Sri Lanka Tenders - 10 September 2020

43 tenders published in Sri Lanka on 10 September 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Sri Lanka on 10 September 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Sri Lanka?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Sri Lanka and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Sri Lanka.

532019 Supply of Non Absorbable Surgical Suture, various sizes Deadline02 Oct 2020 532021 Supply of Retractors, various sizes Deadline02 Oct 2020 532038 Supply of Wire Reinforced Venous Return Catheter, Various sizes Deadline02 Oct 2020 532046 Supply of Surgical Suture Needles Deadline02 Oct 2020 532051 Supply of Laboratory Consumables Deadline05 Oct 2020 532055 Supply of Non Absorbable Surgical Suture, various sizes Deadline07 Oct 2020 532058 Supply of Non Absorbable Surgical Suture, various sizes Deadline07 Oct 2020 532070 Supply of Ophthalmic Surgery Instruments Deadline06 Oct 2020 532074 Supply of Auto Disable Syringes, 0.5ml Deadline09 Oct 2020 532077 Supply of Surgical Non Consumables Deadline09 Oct 2020 532080 Supply of Dissecting & Tissue Forceps Deadline09 Oct 2020 532081 Supply of Scissors Deadline09 Oct 2020 532096 Supply of 46,000,000 Tablets Deadline12 Oct 2020 532099 Supply of 375,000,000 Tablets Deadline13 Oct 2020 532100 Supply of Non Absorbable Synthetic Monofilament Suture Deadline02 Oct 2020 532101 Supply of Hypodermic Syringes, various sizes Deadline02 Oct 2020 532102 Supply of Hypodermic Syringe with luer slip, various sizes Deadline02 Oct 2020 532103 Supply of Absorbable Synthetic Surgical Sutures, various sizes Deadline02 Oct 2020 532105 Supply of Non Absorbable Surgical Suture, various sizes Deadline02 Oct 2020 532106 Supply of 400 Bottles of Oxybutynine Hydrochloride oral solution Deadline06 Oct 2020 532107 Supply of Safety Boxes Deadline02 Oct 2020 532108 Supply of Laboratory Consumables Deadline05 Oct 2020 532110 Supply of Surgical Consumables Deadline07 Oct 2020 532111 Supply of SURGICAL CONSUMABLES Deadline02 Oct 2020 532112 Supply of Artery/Haemostatis Forceps Deadline06 Oct 2020 532114 Supply of Surgical Non Consumables Deadline06 Oct 2020 532115 Supply of Surgical Non Consumables Deadline06 Oct 2020 532116 Supply of Ophthalmic Consumables Deadline09 Oct 2020 532117 Supply of Surgical Sutures, various types Deadline09 Oct 2020 532118 Supply of Needle Holders, various sizes Deadline09 Oct 2020 532119 Supply of Ophthalmic Consumables Deadline09 Oct 2020 532121 Supply of Forceps for Introducing Magill Type Endotracheal Tubes and New Empty Cylinders Deadline09 Oct 2020 532122 Supply of 1,500,000 Vials of Meropenem Trihydrate BP/USP Deadline12 Oct 2020 532123 Supply of 1,070,000 PF syringes Deadline12 Oct 2020 532125 Supply of Surgical Consumables Deadline14 Oct 2020 532126 Supply of Debibrillation Gel Pads Deadline13 Oct 2020 532127 Supply of 375,000,000 Tablets Deadline13 Oct 2020 532129 Supply of 1,070,000 PF syringes Deadline12 Oct 2020 532135 Supply of Male Condoms Deadline21 Oct 2020 532304 Supply of Non absorbable Synthetic Monofilament Suture Deadline16 Oct 2020 532311 Supply of Arms Up Positioner, left and right, compatible with radiotherapy treatment chair in current use Deadline02 Oct 2020 532392 Supply of Soft Clothe Linner Tape Deadline07 Oct 2020 532398 Supply of Dural Graft Matrix, absorbable, various sizes Deadline14 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us