South Africa Tenders - 6 August 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

516 tenders published in South Africa on 6 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 6 August 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in South Africa on 6 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

14218319 The provision of furniture and joinery services to the Financial Intelligence Centre Deadline20 Aug 2026 14218320 Appointment of a suitable and experienced Estate Agent or Landlord to lease office space in the Midrand area for a period until 31st March 2030, with an option to renew based on th Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218321 RFQ: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) NEW COMPLETE ENGINES FOR NISSAN NP200 VEHICLES Deadline14 Aug 2026 14218322 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY EQUIPMENT: WALK-THROUGH METAL DETECTOR Deadline07 Aug 2026 14218324 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SMART WATER AND ELECTRICITY METERS WITH A SOFTWARE SOLUTION (UTILITIES MANAGEMENT) ACROSS THE EIGHT PORTS. Deadline18 Sep 2026 14218325 PROVISION OF CHEMICAL WET SPRAYING SERVICES FOR, TRANSNET PORT TERMINALS (HEREINAFTER REFERRED TO AS "TPT"), AN OPERATING DIVISION OF TRANSNET SOC LTD (REG. NO. 1990/000900) AT DUR Deadline13 Aug 2026 14218326 FORMAL TENDER: TD 07/07/2026: MAINTENANCE, REPAIR, UPDATE OF SOFTWARE AND CALIBRATION OF VEHICLE TEST STATION EQUIPMENT FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2029 Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218327 PROVISION OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES AS A TURNKEY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS: VIP SANITATION PROJECT: MANDENI AREA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14218328 PROVISION OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES AS A TURNKEY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS: VIP SANITATION PROJECT: MAPHUMULO AREA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14218329 PROVISION OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES AS A TURNKEY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS: VIP SANITATION PROJECT: NDWEDWE AREA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14218330 TENDER VALIDITY LETTER -SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LINES ANDSERVITUDES PRODUCTION EQUIPMENT FORNATIONAL TRANSMISSION COMPANY SOUTHAFRICA NORTHERN GRID. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14218333 SALE OF VARIOUS RESIDENTIAL ERVEN IN BARRYDALE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14218334 FORMAL TENDER: TD 05/07/2026: UPDATING OF THE LONG-TERM FINANCIAL PLAN FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2029 Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218335 Appointment of a service provider(s) for the supply and delivery of stationery to the South African Social Security Agency in Gauteng Region for a period of thirty-six (36) months. Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218336 FORMAL TENDER: TD 06/07/2026: VETERINARY SERVICES FOR A PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2029 Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218337 PEST CONTROL SERVICES Deadline11 Aug 2026 14218461 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER PURIFICATION CHEMICAL FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED Deadline03 Sep 2026 14218462 PRIMARY AIR HEATERS TUBES REMOVAL, INSTALLATION AND REPAIRS OF TUBE SHEETS UNIT 1 AT KENDAL POWER STATION FOR A PERIOD OF 6 (SIX) MONTHS. Deadline20 Aug 2026 14218468 PROVIDE PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL INCLUDING THE DESIGN, LAYOUT AND PRINTING OF ARTWORK ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS. Deadline13 Aug 2026 14218469 10369609 - REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO REPAIR & SERVICE GRASS CUTTING MACHINE Deadline13 Aug 2026 14218470 INVITATION TO COMPULSORY SITE VISIT AND CLARIFICATION: MAINTENANCE AND OPERATIONALISATION OF TWO DONATED T-CRAFT 8.5 M JON BOATS. Deadline19 Aug 2026 14218471 REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS FOR APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR DESIGN,SUPPLY,IMPLEMENT AND MAINTANANCE OF CLOUD BASED MICROSOFT TEAMS CALL CENTER SOULTION FOR A PERIOD OF SIX MON Deadline18 Aug 2026 14218472 Request for quotation to supply strontium Foil Deadline14 Aug 2026 14218473 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND ASSEMBLY OF BOARDROOM CHAIRS AT ATNS HEAD OFFICE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14218475 RFQ052/2026 20x Swivel Castor Wheels Deadline07 Aug 2026 14218476 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND ASSEMBLY OF NINE (9) BOARDROOM TABLES AT THE ATNS HEAD OFFICE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14218481 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER DISINFECTANT CHEMICAL FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS AS AND WHEN