Taiwan Tenders - 28 June 2017

25 tenders published in Taiwan on 28 June 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 28 June 2017, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Logistics, IT-Software, Meters, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Logistics, IT-Software, Meters, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

201327 Social Welfare Department, New Taipei City Government discounted electronic ticket card purchase Deadline25 Jul 2017 201332 War technology shooting commander parts replacement Deadline06 Jul 2017 201333 Warehouse logistics management equipment system 1 set Deadline03 Jul 2017 201334 Bar code printer Deadline03 Jul 2017 201335 106 years of the whole palm vein Chiqin, palm vein access control, network-type smart card machine and its management system maintenance case Deadline29 Jun 2017 201336 Credit card credit card business Deadline11 Jul 2017 201337 200m / m electromagnetic water meter 1 (including installation test) Deadline05 Jul 2017 201338 1,000 denier nylon cloth (tiger digital camouflage) and other three items Deadline04 Jul 2017 201339 106 annual security surveillance video procurement case Deadline07 Jul 2017 201340 Bar Code Labels for Registered on Postal Service Letters Deadline28 Jul 2017 201341 Multi-function carrying bag type II body (tiger digital camouflage) for 2 processing Deadline05 Jul 2017 201342 Vertical Milling Machines 15 sets Deadline01 Aug 2017 201343 GPS of Auto Steer Tractor Deadline28 Jul 2017 201346 106 year police coat purchase case Deadline11 Jul 2017 201353 106 years of nuclear accident area public protection action by the co-evacuation drill crowd disaster prevention materials costs (vouchers, vouchers) procurement case Deadline12 Jul 2017 201357 "Discount store credit card full amount of activities Merchants services" purchase case Deadline12 Jul 2017 201359 Multi-channel flow meter one Taiwan 30 months lease contract Deadline04 Jul 2017 201362 Proactive Smart Meter Combining Family Energy Management System Showroom Design Decoration and Improvement Work Deadline12 Jul 2017 201371 70,000 sets of helmet assembly Deadline06 Jul 2017 201373 70,000 sets of helmet assembly Deadline06 Jul 2017 201377 Gun bag assembly (digital camouflage) 130 sets Deadline04 Jul 2017 201381 Taoyuan City reserve command 106 years reserve military sports conference clothing purchase case Deadline04 Jul 2017 201386 Generator ground transformer 4 only Deadline11 Jul 2017 201388 The machine is concerned with the purchase of 106 annual Yi ambulance equipment opening contract purchase case Deadline04 Jul 2017 201391 106 annual fire (Yi consumer) clothing purchase case Deadline29 Jun 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us