Spain Tenders - 4 November 2019

12 tenders published in Spain on 4 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Spain on 4 November 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Spain?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Spain and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Spain.

372605 • Supply of practice ammunition for the Municipal Police of Bilbao. Deadline08 Nov 2019 372612 • Road sweeper Deadline15 Nov 2019 372711 • Service of repairs and necessary revisions of the special machinery (Sweepers and Boxes of Vehicles of RSU) of the Ros Roca Brand Mobile Park of the Delegation of Cleaning Deadline15 Nov 2019 372715 • Supply of contactless smart card validators on metric width lines Deadline10 Dec 2019 372716 • Acquisition of a minimum of 1,340 bulletproof, anti-knife and anti-puncture vests for external use. Deadline09 Dec 2019 372717 • Framework agreement for the development of E-Learning training courses Deadline11 Nov 2019 372719 Supply and delivery of digital gift cards (e-gift cards) multi-signs for the University of Bordeaux Deadline18 Nov 2019 372827 Integration of the process of buying the nomenclature material in SAP economic financial Deadline19 Nov 2019 372950 Provision of a comprehensive printing, photocopying, document scanning and fax solution, in renting mode and payment by copy or print Deadline04 Dec 2019 372952 Supply, installation and maintenance of 2 side load compactor collector equipment on two new carriages to be acquired by Emulsa Deadline03 Dec 2019 372977 File: 082/19. Recruitment of Security Operations Center (SOC) and Technical Information Security Office (OTSI) services for EMASESA Deadline04 Nov 2019 373015 • Subscription service product software big data management bdm Deadline12 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us