Spain Tenders - 8 October 2019

24 tenders published in Spain on 8 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Spain on 8 October 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Traffic Management, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Spain?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Spain and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Traffic Management, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Spain.

365876 Networking, Internet and intranet software package Deadline21 Oct 2019 365907 • Supply of bulletproof vests for the Local Police of Cartagena Deadline22 Oct 2019 365909 • Installation of four electric vehicle chargers Deadline21 Oct 2019 365912 Execution of charging points for electric vehicles powered by photovoltaic solar energy self-consumption plants in the itia de veiasa stations, with project drafting and facilities Deadline29 Oct 2019 365920 Spain-Vitoria-Gasteiz: Software programming and consultancy services Deadline17 Oct 2019 365921 Spain-Madrid: Software package and information systems Deadline18 Oct 2019 365933 Development of computer applications in the horizontal field (exploitation), related to the fields of Electronic Administration and System Monitoring. File: 23/19. Deadline16 Oct 2019 365979 Consulting, technical assistance and related services in the definition, implementation and management of ITS systems projects Deadline11 Nov 2019 366019 Supply for leasing of 5 advanced ambulances of life support with electromedical equipment for Emergencies Deadline15 Nov 2019 366080 • Recruitment of the services of a centralized sales and management system of the Visit València offices and the visitvalencia.com website. Deadline28 Oct 2019 366098 • Supply of various hardware for the Moya City Council Services Area Deadline28 Oct 2019 366111 • Suspicion calculation engine Deadline25 Oct 2019 366136 • Acquisition of Microsoft Open licenses and support for its implementation in the Government of Navarra Deadline04 Nov 2019 366189 Spain-Logroño: Recreational, cultural and sporting services Deadline04 Nov 2019 366192 Spain-Madrid: Computer accessories Deadline04 Nov 2019 366198 Spain-Madrid: Software package and information systems Deadline04 Nov 2019 366202 Spain-Madrid: Computer support services Deadline01 Nov 2019 366235 • Supply, installation and commissioning of a Business Intelligence (BI) platform based on the Qlik Sense product for use by the General Directorate of State Heritage Deadline21 Oct 2019 366249 • Management, maintenance and update service for the Canarias Saludable digital communication channel (Web and Social Networks) and its graphic and audiovisual content Deadline22 Oct 2019 366251 • AMT-2019-0053: Development and support service of information systems linked to the integrated biomass management system in the secondary belts Deadline08 Nov 2019 366255 • Content distribution and secure traffic service https for the web portal of the Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries and Food through the Internet. Deadline22 Oct 2019 366260 • Recruitment of Microsoft software licenses in Software Assurance mode. for FRATERNITY-MUPRESPA Deadline18 Nov 2019 366264 • Supply of Cype licenses for the Miguel Hernández de Elche University Deadline22 Oct 2019 366352 Oracle Migration Deadline15 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us