRARY Deadline26 Aug 2026 13977728 SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF WENDY HOUSE GUARD FOR MUNICIPAL OFFICES Deadline06 Aug 2026 13977729 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY FOR THE LAPTOP AT THE IDT HEAD OFFICE Deadline31 Jul 2026 13977730 MAYORAL MEDIA COVERAGE: YOUTH EVENTS, MENS MONTH AND WOMENS MONTH Deadline06 Aug 2026 13977731 FOR THE PROVISION OF THE INTEGRATED ONLINE SAFETY, HEALTH, AND ENVIRONMENTAL (SHE) LEGAL REGISTER FOR TRANSNET NATIONAL PORTS AUTHORITY FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS Deadline07 Aug 2026 13977732 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER MAGNIFYING GLASS FOR DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE DIRECTORATE: PLANT HEALTH. Deadline31 Jul 2026 13977733 KZN SPORTS, ARTS AND CULTURE INVITES TENDERS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF NEW LIBRARY - KWADLANGEZWA LIBRARY Deadline27 Aug 2026 13977735 Matimba Power Station - Unit 2-6 Diesel Generator Fire Protection for a period of 6 months. Deadline17 Aug 2026 13977736 The appointment of the Professional Consultant that will provide Energy trading advice and tools needed for the development of an energy trading platform. Deadline17 Aug 2026 13977737 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELDING KITS. Deadline03 Aug 2026 13977738 APPOINTMENT OF REPUTABLE PRINT MEDIA ADVERTISING AGENCY / SERVICE PROVIDER(S) FOR LOCAL AND NATIONAL NEWSPAPERS FOR MKHONDO LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTH Deadline24 Aug 2026 13977739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STEAM TRAPS TO MATIMBA POWER STATION OVER A PERIOD OF FIVE YEARS ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977740 The supply and delivery of hydrastep probe and mill microphone spares on as and when required at Kendal power station for the period of five (5) years Deadline22 Aug 2026 13977741 Supply and Delivery of HV Cable Joint & Termination kits for the Gauteng Cluster on an as and when basis for a period of 5 years. Deadline24 Aug 2026 13977742 Refurbishment and Supply of Hydraulic Equipment and Spares during Outages at Matimba PowerStation for a period of five (05) years. Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977743 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE EXPERIENCED AND SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE COMPILATION OF ANNUAL PERFORMANCE REPORT (S46) 2025/26 AND ANNUAL REPORT 2025/26 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13977744 The belt splicing, belt repairs, belt inspections and pully lagging at Grootvlei Power Station on an as and when required basis basis for a period of 60 months. Deadline21 Aug 2026 13977745 RFQ for Microsoft 365 Training Course Deadline24 Jul 2026 13977746 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TV Screens and MiniPCs Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977761 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALL AND COMMISSIONING OF ENERGY METERING PANELS AT DRIEFONTEIN WASTEWATER TREATMENT WORKS Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977899 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE SECURITY GUARDING SERVICES FOR THE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL BIODIVERSITY INSTITUTE (SANBI) AT THE PRETORIA NATIONAL BOTANICAL GARDEN FOR Deadline18 Aug 2026 13977900 Appointment of a B-BBEE Consultant Service for a period of 24 months Deadline30 Jul 2026 13977901 The South African Social Security Agency hereby invites proposals for the appointment appointment of a service provider for Biometric & IAM (BIAM) System Support and Maintenance fo Deadline13 Aug 2026 13977902 Appointment of a travel Management Agency for the Department of Planning Monitoring and Evaluation for the period of 36 Months Deadline17 Aug 2026 13977903 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF AUDITORS/EXTERNAL AUDIT FIRMS TO RENDER INTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES FOR MERAFONG CITY LOCAL MUNICIPALITY (MCLM) FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS. Deadline20 Aug 2026 13977904 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF LEGAL SERVICE PROVIDERS TO RENDER SPECIALISED SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS FOR THE KWAZULU-NATAL PROVINCIAL TREASURY Deadline13 Aug 2026 13977907 ADVERTISEMENT: APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, OFFLOADING AND ASSEMBLY OF ANTI-ILLEGAL DUMPING SIGNS AT PREVALENT ILLEGAL DUMPING SPOTS, AS AND WHEN REQ Deadline31 Jul 2026 13977908 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE PROVISION OF TRAVEL AGENCY SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS. Deadline20 Aug 2026 13977909 SUPPLY AND DELIVER Apple 20W USB-C power adaptor and USB-C charger cable 2 metres Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977910 FOSPHB-RFP-17-26/27 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL [RFP] FIRE DETECTION AND SUPPRESSION SYSTEM HIGH RISK CONVEYORS AND LUBRICATION ROOMS AT CRUSHER DEPARTMENT MAINTENANCE SUPPORT SERVICES. Deadline18 Aug 2026 13977911 