Spain Tenders - 26 November 2019

12 tenders published in Spain on 26 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Spain on 26 November 2019, across industries like RFID, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Spain?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Spain and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like RFID, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Spain.

378726 Purchase Logistic Furniture Equipment with Radio Frequency Management Software (Rfid), of Similar Characteristics and Similar to Those that Were the Subject of the Hsjr 2/2010 Leas Deadline09 Dec 2019 378730 Contract for Access Control and Surveillance Services of the Federico Garca Lorca Center Deadline27 Dec 2019 378732 • Supply by leasing of two sweepers with driver for street cleaning Deadline10 Dec 2019 378816 Operation, administration, monitoring and support service of the Internet services area of the Ministry of the Presidency, Relations with the Courts and Equality. Deadline30 Dec 2019 378821 Certification and electronic signature services with centralized password for the administration of the Autonomous Community of Cantabria Deadline23 Dec 2019 378825 Jeman: Service Contract for Maintenance and Repair of Communications Equipment of Submarine Vessels and Surface of the Arsenal of Cartagena During the Year 2020. Deadline11 Dec 2019 378828 Lot 1: Type B Driving License for 25 People. Lot 2: Type C Driving License (Truck) and Certificate of Professional Proficiency - Initial Qualification (Cap) for 15 People. Deadline10 Dec 2019 378839 Audiovisual and scenic assistance services at the Universitat Politècnica de València for unit prices Deadline26 Dec 2019 378846 20205307 - Maintenance of aircraft components UD.13 and UD.14. Deadline27 Dec 2019 378858 Supply of personal protective equipment for forest fire intervention Deadline07 Jan 2020 378864 Workstations, laptops and corporate offices for various RTVE areas Deadline02 Jan 2020 378870 Acquisition of reach-stacker mobile crane for the Freight Terminal of Bilbao Port Deadline07 Jan 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us