Sri Lanka Tenders - 14 July 2023

29 tenders published in Sri Lanka on 14 July 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Sri Lanka on 14 July 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Sri Lanka?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Sri Lanka and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Sri Lanka.

3327964 Angiographic Catheter, Pigtail Type Deadline22 Aug 2023 3327966 Thoracic Drainage (Chest Drainage ) Catheter Deadline22 Aug 2023 3327967 Aortic Root Cannula with Vent Deadline22 Aug 2023 3327969 Elasticated Crape Bandage Deadline22 Aug 2023 3327970 Supply of Intra Venous Cannula without side port & Defibrillation Gel Pads Deadline22 Aug 2023 3327973 05 Nos. B2605 Digital Input Module for Jct Cranes Deadline03 Aug 2023 3328004 Purchase of Crs 1 Drums for Leak Repair Deadline24 Jul 2023 3328394 Supply of Tablet Compression Machine Deadline02 Aug 2023 3328395 Supply of Capsule Filling Machine Deadline02 Aug 2023 3328396 Supply of Blister Packing Machine Deadline02 Aug 2023 3328400 Supply and Fixing 953x2385x12mm Tk Tempered Clear Glass Door with All Accessories Deadline19 Jul 2023 3328401 Purchase of Size 06 & 08 Suction Tube Deadline19 Jul 2023 3328402 Purchase of Chlorhexidine Solution Deadline19 Jul 2023 3328403 Purchase of Xylocaine Spray Deadline19 Jul 2023 3328404 Purchase of TCL (70%) for Laboratory Deadline19 Jul 2023 3328426 Rongda R-323 Digital Printer Ink Black Deadline25 Jul 2023 3328427 Purchase of IT Related Item Deadline25 Jul 2023 3328720 Tenders are invited for Supply and Delivery Of Water Meters Deadline07 Aug 2023 3328784 Supply & Delivery of Fiber Ladder 12' x 12'10 Nos Deadline03 Aug 2023 3328786 Supply & Delivery of 01 Nos. of Power quality analyzer for the Province Of Uva (CEB Spec: 075:2017 ) Deadline02 Aug 2023 3328788 Supply & Delivery of a Hydraulic Wire Cutter 01 No Deadline03 Aug 2023 3329853 Supply & Delivery of Consumable Deadline18 Jul 2023 3329855 Supply & Delivery of Hardware & Electrical Items Deadline18 Jul 2023 3329856 Supply & Delivery of Digital Camera Deadline19 Jul 2023 3329859 Electrical Work for New Building at Branch Office Kelaniya Deadline25 Jul 2023 3329860 Supply of Hardware Items(Cutting Wheel. Pvc Sockets, Screw Self Tapping. Gas Thermocouple) Deadline14 Jul 2023 3329881 Procurement of digital microwave radio link Deadline22 Aug 2023 3329882 Pro Of Digital Microwave Radio Link Deadline22 Aug 2023 3330049 Anti Money Laundering (AML) Solution Deadline25 Jul 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us