Taiwan Tenders - 7 July 2022

19 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2022, across industries like Security Printing, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

1902450 Passbook withdrawal slip 30,000 bundles Deadline11 Jul 2022 1902605 Self-pay health check credit card billing fee Deadline11 Jul 2022 1902608 Network type access control card reader (maker: LAKON LK-890) batch Deadline14 Jul 2022 1902699 Transformer replacement project in South Building of Chiayi Municipal Center Deadline12 Jul 2022 1902701 License plate recognition host and 2U rack-type UNID system Deadline12 Jul 2022 1902710 Three-phase oil-immersed distribution transformer (purchased with installation) 1 set Deadline11 Jul 2022 1902894 Next to the tap water pressurization station in Qidingli, Longqi District (Street Lamp 320012) Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2022 1902917 A batch of digital street light time-controlled switches Deadline13 Jul 2022 1902930 111 Annual Opening Contract for Routine Street Light Inspection Operation in Xigang District Deadline12 Jul 2022 1902937 111 Annual Opening Contract for Routine Street Light Inspection Operation in Xigang District Deadline12 Jul 2022 1902940 Kouhu Township's 111 year public street lamp addition Deadline19 Jul 2022 1902959 Procurement of microphone system equipment for conference room of Yangmei Middle School Xiucai Campus Deadline11 Jul 2022 1903055 Yongan plant 111 years of fire equipment safety inspection and improvement work Deadline13 Jul 2022 1903197 Purchase of diesel generators in engine room of Zhunan Zhennan underground road (including installation settings) Deadline12 Jul 2022 1903294 National Taiwan University School of Medicine Affiliated Hospital "TMS+ Education and Training Management System Construction Project" Deadline11 Jul 2022 1903332 Digital audio-visual teaching equipment Deadline11 Jul 2022 1903360 Procurement of firefighting equipment safety improvement property for 111 years of Guangfu Elementary School Deadline12 Jul 2022 1903396 111 Annual Taichung City Aboriginal Digital Learning Series Course Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Jul 2022 1903446 Ji'an Township Office Fire Protection Equipment Improvement Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline12 Jul 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us