Spain Tenders - 27 February 2019

14 tenders published in Spain on 27 February 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Spain on 27 February 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Security Printing, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Spain?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Spain and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Security Printing, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Spain.

306414 20192026 - Landing gear spare parts for CASA C-101 (E25), C-235 (T.19), C-295 (T.21), Superpuma (H.21) and other SAG's Deadline02 Apr 2019 306420 Acquisition of TPCSDS-T exercise shots of 120 x 570 MM for Leopard cart cannon Deadline12 Mar 2019 306449 20194624: Supply, installation and start-up of long-range HF antenna of emitters (BA Torrejón) Deadline01 Apr 2019 306462 Serveis of help desk and maintenance of the lloc de treball of the public company Sistema Emergències Mèdiques. Deadline14 Mar 2019 306481 Assistance for the control of construction works Sevilla-Cádiz line. Section: Jerez de la Frontera-Cádiz Airport station. Duplication of railway branch line to Bajo de La Cab Deadline27 Feb 2020 306482 Control and monitoring of the works of the substations and self-transformation centers of the Bobadilla-Algeciras line Deadline27 Feb 2020 306483 Supply of toner for Xerox printers located in the HUCA Deadline27 Feb 2020 306526 Telecommunications service: voice and mobile data Deadline15 Mar 2019 306528 Renewal of the license of corporate use of software "ecosignature" of biometric signature for two years together with its maintenance. Deadline12 Mar 2019 306532 Telecommunications service of the City of Puerto de Santa Cruz: voice communications; mobile and Internet. Deadline18 Mar 2019 306536 • Work for the public address installation in the Galindo WWTP. Deadline27 Mar 2019 306537 Provision and printing of ballot papers for each of the candidatures, necessary for the local elections of León City Council, scheduled for next Sunday, May 26, 2019 Deadline05 Mar 2019 306541 Installation of electric vehicle charging points in the port of Maó Deadline06 Mar 2019 306542 Provision of ballots for the Municipal Elections next May 26, 2019 Deadline13 Mar 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us