Taiwan Tenders - 14 March 2017

17 tenders published in Taiwan on 14 March 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 14 March 2017, across industries like Defence, Meters, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Meters, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

187085 106 annual police service uniforms purchase case Deadline11 Apr 2017 187086 106 annual public roadside parking lot commissioned parking fees, real-time check-in service fee Deadline27 Mar 2017 187087 106 Year Employee Birthday Day Order Gift & Nostalgic Lottery Lottery (Goods) Coupon Annual Price Contract Deadline21 Mar 2017 187088 106 Taoyuan City Labor Day model of labor souvenirs - coupons (vouchers) procurement case Deadline27 Mar 2017 187089 106 school year travel card student card about 6,800 [with finished product (new) 4800 and semi-finished products (without changes in text) 2000】 Deadline23 Mar 2017 187090 40mm diameter C-level thread electronic water meter Deadline27 Mar 2017 187091 Changhua County staff Lin City three - dimensional parking lot commissioned management Deadline23 Mar 2017 187092 106 district hospital parking management and security services Deadline20 Mar 2017 187093 106 annual NA-301 fixed-wing aircraft annual demand for aviation materials 15 16 property procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2017 187094 Special ambulance commissioned by the operation Deadline17 Mar 2017 187095 Solar power system installation (including installation application) Deadline20 Mar 2017 187096 106 years CNC engraving machine purchase case Deadline21 Mar 2017 187097 Hakka Committee on behalf of the Executive Yuan Xinzhuang joint office building management group for the "Executive Yuan Xinzhuang joint office building fire control fire alarm sys Deadline23 Mar 2017 187098 Track circuit breaker purchase Deadline15 Mar 2017 187100 Changhua County Fire Department 106 annual cold clothing, hats, shoes purchase case Deadline20 Mar 2017 187101 Divided hydraulic system flowmeter M1, M2, M3 (ultrasonic flowmeter) Deadline21 Mar 2017 187102 Replacement of airports and parking lot monitoring system commissioned by the planning and design and supervision services Deadline29 Mar 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us