Taiwan Tenders - 30 January 2020

18 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 January 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 January 2020, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

397250 3 sets of explosion-proof protective equipment purchased in 109 Deadline04 Feb 2020 397254 Police Car Deadline04 Feb 2020 397258 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters (DN13 to DN40) with Automatic Metering Equipment for newly-constructed buildings Deadline03 Mar 2020 397262 The Data Collection of Dynamic License Plate Recognition Image Service Deadline25 Feb 2020 397266 nuclear service butterfly control valve and rupture discs Deadline13 Feb 2020 397269 Purchase of ambulance supplies in 109 Deadline10 Feb 2020 397274 109-110 annual maintenance and repair of boiler valves Deadline11 Feb 2020 397276 91 items including air valve as a whole (including 3 groups) Deadline04 Feb 2020 397277 Control valves and transmitters Deadline10 Feb 2020 397278 A batch of pneumatic butterfly valve and rupture disk Deadline12 Feb 2020 397334 Dali Service Office Outsourcing Meter Reading (Working Area 8) Deadline11 Feb 2020 397345 Professional services provided by "Water Margin Smart City (New construction of Central Park in Taichung City, Underground Parking Lot Project of Da Zhai Men Gate, Levy Project of Deadline12 Feb 2020 397351 Purchase of two four-wheel drive minibuses (for official use) Deadline10 Feb 2020 397354 Construction and Maintenance of New Generation National Identity Card Reissue System Deadline24 Feb 2020 397425 Taiwan University Hospital Specific Medical Unit Credit Card Acquisition Procedure Fee Type 1 Deadline04 Feb 2020 397427 Car park entrusted management Deadline13 Feb 2020 397430 Hong Kong Research Center's 109 Annual Underwater Service Work Deadline10 Feb 2020 397433 Taichung City's 109th Annual Traffic Control Facility Project Deadline07 Feb 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us