REQUIRED Deadline03 Sep 2026 14218534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIV AND AIDS PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL Deadline11 Aug 2026 14218535 DESIGN, PRINT, SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF MULTI-LINGUAL NEWSLETTER (24 MONTHS CONTRACT) - Re-advert Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218536 PROPOSAL OF LAND LEASE, DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MANAGE DIGITAL FREESTANDING BILLBOARD (12 MONTHS CONTRACT) Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218538 Acquisition/ provisioning of Office Accommodation for the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development Modimolle in Limpopo Province for Period of 09 Years and 11 Months. Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218539 APPOINTMENT OF AN EVENTS COORDINATOR FOR THE HOSTING OF THE UMZIMKHULU HORSE RACING AND FASHION SHOW ( TOURISM FESTIVAL) (24 MONTHS CONTRACT) Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218540 Acquisition/ provisioning of Office Accommodation for the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development Thabazimbi in Limpopo Province for Period of 09 Years and 11 Months. Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218541 Tender validity extension letter/Transformer Repairs and Overhauling Deadline31 Aug 2026 14218542 Acquisition/ provisioning of Office Accommodation for the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development Modimolle District in Limpopo Province for Period of 09 Years and 11 Month Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218543 SAHRA INVITES PROPOSALS FOR TEMPORARY FITTED-OUT OFFICE ACCOMMODATION FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS IN THE CAPE TOWN CITY CENTRE Deadline19 Aug 2026 14218544 Provision for flight operations management software programme, used for flight scheduling, generating quotations, billing, reconciling aviation projects/jobs and generating of mont Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRE-CAST CONCRETE TRAPEZOIDAL DITCH LINERS Deadline07 Aug 2026 14218549 The provision of Linehaul Transportation Services for SAPO Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218550 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT OF A DECLARATION OF INTEREST AND GIFT REGISTER SYSTEM FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY- Deadline25 Aug 2026 14218551 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF ANIMAL FEED MEDICAL (12 MONTHS CONTRACT) - Re-advert Deadline11 Aug 2026 14218552 HIRE OF MOBILE COMPACTOR WITH OPERATOR FOR RIVIERSONDEREND GWS/THEEWATERSKLOOF DAM FOR DWS CONSTRUCTION SOUTH-WESTERN CAPE ONLY RESPONDENTS WITH CIDB GRADING 1CE OR HIGHER ARE ELIG Deadline20 Aug 2026 14218553 RW10414743/25 RPROVISION TO APPOINT EXTERNAL ASSURANCE PROVIDER FOR OTHER RELATED AUDIT SERVICES FOR PERIOD OF 5 YEARS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14218554 Publication of Names of Bidders - Supply and Delivery of HP Power Pack and Servo Motors Hydraulic Equipment Spares As and When required basis at Kriel Power Station for the period Deadline28 Aug 2026 14218555 Supply and Delivery of New Vehicles: Hook Lift Truck with 4 Axle Trailer ,20 Ton Crane Truck, 15m3 Tipper Truck and Skid Steer Loader and 3 Wheel Logger Deadline02 Sep 2026 14218556 Publication of Names of Bidders in Respect of Advertised Competitive Bids Supply and delivery of welding consumable spares on an as and when required basis for a period of 60 month Deadline14 Aug 2026 14218557 Regret Letter for Unsuccessful Suppliers - E1926NTCSASG for Supply and delivery of consumables for Southern Grid on and as and when required for a period of 36 months Deadline10 Aug 2026 14218558 Publication of Names of Bidders in Respect of Advertised Competitive Bids Provision of physical security, tactical response teams, aerial surveillance and technology solution for a Deadline14 Aug 2026 14218559 HIRE OF CONSTRUCTION TELEHANDLER FORKLIFT WITH OPERATOR FOR RIVIERSONDEREND GWS/THEEWATERSKLOOF DAM FOR DWS CONSTRUCTION SOUTH -WESTERN CAPE, ONLY RESPONDENTS WITH CIDB GRADING 1CE Deadline20 Aug 2026 14218612 QCTO Intranet Revamp / Revival Specification (SharePoint-Based) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14218614 THE DESIGN, DETAILED ENGINEERING, MANUFACTURE, TESTING AT WORKS, SUPPLY, SHIPPING, TRANSPORTATION, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, ERECTION, SITE-TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF CLASS 1 POWER Deadline07 Oct 2026 14218615 REVIEW AND UPDATE OF DISTRICT DISASTER RISK MANAGEMENT PLAN FOR FRANCES BAARD DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY (FBDM) AND ALL FOUR LOCAL MUNICIPALITIES Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218616 Programme Management (PRINCE2 Foundation & Managing Successful Programmes Foundation) Accredited Training Deadline14 Aug 2026 14218617 APPOINTMENT OF A TRAVEL MANAGEMENT COMPANY TO PROVIDE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT