Sri Lanka Tenders - 3 February 2022

37 tenders published in Sri Lanka on 3 February 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Sri Lanka on 3 February 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Meters, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Sri Lanka?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Sri Lanka and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Meters, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Sri Lanka.

1549930 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Dexamethasone Intravitreal Implants ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549931 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Dexamethasone Intravitreal Implants ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549932 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Tolvaptan Tablet 15mg) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549933 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Infliximab injection ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549934 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Ruxolitinib Tablet ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549935 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items ( Ruxolitinib Tablet ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549936 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Lacosamide Tablet ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549937 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Lacosamide Tablet ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549938 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Ruxolitinib Tablet ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549939 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items ( Isotretinoin capsule ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549940 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items ( Entacepone Tablet ) Deadline08 Feb 2022 1549941 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Secukinumab injection) Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549942 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Tocilizumab) Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549943 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Tenofovir Tablet) Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549944 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Mycophenolic Acid Tablet) Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549945 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Adalimumab injection ) Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549980 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Golimumab injection ) Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549991 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Tofacitinib Tablet ) Deadline09 Feb 2022 1549993 Supply of Pharmaceutical Items (Isotretinoin capsule ) Deadline09 Feb 2022 1550052 SUPPLY OF LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550053 SUPPLY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550054 SUPPLY OF LAPTOP COMPUTER Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550055 SUPPLY OF MS OFFICE SOFTWARE Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550056 SUPPLY OF UPS 650 VA Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550057 SUPPLY OF USER PRINTER Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550058 SUPPLY OF COLOR LASER PRINTER Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550059 SUPPLY OF DOT MATRIX PRINTER L-2090 Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550062 SUPPLY OF DOT MATRIX PRINTER LQ-310 Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550139 SUPPLY OF MULTIFUNCTION PHOTOCOPY MACHINE Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550141 SUPPLY OF FAX MACHINE Deadline02 Mar 2022 1550144 SUPPLY OF ADF SCANNER Deadline02 Mar 2022 1551916 Provide firearms and Commercial explosives Deadline15 Feb 2022 1552077 Kiosk machine Deadline22 Feb 2022 1552136 Supply and Delivery of 52,500 Nos. of Volumetric Displacement Type 15mm Domestic Water Meters. Deadline23 Feb 2022 1552137 Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Flow Meters in Western Central Region Deadline23 Feb 2022 1552138 Supply and Delivery Installation Testing Commissioning and handing Over of 45 KW Solar System for Mallavi,Pandiyankulam WSS in Mullaitivu Deadline23 Feb 2022 1552139 Laptop Computers Deadline08 Feb 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us