Spain Tenders - 30 April 2019

18 tenders published in Spain on 30 April 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Spain on 30 April 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Spain?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Spain and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Spain.

319850 • Supply of 294 readers of electronic books for 19 public libraries of the State. Deadline23 May 2019 319861 Supply of vertical signage elements and beaconing for the conservation of the provincial road network of ourense Deadline13 May 2019 319914 Supply of plain clothes for the General Directorate of the Police, through a system of exchange Deadline23 May 2019 320020 Acquisition and installation of thermal cameras BMR vehicles of ET Deadline03 Jun 2019 320041 Recruitment of the services and infrastructures of the Class III Interconnection Node and the Cybersecurity Operations Center of the I3D Deadline30 Jul 2019 320043 • Traffic management service, monitoring and control of traffic infractions in the municipality of Rivas-Vaciamadrid. Deadline30 May 2019 320047 • Supply of 92 vehicles heavy rural roads (BRP) for the fire fighters of the Generalitat Deadline11 Jun 2019 320048 • Preventive maintenance service for the maintenance of automatic barriers, interphone, remote opening and public address system for the Technical School of Naval Engineers o Deadline14 May 2019 320050 • Supply and installation of a license plate reader system and control of access and exits of vehicles in venues and offices of Metro de Madrid Deadline17 May 2019 320053 • Supply of medals for Depot Games of the Principality of Asturias for the years 2019 and 2020 Deadline14 May 2019 320092 Printing service, personalization and delivery of official university degrees in accordance with the requirements of Royal Decree 1002/2010 Deadline06 Apr 2019 320123 Hiring of the rental service, maintenance and collection of ticket vending machines and time control of the parking in Puerto de Andratx Deadline31 May 2019 320138 Traffic management service, monitoring and control of traffic infractions in the municipality of Rivas-Vaciamadrid Deadline30 May 2019 320139 Telecommunications services for the Administration of the Autonomous Community of Navarra and its public bodies Deadline27 May 2019 320178 Acquisition of spare material for scheduled and unscheduled maintenance of fixed-wing aircraft and their associated equipment. Deadline14 May 2019 320194 Acquisition of a minimum of 5,500 anti-theft bags and 5 500 magazine carriers for the HK-USP COMPACT 9 mm Parabelum gun. Deadline03 Jun 2019 320206 Compactor truck for the collection of lateral load waste with a capacity between 23 and 25 cubic meters. Deadline31 May 2019 320327 Maintenance and support of the identity management system and the Corporate Board of the Junta de Andalucía Deadline30 Apr 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us