SERVICES TO THE WESTERN CAPE LIQUOR AUTHORITY (WCLA OR AUTHORITY) FOR PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218621 VIRTUALIZATION TECHNOLOGY REQUIREMENTS AND CAPABILITIES FOR SABC Deadline28 Aug 2026 14218622 The Supply and Installation of Alarm systems and Security Beams at Municipal Infrastructure and Buildings for a period up to 30 June 2029 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14218623 The upgrade of the control room (60 Bredastreet, Paarl) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218624 Supply and Delivery of Pole Mounted Distribution/Metering Enclosures for a period ending 30 June 2030 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14218625 The Supply and Delivery of Wooden Poles for transmission for a period ending 30 June 2030 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14218626 Request for Information for Tea and Coffee Flasks Deadline20 Aug 2026 14218628 Request for a Once-off Quotation for Fleet Rejuvenation and Refurbishment Services for Catering Trucks and Operational Vans at the Cape Town unit. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14218633 Full Description: Suitable and capable service providers are invited to Bid for Supply and letting of suitable Office Accommodation to the Department of Public Works: On behalf of Deadline07 Sep 2026 14218634 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER BOARD SECRETARIAT SERVICES TO INSETA FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218635 Panel Of Service Providers for Variable Speed Drive and Associated Equipment Maintenance in North-East Region Deadline10 Sep 2026 14218636 INVITATION BID NUMBER: CPSC/B/067/2026 OUTSOURCING OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND ASSEMBLING OF GYM EQUIPMENT AT CMIS DIVISION. DOD PROC PLAN 26-27/CMIS/1696 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218637 Provision of Telephone Management System at Matla Power Station for a period of Three years Deadline02 Sep 2026 14218638 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF A COMPREHENSIVE TRAVEL DEMAND MANAGEMENT (TDM) STRATEGY FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218639 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER MEDICAL ASSESSMENTS FOR A PERIOD 36 MONTHS AS WHEN REQUIRED Deadline03 Sep 2026 14218640 PROCUREMENT OF DOG CAGE FOR K-9 UNIT IN LEBOMBO POST Deadline07 Aug 2026 14218641 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR CONSULTANT TO PROVIDE LEGAL SERVICES TO THE UMZINYATHI DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY Deadline11 Aug 2026 14218646 Alienation of Erf 17816 Aquadene, Richards Bay Deadline09 Sep 2026 14218647 Alienation of Erf 18132 Aquadene , Richards Bay Deadline09 Sep 2026 14218648 Long-term lease and industrial development of Erf 8767 bronze bar in Alton Deadline07 Oct 2026 14218649 SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY VMWARE LICENCE RENEWAL FOR A PERIOD ONE (1) YEAR. Deadline12 Aug 2026 14218650 Leasing of Rem of Farm Richards Bay No.16990 Alkantstrand Beach Tuck Shop in Meerensee Deadline09 Sep 2026 14218651 Request for Proposals (RFP)For the Provision of Canteen and Catering Services to the CSIRPretoria Campus for a Period of 5 Years. Deadline20 Aug 2026 14218652 Establishment of a database for medical / health practitioners (individual, firms / companies) through an expression of interest to conduct post-application quality assurance of di Deadline02 Sep 2026 14218653 RFQ: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) 65-INCH INTERACTIVE DISPLAYS Deadline17 Aug 2026 14218836 Repair and replace damage roof sheeting at Eerste Rivier Post Office Depot. Deadline19 Aug 2026 14218837 Provision for an independent service provider for the supply and delivery of oil filter, fuel filter and air filter elements on behalf for a period of thirty-six (36) months, on as Deadline04 Sep 2026 14218838 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AND MOUNTING OF STEEL STRUCTURE STANDS AT NTSIKENI NATURE RESERVE, EKZNW Deadline20 Aug 2026 14218839 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CURTAINS & BLINDS AT MPILA CAMP(HiP) OF EZEMVELO KZN WILDLIFE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14218840 The provision for the appointment of an independent service provider to supply, maintenance, repairs and training for the certificate of competency (COC) on euro five (05) & Merc 1 Deadline07 Aug 2026 14218841 Invitation to Tender for Maintenance and repairs of current systems including Adhoc installations requests contract for Security Systems for Megawatt Park, Eskom Academy of Learnin Deadline01 Sep 2026 14218842 REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS TO CONDUCT A COMPREHENSIVE WORK STUDY, EVALUATE JOB DESCRIPTIONS USING TUNED ASSESSMENT OF SKILLS AND KNOWLEDGE (TASK) JOB EVALUATION SYSTEM Deadline21 Aug 2026 14218843 The provision for the appointment of a suitably qualified service provider(s) for repairs, supply and delivery of pumps and injectors for a period of thirty-six (36) months on as a Deadline08 Sep 2026 14218844 REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS FOR APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR RENEWAL OF CODETWO CLOUD-BASED EMAIL SIGNATURES 365 SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE NATIONAL LOTTERIE COMMISSION. