Spain Tenders - 7 October 2019

56 tenders published in Spain on 7 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Spain on 7 October 2019, across industries like Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, RFID, Cyber Security, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Spain?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Spain and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, RFID, Cyber Security, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Spain.

364900 • Supply of water meters by means of the constitution and regular update of a logistic deposit that will be supplied by the Mixed Society Aguas de León, SL Deadline12 Nov 2019 364908 • sweeper machine supply Deadline16 Oct 2019 364913 • Supply of a 1M3 vacuum sweeper Deadline21 Oct 2019 364924 • Contract for the installation of charging points for electric vehicles and photovoltaic pergolas in the ports of Andratx Deadline21 Oct 2019 364939 supply, installation, maintenance and remote management of charging points for electric vehicles in the offices of the National Securities Market Commission in Madrid. Deadline15 Oct 2019 364960 Acquisition of uniformity for Navy personnel. Deadline14 Nov 2019 364986 • Supply of hybrid buses for the Municipal Urban Transportation Service Deadline06 Nov 2019 364989 • Supply and installation of a management and anti-theft system (RFID) for the Municipal Library Deadline17 Oct 2019 364992 • Inspection services of the submarine emissaries of Mompás and San Pedro Deadline21 Oct 2019 364993 • Maintenance Service of Electromechanical Installations, Aircraft Assistance Facilities and Baggage Handling System. 18 Ae Deadline28 Oct 2019 365020 • Support to the cybersecurity management of the Port Authority of Bilbao. Deadline23 Oct 2019 365171 • Acquisition of new subscription licenses for cloud mail services and other associated services of the Google G Suite Basic product, or equivalent with the same benefits and Deadline11 Oct 2019 365224 Technical assistance service and preventive, conductive, regulatory and corrective maintenance of audiovisual equipment and audiovisual software Deadline06 Nov 2019 365251 • maintenance service licenses sap application sap Deadline11 Oct 2019 365278 • Maintenance and technical assistance service of the accounting, invoices, FACE, grant management, tax management and collection program of the Silla City Council Deadline11 Oct 2019 365332 • "Supply of 90 complete communication system equipment for firefighter intervention helmet with large area push button and 20 connections to forest helmet and 90 portable ra Deadline17 Oct 2019 365333 • Thermo-hardened plates for Submarines S-82, S-83 and S-84 Deadline07 Nov 2019 365356 Supply of video capture cards, signature capturers, magnetic strip card readers and magnetic strip card readers / recorders Deadline04 Nov 2019 365357 Tender for the realization of a website of the Picassent Industrial Estate, Valencia Deadline18 Oct 2019 365400 • Implementation of a solution for data loss prevention (Data Loss Prevention DLP) from Symantec in the Directorate General for Game Management Deadline16 Oct 2019 365413 • BIGFIX configuration assistance services Deadline15 Oct 2019 365437 • Supply contract for 120 1,270 mm bases and 30 1,650 mm bases for vehicle detection for the R3 and R5 tracks Deadline21 Oct 2019 365460 • acquisition of blade infrastructure for sscc cpd Deadline17 Oct 2019 365461 Installation service of personal desktop computers and their corresponding software (Ref. 26/19) Deadline21 Oct 2019 365469 • High-performance multicomputer composed of new generations of multicore processors Deadline18 Oct 2019 365472 • Supply of software licenses with maintenance services. 60 Quadro vDWS EDU subscription license 5 years, 1 CCU Deadline18 Oct 2019 365473 • Procurement of new Microsoft volume government licenses Deadline18 Oct 2019 365474 • Provision of Microsoft licenses for the National Library of Spain Deadline30 Oct 2019 365479 • Supply of Orbeon Forms licenses for the Miguel Hernández University of Elche Deadline18 Oct 2019 365480 • The file is aimed at contracting the provision of a secure SSL server certificate monodomain for www.serviciosdocumentales.com Deadline18 Oct 2019 365523 SealSign Licensing and Products Maintenance Deadline22 Oct 2019 365533 Provision of licenses for the implementation of a Microsoft Office 365 Platform and several calculation servers Deadline21 Oct 2019 365539 Analytical tool for AENA websites and mobile applications Deadline04 Nov 2019 365542 • Acquisition of Unified Functional Testing (UFT) and Load Runner product licenses for the General State Administration Intervention. Deadline22 Oct 2019 365552 Work on the execution of charging points for electric vehicles powered by self-consumption photovoltaic solar power plants at VEIASA ITV stations, with project writing and Deadline24 Oct 2019 365553 • Support, operation and maintenance of the computer systems of the UNED-Melilla Center Deadline22 Oct 2019 365564 The provision of advice and technical assistance in data protection and data protection delegate for the City of Amorebieta-Etxano Deadline21 Oct 2019 365568 Supply of computer equipment for the equipping of the operational units and dependencies of the Local Police Deadline21 Oct 2019 365571 (saas) software for quality analysis and source code security Deadline21 Oct 2019 365578 Supply, installation and configuration of a comprehensive system, including hardware, software and commissioning services, for the technological renovation of the CPD of the City C Deadline21 Oct 2019 365586 • Contract related to the management and digitization service of clinical records aimed at the Fundació de Gestió Sanitària de l'Hospital de la Santa Creu i Sant Pau Deadline04 Nov 2019 365595 • Recruitment of maintenance and support of the licenses of the SAP platform of the Government of Navarra during the year 2020 Deadline04 Nov 2019 365597 Acquisition of the use and use license, implementation, configuration, customization, adaptation and support for a training management platform. Deadline21 Oct 2019 365617 Hiring the service of a search engine for the recruitment of staff for FREMAP, Mutual Collaborator with Social Security No. 61 Deadline24 Oct 2019 365620 • Supply of the update and support of the EQUITRAC printing management software Deadline28 Oct 2019 365626 • Supply and Support of Axway Software Licenses for the General Directorate of Game Management (dgoj) Deadline21 Oct 2019 365651 • Digitization of physical objects for the Cartagena Municipal Archive Deadline21 Oct 2019 365655 • Renewal and extension of tool licenses for the quality analysis of the code of the MAPA's computer applications. Deadline21 Oct 2019 365656 • Maintenance service of the corporate backup infrastructure, sophos xg firewall and citrix client licenses of the Rivas-Vaciamadrid City Council, in three lots. Deadline21 Oct 2019 365657 • support services for information technology support for the evolution of the NATO SICAD Cataloging System Deadline21 Oct 2019 365660 Evolutionary development service of the social services analytical information system Deadline08 Nov 2019 365662 Test management services of IT Txartela certification exam Deadline08 Nov 2019 365663 • Service for the transcoding and streaming of content (Live and VoD) of the digital services of the Radio and Television Corporation of Galicia Deadline07 Nov 2019 365666 • Expansion and renewal of maintenance of licenses "Microfocus" Deadline06 Nov 2019 365667 Acquisition of new licenses and their maintenance until 31/12/2021 in order to regularize the situation of the ITOTS ITC Operations Deadline06 Nov 2019 365681 • 24x7 managed service for information technology infrastructure and systems Deadline28 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us