Taiwan Tenders - 23 June 2020

59 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 June 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 June 2020, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Meters, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

455736 Radio equipment maintenance parts Deadline30 Jun 2020 455756 Property Purchase Case of X-ray Machine Lifting Baggage Checker in 109 Deadline01 Jul 2020 455758 ninterruptible Power Supply System Deadline30 Jun 2020 455763 Material update of 12-ton explosion-proof overhead crane main body (including motor/gear) and vertical motor of Taichung Plant (including installation test) Deadline13 Jul 2020 455771 Dalin factory ground transportation second group crane rental sporadic work Deadline01 Jul 2020 455774 Procurement case of baggage and mail X-ray machine inspection instrument Deadline06 Jul 2020 455775 25 items including steel plate base Deadline01 Jul 2020 455780 Replacement of flight information and alternate display equipment (including software upgrade) Deadline06 Jul 2020 455784 Supply of Medical liquid oxygen Deadline29 Jun 2020 455785 150,000 inductive chip credit cards Deadline08 Jul 2020 455786 Police Duty Belt Purchase Deadline07 Jul 2020 455787 Supply of Police Officer Uniform Deadline07 Jul 2020 455788 2020 Procurement of Picture Archiving and Communication System (PACS) Workstation Deadline09 Jul 2020 455791 6 items such as circuit breaker switch Deadline29 Jun 2020 455792 Nanke Extra High Voltage Substation Expansion Turn-key Contract Project Deadline01 Jul 2020 455794 National Military Clothing Supply and Sales Station Committee Business Case (Air Force) Deadline21 Jul 2020 455798 New Construction for Social Welfare Facilities in Wanlong East Military Camp Deadline03 Jul 2020 455800 UH-60M helicopter 54 Deadline30 Jun 2020 455804 VACUUM CIRCUIT BREAKER for TRA 50ST Deadline23 Jul 2020 455811 Website Management Manpower Outsourcing Project (2020 - 2021) Deadline22 Jul 2020 455904 Soil sand disaster prevention technology application analysis and discussion and exchange activities Deadline30 Jun 2020 455906 Statistical Analysis Software Package (SPSS) 5 people online version Deadline29 Jun 2020 455907 Prospective Plan for Strengthening Digital Teaching and Learning Information Application Environment Plan Equipment Purchase Case Deadline29 Jun 2020 455908 Annual Labor Education Ecological Journey and Environmental Education Outdoor Learning Activities Deadline10 Jul 2020 455909 Supply of Domestic bill centralized operation system equipment Deadline30 Jun 2020 455910 Digital Construction of Prospective Infrastructure Deadline29 Jun 2020 455911 Supply First Batch of Information Network Equipment Deadline01 Jul 2020 455912 Supply of Access Control Central Processor and Card Reader Deadline06 Jul 2020 455913 Procurement of Laptop Computers and Other Equipment Deadline29 Jun 2020 455914 Supply of Network security equipment Deadline01 Jul 2020 455915 Supply of Server and Peripheral Products for Eews Deadline21 Jul 2020 455917 Supply of Outsourcing Project of Tax-assisted Administrative System Integration and Reconstruction Deadline24 Jun 2020 455919 Supply of Trucks (11 tons or up) for Carring Mail Deadline13 Jul 2020 455931 Procurement of Picture Archiving and Communication System (PACS) Workstation Deadline02 Jul 2020 455936 Supply of Adhesive paper roll for thermal transfer printer Deadline14 Jul 2020 455940 The 24,000m3 Water Basin Construction Work of the Bansin Water Treatment Plant Deadline23 Jun 2020 455942 Procurement Case for the Replacement of Software and Hardware Equipment of e Chemical Service Management System Deadline30 Jun 2020 455944 Design and Construction Supervision of Building Deadline01 Jul 2020 455945 Digital collection database renewal and function extension project. Deadline13 Jul 2020 455948 Supply of Multi-Purpose Fishery Research Ship Deadline30 Jun 2020 455949 Min-Sheng Water Reclamation Center and Sewer Environmental Education Center Construction Turnkey Project Deadline28 Jul 2020 455950 Planning, Design and Supervision of the Reconstruction Project of Bridge Deadline30 Jun 2020 455954 Supply of Chlorinated Organic Pollutants In Groundwater 0 Deadline30 Jun 2020 455959 The Project of Leaing Diversified Parking Lots Paymaent Systems Deadline29 Jun 2020 455962 Supply of Computer,peripheral equipment maintenance and security network management Deadline29 Jun 2020 455963 Technical testing and analysis services of water Treatment Plant Deadline03 Jul 2020 455969 Kuosheng Nuclear Power Station Epg/sag Update to Rev 4 Deadline02 Jul 2020 455974 Nanfangao Cross-harbour Bridge Reconstruction Deadline30 Jun 2020 455976 Relocation and Construction of Changhua Detention Center Deadline02 Jul 2020 455979 Renewal project of Filtration tank: pipelines and valves Deadline03 Jul 2020 455980 Supply of Bar Code Labels Deadline02 Jul 2020 455981 Supply of Medical Material Deadline29 Jun 2020 455982 Post-COVID-19 Plan Deadline14 Jul 2020 455984 The Project of Environmental Agents Management Enhancement and Permit Registration Professional Assistanc Deadline06 Jul 2020 455985 Digital collection database renewal and function extension project. Deadline13 Jul 2020 456031 The Professional Service Project of Taipei Post Office Urban Renewal Business Preparation Plan and Other Related Works. Deadline13 Jul 2020 456033 Planning and design, production supervision and related commissioning of the "Environmental Improvement Plan for the Outdoor Facilities Deadline30 Jun 2020 456035 Cloud Services for 2020 Population and Housing Census Online System Deadline16 Jul 2020 456054 Changde Street Pedestrain Underpass Connection Project Deadline24 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us