Spain Tenders - 1 October 2019

23 tenders published in Spain on 1 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Spain on 1 October 2019, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Spain?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Spain and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Spain.

362244 • JEMANT.- PL (19/20) Preventive maintenance contract for the submarine platform simulator Class S-70 "Agosta" SISMA. Deadline14 Oct 2019 362327 • Technical support services and update of A10 software versions Deadline14 Oct 2019 362486 • Acquisition of high performance ultrasound system for the Navy Diving Center Deadline15 Oct 2019 362488 • Website maintenance service, and management, administration and revitalization of social networks Deadline15 Oct 2019 362494 • Administrative contract for maintenance services of the applications acquired from the company Advanced solutions in computer science SL Deadline16 Oct 2019 362497 Service of digitalization, indexing and physical and electronic archiving of the centralized contracting documentation of AENA, SME, SA Deadline24 Oct 2019 362517 Computer facilities management services Deadline28 Oct 2019 362597 Supply of 7 crane vehicles and their maintenance for 3 years for the circulation support service provided by the Municipal Company of Aparcamientos y Servicios, SA Deadline06 Nov 2019 362607 • Licenses, technical support and updating of VMWARE virtualization software for the Duero Hydrographic Confederation Deadline17 Oct 2019 362640 • Lobjecte del contracte is the hiring of the support service to some BASE-Gestió dIngressos software, specifically the Zimbra and el productes Genero electronics. Deadline21 Oct 2019 362641 Service of implementation, maintenance and technical support of an electronic platform for public transport operators, Transportes Interurbanos de Tenerife, Deadline21 Oct 2019 362692 Contract for the supply of cybersecurity solutions for the analysis of threats and vulnerabilities of the cybersecurity operation center of the Information Security Center of Catal Deadline04 Nov 2019 362752 The purpose of this Specification is to provide CRIDA, AIE with a software development service for modules that do not require knowledge of the ATM environment, analysis of softwar Deadline14 Oct 2019 362759 Sub-administration and installation of the infrastructure of the Servei Informàtic de la Universitat de Giron Deadline14 Oct 2019 362782 Certification of suppliers for the realization of the services for the comprehensive management of the activity and control licenses of the facilities managed by BSM, CBSA and PAT Deadline03 Oct 2019 362788 Technical assistance for the drafting of the executives project of the sub-administration and installation dun nou SA Deadline15 Oct 2019 362791 • Provision of service to support the incentive of social volunteering, development of a web portal (Time Bank) for the management and organization of social volunteering and Deadline04 Oct 2019 362797 • Preventive and corrective maintenance service of the hardware and software of corporate servers for the HUB. Deadline07 Oct 2019 362802 • upgrade, renewal of licenses, supply of components and extension of facilities of the ski? line system in sierra nevada Deadline06 Oct 2019 362805 Upgrade, renewal of licenses, supply of components and expansion of facilities of the ski? line system in sierra nevada Deadline06 Oct 2019 362811 Improvement of the storage infrastructure of Corporate Applications and Document Management Deadline16 Oct 2019 362834 Acquisition and maintenance of OSIsoft Licenses and Products Deadline16 Oct 2019 362851 Hiring the maintenance and technical support service 24x7x365 of the Security System in Internet Communications Deadline23 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us