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14218845 Appointment of a service provider to conduct an assessment and propose a sound masking solution for identified strategic offices and boardrooms in the Department of Science, Techno Deadline18 Aug 2026 14218849 Provision of terrain maintenance and gardening services for a period of 12 months Deadline12 Aug 2026 14218850 REFURBISHMENT OF AMSTERDAM SPORT FACILITY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14218851 REHABILITATION OF SGODIPHOLA ACCESS ROAD AND STORM WATER MANAGEMENT IN WARD 11 MKHONDO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14218852 LEGAL ADVISORY, STAKEHOLDER ENGAGEMENT, AND IMPLEMENTATION SUPPORT FOR THE NATIONAL IPP LEGACY FACILITY (NILF) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218853 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A RIDE-ON LAWN MOWER, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Aug 2026 14218854 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID ELECTRICITY METERS FOR A CONTRACT PERIOD ENDING 30 JUNE 2027 Deadline14 Aug 2026 14218855 Provision for a service provider for the supply, delivery and complete Overhaul Engines to Metrobus for a period of thirty-six (36) months as and when required. Deadline02 Sep 2026 14218856 THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF ISO 45001 AND 14001 FOR THE ENTIRE KRUGER NATION PARK Deadline19 Aug 2026 14218857 Provision for a panel of service providers for Training and Development services for Metrobus for a period of twenty-four (24) months, on as and when required basis. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14218858 MPO/07/2026 and Appointment of a panel of car hire services for 36 months. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14218859 MPO/08/2026 and Appointment of a panel of Healthcare Practitioners for 36 months. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14218860 Appointment of an Architect and Principal Consultant for the design of Majuba Restaurant Facility Deadline31 Aug 2026 14218861 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6 LAPTOPS Deadline14 Aug 2026 14218862 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE HOSES FOR BERGRIVIER MUNICIPALITY FROM DATE OF APPOINTMENT UNTIL 30 JUNE 2027 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14218863 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BREATHING AIR COMPRESSORS FOR BERGRIVIER MUNICIPALITY UNTIL 30 JUNE 2027 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14218865 APPOINTMENT OF A PANEL OF INTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE PROVIDERS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218867 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR PROVISION OF END-USER TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICE FOR CONTINUOUS CONTROLS MONITORING (CCM). Deadline13 Aug 2026 14218869 CANCELLATION: THE PROVISION OF CORE TECHNICAL SERVICES (ELECTRICAL BUILDING MAINTENANCE SERVICES) TO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT FACILITIES AT HIGHVELD IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT MPUMALANGA OP Deadline28 Aug 2026 14218871 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 SEWING MACHINE Deadline13 Aug 2026 14218873 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE CONCEPTUALISATION, MANUFACTURING AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO ASTRONOMY IMAGE GALLERY DISPLAYS AT THE SARAO ENGINEERING OPERATIONS CENTRE, KL Deadline11 Aug 2026 14218875 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Parking Campaign at Airports Company South Africas OR Tambo International Airport. Deadline24 Aug 2026 14218877 PROVISION OF CASH IN TRANSIT SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS Deadline11 Aug 2026 14218879 GQEBERHA WARD COUNCILLORS LEASING FOR OFFICE SPACE/ ACCOMODATION CORPORATE SERVICES (WARD 12, WARD 39, WARD 48 & WARD 54) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14218881 TENDER FEE R608.89 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14218883 MPO/06/2026 /Appointment of a service provider for the provision of vending management. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14219054 IFB - Nigeria - Asphalt Overlay and Ancilliary Road Infrastructure Works Under the Ebonyi State Ring Road Project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14219055 AMI - Togo - Elaboration de rapports d ach vement pour le projet de r habilitation de la route Lom -Cotonou phase 2 et de protection c ti re Deadline19 Aug 2026 14219104 UPGRADE OF ROAD M89 IN FRANCE - WARD 18 Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us