Taiwan Tenders - 8 February 2021

47 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 February 2021, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Telecom, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Telecom, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

779554 Building Cleaning Deadline17 Feb 2021 779555 Expansion Application Plan and Website Co-construction Platform Maintenance Deadline19 Feb 2021 779556 Procurement of 3 reagents Deadline25 Feb 2021 779557 Ditch Treatment Project Deadline19 Feb 2021 779558 Rural road improvement projects Deadline19 Feb 2021 779559 Procurement of Human immunoglobulin G inj 60mg/ml 50ml Deadline05 Mar 2021 779560 PCM of Pingzhen Brench Reconstruction Deadline03 Mar 2021 779561 OCAC Online Forum on Business Opportunities Deadline17 Feb 2021 779562 Environmental quality monitoning Deadline04 Mar 2021 779563 Procurement of 52 medicines Deadline08 Mar 2021 779564 4 Year Hardware Maintenance of Teradata System Deadline04 Mar 2021 779566 Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline09 Feb 2021 779568 Gas station equipment of outdoor self-service payment (purchase and installation) Deadline18 Feb 2021 779569 Emergency repair and disaster mitigation projects Deadline19 Feb 2021 779570 Road lighting and mechanical and electrical equipment renovation projects Deadline09 Feb 2021 779571 Taichung Oil Supply Center TC-15 oil tank and auxiliary equipment repair work Deadline04 Mar 2021 779572 Annual IRI(International Roughness Index) Survey, 2021 Deadline03 Mar 2021 779573 2021 - 2023 External Displacer Type Level Transmitter Long Term Contract Deadline08 Mar 2021 779574 Media Exposure Procurement for Water Policy Marketing in 2021 Deadline05 Mar 2021 779576 The development of Knowledge Management Platform in Agriculture Deadline20 Feb 2021 779578 Street Fugitive Dust Abatement by Street Flushing program. Deadline09 Mar 2021 779579 Notice of establishing Taipower year 2021-2023 Deadline23 Feb 2021 779580 Promoting E-commerce Logistics Project Deadline17 Feb 2021 779581 Sewage and refuse disposal, sanitation and other environmental protection services Deadline24 Feb 2021 779582 Taiwan Optical cable Channel New Construction engineering design, Supervision and technology consultan Services Deadline02 Mar 2021 779583 Supply of Shooting Phil-90 microsphere Deadline17 Feb 2021 779585 The second phase turnkey project of the investment plan for agricultural recycling pig farm reconstruction Deadline19 Mar 2021 779586 Twelve two-year open contracts including Distal radial plate System Deadline02 Mar 2021 779587 Foreign Exchange Remittance Management System Building Project Deadline04 Mar 2021 779589 Bridge River-Crossing Superstructure Reconstruction Tunrkey Project Deadline25 Feb 2021 779592 Improving efficiency of ELV recycling system project 2021 Deadline03 Mar 2021 779593 110th year's data governance and system establishment case for cultural fields Deadline04 Mar 2021 779594 Repair services incidental to metal products, machinery and equipment Deadline04 Mar 2021 779595 National Archives Building Project Deadline09 Feb 2021 779596 Disassembly and assembly of RCP Motor and its Accessories Deadline04 Mar 2021 779597 Project of resource circulation strategy improvement and material flow management system maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2021 779598 Build and Operational Advance Project for Personnel Information Management System and Budgeting System Deadline04 Mar 2021 779602 Road appearance maintenance and improvement project Deadline18 Feb 2021 779624 The entrusted services(Construction project, operation and maintenance) Deadline19 Feb 2021 779625 Procurement of DIP-(K3)300mm88,374M Deadline08 Mar 2021 779626 The Ninth Phase of Public Facilities and Pipeline Investigation and System Establishmen Deadline03 Mar 2021 779627 The design of the Construction Project Deadline10 Mar 2021 779628 Improved procurement, design and installation of MPR system equipment Deadline09 Feb 2021 779629 Project and Construction Management (With Supervision) Service Deadline03 Mar 2021 779630 Project management services of pumping stations and water gates operation and maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2021 779631 Software implementation services Deadline03 Mar 2021 779632 Commissioned the annual contracting work Deadline04 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us