Taiwan Tenders - 20 February 2020

15 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 February 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 February 2020, across industries like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Meters, Oil and Gas, Energy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Meters, Oil and Gas, Energy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

412141 855 pieces of Tactical Ballistic Vest (250 pieces for size M, 372 pieces for size L, 233 pieces for size XL, two additional Garments in dark blue for each Ballistic Vest) and 855 p Deadline19 Mar 2020 412201 Mobile crane 3 sets Deadline23 Mar 2020 412223 7.62 Bullet bridge and other 2 items Deadline25 Feb 2020 412238 Thermal imaging module Deadline25 Feb 2020 412259 109th generation of computer ticket vending machine (TPT) back magnetic ticket paper 20,000 rolls Deadline24 Mar 2020 412266 Business tax verification and assessment tax payment book, transfer payment notice and transfer payment certificate printing, tearing, folding and packaging outsourcing service cas Deadline26 Feb 2020 412269 In 109, the outsourced operation contract of Liugui and Xinwei Water Purification Plant, the meter reading Deadline26 Feb 2020 412270 109 Natural Gas Metering and Temperature Control Equipment Case Deadline03 Mar 2020 412271 Maintenance plan of 10 parking lot charging systems and other equipment in 109 Deadline10 Mar 2020 412273 109 Yearly Test and Evaluation and Certification Skill Verification-Purchase Case of Ground Crane Operation and Maintenance for Fixed Cranes Deadline25 Feb 2020 412274 Carries magnetism ticket 20,000RL Deadline24 Mar 2020 412275 The second phase of radio digitizing constructio procurement Deadline02 Mar 2020 412276 New CQB version 5.56mm assault rifle Deadline04 Mar 2020 412277 8 items including .223 commercial bomb XM855 full bomb box (109-110) Deadline04 Mar 2020 412434 Taitung County Fire Station--Handle a 109-year medium-term plan to build a safe chemical environment--infrared thermal imaging aerial photography drone property Deadline24 Feb 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us