Sri Lanka Tenders - 14 January 2021

27 tenders published in Sri Lanka on 14 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Sri Lanka on 14 January 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Sri Lanka?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Sri Lanka and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Sri Lanka.

739089 AHQ/21/FS/MI17/1001 PURCHASE OF SPARES FOR SMH-596 AND SMH-4429 MI-17 HELICOPTERS Deadline26 Jan 2021 739102 AHQ/20/FS/CES/1004 RE-1 PURCHASE OF E&I SPARES FOR CESSNA-150 AIRCRAFT ON PRIORITY ONE BASIS (FOREIGN BIDDERS ONLY) INTERNAT Deadline15 Jan 2021 739897 Maintenance of IBM power 6 server(IBM model 520) Deadline26 Jan 2021 739898 Registration of computer equipment and software suppliers for years2021-2023 Deadline31 Mar 2021 739922 REPAIR OF UHA 19076 BULK Deadline20 Jan 2021 739923 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 739924 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 739925 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 739926 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 739927 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 739928 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 739930 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 739931 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 739932 PURCHASE OF SPECIAL AMBULANCE 10 NOS Deadline29 Jan 2021 740592 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 740593 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 740594 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 740814 PURCHASE OF PA SYSTEM, COMPUTER & NETWORK EQUIPMENT L/I 25 Deadline18 Jan 2021 740815 PURCHASE OF VIRTUALIZE ON PREMISES SERVER SOLUTION 01 NO Deadline18 Jan 2021 740819 PURCHASE OF STUMP SOCKS FOR P & O WORK SHOP Deadline18 Jan 2021 740825 PURCHASE OF BOOT DESERT 500 PAIRS Deadline18 Jan 2021 740829 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 740830 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline26 Jan 2021 740831 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 740832 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 740833 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ITEMS Deadline25 Jan 2021 740837 PURCHASE OF FLAG NATIONAL 500 NOS FLAG BUDDHIST 500 NOS FLAG SL ARMY 200 NOS Deadline18 Jan 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us