Sri Lanka Tenders - 3 July 2023

45 tenders published in Sri Lanka on 3 July 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Sri Lanka on 3 July 2023, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Sri Lanka?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Sri Lanka and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Sri Lanka.

3285947 IC/JURE/2306/34-Consultant to reform Companies Winding up Regulations Deadline14 Jul 2023 3285968 IC/JURE/2306/34-Consultant to reform Companies Winding up Regulations Deadline14 Jul 2023 3290415 Angiographic Catheter Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290433 Digital Tachometer Deadline06 Jul 2023 3290437 Angiographic Catheter, Left Coronary, Amplazter Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290438 Coronary Guiding Catheter, Left, Judkin Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290441 Diagnostic Catheter, Deca Polar, Non Deflectable Medium Sweep Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290442 Supply of ASD Occlusion Device, PDA Occlusion Device, etc Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290443 Level Sensor Mounting Pad, Compatible Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290444 Supply of Disulfiram Tab. 250mg Disulfiram Tablet 250mg Deadline13 Jul 2023 3290445 Balloon Dilatation Catheter Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290446 Supply of Disposable Saliva Ejector/ Sucker Nozzle Deadline14 Jul 2023 3290447 Supply of Teicoplanin Injection 400mg vial Deadline18 Jul 2023 3290448 Laryngeal Mask Airway, i - Gel Type Deadline21 Jul 2023 3290655 Construction of Roof Tiles in the Industrial Yard of Ambathenna Mechanical Engineering Office Deadline12 Jul 2023 3290656 Supply of Thermal Paper Rolls-70756 Deadline12 Jul 2023 3290657 Supply of Diebold Receipt Printer Paper Roll (Opteva)70749 Deadline12 Jul 2023 3290658 Provision of Maintenance Services for Main Stores Land Deadline12 Jul 2023 3290659 Maintenance Services for Rathmalana Main Stores Land Deadline12 Jul 2023 3290660 Supply & Delivery of Dish Wash Powder Bottle Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290662 Emergency Procurement of Arterial Venous Fistula Needle 16g & Hollow Fibre Dialyser Low Med Flux 1.6m2-1.8m2proceed under Health Sector Emergency Procurement Process Deadline04 Jul 2023 3290663 Supply of Building Materials Deadline10 Jul 2023 3290665 Construction of New CSC Nugegoda Deadline18 Jul 2023 3290792 Purchase of P/N. Kt-9a Anti-G-Pressure Regulator for F-7gs Aircraft Fleet Deadline05 Jul 2023 3290793 Purchase of Spares for Cessna 150 Aircraft Fleet on Priority One Basis Deadline14 Jul 2023 3290795 Purchase of Spares for Ma60 Aircraft on Priority One Basis Deadline14 Jul 2023 3290796 Purchase of Intercom System(Local Bidders only)-National Limited Bidding. Deadline04 Jul 2023 3290798 Purchase of H61 Compueter Mother Board Processor Fan Deadline04 Jul 2023 3290799 Purchase of Intercom System Deadline04 Jul 2023 3290801 Purchase of Tablet PC Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290802 Purchase of Dot Matrix Printers - (Local Bidders only) National Limited Bidding Deadline14 Jul 2023 3290803 Purchase of Computers (Core I3)- Deadline04 Jul 2023 3290804 Purchase of High-Performance Rack Mountable Server Deadline13 Jul 2023 3290805 Maintenance and Service Agreement on Ibm X3650 M4 Server Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290806 Purchase of Virus Guard – Desktop Version Deadline07 Jul 2023 3290807 Purchase of H81-Motherboard (Ddriii) with Processer Fan Deadline04 Jul 2023 3290808 Maintenance and Service Agreement on Qnap 70tb Ts-Ec1680u-E3-4ge-R2 Network Attached Storage- (Local Deadline05 Jul 2023 3290810 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline11 Jul 2023 3290811 Purchase of Network Attached Storage (150tb) V-1 Deadline10 Jul 2023 3290812 Purchase of 80 Column Printers Deadline11 Jul 2023 3290813 Maintenance and Service Agreement for Snap Server Network Attached Storage Server Deadline05 Jul 2023 3290814 Purchase of 136 Columns Dotmatrix Printer Deadline11 Jul 2023 3291155 Supply of Timber Deadline10 Jul 2023 3291157 Supply & Delivery of Consumables & Chemicals Deadline13 Jul 2023 3292307 Tenders are invited for Base station microphone furuno Deadline07 Jul 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us