Taiwan Tenders - 11 March 2020

29 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 March 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 March 2020, across industries like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Ticketing, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Ticketing, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

425115 0.44 inch Magnon pistol rounds 30,000 Deadline24 Mar 2020 425117 Mass flow meter added to Shimen oil supply (eight blocked reservoir areas) for lines 124, 128 and 101 Deadline17 Mar 2020 425119 Night Vision Mirror Stand (Green) 14,000 Deadline18 Mar 2020 425120 Procurement of 109 air-breathing unit, air-breathing machine back frame and RIT emergency response equipment group Deadline18 Mar 2020 425122 Maintenance of generator bearing and exhaust valve cage regeneration in 109 Deadline17 Mar 2020 425124 8 items including .223 commercial bomb XM855 full bomb packaging box Deadline17 Mar 2020 425125 Procurement of Air breathing apparatus with Head-up Display, Air breathing apparatus backplate and Rapid intervention team rescue pack Deadline18 Mar 2020 425132 Tainan City Jurisdiction of Street Light Positioning Number Plates for Property Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline24 Mar 2020 425138 109 thermal imager 2 sets Deadline23 Mar 2020 425142 Towing crane purchase case Deadline17 Mar 2020 425144 Postal VISA Electronic Ticketing co-branded Debit card service Deadline09 Apr 2020 425145 1 batch of vertical electric butterfly valve, electric and manual vertical elastic seated gate valve (including test run) Deadline19 Mar 2020 425147 Worker suits and inspector suits 2020 year Deadline09 Apr 2020 425159 9mm submachine gun and 5.56mm machine gun with accessories Deadline17 Mar 2020 425241 "Chip Card Reader" Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2020 425245 Shimen oil supply new base forest tube mass flow meter 2 Deadline24 Mar 2020 425675 Makar Software Procurement Case Deadline12 Mar 2020 425678 Second computer software co-supply contract procurement - cloud service in 109 Deadline06 Apr 2020 425679 Transfer Language Learning Course Implementation Plan Deadline13 Mar 2020 425689 Cloud Computing Service Rental Deadline16 Mar 2020 425726 109 Mazu Cultural Memory Library - Mazu Learning Knowledge Creation Program Deadline20 Mar 2020 425729 Computer Drawing Workstation Specification: 330010701071 Total 33st Deadline16 Mar 2020 425733 Desktop Computer Batch B Deadline24 Mar 2020 425741 109 Personal Computers And Liquid Crystal Display New Replacement Procurement Deadline16 Mar 2020 425758 E-mail System Network Storage Equipment Deadline18 Mar 2020 425796 New Generation Firewall And Storage Domain Network Core Network Switchpurchase Case Of Campus Server Group Deadline16 Mar 2020 425800 Process Safety Management System Execution And Evaluation Analysis Work Deadline16 Mar 2020 425803 Brain Science And Technology Research Cloud Database Operating Platform Deadline18 Mar 2020 425809 Server Capacity Upgrade Purchase Case Deadline12 Mar 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us