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STATIONERY FOR MERAFONG CITY LOCAL MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS. Deadline25 Aug 2026 13977913 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE SECURITY GUARDING SERVICES FOR THE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL BIODIVERSITY INSTITUTE (SANBI) AT KIRSTENBOSCH NATIONAL BOTANICAL GARDEN Deadline21 Aug 2026 13977914 Request for Supply and Installation of ICT Network Switches, Access Points and Cabling Solution for the Limpopo Department of Social Development Deadline26 Aug 2026 13977915 Supply and Delivery of 23.8" LCD HD LED Monitors Deadline29 Jul 2026 13977916 Re-advert: Request for proposals for the provision of a digital payment solution including a maintenance plan for a period of 36 months. Deadline31 Aug 2026 13977919 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE TERM CONTRACT OF LIFTS MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS TO VARIOUS DPWI PROPERTIES WITHIN BUFFALO CITY METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF TH Deadline18 Aug 2026 13977920 REQUEST FOR QUOTE FOR ONCE-OFF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VACUUM AND EXTENSION CODE REELS Deadline31 Jul 2026 13977921 The South African Social Security agency hereby invites proposals for the Appointment of Registered Credit Bureau Services forSASSA Income Testing for a period of five (5) years Deadline13 Aug 2026 13977922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLUMBING AND OTHER MATERIALS TO MIDMAR DAM Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977923 FOSPHB-RFP-16-26/27 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL [RFP] THREE-YEAR LABOUR CONTRACT FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VIBRATORY SCREENS, AND RELINING SECONDARY CRUSHER COMPONENTS. Deadline18 Aug 2026 13977924 Receipting of Municipal Account Payments on behalf of Nelson Mandela Bay Municipality Deadline27 Aug 2026 13977925 Water Conservation and Water Demand Management Services Deadline27 Aug 2026 13977926 Provision of Professional Service in Consortium/Joint venture or Multi -Disciplinary Practice Compromising a Storeroom at Traffic HQ Sidwell Deadline27 Aug 2026 13977928 Request for quote of Astro Night Sky Tourist guide training Deadline31 Jul 2026 13977929 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIMS AND TYRES USED ON 90T TRAILERS, REQUIRED BY TRANSNET ENGINEERING, MARITIME BUSINESS DURBAN, ON A ONCE-OFF BASIS. Deadline25 Aug 2026 13977930 Re-advert: Appointment of a service provider to render an Employee Assistance Programme (EAP) for a period of 36 months Deadline24 Aug 2026 13977931 ADVERTISEMENT: APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROFESSIONAL, SIMULTANEOUS AND CONSECUTIVE INTERPRETING, AS WELL AS TRANSLATION AND EDITING SERVICES, FOR A PERIOD OF SIX MONTH Deadline04 Aug 2026 13977932 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING, AND 3-YEAR MAINTENANCE CONTRACT OF DENTAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE PHELOPHEPA HEALTHCARE TRAIN Deadline10 Aug 2026 13977933 The Road Accident Fund (RAF) wishes to appoint suitable service provider to provide Professional Massage Services for 180 RAF employees for a period of three (3) days. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13977934 TENDER: KBM 02-2027THE MUNICIPALITY SEEKS THE APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, BRANDING OF YELLOW VEHICLE FLEET AND PROVIDE TRAINING TO KAREEBERG LOCAL MUN Deadline26 Aug 2026 13977935 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH, SAFETY AND ENVIRONMENTAL (OHSE) AGENT SERVICES FOR THE PRASA TRAIN CONTROL SYSTEM(PTCS) D&C PROJECT, KWA-ZULU NATAL REGION. Deadline30 Jul 2026 13977936 The Road Accident Fund (RAF) wishes to appoint a suitable service provider to provide pest control services to RAF Bloemfontein Office, the treatment will be done in two intervals. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13977939 Request for quotation to Supply, deliver, install furnace spout and line the furnace lid CIDB ME1 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13977940 APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL TAX ADVISORY SERVICE PROVIDER FOR VAT RECOVERY,SARS DISPUTE , RESOLUTION,TAX RECONCILIATIONS AND RELATED MUNICIAPPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL TAX ADVIS Deadline20 Aug 2026 13977941 COLLECTION, TRANSPORTATION AND DISPOSAL OF MEDICAL WASTE SERVICES FOR PetroSA Deadline14 Aug 2026 13977942 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND REPLACEMENT OF COMPLETE 150L ELCTRIC GEYSER AND TRAYS Deadline06 Aug 2026 13977943 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO OVERHAUL BUS GEARBOX Deadline28 Jul 2026 13977944 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS OF BOOSTER PUMP HOUSE FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS AT AIRPORTS COMPANY SOUTH AFRICA FOR GEORGE AIRPORT Deadline12 Aug 2026 13977948 Facilitation of the MANCO and AA Strategic Planning Process Deadline24 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us