Spain Tenders - 12 November 2019

12 tenders published in Spain on 12 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Spain on 12 November 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Spain?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Spain and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Spain.

374910 • Supply of 60 small arms for Leasehold Police. Second tender. Deadline19 Nov 2019 374911 Acquisition of "absorb overvoltage" for the HE.24 weapon system (Sikorsky S-76) Deadline25 Nov 2019 374916 • Contracting of Industrial Sweeper Vehicle Supply Deadline11 Dec 2019 374921 • Manufacture of bingo cards, stamped effects and stamped paper for exclusive notarial use for the year 2020. Deadline09 Dec 2019 374954 RTVE signal satellite transport for RTVE customers in North and Central America Deadline17 Dec 2019 375015 Licensing support service for SAP products licensed to the Municipal Business Corporation of Seville, AIE and the companies that are part of it Deadline16 Dec 2019 375016 Revision and update of the Flood Risk Management Plan of the river basin district of Catalonia (2nd planning cycle) and implementation of measures Deadline13 Jan 2020 375025 • FS178_2019 contracted, mitjançant procediment obert non harmonitzat, of the sub-administration of 36 parking meters per the implantation daparcaments dissuasius i lactua Deadline29 Nov 2019 375027 • Acquisition of a minimum of 1,340 bulletproof, anti-knife and anti-puncture vests for external use. Deadline13 Dec 2019 375066 Provision of telecommunications services in the field of fixed and mobile telephony Deadline12 Dec 2019 375080 Contract the supply of 5 buses, 2 lots, for the SMYT of the City of Burgos Deadline08 Dec 2019 375100 Acquisition of a minimum of 1 340 bulletproof, anti-knife and anti-puncture vests for external use Deadline13 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us